Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Camron Harrell10.62 PRILBradley-BourbonnaisMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
2.9Aj Henning10.67 PR (2.2)ILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
3.12Tyler Elmore10.71 PRILBolingbrookMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
4.15-16Joshua Bridges10.73 PRILIllinois Shockers Track ClubJul 09USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships
5.10Jesuseun Adeyiga10.76 PRILHomewood-FlossmoorApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
6.10Jiere Owens10.80 PRILHarvey (Thornton)Apr 15John Bell Invitational
7.12Damone Garrison10.84 PRILThornwoodApr 08Glenbard South Boys Open
8.12Derrick Love10.86 PRILHarvey (Thornton)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
11Omari Fergison10.86 PRILJoliet (West)Apr 15John Bell Invitational
10.Seun Adeyiga10.89 PRUnattachedJun 18AAU Central District Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Camron Harrell21.36 PRILBradley-BourbonnaisMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
2.12Tyler Elmore21.84 PRILBolingbrookMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
3.10Jesuseun Adeyiga21.88 PRILHomewood-FlossmoorApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
4.10Joshua Bridges21.93 PRILHomewood-FlossmoorApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
5.11Sam Snell22.08 PRILAmos Alonzo StaggMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
6.9Aj Henning22.24 PRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 06Carlin Nalley Invitational
7.Seun Adeyiga22.26 PRUnattachedJun 18AAU Central District Championships
12Damone Garrison22.26ILThornwoodMay 11SWSC Red Championships
9.12Christian Wright22.31 PRILHarvey (Thornton)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
10.12Jimmy Barkauskas22.37 PRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 06Carlin Nalley Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Nick Miranda48.89 PRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.11Tyler Roberson49.81 PRILHomewood-FlossmoorApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
3.11Sam Snell49.90 PRILAmos Alonzo StaggMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
4.10Davon Bolden49.97ILThornridgeApr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
5.12Daylen Foster50.22 PRILJoliet (West)Apr 15John Bell Invitational
6.12Johnny Dickson50.40 PRILThornridgeApr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
7.10Davell Clemon50.50 PRILHomewood-FlossmoorMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
8.9Brendan Turner50.60 PRILBolingbrookMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
9.12Knikolas Bentley-Dean50.83 PRILHomewood-FlossmoorApr 15Dick Beebe Track Classic
10.10Peter Demogerontas51.08 PRILSandburgMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Oswaldo Guzman1:55.83 PRILJoliet (Central)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
2.12Anthony Koncius1:57.08 PRILAmos Alonzo StaggMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
3.11Stewart Keene1:57.09 PRILHomewood-FlossmoorMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
4.12Martin Skucas1:58.51 PRILSandburgMay 11SWSC Blue Championships
5.11Zak Hutchinson1:58.96 PRILLincoln-Way CentralMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
6.10Nicolas Calderon1:59.28 PRILSandburgMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
7.12Evan Mitchell1:59.29 PRILLincoln-Way WestApr 28Lincoln-Way West Warrior Invitational
8.12Tom Doyle1:59.35 PRILAndrewMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
9.11Cade Musich1:59.73 PRILLockport (Twp.)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
10.12Casey Gervase2:01.27 PRILLincoln-Way WestMay 05McCartney Memorial Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Dylan Jacobs4:07.57 PRILSandburgJun 02Magis Miles
2.12Noah Healy4:15.91 PRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)Jun 02Magis Miles
3.12Martin Skucas4:19.54 PRILSandburgJun 02Magis Miles
4.12Evan Mitchell4:20.15ILLincoln-Way WestMay 05McCartney Memorial Invitational
5.10Andrew Englert4:25.89 PRILLincoln-Way CentralMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
6.12Scott Platek4:29.10 PRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)Jun 02Magis Miles
7.12Alex Szymanski4:29.15 PRILSandburgApr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
8.11Michael Trost4:29.34 PRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)Jun 02Magis Miles
9.9Brett Gardner4:30.13 PRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 06Carlin Nalley Invitational
10.11Zak Hutchinson4:35.02ILLincoln-Way CentralMay 05McCartney Memorial Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Evan Mitchell9:13.27 PRILLincoln-Way WestApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
2.11Dylan Jacobs9:16.70 PRILSandburgApr 21Bob Cohoon Invitational
3.12Scott Platek9:40.59 PRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
4.10Nicolas Calderon9:49.26 PRILSandburgMay 05Bill Jackson Invitational
5.12Lenny Baumann9:51.03 PRILBradley-BourbonnaisMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
6.12Noah Healy9:51.61 PRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 06Carlin Nalley Invitational
