Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Keyhon Ross10.89WAMedical LakeMay 10NEA #4 Lakeside, Medical Lake @Colville
2.10Micah Holmes10.99 PR (2.4)WALakeside (Nine Mile)May 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.12Nolan Springer11.08 PRWAOmakApr 28Rieke Invite
4.12Greyson Fields11.10 PRWAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
5.12McKay Knowlton11.27 PRWAKettle FallsMay 02NE 2B Championships
6.12Dillon Novich11.35WAChelanMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
7.12Peyton Danly11.53WAChewelahMay 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
8.9Urijah Taylor11.65 PRWAMedical LakeMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
9.12Nick Annanie11.66WALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 19NEA - Chewelah/Riverside/Lakeside
9Kaedn Daling11.66 PRWAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Keyhon Ross22.22 (2.3)WAMedical LakeMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Greyson Fields22.52 PRWAOkanoganApr 28Rieke Invite
3.12Nolan Springer22.66 PRWAOmakApr 28Rieke Invite
4.12Nick Annanie22.90 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
5.12McKay Knowlton22.97 PR (1.1)WAKettle FallsMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
6.11Mark Bryant23.36 PRWARiversideMay 05Riverside Twilight Invite
7.12Dillon Novich23.38WAChelanMay 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
8.12Peyton Danly23.42 PRWAChewelahMay 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
9.9Urijah Taylor23.73 PRWAMedical LakeMay 03NEA League
10.9Carter Ball23.89 PRWACashmereMar 30Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVCA
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Mark Bryant50.79 PRWARiversideMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Greyson Fields51.98 PRWAOkanoganMay 05High Mountain Classic
3.10Ernie Nanamkin52.00 PRWABrewsterMay 1922B District 5/6 Championships
12Nick Annanie52.00 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
5.12Hunter Swanson52.18 PRWATonasketMay 1922B District 5/6 Championships
6.12Nolan Springer53.50 PRWAOmakMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
7.12Sam Hawley53.82WAChelanApr 299th Annual BCS Invite
8.12Ian McNeil53.95 PRWACashmereMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
9.12AJ Ross54.07 PRWACashmereMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
10.9Thomas Willard54.21 PRWAFreemanMay 10NEA League
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Ben Shaw1:58.30 PRWARiversideApr 29Undeberg Invite
2.11Nick Dewey2:00.00 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.12Dillon Dawson2:00.11 PRWAChelanMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.10Elijah Fishburne2:00.79 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)May 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
5.12Ryan Duclos2:02.37 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
6.11Tanner Supanchick2:02.66WARiversideApr 15Pasco Invitational
7.12Mereck Palazzo2:03.77 PRWAChelanMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
8.12Carl Hiatt2:04.40 PRWAMedical LakeMar 31Cory NeVille Invitational
9.10Jayden Beckham2:04.89 PRWARiversideMay 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
10.12Edgar Guzman2:05.16 PRWABrewsterMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Mereck Palazzo4:22.75 PRWAChelanMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Dillon Dawson4:27.23WAChelanMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
3.11Ben Shaw4:32.30WARiversideMar 31Cory NeVille Invitational
4.11Mason Williams4:32.70 PRWAMedical LakeMar 31Cory NeVille Invitational
5.12Edgar Guzman4:40.68 PRWABrewsterMay 1922B District 5/6 Championships
6.10Garrett Wilson4:40.69 PRWATonasketMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
7.11Evan Gambill4:42.76WACashmereApr 28Rieke Invite
8.11Nick Dewey4:42.94 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 10NEA #4 Lakeside, Medical Lake @Colville
9.12Andrew Ames4:44.54 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 10NEA #4 Lakeside, Medical Lake @Colville
10.11Tyler Pena4:46.49 PRWAMedical LakeMay 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Ben Shaw9:23.59 PRWARiversideApr 15Pasco Invitational
2.12Mereck Palazzo9:29.08 PRWAChelanMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.11Mason Williams10:00.79 PRWAMedical LakeMay 03NEA League
4.11Evan Gambill10:14.23WACashmereApr 28Rieke Invite
5.11Tanner Henry10:16.33 PRWAMedical LakeApr 29Shoreline Invitational (boys)
6.12Hunter Swanson10:20.83WATonasketApr 28Rieke Invite
7.11Tyler Pena10:21.54 PRWAMedical LakeMay 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
8.9Christopher Knight10:30.23 PRWAChelanMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
9.10Israel Escamilla10:30.92WAOmakApr 18Tonasket track meet
10.9Steven Zandell10:34.40 PRWAOmakMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Olijawan Smith15.23 PR (2.5)WAMedical LakeMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.10Spencer Vogelman15.61 PRWAFreemanMay 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
