Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Keyhon Ross*11.08WAMedical LakeApr 26NEA Dual Chewelah Medical Lake @ Freeman
12Nolan Springer*11.08 PRWAOmakApr 28Rieke Invite
3.12Greyson Fields*11.10 PRWAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
4.10Micah Holmes11.19 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 19NEA - Chewelah/Riverside/Lakeside
5.12Dillon Novich11.35WAChelanMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
6.12McKay Knowlton11.42 PRWAKettle FallsApr 15Van Kuren Invite
7.9Urijah Taylor11.65 PRWAMedical LakeMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
8.9Kaedn Daling*11.66 PRWAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
12Nick Annanie11.66WALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 19NEA - Chewelah/Riverside/Lakeside
10.12Peyton Danly11.69WAChewelahApr 19NEA - Chewelah/Riverside/Lakeside
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Greyson Fields*22.52 PRWAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
2.12Nolan Springer*22.66 PRWAOmakApr 28Rieke Invite
3.12Keyhon Ross*23.44WAMedical LakeApr 26NEA Dual Chewelah Medical Lake @ Freeman
4.12Nick Annanie23.48WALakeside (Nine Mile)Mar 31Cory NeVille Invitational
5.11Mark Bryant23.76 PRWARiversideApr 19NEA - Chewelah/Riverside/Lakeside
6.9Carter Ball23.89 PRWACashmereMar 30Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVCA
7.12Dillon Novich*23.93WAChelanApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
8.9Urijah Taylor24.11 PRWAMedical LakeMar 11Richland Track & Field Jamboree
9.12Hunter McDaneld24.15 PRWAKettle FallsApr 18NE 1B / 2B League Meet #1
10.10Ernie Nanamkin*24.21 PRWABrewsterApr 25Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Mark Bryant51.86WARiversideApr 15Pasco Invitational
2.12Greyson Fields*52.09 PRWAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
3.12Nick Annanie*52.52 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 26Lakeside @ Deer Park
4.12Sam Hawley*54.79WAChelanApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
5.12Jayden Disher54.86WACascade (Leavenworth)Mar 25Ray Cross Invitational
6.9Thomas Willard*55.15 PRWAFreemanApr 26NEA Dual Chewelah Medical Lake @ Freeman
7.10Jayden Beckham55.32WARiversideApr 19NEA - Chewelah/Riverside/Lakeside
8.10Micah Holmes55.43 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Mar 25MacDougall Invite
9.12AJ Ross*55.55 PRWACashmereApr 28Rieke Invite
10.9Teague Duncan*55.74 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 28Rieke Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Elijah Fishburne*2:01.43 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 22Quincy Invite
2.11Ben Shaw2:02.50 PRWARiversideMar 31Cory NeVille Invitational
3.11Tanner Supanchick2:02.66WARiversideApr 15Pasco Invitational
4.11Nick Dewey2:03.90 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 19NEA - Chewelah/Riverside/Lakeside
5.12Carl Hiatt2:04.40 PRWAMedical LakeMar 31Cory NeVille Invitational
6.12Dillon Dawson2:04.97WAChelanMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
7.12Ryan Duclos2:07.00WALakeside (Nine Mile)Mar 31Cory NeVille Invitational
8.12Jacob Dotson*2:10.22WACashmereApr 28Rieke Invite
9.10Andrick Carroll2:11.17 PRWAOmakApr 18Tonasket track meet
10.11Tyler Pena*2:12.05 PRWAMedical LakeApr 26NEA Dual Chewelah Medical Lake @ Freeman
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Dillon Dawson*4:30.19WAChelanApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
2.11Ben Shaw4:32.30WARiversideMar 31Cory NeVille Invitational
3.11Mason Williams4:32.70 PRWAMedical LakeMar 31Cory NeVille Invitational
4.12Mereck Palazzo4:38.92WAChelanMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
