Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Daniel Kamulali10.33 PR (3.8)CASierra CanyonJun 03CIF State Championship Finals
2.12Donovan Spearman10.45 PR (4.8)CACrossroadsMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
3.10Cristian Moore10.47 PR (3.8)CAOaks ChristianJun 03CIF State Championship Finals
4.12Myles Webb10.54 PR (3.8)CAOaks ChristianJun 03CIF State Championship Finals
5.12Branden Smith10.66 PR (3.0)CAParacleteMar 25Santa Barbara Relays
6.10Christian Grubb10.73 PR (1.3)CANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 20CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
7.12Qays Mingo-Long10.78 PRCAOaks ChristianApr 20Oaks Christian at Newbury Park
8.10Jace Macconell10.81 PRCAXavier College PrepApr 20Shadow Hills vs Xavier College Prep
9.11Josh Akrofi10.82 PR (4.8)CAValley Christian (Cerritos)May 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
10.12Elijah Blades10.84 PR (1.7)CAMuirMay 05Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Cristian Moore21.12 PR (2.7)CAOaks ChristianJun 03CIF State Championship Finals
2.12Donovan Spearman21.38 PR (-1.4)CACrossroadsMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
3.12Myles Webb21.40 PR (1.5)CAOaks ChristianJun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
4.12Branden Smith21.71CAParacleteApr 01Michelle Perry Invite
5.12Nick Moore21.87 (-1.3)CAOaks ChristianMay 02Marmonte League Prelims
6.12Marcus Ogbunamiri21.90 PRCABishop MontgomeryApr 01LA County Championships
7.12Malik Montgomery21.95 PRCAArrowhead Christian AcademyMar 29Ambassador League Meet #3
8.9Bryce Farrell22.04 PR (1.9)CAOaks ChristianMay 05Marmonte League Finals
9.12Bobby Brown22.10 PR (.0)CAParacleteMay 05Gold Cost Finals
10.11Josh Akrofi22.14 PR (-1.4)CAValley Christian (Cerritos)May 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Malik Montgomery48.18 PRCAArrowhead Christian AcademyMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
2.11Chasen Geisler49.56CAOaks ChristianMay 05Marmonte League Finals
3.11Dallas Cortez49.58CAChaminadeMay 20CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
4.12William Warner49.60 PRCALinfield ChristianMay 04Ambassador League Finals
5.12Darren Meyers49.96 PRCAMuirMar 25"The Qualifier"
6.11Makarios Page50.05 PRCASerraMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
7.12Qiyam Stewart50.24 PRCAChaminadeMay 05Mission League Finals
8.11Mathias Davis50.27 PRCADesert Christian (Lancaster)May 03Desert mountain league finals
9.10Brendan Fong50.34 PRCAPoly (Pasadena)May 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
10.17-18Noah Ballard50.35 PRUnattachedJul 26Summer Nights Track and Field #5
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Garrett Morgan1:56.48 PRCANipomoMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
2.11Jamie Moreland1:56.66 PRCACampbell HallApr 15Mt SAC Relays
3.12Colin Schaub1:56.92 PRCAOaks ChristianMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
4.11Rico Lopez1:56.94 PRCAThacherMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
5.12Connor Melton1:57.82 PRCASilver ValleyMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
6.12Noah Ballard1:57.92CACampbell HallMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
7.10Joseph Domingues1:58.19 PRCASt. Joseph (Santa Maria)Apr 01West Coast Relays
8.12William Warner1:58.38 PRCALinfield ChristianMar 31Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1)
9.12Nicolas Boffman1:58.46CADesert Christian (Lancaster)May 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
10.11Kevin Pacheco1:58.56 PRCADesert Christian (Lancaster)May 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Jared Rodriguez4:20.28 PRCAFoothill TechnologyApr 28Ventura County Championships
2.10Joseph Domingues4:21.93 PRCASt. Joseph (Santa Maria)May 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
