Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Jalin Cooper10.88 PRNYMedinaJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
2.11Robbie Pequeen11.49 PRNYAkron CentralJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
3.11Andrew Boudeman11.86 PRNYNewfaneMay 06Batavia Invitational
4.11Malik Smith11.99 PRNYBarker CentralMay 06Batavia Invitational
5.11James DeBiase12.07 PRNYNewfaneMay 06Batavia Invitational
6.10Will Braswell12.11 PRNYMedinaMay 20 Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
7.9Brill Johnson12.25 PRNYAlbionMay 06Batavia Invitational
8.11Jamasen Johnson12.29 PRNYRoyalton HartlandApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
9.12Noah DiLorenzo12.32 PRNYBarker CentralMay 06Batavia Invitational
10.11Ethan Martin12.39 PRNYAkron CentralApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Jalin Cooper22.12 PRNYMedinaJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
2.11Andrew Jenks24.15 PRNYBarker CentralMay 20 Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
3.12Albert Kramp24.55 PRNYNewfaneJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
4.10Dominic Clementi24.68 PRNYBarker CentralJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
5.11Ben Seguin24.80 PRNYAkron CentralApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
6.10Ugene Harrison24.96 PRNYAlbionMay 06Batavia Invitational
7.11Jamasen Johnson25.12NYRoyalton HartlandApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
8.12Zach Jenkins26.00 PRNYRoyalton HartlandApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
9.11Malik Smith26.05 PRNYBarker CentralMay 06Batavia Invitational
9Ian DiLorenzo26.05 PRNYBarker CentralMay 06Batavia Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Trey Rees50.21 PRNYWilson CentralMay 20 Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
2.10Dominic Clementi52.60NYBarker CentralJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
3.11Robbie Pequeen52.80 PRNYAkron CentralJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
4.12Jack Hopkins55.59 PRNYBarker CentralMay 20 Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
5.12Albert Kramp55.63 PRNYNewfaneMay 06Batavia Invitational
6.12Nick Reed56.25NYAlbionMay 13Royal Comet Invitational
7.9Quinton Rees57.00 PRNYWilson CentralApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
8.11Malik Smith57.47 PRNYBarker CentralMay 20 Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
9.9Sam Sanchez57.90NYAlbionMay 06Batavia Invitational
10.10Aaron Curry58.05 PRNYRoyalton HartlandApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Trey Rees1:56.39 PRNYWilson CentralJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
2.11Collin McCabe2:02.14 PRNYNewfaneJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
3.12Mike Swiniarski2:04.30 PRNYAkron CentralJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
4.11Dan Heil2:07.29 PRNYMedinaJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
5.12Matthew Pestinger2:12.87NYBarker CentralMay 20 Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
6.11Adam Wagner2:16.59 PRNYBarker CentralMay 20 Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
7.12Nick Reed2:17.13 PRNYAlbionMay 13Royal Comet Invitational
8.11Wyatt Martin2:26.39 PRNYAkron CentralApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
9.11Tristan Gutherie2:27.79 PRNYWilson CentralApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
10.10Hunter Pratt2:28.62 PRNYRoyalton HartlandApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Dan Heil4:39.13 PRNYMedinaMay 20 Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
2.11Samuel Auernhamer4:41.76 PRNYNewfaneJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
3.11Collin McCabe4:45.71 PRNYNewfaneJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
4.12Trey Rees4:51.38 PRNYWilson CentralJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
5.12Brent Bachman5:00.40 PRNYBarker CentralMay 06Batavia Invitational
6.10William Schwarzmueller5:11.30 PRNYWilson CentralApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
7.11Adam Wagner5:11.90 PRNYBarker CentralMay 06Batavia Invitational
8.10Casey Zuba5:13.27 PRNYAkron CentralApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
9.9Zach Sanford5:13.73 PRNYAkron CentralMay 06Batavia Invitational
10.11Noah Thornton5:21.90 PRNYNewfaneMay 06Batavia Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Samuel Auernhamer10:03.45NYNewfaneJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
2.11Jack Hill10:14.30 PRNYMedinaJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
3.10William Schwarzmueller10:49.26 PRNYWilson CentralApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
4.9Ozzy Moore11:02.76 PRNYRoyalton HartlandApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
5.9Zach Sanford11:08.78NYAkron CentralApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
6.11Dan Heil11:17.77 PRNYMedinaMay 20 Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
7.9Alan Lingle11:23.31 PRNYNewfaneMay 06Batavia Invitational
8.11Nate Johnson11:43.52 PRNYWilson CentralApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
9.9Liam Regan12:32.35 PRNYAkron CentralApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
10.12Kyle Moeller14:07.58 PRNYBarker CentralMay 06Batavia Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Tre Yaskulski16.79NYAlbionJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
2.11Connor Miller17.68 PRNYMedinaJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
3.9Joshuwa Weakland17.82 PRNYBarker CentralMay 06Batavia Invitational
4.11Jon Huntington18.62NYRoyalton HartlandJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
5.11Mark Coder18.71 PRNYWilson CentralApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
6.11Joseph Baronich19.55 PRNYBarker CentralMay 06Batavia Invitational
7.12Jake Arnold19.62 PRNYBarker CentralJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