5.11Evan Gambill*4:42.76WACashmereApr 28Rieke Invite
6.12Andrew Ames*4:46.04WALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 26Lakeside @ Deer Park
7.12Ryan Duclos4:48.36WALakeside (Nine Mile)Mar 18Howard Dolphin/West Valley Invitational
8.10Garrett Wilson*4:49.27 PRWATonasketApr 28Rieke Invite
9.12Edgar Guzman*4:49.50WABrewsterApr 25Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster
10.10Israel Escamilla4:49.60WAOmakApr 18Tonasket track meet
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Ben Shaw9:23.59 PRWARiversideApr 15Pasco Invitational
2.12Mereck Palazzo9:31.47 PRWAChelanApr 15Pasco Invitational
3.11Evan Gambill*10:14.23WACashmereApr 28Rieke Invite
4.12Hunter Swanson*10:20.83WATonasketApr 28Rieke Invite
5.11Mason Williams10:23.60 PRWAMedical LakeMar 31Cory NeVille Invitational
6.11Tyler Pena10:30.80 PRWAMedical LakeMar 31Cory NeVille Invitational
7.10Israel Escamilla10:30.92WAOmakApr 18Tonasket track meet
8.11Tanner Henry10:38.00WAMedical LakeMar 31Cory NeVille Invitational
9.10Zachary Lewis10:39.10WAMedical LakeMar 31Cory NeVille Invitational
10.10Clancy Andrews*10:40.37WAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Luke Simonson15.91WACashmereApr 15Cashmere Invitational
2.12Olijawan Smith*16.35WAMedical LakeApr 26NEA Dual Chewelah Medical Lake @ Freeman
3.11Rhys McVay16.50 PRWAFreemanApr 19Colville, Freeman @ Deer Park
4.10Spencer Vogelman*16.58WAFreemanApr 26NEA Dual Chewelah Medical Lake @ Freeman
5.9Noah Cherrington*17.16 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 26Lakeside @ Deer Park
6.11Andy George17.31 PRWAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
7.11Scott Bailey*17.34 PRWACashmereApr 25Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster
8.11Tim Clarke*17.62WACashmereApr 25Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster
9.9Stephen Tveten*17.84 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 28Rieke Invite
10.10Charlie Andrews17.95 PRWAKettle FallsMar 31Deer Park Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Andrew McGill*40.85 PRWAFreemanApr 2254th Annual Mooberry Relays
2.12Brenden Flanagan*43.01WAChewelahApr 22Prosser Rotary Invite
3.11Rhys McVay*43.90 PRWAFreemanApr 28Timberlake Invitational
4.9Carter Ball44.68 PRWACashmereMar 14Ephrata Ice Breaker
5.9Stephen Tveten45.15 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 19NCW Cascade, Cashmere, Bridgeport, Upper Valley
6.9Noah Cherrington*45.25 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 26Lakeside @ Deer Park
7.11Scott Bailey*45.57 PRWACashmereApr 22Quincy Invite
8.11David Tveten45.77 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Mar 27Moses Lake JV Invite
9.12Olijawan Smith45.89WAMedical LakeApr 15Pasco Invitational
10.12Dinser Johannes*46.71 PRWAChewelahApr 26NEA Dual Chewelah Medical Lake @ Freeman
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Caden Clark
Anthony Sylvester
Ryan Waters
Austin Butkus*
44.79WALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 26Lakeside @ Deer Park
2.RJ Viloria
Olijawan Smith
Urijah Taylor
Keyhon Ross
45.44WAMedical LakeMar 31Cory NeVille Invitational
3.Caleb Dodge
Sam Hawley
Donny Watson
Dillon Novich
45.72WAChelanApr 15Cashmere Invitational
4.Anthony Rankin-Smith
Bernal Cruz
William Suastegui
Nolan Springer
46.31WAOmakApr 18Tonasket track meet
5.Andrew McGill
Fabian Vargas
Jarett Wright
Corvin Cogley
46.37WAFreemanApr 19Colville, Freeman @ Deer Park
6.Conner Campbell
Ethan Spencer
Mark Bryant
Michael Zanoni*
46.53WARiversideApr 2254th Annual Mooberry Relays
7.Justin McDonald
Hunter Swanson
Jordan Thrasher
Solomon Brown