3.11Jamie Moreland4:22.97 PRCACampbell HallMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
4.12Spencer Walton4:24.31 PRCATwentynine PalmsMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
5.11Kyril Van Schendel4:24.80 PRCACateApr 22Santa Barbara County Championships
6.11Xian Shively4:24.92 PRCAPoly (Pasadena)May 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
7.11Owen Daily4:25.13 PRCABrentwoodMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
8.12Joseph Garcia4:25.15 PRCASalesianMar 31Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1)
9.12Trent Robinett4:25.90 PRCAOaks ChristianMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
10.10Colin Kirkpatrick4:26.71 PRCAThacherMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Joseph Garcia9:22.56 PRCASalesianApr 15Mt SAC Relays
2.11Evan Pattinelli9:23.99 PRCAFlintridge PrepApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
3.12Trent Robinett9:27.87 PRCAOaks ChristianMay 05Marmonte League Finals
4.12Jared Rodriguez9:31.79CAFoothill TechnologyMar 25Meet of Champions
5.11Kyril Van Schendel9:35.41 PRCACateApr 15Russell Cup
6.12Spencer Walton9:37.43 PRCATwentynine PalmsApr 07Tiger Invite
7.11Owen Daily9:37.85 PRCABrentwoodApr 15Russell Cup
8.12Bryson Bradford9:41.01 PRCAWoodcrest ChristianApr 22Inland Empire Championships
9.11Xian Shively9:43.13 PRCAPoly (Pasadena)May 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
10.12Joseph Biehl9:44.34CADesert Christian (Lancaster)Apr 08Irvine Distance Carnival
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Zack Nelson14.69 PR (2.9)CAParacleteMar 25Santa Barbara Relays
2.12Joshua Thomas14.89 PR (1.7)CAChaminadeApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
3.12Tyler Smith14.96 PRCASt. AnthonyMay 03Camino Real Finals
4.12David Zumaran15.19 PRCASt. PaulMay 03Camino Real Finals
5.11Talin Lewis15.22 PR (3.5)CAOaks ChristianMay 05Marmonte League Finals
6.12Chris Mathews15.44 PR (-3.1)CAPoly (Pasadena)May 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
7.10Jack Johnson15.68 PR (-3.1)CACrean LutheranMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
11Lewis Gray15.68 PR (1.2)CAUpland ChristianMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
9.12Cameron Woodle15.82 PR (1.2)CABrentwoodMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
10.12Brandon Johnson15.96CABishop MontgomeryMar 184th Annual St. Classic
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Zack Nelson38.82 PRCAParacleteMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
2.11Talin Lewis39.19 PRCAOaks ChristianMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
3.12Joshua Thomas39.22 PRCAChaminadeMay 05Mission League Finals
4.12Dillon Chong40.85 PRCASt. BonaventureMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
5.11Bailey Torres41.44 PRCAValley Christian (Cerritos)May 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
6.10Jack Johnson41.66 PRCACrean LutheranMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
7.12Khai Williams41.79 PRCACal. Acad. Math/ScienceMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
8.10Reggie Myles41.82 PRCAMuirMay 05Pacific League Finals (Day 2)
9.11Austin Joseph41.86 PRCAWhitneyApr 11Academy League Meet 2
10.11Lewis Gray41.93 PRCAUpland ChristianMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Bryce Farrell
Christian Moore
Nick Moore
Myles Webb
40.95CAOaks ChristianJun 03CIF State Championship Finals
2.Allunzoe Jones
Branden Smith
Bobby Brown
Zack Nelson
41.46CAParacleteMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
3.Christian Gilbert
Malik Montgomery
Nate McPherson
Max Wernher
42.20CAArrowhead Christian AcademyMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
4.Joshua Thomas
Khalid Hunter
Calvin Igbanoi
Dallas Cortez
42.22CAChaminadeMay 05Mission League Finals