7.10Donovan Paske9:53.87 PRILLockport (Twp.)Apr 21Bob Cohoon Invitational
8.9Brett Gardner9:56.13 PRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 11SWSC Blue Championships
9.9Jared Kreis9:56.47 PRILLincoln-Way CentralApr 28Lincoln-Way West Warrior Invitational
10.10Jonathan Stiglic9:56.61 PRILLincoln-Way WestMay 11SWSC Red Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Matthew Lewis-Banks14.41 PR (1.9)ILHomewood-FlossmoorMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.12Paris Elbert14.56 PRILHarvey (Thornton)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
3.12Daylen Foster15.24 PRILJoliet (West)Apr 15John Bell Invitational
4.10Ray Holland15.32 PRILLockport (Twp.)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
5.9Mychah Spells15.37 PRILAndrewMay 11SWSC Red Championships
6.11Kumni Olatunde15.59 PRILBolingbrookMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
7.11Nate Rittenbacher15.61 PRILLincoln-Way CentralMay 05McCartney Memorial Invitational
8.11Jake Freese15.63 PRILLockport (Twp.)May 05Bill Jackson Invitational
9.9Jeremy Koerner15.67 PRILLincoln-Way WestMay 11SWSC Red Championships
10.11Justin Olokun15.70 PRILHomewood-FlossmoorMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Matthew Lewis-Banks38.90 PRILHomewood-FlossmoorMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
2.11Nate Rittenbacher39.37 PRILLincoln-Way CentralMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
3.11Jake Freese40.07 PRILLockport (Twp.)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
4.10Ray Holland40.19 PRILLockport (Twp.)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
5.12Paris Elbert40.40ILHarvey (Thornton)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
6.12Ricky Melgarejo40.85 PRILJoliet (Central)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
7.12Ricardo Melgarejo42.05ILJoliet (Central)May 11Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
8.12Dennis Rice43.18ILThornwoodApr 08Glenbard South Boys Open
9.10Maxwell DeVito43.48 PRILLincoln-Way CentralMay 11SWSC Red Championships
10.11Justin Olokun43.51 PRILHomewood-FlossmoorMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Joshua Bridges
Jesuseun Adeyiga
Matthew Lewis-Banks
Marcell Ellis
41.49ILHomewood-FlossmoorMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
2.Jimmy Barkauskas
Aj Henning
Mason Keenan
Nick Miranda
41.92ILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
3.Relay Team42.23ILBolingbrookMay 11SWSC Blue Championships
4.Jiere Owens
Patrick Bowman
Taron Williams
Derrick Love
42.27ILHarvey (Thornton)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
5.Ifeloluwa Osilaja
Marvin Agwomoh
Leo Espino
Ayoolumide Abiona
42.83ILSandburgMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
6.Relay Team43.17ILThornwoodMay 11SWSC Red Championships
7.Relay Team43.22ILJoliet (West)Apr 28Lincoln-Way West Warrior Invitational
8.Relay Team43.40ILBradley-BourbonnaisMay 11SWSC Red Championships
9.Justin Hatcher
John Bickel
Luke Watzke
Owen Rafferty
43.92ILAndrewMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
10.Albert Arnold
Devodtric Brown
Louis Steward-bradley
Treyvaughn Heard
44.12ILThornridgeMay 17IHSA 2A Boys Marian Catholic Sectional
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Knikolas Bentley-Dean
Christian Reed
Tyler Roberson
Davell Clemon
3:18.88ILHomewood-FlossmoorMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.Johnny Dickson
Corey Thomas
Craig Philpot
Davon Bolden
3:22.66ILThornridgeMay 27IHSA 2A Boys State Championships
3.Cam White
Nick Miranda
Jake Tomczak
Ben Geraghty
3:26.04ILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
4.Relay Team3:26.22ILSandburgApr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
5.Patrick Bowman
Taron Williams
Derrick Love
Adonis Wright-Bell
3:26.29ILHarvey (Thornton)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
6.Relay Team3:27.66ILJoliet (West)Apr 28Lincoln-Way West Warrior Invitational
7.Relay Team3:30.95ILLincoln-Way CentralApr 28Lincoln-Way West Warrior Invitational
8.Jake Freese
Conor McCarthy
Michael Walkosz
Ray Holland
3:31.14ILLockport (Twp.)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
9.Relay Team3:31.91ILThornwoodMay 11SWSC Red Championships
10.Relay Team3:32.83ILJoliet (Central)May 11Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11John Meyer67' 2 PRILLockport (Twp.)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
2.12Kevin Pokorski54' 4 PRILLockport (Twp.)May 11SWSC Blue Championships
3.12Cole Paraday52' 7 PRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 11SWSC Blue Championships
4.12Angelo Villanueva51' 10 PRILJoliet (Central)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
5.9Ahmondiel Barr50' 1 PRILHarvey (Thornton)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
6.9Ahmoniel Barr49' 5 PRILHarvey (Thornton)Apr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
7.12Samuel Diehl46' 10.5 PRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 06Carlin Nalley Invitational
8.12John Lukasic46' 9 PRILLockport (Twp.)May 05Bill Jackson Invitational
9.10Kyle Eaheart45' 7 PRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 11SWSC Blue Championships