8.12Justin Czaja20.81 PRNYRoyalton HartlandApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
9.9Dominic Burton21.30NYAlbionMay 06Batavia Invitational
10.11Patrick Worley21.39NYNewfaneMay 06Batavia Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team45.34NYAlbionJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
2.Julian Nixon
Reese Casinelli
Andrew Boudeman
James DeBiase
45.71NYNewfaneJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
3.Ben Seguin
Ethan Martin
Riley Trzenski
Robbie Pequeen
45.88NYAkron CentralJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
4.Dominic Clementi
Adam Woodworth
Andrew Jenks
Malik Smith
46.68NYBarker CentralJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
5.Connor Miller
Jalin Cooper
Jake Bensley
Will Braswell
48.02NYMedinaMay 20 Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
6.Mitch Mahar
Wade Rick
Trevor Sarratori
Marcel Wilson
48.04NYWilson CentralApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Collin McCabe
Julian Nixon
Reese Casinelli
Albert Kramp
3:33.60NYNewfaneJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
2.Matthew Pestinger
Adam Wagner
Jack Hopkins
Dominic Clementi
3:42.73NYBarker CentralMay 20 Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
3.Relay Team3:44.95NYAlbionMay 13Royal Comet Invitational
4.Mike Swiniarski
Kyle Full
Ethan Martin
Robbie Pequeen
3:51.17NYAkron CentralApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
5.Jamasen Johnson
Aaron Curry
Tanner Bulmer
Jarret Thompson
3:59.08NYRoyalton HartlandApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jacob Licht36' 2 PRNYNewfaneMay 06Batavia Invitational
2.12Jake Arnold36' 0 PRNYBarker CentralJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
3.11Salvatore Gioeli34' 1.5 PRNYRoyalton HartlandApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
4.11Mason Secor33' 2.5 PRNYWilson CentralApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
5.12Trevor Tomtishen32' 11 PRNYNewfaneMay 06Batavia Invitational
6.12Mathew Walker31' 5.5 PRNYNewfaneMay 06Batavia Invitational
7.11Aaron Weich30' 10.5NYWilson CentralApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
12Noah Rocklein30' 10.5 PRNYBarker CentralMay 06Batavia Invitational
9.12Kyle Moeller30' 7.5 PRNYBarker CentralMay 06Batavia Invitational
10.11Jon Huntington29' 11NYRoyalton HartlandJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jacob Licht115' 6.5 PRNYNewfaneJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
2.11Mason Secor97' 11NYWilson CentralApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
3.12Noah Rocklein95' 2 PRNYBarker CentralMay 06Batavia Invitational
4.9Nick Perry90' 9NYAlbionMay 13Royal Comet Invitational
5.12Josh Lipuma87' 7 PRNYWilson CentralApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
6.12Derick Dietrich85' 1 PRNYNewfaneMay 06Batavia Invitational
7.12Craig Parfinski79' 10 PRNYBarker CentralMay 06Batavia Invitational
8.10Myles Brewer79' 2NYAlbionMay 06Batavia Invitational
9.11Andrew Jenks77' 11 PRNYBarker CentralMay 06Batavia Invitational
10.11Dan Eakes77' 0NYRoyalton HartlandApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11James Essenburg5' 4 PRNYNewfaneMay 06Batavia Invitational
2.9Tyler Cottrell5' 2 PRNYNewfaneMay 06Batavia Invitational
3.12Jake Arnold5' 1.5 PRNYBarker CentralJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
4.11Jon Huntington5' 0.25 PRNYRoyalton HartlandJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
5.12Jack Hopkins5' 0 PRNYBarker CentralMay 06Batavia Invitational
6.12Noah DiLorenzo4' 9 PRNYBarker CentralMay 06Batavia Invitational
11Andrew Jenks4' 9 PRNYBarker CentralMay 06Batavia Invitational
8.8Chris Shabazz4' 6 PRNYAlbionMay 06Batavia Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Mark Coder12' 6 PRNYWilson CentralJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
2.11Preston Flugel11' 6 PRNYAlbionMay 13Royal Comet Invitational
3.11Anthony Leising11' 0NYBarker CentralJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
4.12Jarret Thompson10' 6 PRNYRoyalton HartlandApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
5.11Jake Sanborn8' 0NYWilson CentralApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Nate Moore19' 10 PRNYAlbionMay 13Royal Comet Invitational
2.11Robbie Pequeen18' 4.5 PRNYAkron CentralJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
3.11Andrew Boudeman17' 11.75NYNewfaneJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
4.12Jake Arnold17' 11.25 PRNYBarker CentralJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
5.11Ben Seguin17' 10 PRNYAkron CentralApr 29Depew Wildcat Relays
6.11James Essenburg17' 9.75 PRNYNewfaneMay 06Batavia Invitational
7.9Tyler Cottrell17' 9.5NYNewfaneMay 06Batavia Invitational
8.12Matthew Pestinger17' 2.75NYBarker CentralMay 06Batavia Invitational
9.9Mitch Mahar16' 6 PRNYWilson CentralApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
10.12Kevin Skavinsky16' 2 PRNYWilson CentralApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Andrew Boudeman41' 3.75 PRNYNewfaneJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
2.10Tre Yaskulski38' 9.75NYAlbionJun 03NYSPHSAA Section 6 State Qualifier
3.12Trever Meal37' 0 PRNYRoyalton HartlandApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
4.11Trevor Cleversley36' 1.5 PRNYAkron CentralMay 06Batavia Invitational
5.12Josh Lipuma35' 9 PRNYWilson CentralApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
6.9Tyler Cottrell34' 9.5NYNewfaneMay 06Batavia Invitational
7.12Kevin Skavinsky33' 10 PRNYWilson CentralApr 22Niagara Falls Wolverine Invitational
8.11Andrew Jenks33' 6.75 PRNYBarker CentralMay 20 Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic
9.11Anthony Leising32' 5NYBarker CentralMay 06Batavia Invitational
10.9Liam Regan31' 11.75 PRNYAkron CentralApr 29Depew Wildcat Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.