5.Marcus Ogbunamiri
Bernard Amofa
Kaleel Lino
Daniel Kelly
42.66CABishop MontgomeryMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
6.Relay Team42.78CASerraApr 12Serra vs Bishop Montgomery
7.Darren Meyers
Elijah Blades
Tyron Clark
Jonathan Stephens
42.80CAMuirMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
8.Kavon Fulgham
Ian Zamudio
Vince Shalow
Zion Grant-Freeman
43.29CANotre Dame (Riverside)May 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
9.Fenton Will
Michael Powers
Cj Cole
Kaleb Monette
43.30CASt. Joseph (Santa Maria)May 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
10.William Washington
Ronald Kamulali
Holden Rosberg
Daniel Kamulali
43.41CASierra CanyonMay 05Gold Cost Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Dallas Cortez
Khalid Hunter
Qiyam Stewart
Calvin Igbanoi
3:18.52CAChaminadeMay 20CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
2.Chasen Geisler
Colin Schaub
Christian Moore
Nick Moore
3:20.20CAOaks ChristianMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
3.Kyle Brown
Makarios Page
Justin Houston
Bryan Addison
3:23.90CASerraMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
4.Justin Ebenhack
Nicolas Boffman
Kevin Pacheco
Mathias Davis
3:25.62CADesert Christian (Lancaster)May 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
5.William Warner
Simeon Burns
Lane Pledger
Travion Brown
3:25.76CALinfield ChristianMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
6.Matthew Colglazier
Nicholas Krantz
Auston Locke
James Swanson
3:27.01CASt. Margaret’sMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
7.Jared Rodriguez
Alec Llamas
Clayton Brossia
Ben Bernard
3:27.50CAFoothill TechnologyMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
8.Ben Hooks
Justin Reynolds
Walker Welch
Riley Batista
3:27.67CAWoodcrest ChristianMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
9.Miles Wilson
Josh Dembo
Ethan Finkel
Donovan Spearman
3:28.65CACrossroadsMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
10.Gaston Bryars
Carlos Hernandez
Thomas Rodda
Dylan Prins
3:28.78CATempletonApr 01West Coast Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Dallas Holliday50' 7.5 PRCAOaks ChristianMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
2.12Warren Hosseinion50' 0 PRCAFlintridge PrepApr 21EMT Prep League Prelims
3.10Luciano Barretto48' 10CAOaks ChristianMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
4.10Anthony Contreras48' 8 PRCABethel Christian (Riverside)Mar 15South Valley League Meet #2
5.12Mathew O'Henley48' 6.25 PRCANipomoApr 15Russell Cup
6.12Cj Cole48' 5.5CASt. Joseph (Santa Maria)May 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
12Terrell Stanley48' 5.5 PRCACrespiMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
8.12Ryan Woodard48' 1.75 PRCASt. BonaventureApr 28Ventura County Championships
9.10Isaiah Calvin48' 0.5 PRCAVasquezMar 11Tri County Invitational
10.10Mason Kleinheksel47' 7 PRCASt. BonaventureMar 04Don Green Memorial Track Meet
10Travion Brown47' 7 PRCALinfield ChristianMar 31Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1)
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Gavin Fua163' 0 PRCAValley Christian (Cerritos)May 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
2.10Isaiah Calvin147' 8 PRCAVasquezApr 01Michelle Perry Invite
3.12Bryan Wahlberg146' 10 PRCADesert Christian (Lancaster)Apr 15Russell Cup
4.12Mathew O'Henley145' 7 PRCANipomoMar 16Santa Maria vs. Lompoc vs. Nipomo
5.11Jake Leue144' 0 PRCAValley Christian (Cerritos)May 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
6.12Cesar Lopez143' 2 PRCAXavier College PrepApr 20Shadow Hills vs Xavier College Prep
7.12Ryan Woodard141' 2 PRCASt. BonaventureMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
8.10Mason Kleinheksel140' 9 PRCASt. BonaventureApr 15Russell Cup