46.88WATonasketApr 18Tonasket track meet
8.Payton Judd
Kaedn Daling
Sheldon Fields
Julian Cates
47.47WAOkanoganApr 15Cashmere Invitational
9.Relay Team47.52WACashmereMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
10.Peyton Danly
Wyatt Collins
Judah Katona
Brenden Flanagan*
48.02WAChewelahApr 22Prosser Rotary Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jayden Beckham
Tanner Supanchick
Michael Zanoni
Mark Bryant*
3:34.33WARiversideApr 2254th Annual Mooberry Relays
2.Teague Duncan
Elijah Fishburne
Stephen Tveten
Jayden Disher
3:41.41WACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 15Cashmere Invitational
3.Donny Watson
Caleb Dodge
Dillon Dawson
Sam Hawley*
3:42.89WAChelanApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
4.Nick Annanie
Nick Dewey
Brayden Merrill
Troy Traeger
3:45.18WALakeside (Nine Mile)Mar 31Cory NeVille Invitational
5.Andrick Carroll
Bernal Cruz
Nolan Springer
William Suastegui
3:46.53WAOmakApr 18Tonasket track meet
6.Elijah Bowen
Andrew McGill
Thomas Willard
Bradley Williams
3:46.89WAFreemanApr 19Colville, Freeman @ Deer Park
7.Ian McNeil
AJ Ross
Jacob Dotson
Carter Ball*
3:47.35WACashmereApr 28Rieke Invite
8.Nicholas Henry
Carl Hiatt
Tyler Pena
Mason Williams*
3:53.45WAMedical LakeApr 26NEA Dual Chewelah Medical Lake @ Freeman
9.Julian Cates
Sheldon Fields
Kaedn Daling
Greyson Fields
3:54.76WAOkanoganApr 18Tonasket track meet
10.Garrett Wilson
Zach Clark
Rielan Bretz
Justin McDonald
4:04.33WATonasketApr 18Tonasket track meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Ryan Nilles*55' 7 PRWAOmakApr 28Rieke Invite
2.12Conner Krouse*51' 10 PRWAChewelahApr 22Prosser Rotary Invite
3.12Dakota Huff*51' 3.5 PRWAOkanoganApr 22Quincy Invite
4.10Chet Craigen49' 7 PRWAOkanoganApr 18Tonasket track meet
5.12Kevin Gann49' 2 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Mar 18Howard Dolphin/West Valley Invitational
6.12Isaac Dayton44' 4.5 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 19NCW Cascade, Cashmere, Bridgeport, Upper Valley
7.11Ryan Broussard44' 4 PRWAFreemanMar 31Cory NeVille Invitational
8.12Riley Langston41' 5.75WAFreemanMar 25MacDougall Invite
9.12Dalton Arrand*40' 8.5 PRWANewportApr 26NEA #2 Colv/Riv/New
10.12Colton Hagan40' 3 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 19NCW Cascade, Cashmere, Bridgeport, Upper Valley
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Riley Langston155' 10 PRWAFreemanMar 31Cory NeVille Invitational
2.12Ryan Nilles*150' 11 PRWAOmakApr 22Quincy Invite
3.12Conner Krouse*132' 10WAChewelahApr 26NEA Dual Chewelah Medical Lake @ Freeman
4.10Chet Craigen132' 6 PRWAOkanoganApr 15Cashmere Invitational
5.12Dalton Arrand124' 10WANewportMar 25Ezra Gordon Invitational
6.12Freddi Bastidas123' 9WABrewsterMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
7.12Jesse Weitman*122' 8WAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
8.11Zach Annanie*117' 4WALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 26Lakeside @ Deer Park
9.11Ryan Broussard*116' 8 PRWAFreemanApr 26NEA Dual Chewelah Medical Lake @ Freeman
10.12Colton Hagan*115' 1 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 28Rieke Invite
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Zach Annanie*187' 4 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 26Lakeside @ Deer Park
2.12Sterling Gordon-Fournier*185' 4 PRWAChelanApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
3.12Greyson Fields179' 0 PRWAOkanoganMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
4.12Dalton Arrand169' 10 PRWANewportApr 15Van Kuren Invite
5.12Dillon Novich*168' 4WAChelanApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
