Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Christopher Borzor10.75 PRNYUniondaleMay 20The Eddy Meet
2.12Matthew Washington11.12 PRNYBaldwinJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
3.10Giordano Williams11.17 PRNYUniondaleJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
4.12Jeremy Lissade11.18NYWC MephamApr 01Valley Stream Challenge
5.11Sean Wissman11.34 PRNYMassapequaJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
6.12Jordan Vailes11.38 PRNYFreeportJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
7.12Marcello Bellia11.56 PRNYGeneral Douglas MacarthurJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
12Scott Mansouri11.56NYSyossetApr 13Red Raider Relays
9.9Justin Budhu11.64 PRNYFreeportApr 29Nassau Coaches Invitational
10.12Luis Fernandez11.73 PRNYBaldwinApr 29Nassau Coaches Invitational
12Shalome Clarke11.73 PRNYValley Stream CentralApr 01Valley Stream Challenge
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Christopher Borzor21.91NYUniondaleMay 20The Eddy Meet
2.10Giordano Williams22.33NYUniondaleJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
3.11Sean Wissman22.38 PRNYMassapequaJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
4.12Jeremy Lissade22.41NYWC MephamApr 01Valley Stream Challenge
5.11Nicholas Simonetti22.62 PRNYGeneral Douglas MacarthurApr 29Nassau Coaches Invitational
6.12Jaelin Hood22.66 PR (.4)NYFreeportMay 13Loucks Games
7.10Jahmel Maynor-Mendez22.85 PRNYFreeportApr 29Nassau Coaches Invitational
8.12Rashad Tucker22.88NYFreeportApr 29Nassau Coaches Invitational
9.9Justin Budhu23.27 PRNYFreeportApr 29Nassau Coaches Invitational
10.9David Romaldo23.37 PRNYEast MeadowApr 29Nassau Coaches Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jaelin Hood48.84 PRNYFreeportJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
2.11Christopher Borzor48.95NYUniondaleApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
3.12Jeremy Lissade49.34 PRNYWC MephamApr 08Limmer Invitational
4.12Tyrese Halls49.49NYHempsteadApr 22New York Relays
5.10Kevon O'Brien Smith50.41 PRNYFreeportJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
6.12Joshua Sam51.30 PRNYFreeportApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
7.12Rashad Tucker51.41 PRNYFreeportJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
8.11Antonio Aguilar51.43 PRNYHicksvilleJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
9.12Jahmal Dennis51.75 PRNYUniondaleApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
10.12Tahj Robinson52.03 PRNYUniondaleApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Aaron Siff-Scherr1:55.04 PRNYPaul D SchreiberJun 10NYSPHSAA State Championships
2.12Kevin VanVorst1:58.77 PRNYMassapequaJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
3.12Timothy Euler1:59.69 PRNYEast MeadowApr 29Nassau Coaches Invitational
4.12Frank Mulvey1:59.83 PRNYBaldwinJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
5.11Stanley Feldbeyn1:59.91 PRNYSyossetMay 13Loucks Games
6.11Jeremy Erman2:00.21 PRNYEast MeadowJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
7.11Andrew Lafferty2:00.31 PRNYSyossetApr 13Red Raider Relays
8.12Alex Blanco2:00.65 PRNYFarmingdaleJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
9.12Alden Aspiras2:01.63 PRNYSyossetApr 13Red Raider Relays
10.12James Moehringer2:01.85 PRNYWC MephamApr 08Limmer Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Peter Zimbalist4:18.08 PRNYSyossetJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
2.12James Moehringer4:18.66 PRNYWC MephamJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
3.12Will Salmon4:19.76 PRNYBaldwinJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
4.12Timothy Euler4:20.14 PRNYEast MeadowJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
5.12Kevin VanVorst4:26.69 PRNYMassapequaApr 29Nassau Coaches Invitational
6.11Stanley Feldbeyn4:27.57 PRNYSyossetJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
7.12Aaron Siff-Scherr4:28.48NYPaul D SchreiberApr 21Port Washington Invitational
8.11Andrew Lafferty4:31.52 PRNYSyossetJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
9.11Ross Reddock4:33.20 PRNYSyossetJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
10.12Rory Owens4:33.55 PRNYPaul D SchreiberApr 21Port Washington Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Timothy Euler9:30.18 PRNYEast MeadowJun 10NYSPHSAA State Championships
2.12Will Salmon9:38.51 PRNYBaldwinJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
3.12Daniel Haddock10:04.75 PRNYSanford H. CalhounJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