9.12Aaron Johnson138' 9.5 PRCADesertMar 18Desert Chr./Eastside Invit'l
10.12Will Pena135' 9 PRCASt. Joseph (Santa Maria)May 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Diego Gutierrez-Aguilar128' 3 PRUTPine ViewMay 05Herriman Twilight
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Dallas Martin6' 8 PRCABrentwoodMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
2.12Michael Polk6' 6 PRCAValley Christian (Cerritos)May 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
3.10Jacob Furbee6' 5 PRCAMorro BayMay 26CIF-SS Masters Meet
11Jordan Baylis6' 5 PRCABishop MontgomeryMay 26CIF-SS Masters Meet
5.11Chris Thompson6' 4CAOaks ChristianMar 18Maurice Green Invite
6.12Derrick Butler6' 3 PRCAVistamarApr 12Coastal League Meet 3
7.12Nick Depweg6' 2 PRCAWestern ChristianMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
12Tyler Smith6' 2CASt. AnthonyMay 03Camino Real Finals
9Joseph Ruddell6' 2 PRCAMorro BayMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
12William Warner6' 2 PRCALinfield ChristianApr 08Southland Invitational
10Calvin Igbanoi6' 2 PRCAChaminadeMar 30EMT Chaminade v Notre Dame/NDA
10Ezekiel Bishop6' 2CAOaks ChristianMar 16Westlake at Oaks Christian
12Daniel Holst6' 2 PRCAFoothill TechnologyApr 26Foothill vs SB/LaReina
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Alex Escalera16' 1 PRCASage HillApr 11Academy League Meet 2
2.11Nathaniel Russell14' 2 PRCAFoothill TechnologyMay 04Tri Valley League Finals
3.11Luca Damian13' 7 PRUnattachedJun 25USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships
4.-Adam O'Brien13' 3 PRUnattachedFeb 11CA Winter State Championships
11Giulio Giordani13' 3 PRCASanta YnezApr 15Russell Cup
6.12Aaron Fink12' 6 PRCACrean LutheranApr 11Academy League Meet 2
12Garrett Hoffman12' 6 PRCASt. Joseph (Santa Maria)Apr 05Righetti Quad - PVHS/MCP/SJ
8.12Dominic Leis12' 0 PRCALa SalleMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
11Joshua Buchan12' 0 PRCANipomoMar 30SY MB N C Quad
11jeffrey Ran12' 0 PRCAWebbMar 28Webb Cluster Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Khalid Hunter23' 6 PR (1.9)CAChaminadeJun 03CIF State Championship Finals
2.11Bryan Addison22' 6 PRCASerraMar 22Serra vs. La Salle Dual Meet
3.11Tiger Talor-Hart22' 3 PRCASerraApr 12Serra vs Bishop Montgomery
4.11Nate McPherson22' 1 PRCAArrowhead Christian AcademyApr 28Ambassador League Meet #4
5.11Talin Lewis21' 11.5 PR (2.0)CAOaks ChristianMay 13CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
6.12Max Wernher21' 10 PRCAArrowhead Christian AcademyMay 04Ambassador League Finals
7.11Richard Chau21' 7.25 PRCAOxford AcademyApr 15Ocean View Small Schools Invitational
8.12Allunzoe Jones21' 6.5 PRCAParacleteMay 05Gold Cost Finals
9.11Jordan Baylis21' 6 PRCABishop MontgomeryApr 12Serra vs Bishop Montgomery
10.12Daniel Burquez21' 5.25 PRCACarpinteriaApr 22Santa Barbara County Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Treveon Lee45' 4.75 PRCACalifornia Military InstituteApr 26South Valley League Meet #5
2.10Christian Grubb45' 0 PRCANotre Dame (Sherman Oaks)May 05Mission League Finals
3.12Michael Polk44' 10 PR (.0)CAValley Christian (Cerritos)May 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
4.12Daniel Burquez44' 2.75 PRCACarpinteriaMay 04Tri Valley League Finals
5.10Ezekiel Bishop43' 9 PRCAOaks ChristianApr 28Ventura County Championships
6.11Richard Chau43' 6.75 PRCAOxford AcademyMay 02Academy League Finals
7.11Chandler Barbato43' 2.75 PRCAXavier College PrepMay 03Desert Valley League Finals
8.11Nate McPherson43' 1.5 PRCAArrowhead Christian AcademyApr 28Ambassador League Meet #4
9.12Simeon Burns43' 0 PRCALinfield ChristianMay 04Ambassador League Finals
10.12Mark Zielsdorf42' 6.5 PRCASt. BonaventureApr 15Russell Cup
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.