6.12Brandon Bach161' 11 PRWABrewsterApr 14K Valley Rally
7.11Cole Davison156' 0 PRWAOmakMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
8.10Garrett Wilson147' 2 PRWATonasketMar 25Ezra Gordon Invitational
9.10Kanen Ables*146' 10 PRWAOmakApr 22Quincy Invite
10.10Ernie Nanamkin146' 6 PRWABrewsterMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Casey Hamilton*6' 4WAKettle FallsApr 2254th Annual Mooberry Relays
2.12Jayden Disher6' 0WACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 15Cashmere Invitational
12Luke Simonson6' 0WACashmereMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
10Charlie Andrews6' 0 PRWAKettle FallsMar 25Ezra Gordon Invitational
5.10Ryan Holt5' 10WAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
12Donny Watson5' 10WAChelanApr 15Cashmere Invitational
11Scott Bailey*5' 10WACashmereApr 22Quincy Invite
11Andrew McGill*5' 10WAFreemanApr 26NEA Dual Chewelah Medical Lake @ Freeman
9.11Cole Davison5' 8 PRWAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
9Aaron Olson5' 8 PRWAKettle FallsMar 31Deer Park Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Zach Annanie*14' 0 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 2254th Annual Mooberry Relays
2.11Anthony Sylvester*13' 6 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 26Lakeside @ Deer Park
3.12Bobby Landoe13' 0WAFreemanApr 19Colville, Freeman @ Deer Park
12Ian Lindell13' 0 PRWACashmereApr 15Cashmere Invitational
5.10Tyson Schmitten12' 6 PRWACashmereApr 19NCW Cascade, Cashmere, Bridgeport, Upper Valley
6.10Nate Pergl12' 0 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 15Van Kuren Invite
7.12Luke Simonson*11' 6 PRWACashmereApr 25Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster
9Stephen Tveten*11' 6 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 28Rieke Invite
9.10Garrett Wilson*11' 0 PRWATonasketApr 28Rieke Invite
11Odie Landoe11' 0WAFreemanMar 31Cory NeVille Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Luke Simonson*21' 5.5 PRWACashmereApr 22Quincy Invite
2.10Ernie Nanamkin19' 9 PRWABrewsterApr 14K Valley Rally
3.12McKay Knowlton19' 8.75WAKettle FallsMar 31Deer Park Invite
4.12Nolan Springer19' 7 PRWAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
5.12Sterling Gordon-Fournier19' 4 PRWAChelanMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
6.10Bert Mendivil19' 3 PRWAChelanMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
10Lonnie Cawston19' 3 PRWAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
8.10Micah Holmes19' 0 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Mar 31Cory NeVille Invitational
12Kyle Keenan19' 0 PRWAKettle FallsMar 31Deer Park Invite
10Caden Clark19' 0WALakeside (Nine Mile)Mar 18Howard Dolphin/West Valley Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12McKay Knowlton*44' 5 PRWAKettle FallsApr 2254th Annual Mooberry Relays
2.12Luke Simonson*41' 10WACashmereApr 22Quincy Invite
3.12Trevor James41' 0WAKettle FallsMar 31Deer Park Invite
4.10Caden Clark40' 10.5 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Mar 31Cory NeVille Invitational
5.12Casey Hamilton*39' 9.5WAKettle FallsApr 25NE 1B / 2B League Meet #1
6.12Lloyd Temby39' 4 PRWATonasketApr 18Tonasket track meet
7.12Hunter Swanson38' 10WATonasketMar 25Ezra Gordon Invitational
8.11Keaton Nowak38' 5 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Mar 18Howard Dolphin/West Valley Invitational
9.11Scott Bailey*37' 10.5 PRWACashmereApr 22Quincy Invite
10.9Kaedn Daling*37' 8 PRWAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
10Jordan Thrasher37' 8 PRWATonasketApr 15Cashmere Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.