Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Devin VanDusen10.84 PRMIHillsdaleMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.12Austin Webb11.43 PRMIHillsdaleMay 30Hillsdale Area Best
3.12Alec Seel11.47MIOnstedApr 12Onsted Dual vs. Ida & Blissfield
4.12Daniel Crawford11.58MIErie MasonApr 29Jefferson Invitational
5.11Jack Willson11.72 PRMIBlissfieldMay 06Blackhawk Inv.
6.11Connor McLear11.74 PRMIBrooklyn Columbia CentralApr 21East Jackson Dome Classic
7.11Chance Burkey11.76MIIdaMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe Jefferson
8.11Nathan Gimenez11.80 PRMIHillsdaleMay 10Hillsdale/Erie Mason @ Onsted
12Kameron Kipke11.80 PRMIOnstedMay 27MITCA D3 Team State Championship
10.12Ryan Stone11.84 PRMIHillsdaleMay 30Hillsdale Area Best
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Devin VanDusen22.05 PRMIHillsdaleApr 28Clare Invitational
2.12Micah Raby23.21MIBrooklyn Columbia CentralMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy
3.12Kameron Kipke23.40 PRMIOnstedMay 10Hillsdale/Erie Mason @ Onsted
4.12Jared Smith23.51MIDundeeMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
5.12James Parran23.53MIDundeeMay 13Erie Mason Invitational
6.12Daniel Crawford23.59 PRMIErie MasonMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
7.12Austin Webb23.60 PRMIHillsdaleMay 30Hillsdale Area Best
8.11Connor McLear23.87 PRMIBrooklyn Columbia CentralMay 24LCAA Meet @ Ida
9.12Alec Seel23.88MIOnstedMay 03Onsted vs. Columbia Central
10.11Sam Nash23.92 PRMIHillsdaleMay 30Hillsdale Area Best
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Devin VanDusen49.83 PRMIHillsdaleApr 15Warrior Inv.
2.12Kameron Kipke52.60 PRMIOnstedMay 03Onsted vs. Columbia Central
3.11Sam Nash52.69 PRMIHillsdaleApr 28Clare Invitational
4.12James Parran53.10MIDundeeMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
5.12Dylan Mock53.70 PRMIHillsdaleMay 27MITCA D3 Team State Championship
6.11Connor McLear53.80 PRMIBrooklyn Columbia CentralMay 24LCAA Meet @ Ida
7.11Chad Russell53.88 PRMIHillsdaleMay 30Hillsdale Area Best
8.11Bradley Trancygier54.25 PRMIErie MasonMay 24LCAA Meet @ Ida
9.12Keanan Gunnells54.40 PRMIBrooklyn Columbia CentralApr 21East Jackson Dome Classic
10.12Brayden Federer54.63 PRMIDundeeMay 13Erie Mason Invitational
11Jackson Hoffman54.63 PRMIErie MasonMay 13Erie Mason Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Keanan Gunnells2:00.14 PRMIBrooklyn Columbia CentralMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.12Noah Emery2:05.27 PRMIDundeeMay 27MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.11Matt Doyle2:05.70 PRMIOnstedMay 27MITCA D3 Team State Championship
4.10Nicholas Hess2:06.09 PRMIIdaMay 13Erie Mason Invitational
5.10Spencer Eves2:06.66 PRMIHillsdaleMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy
6.12Zak Lopinski2:08.78MIHudsonMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
7.10Zach White2:08.99 PRMIDundeeMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
8.12Reece Watson2:09.06MIOnstedMay 13Hillsdale Invitational
9.11Ryan Carney2:10.64MIOnstedMay 30Lenawee County Championships
10.9Blake Klocke2:10.72 PRMIOnstedMay 27MITCA D3 Team State Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Colin Kane4:30.96 PRMIDundeeMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
2.11Daniel Holder4:44.52 PRMIHudsonMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
3.10Max Kull4:44.94 PRMIIdaMay 13Erie Mason Invitational
4.11Corbin Healey4:46.26 PRMIErie MasonMay 13Erie Mason Invitational
5.11Matt Doyle4:47.01 PRMIOnstedMay 27MITCA D3 Team State Championship
6.9Ivan Westgate4:49.03 PRMIOnstedMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy
7.12Drew Creger4:49.37MIHudsonMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
8.12Daniel Miller4:51.53 PRMIHillsdaleMay 27MITCA D3 Team State Championship
9.11Jerry Yanake4:53.30 PRMIErie MasonMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
10.11Anders Moore4:57.59 PRMIHillsdaleMay 30Hillsdale Area Best
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Colin Kane9:48.62 PRMIDundeeJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
2.11Corbin Healey10:02.03 PRMIErie MasonMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
3.12Daniel Miller10:17.79 PRMIHillsdaleMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy
4.9Ivan Westgate10:21.14 PRMIOnstedMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy
5.11Daniel Holder10:23.31MIHudsonApr 22Ralph Crume Invite
6.10Max Kull10:37.45 PRMIIdaMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe Jefferson
7.10Josh Holder10:39.11 PRMIHudsonMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
8.10Carter Rose10:55.49 PRMIErie MasonMay 13Erie Mason Invitational
9.11Anders Moore10:58.57 PRMIHillsdaleMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy
10.9Blake Klocke10:59.13 PRMIOnstedMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Rees Nemeth14.89 PRMIHillsdaleMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.12Corey Hamilton14.92 PRMIBrooklyn Columbia CentralMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy
3.11George Salenbien15.68MIDundeeMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
4.12Andrew Oberski15.81 PRMIIdaMay 24LCAA Meet @ Ida
5.10Nick Coats16.12 PRMIOnstedMay 30Lenawee County Championships
6.10Noah LoPresto16.21 PRMIHillsdaleMay 30Hillsdale Area Best
7.10Coby Nash16.62 PRMIHillsdaleMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy
8.11Malik Ray16.82 PRMIHudsonMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
9.10Christian Hockensmith17.36 PRMIHillsdaleMay 06Quincy Invitational
10.12Alex Salsbury17.55MIIdaMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 13-2 @ Monroe Jefferson
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Corey Hamilton40.62 PRMIBrooklyn Columbia CentralJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
2.12Andrew Oberski41.04 PRMIIdaApr 28Addison Relays
3.12Chris Bowers42.14 PRMIHillsdaleMay 27MITCA D3 Team State Championship
4.12Rees Nemeth42.59 PRMIHillsdaleMay 27MITCA D3 Team State Championship
5.10Nick Coats43.10 PRMIOnstedMay 10Hillsdale/Erie Mason @ Onsted
6.11George Salenbien43.91MIDundeeMay 27MITCA D3 Team State Championship
7.10Coby Nash44.00 PRMIHillsdaleMay 27MITCA D3 Team State Championship
8.10Michael Phillips44.02 PRMIBrooklyn Columbia CentralApr 28Addison Relays
9.10Noah LoPresto44.70 PRMIHillsdaleMay 30Hillsdale Area Best
10.11Bryce Drews44.79 PRMIHillsdaleMay 13Hillsdale Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Austin Webb
Nathan Gimenez
Rees Nemeth
Devin VanDusen
43.60MIHillsdaleJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
2.Lucas Gomez
Micah Raby
Micah Sonnonberg
Connor McLear
45.21MIBrooklyn Columbia CentralMay 30Selby Classic
3.Keegan Carney
Kameron Kipke
Jeron Seel
Alec Seel
45.31MIOnstedApr 28Addison Relays
4.Sam Simpson
Spencer Kleparek
Nick Moore
Jack Willson
45.77MIBlissfieldJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
5.Kyle Harnica
Kyle Brossia
George Salenbien
Jared Smith
46.00MIDundeeMay 13Erie Mason Invitational
6.Sam Darr
Nick Feekings
Dylan Cuykendall
Devin Decaire
47.89MIHudsonApr 15Warrior Inv.
7.Scott Oberski
Alex Salsbury
Chance Burkey
Kohl Woelmer
48.86MIIdaApr 28Addison Relays
8.Relay Team49.40MIErie MasonMay 13Erie Mason Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Sam Nash
Chris Bowers
Gaige Hite
Devin VanDusen
3:28.77MIHillsdaleMay 27MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.Keanan Gunnells
Connor McLear
Micah Raby
Corey Hamilton
3:33.99MIBrooklyn Columbia CentralApr 28Addison Relays
3.Devin Decaire
Nick Feekings
Zak Lopinski
Sam Darr
3:35.50MIHudsonJun 03MHSAA LP D4 State Final
4.Thomas Kostanko
Ryan Carney
Reece Watson
Kameron Kipke
3:37.25MIOnstedApr 28Addison Relays
5.Justin Nieman
Zach White
Noah Emery
James Parran
3:37.68MIDundeeJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
6.Nick Moore
Josh Eisenmann
Spencer Kleparek
Micah Daniel
3:38.47MIBlissfieldMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
7.Chance Burkey
Kohl Woelmer
Bryce Holmes
Andrew Oberski
3:42.07MIIdaApr 28Addison Relays
8.Gage Joyce
Bradley Trancygier
Jackson Hoffman
Robert LeFevre
3:43.64MIErie MasonMay 24LCAA Meet @ Ida
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Tristan Burcham54' 11.25 PRMIHillsdaleMar 292017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
2.12Connor McClure53' 1MIOnstedJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
3.11Marcus Rinehart44' 9.5 PRMIOnstedMay 13Hillsdale Invitational
4.10Thomas Kendziora42' 9.5 PRMIOnstedApr 15Warrior Inv.