10.12Malik Scates43' 10 PRILSandburgMay 05Bill Jackson Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11John Meyer189' 5 PRILLockport (Twp.)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.12Cole Paraday169' 7 PRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
3.9John Kruzel149' 2 PRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 06Carlin Nalley Invitational
4.12John Lukasic148' 6 PRILLockport (Twp.)Apr 21Bob Cohoon Invitational
5.12Angelo Villanueva148' 0 PRILJoliet (Central)Apr 28Pete Struck Eagle Classic
6.12Kevin Pokorski135' 5 PRILLockport (Twp.)Apr 15Dick Beebe Track Classic
7.11Martin Ruiz131' 5 PRILAmos Alonzo StaggMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
8.11Austin O'Connor127' 5.5 PRILAndrewMay 11SWSC Red Championships
9.11Alek Trafton124' 11 PRILLockport (Twp.)Apr 24Lockport, Andrew, & Thornridge
10.11Jaden Gladden124' 10 PRILHomewood-FlossmoorApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Cole Lewis6' 4 PRILHomewood-FlossmoorApr 15Dick Beebe Track Classic
2.12Daelin Lockman6' 3 PRILJoliet (West)May 11Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
3.12Zyon Bell6' 1.5ILBolingbrookMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
4.11Nicholas Piekutowski6' 0 PRILLincoln-Way WestApr 15John Bell Invitational
5.-Justin Vela5' 11 PRILAndrewMay 05Bill Jackson Invitational
11Alex Manka5' 11 PRILLincoln-Way CentralMay 11SWSC Red Championships
7.12Christopher Johnson5' 10 PRILHarvey (Thornton)May 06Thornton TT Classic
8.9Alex Drowns5' 9 PRILLockport (Twp.)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
12Kobe Davis5' 9 PRILAmos Alonzo StaggApr 13Gus Scott Invitational
12Sean Sheehan5' 9 PRILLincoln-Way CentralMay 11SWSC Red Championships
10Calvin Brown5' 9 PRILLockport (Twp.)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
12Amari Porter5' 9 PRILHomewood-FlossmoorApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
9Jordan Vela5' 9 PRILAndrewMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
10Aidan Strunka5' 9 PRILAndrewMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
10Cameron Payne5' 9 PRILHomewood-FlossmoorMay 11SWSC Blue Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Andrew Novak13' 1 PRILLockport (Twp.)May 11SWSC Blue Championships
12Thomas Riley13' 1 PRILLincoln-Way CentralApr 21Red Grange Invitational
10Micah Cox13' 1 PRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 11SWSC Blue Championships
4.11Lean Nepomuceno13' 0 PRILBolingbrookMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
5.12Ben Skolek12' 7 PRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 11SWSC Blue Championships
12Hunter Mueller12' 7 PRILLockport (Twp.)May 11SWSC Blue Championships
11Shane Raeshler12' 7 PRILLincoln-Way CentralApr 28Lincoln-Way West Warrior Invitational
11Colt Dolak12' 7 PRILJoliet (West)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Naperville North Sectional
9.12Kevin Kowal12' 3 PRILLockport (Twp.)Apr 21Bob Cohoon Invitational
10.10Jacob Erickson11' 7 PRILLincoln-Way CentralMay 11SWSC Red Championships
9Jamie Goin11' 7 PRILJoliet (Central)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Camron Harrell23' 1 PRILBradley-BourbonnaisApr 15Dick Beebe Track Classic
2.12Ayoolumide Abiona23' 0.5 PRILSandburgMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
3.10James O'Brien22' 11 PRILAndrewMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
4.11Conor McCarthy22' 10.5 PRILLockport (Twp.)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
5.11EJ Burruss22' 8.75 PRILHomewood-FlossmoorApr 15Dick Beebe Track Classic
6.11Christian Reed22' 8 PR (.4)ILHomewood-FlossmoorMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
7.12Derrick Love22' 6.5 PRILHarvey (Thornton)May 11SWSC Red Championships
8.11Andrew Novak22' 5.25 PRILLockport (Twp.)May 11SWSC Blue Championships
9.12Taron Williams22' 2 PRILHarvey (Thornton)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
10.12James Obrien22' 1 PRILAndrewApr 15Bud Mohns Invitational
-Edward Burruss22' 1 PRILHomewood-FlossmoorMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Danville Sectional
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Dazhee Horton46' 7 PR (2.8)ILBradley-BourbonnaisMay 27IHSA 3A Boys State Championships
2.11Conor McCarthy45' 4.5 PRILLockport (Twp.)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
3.11EJ Burruss45' 1.75 PRILHomewood-FlossmoorApr 15Dick Beebe Track Classic
4.10Quinton Stringfellow44' 6 PRILFrankfort (Lincoln-Way East)May 11SWSC Blue Championships
5.11Justin Hall43' 10 PRILHomewood-FlossmoorApr 21Rock Island ABC Invitational
6.11Christian Reed43' 6 PR (2.0)ILHomewood-FlossmoorMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
7.11Antonio Hondras43' 0.5 PRILThornridgeMay 06Thornton TT Classic
8.-Edward Burruss42' 2.25 PRUnattachedJun 18AAU Central District Championships
9.12Derrick Love42' 2 PRILHarvey (Thornton)May 11SWSC Red Championships
12Marcus Blackmon42' 2 PRILJoliet (West)May 11Southwest Prairie Conference Championship
12Patrick Cooper42' 2 PRILLockport (Twp.)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Lockport Township Sectional
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.