4.12Jordan Hurt10:11.21 PRNYPaul D SchreiberJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
5.9Justin DePinto10:14.15 PRNYSyossetApr 13Red Raider Relays
6.11Alex Rogers10:14.22 PRNYSanford H. CalhounApr 08Limmer Invitational
7.10Sean Ahearn10:14.53NYSyossetApr 13Red Raider Relays
8.11Jake Meyers10:22.78 PRNYJohn F Kennedy (Plainview)Jun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
9.11Matthew Chvasta10:28.85NYSyossetApr 13Red Raider Relays
10.11Colm Smith10:28.90NYMassapequaApr 22New York Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Anthony Romeo14.54 PRNYOceansideJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
2.11Lorvens Hyppolite14.58 PRNYFarmingdaleJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
3.12Dawshawn Williams14.86NYUniondaleApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
4.10Asiel King14.88NYUniondaleMay 20The Eddy Meet
5.12Jeffrey Purirojejananon14.97 PRNYGeneral Douglas MacarthurApr 29Nassau Coaches Invitational
6.12Robert Ferrara15.13 PRNYMassapequaJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
7.12Michael Hartcorn15.15 PRNYEast MeadowJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
8.12Jordan Brown15.22 PRNYFreeportApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
9.12Ronel Jean15.24 PRNYUniondaleApr 29Nassau Coaches Invitational
10.11Alperen Demir15.33 PRNYEast MeadowJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Dawshawn Williams
Giordano Williams
Jahmal Dennis
Christopher Borzor
43.13NYUniondaleApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
2.Scott Mansouri
Jonathan Louie
Jonathan Disiena
Michael Stanco
43.29NYSyossetJun 10NYSPHSAA State Championships
3.Justin Budhu
Justin Lescouflair
Jahmel Maynor-Mendez
Jordan Vailes
43.69NYFreeportJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
4.Luis Fernandez
Erik Glemaud
Russell Johnson
Savion Sprauve
44.21NYBaldwinApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
5.Relay Team44.24NYValley Stream CentralApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
6.Drew Reiter
JP Johnston
JinUk Park
Kitman Lam
44.89NYPaul D SchreiberJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
7.Amara Koroma
Tyrese Halls
Makolm Burwell
Davian Hart
44.90NYHempsteadApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
8.Juan Arango
Sean Wissman
Charles Gugel
Jake Bresnihan
45.52NYMassapequaApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
9.Nicholas Simonetti
Jefferey Puriujananon
Daniel Vargas
Daniel Murphy
46.19NYGeneral Douglas MacarthurApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
10.Brandon Love
Anthony Squiciarino
James Wagnac
Josiah Thomas
46.29NYEast MeadowJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jordan Jackson
Jaelin Hood
Kevon O'Brien Smith
Jordan Brown
3:17.49NYFreeportJun 10NYSPHSAA State Championships
2.Tyler Edmeade
Erik Allen
Christopher Borzor
Yorlly Paulino-Minyety
3:19.43NYUniondaleJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
3.Ryan Stevens
Eli Cruise-Abaidoo
Stanley Elysee
Alexander Zsikla
3:24.30NYPaul D SchreiberApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
4.Davian Hart
Amara Koroma
Travis Nelson
Ty Halls
3:24.66NYHempsteadApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
5.Jeremy Lissade
Alex Gross
James Moehringer
Thomas Testa
3:29.17NYWC MephamApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
6.Jake Bresnihan
Matthew Ronan
Sean Wissman
Liam Curran
3:30.11NYMassapequaApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
7.Scott Mansouri
Jonathan Disiena
Peter Zimbalist
Stanley Feldbeyn
3:33.91NYSyossetApr 29The 123rd Penn Relays
8.Jeremy Erman
Matt Erman
Timothy Euler
Anthony Rodriguez
3:41.05NYEast MeadowApr 13Red Raider Relays
9.Nick Langel
Sam Tello
Ryan Shum
Gabe Lefkowitz
3:43.57NYGreat Neck SouthMay 13Loucks Games
10.Relay Team3:45.94NYBaldwinApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Steve Urli51' 0.5 PRNYMassapequaJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
2.12Robert Fitzsimmons47' 3 PRNYFreeportApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
3.12Mike Chase46' 0.25 PRNYHerricksJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
4.12Jason Wang45' 1 PRNYGreat Neck SouthJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
5.12Isaiah Borneo44' 8.25 PRNYBaldwinMay 13North Shore Invitational
6.11Edward Alvarez44' 5.5NYUniondaleJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
7.12Wonder Louis43' 5.25 PRNYUniondaleApr 29Nassau Coaches Invitational
8.11Kevin Cetin43' 3 PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