5.10Lucas Gomez42' 8.5MIBrooklyn Columbia CentralMay 10Hudson vs. Columbia Central vs. Blissfield
6.10Brian Goetz42' 6.75 PRMIBlissfieldMar 28Madison vs. Manchester/Blissfield/LCS
7.12Jake Lemerand42' 3MIHillsdaleApr 28Addison Relays
8.10Ben Miller40' 10 PRMIIdaMay 24LCAA Meet @ Ida
9.10Jared Bangerter40' 0.5 PRMIBlissfieldApr 13DP-CHS INV
10.10Donavan Jones39' 2.25MIDundeeMay 10Dundee @ Ida
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Tristan Burcham159' 9 PRMIHillsdaleMay 27MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.12Connor McClure140' 9 PRMIOnstedMay 30Lenawee County Championships
3.12Sean Leppert133' 9 PRMIBrooklyn Columbia CentralApr 21East Jackson Dome Classic
4.10Ryan Reiniche132' 11 PRMIHillsdaleMay 30Hillsdale Area Best
5.10Thomas Kendziora130' 4 PRMIOnstedMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 22-3 @ Hillsdale Academy
6.10Brian Goetz128' 1 PRMIBlissfieldMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
7.11Mike Moss125' 6 PRMIErie MasonMay 24LCAA Meet @ Ida
8.11Marcus Rinehart121' 0 PRMIOnstedMay 27MITCA D3 Team State Championship
9.12Jake Lemerand120' 0MIHillsdaleMay 27MITCA D3 Team State Championship
10.10Jared Bangerter114' 10.5 PRMIBlissfieldMay 13Hillsdale Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Spencer Eves6' 7 PRMIHillsdaleJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
2.12Jared Smith6' 4 PRMIDundeeMay 13Erie Mason Invitational
3.10Michael Phillips6' 2 PRMIBrooklyn Columbia CentralApr 12Napoleon vs. Columbia Central
4.12Kyle Brossia6' 0MIDundeeMay 13Erie Mason Invitational
5.12Gaige Hite6' 0 PRMIHillsdaleApr 26Hillsdale/Ida @ Columbia Central
11Sam Nash6' 0 PRMIHillsdaleApr 15Warrior Inv.
7.11Jon Ladd5' 11MIHudsonMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
8.10Will Conrad5' 8MIOnstedApr 12Onsted Dual vs. Ida & Blissfield
11Josh Eisenmann5' 8 PRMIBlissfieldApr 12Onsted Dual vs. Ida & Blissfield
10Zach White5' 8MIDundeeMay 13Erie Mason Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Rees Nemeth15' 9 PRMIHillsdaleMar 292017 Charger Preview - Div. III/IV
2.12Keegan Carney14' 0MIOnstedMay 24LCAA Meet @ Ida
3.12Corey Hamilton13' 0 PRMIBrooklyn Columbia CentralMay 10Hudson vs. Columbia Central vs. Blissfield
11Andrew Trombley13' 0 PRMIHudsonMay 10Hudson vs. Columbia Central vs. Blissfield
5.12Sam Darr12' 6MIHudsonMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
6.10Bailey Wesley11' 9 PRMIOnstedMay 13Hillsdale Invitational
7.-Connor Baldwin11' 3 PRMIErie MasonJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
10Zach White11' 3 PRMIDundeeJun 03MHSAA LP D3 State Final
11Ryan Carney11' 3MIOnstedMay 13Hillsdale Invitational
10.9Nick Fruchey11' 0 PRMIBlissfieldMay 10Hudson vs. Columbia Central vs. Blissfield
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Nathan Gimenez21' 8.5 PRMIHillsdaleMay 30Hillsdale Area Best
2.12Kyle Brossia20' 10.25MIDundeeMay 10Dundee @ Ida
3.11Bryce Holmes20' 4.5 PRMIIdaMay 24LCAA Meet @ Ida
4.12Chris Bowers20' 0.75 PRMIHillsdaleMay 13Hillsdale Invitational
5.12Andrew Oberski20' 0.25 PRMIIdaMay 10Dundee @ Ida
6.12Brayden Federer19' 6.5 PRMIDundeeMay 10Dundee @ Ida
7.11Sam Nash19' 4.25MIHillsdaleMay 24LCAA Meet @ Ida
8.10Michael Phillips19' 0 PRMIBrooklyn Columbia CentralMay 10Hudson vs. Columbia Central vs. Blissfield
9.12Micah Daniel18' 7 PRMIBlissfieldApr 12Onsted Dual vs. Ida & Blissfield
10.10Jeron Seel18' 5.25 PRMIOnstedApr 15Warrior Inv.
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.