9.12Justin Calderone42' 2.5 PRNYGeneral Douglas MacarthurApr 08Limmer Invitational
10.9Jason Staunton41' 6.5NYEast MeadowApr 22Big Blue Track Classic
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.17-18Kevin Cetin159' 9.75 PRNYMassapequaJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
2.12Robert Fitzsimmons134' 5 PRNYFreeportApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
3.12Jason Wang131' 11.75 PRNYGreat Neck SouthJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
4.11Joe Ryan128' 8NYMassapequaApr 29Nassau Coaches Invitational
5.12Connor MacPhail126' 11.5 PRNYPaul D SchreiberJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
6.10Jahvirye Wilks126' 9.75NYFarmingdaleJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
7.12Wonder Louis121' 6 PRNYUniondaleMay 20The Eddy Meet
8.12Steve Urli121' 2.75 PRNYMassapequaJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
9.12John Antonelli120' 7NYSyossetApr 13Red Raider Relays
10.11Ryan Vaccariello114' 2 PRNYWC MephamApr 08Limmer Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Chris Putnam194' 8 PRUnattachedJul 09American JavFest
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Benjamin Ross6' 6 PRNYBaldwinApr 29Nassau Coaches Invitational
2.12Sandley Elysee6' 6 PRNYPaul D SchreiberJun 10NYSPHSAA State Championships
3.12Umar Syed6' 0 PRNYEast MeadowApr 29Nassau Coaches Invitational
4.12Ronel Jean5' 11.75 PRNYUniondaleJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
5.10Matthew Condenzio5' 9.75 PRNYSanford H. CalhounJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
6.11Tishon Dodd-Gray5' 8 PRNYUniondaleApr 29Nassau Coaches Invitational
7.11Christian Robinson5' 7.75NYValley Stream CentralApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
8.11Tyler Mallozzi5' 6NYFarmingdaleMay 13North Shore Invitational
11Zachery Lubinsky5' 6 PRNYSanford H. CalhounApr 08Limmer Invitational
11Jared Hardy5' 6 PRNYUniondaleApr 01Pirate Relays
11Kevin Martin5' 6NYEast MeadowApr 29Nassau Coaches Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Kevin Clyne13' 0 PRNYMassapequaJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
2.12Dan Amari12' 6 PRNYEast MeadowApr 29Nassau Coaches Invitational
3.12Glenn Kennedy12' 0 PRNYFarmingdaleApr 29Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
10Bryan Moody12' 0NYMassapequaApr 22New York Relays
5.10Anthony Bolic11' 5.75 PRNYWC MephamJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
9Brandon Love11' 5.75NYEast MeadowJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
7.12Brendan Gallagher11' 0 PRNYFarmingdaleJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
10Dan Kasin11' 0NYMassapequaJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
11Pavel Gromov11' 0NYWC MephamJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
10.11Thomas Bloecker10' 6NYOceansideApr 29Nassau Coaches Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Kyle Berotti22' 1NYFarmingdaleApr 29Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
2.12Chris Nunez-Saunders21' 9.5 PRNYBaldwinApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
3.11Christopher Borzor20' 10 PRNYUniondaleJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
4.10Thomas Cronin20' 3.5 PRNYSanford H. CalhounApr 08Limmer Invitational
12Thomas Testa20' 3.5 PRNYWC MephamApr 08Limmer Invitational
6.12Savion Sprauve20' 3.25 PRNYBaldwinApr 29Nassau Coaches Invitational
7.11Ikce-Wicasa Quiles20' 2.5NYFreeportJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
8.12Benjamin Ross20' 0.25 PRNYBaldwinApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
9.9Jadan Hanson19' 11.5 PRNYUniondaleApr 29Nassau Coaches Invitational
10.11Ashtin Johnson19' 11 PRNYValley Stream CentralApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Jahmel Maynor-Mendez44' 0 PRNYFreeportApr 29Nassau Coaches Invitational
2.12Ronel Jean43' 7 PRNYUniondaleApr 29Nassau Coaches Invitational
3.12Terrance Young43' 6.25 PRNYEast MeadowApr 29Nassau Coaches Invitational
4.9Jadan Hanson43' 5NYUniondaleMay 20The Eddy Meet
5.11Alexander Zsikla43' 3.25NYPaul D SchreiberJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
6.10Thomas Cronin43' 1 PRNYSanford H. CalhounJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
7.11Kyle Berotti42' 9.5NYFarmingdaleApr 29Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
8.11Ikce-Wicasa Quiles42' 2 PRNYFreeportJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
9.9Amir Cambridge40' 11.75 PRNYFarmingdaleJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
10.9Brandon Love40' 10.25 PR (.9)NYEast MeadowJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.