3.12Luke Simonson15.90 (2.5)WACashmereMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.11Rhys McVay16.50 PRWAFreemanApr 19Colville, Freeman @ Deer Park
5.9Noah Cherrington16.60 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
6.9Stephen Tveten17.06 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)May 05Ron Vanderholm Invitational
7.11Scott Bailey17.28 PRWACashmereMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
8.11Andy George17.31 PRWAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
9.11Tim Clarke17.62WACashmereApr 25Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster
10.12Bobby Landoe17.92WAFreemanMay 03NEA League - Freeman/Newport/Lakeside
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Andrew McGill39.93 PRWAFreemanMay 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
2.12Brenden Flanagan41.88 PRWAChewelahMay 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
3.9Noah Cherrington42.31 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
4.9Carter Ball42.91 PRWACashmereMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
5.9Stephen Tveten43.20 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)May 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
6.11Rhys McVay43.21 PRWAFreemanMay 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
7.12Olijawan Smith43.28WAMedical LakeMay 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
8.10Charlie Andrews44.75 PRWAKettle FallsMay 09NE 2B Sub Districts
9.11Scott Bailey44.83 PRWACashmereMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
10.11David Tveten45.77 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Mar 27Moses Lake JV Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.RJ Viloria
Urijah Taylor
Olijawan Smith
Keyhon Ross
43.83WAMedical LakeMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.Nick Annanie
Caden Clark
Anthony Sylvester
Micah Holmes
44.04WALakeside (Nine Mile)May 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
3.Caleb Dodge
Sam Hawley
Donny Watson
Dillon Novich
44.70WAChelanMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.Randy Johnson
Kaedn Daling
Sheldon Fields
Greyson Fields
44.87WAOkanoganMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
5.Kyle Keenan
Trevor James
Hunter McDaneld
Casey Hamilton
45.64WAKettle FallsMay 20NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 2
6.Conner Campbell
Ethan Spencer
Mark Bryant
Michael Zanoni
45.81WARiversideApr 29Undeberg Invite
7.Justin McDonald
Hunter Swanson
Jordan Thrasher
Solomon Brown
46.07WATonasketMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
8.Corvin Cogley
Andrew McGill
Jarett Wright
Dylan Pavlischak
46.30WAFreemanMay 05Riverside Twilight Invite
9.Anthony Rankin-Smith
Bernal Cruz
William Suastegui
Nolan Springer
46.31WAOmakApr 18Tonasket track meet
10.AJ Ross
Bryson Pratt
Tyson Schmitten
Ian McNeil
47.12WACashmereMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jayden Beckham
Michael Zanoni
Tanner Supanchick
Mark Bryant
3:27.50WARiversideMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.Nick Annanie
Nick Dewey
Ryan Duclos
Micah Holmes
3:31.27WALakeside (Nine Mile)May 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
3.Donny Watson
Dillon Dawson
Dillon Novich
Sam Hawley
3:35.96WAChelanMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
4.Jayden Disher
Stephen Tveten
Teague Duncan
Elijah Fishburne
3:37.30WACascade (Leavenworth)May 10Caribou Trail League Meet
5.Ian McNeil
Jacob Dotson
AJ Ross
Carter Ball
3:40.67WACashmereMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
6.Elijah Bowen
Andrew McGill
Thomas Willard
Bradley Williams
3:44.12WAFreemanMay 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
7.Ubaldo Arellano
Duvan Martinez
Edgar Guzman
Ramiro Rincon
3:44.52WABrewsterMay 02Manson Invite
8.Andrick Carroll
Bernal Cruz
Nolan Springer
William Suastegui
3:46.53WAOmakApr 18Tonasket track meet
9.Johannes Dinser
Brenden Flanagan
Ethan Reno-Walker
Reimes Schatz
3:49.88WAChewelahMay 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
10.Hunter Swanson
Brandon Baugher
Garrett Wilson
Zach Clark
3:50.31WATonasketMay 02Manson Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Ryan Nilles56' 6.25 PRWAOmakMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Conner Krouse52' 11.5 PRWAChewelahMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.10Chet Craigen51' 11.75 PRWAOkanoganMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
4.12Dakota Huff51' 8 PRWAOkanoganMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
5.12Kevin Gann49' 2 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Mar 18Howard Dolphin/West Valley Invitational
6.12Riley Langston45' 6WAFreemanMay 05Riverside Twilight Invite
7.11Ryan Broussard45' 5 PRWAFreemanMay 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
8.12Isaac Dayton44' 4.5 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 19NCW Cascade, Cashmere, Bridgeport, Upper Valley
9.12Dalton Arrand41' 11 PRWANewportMay 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
10.11Kolten Cairns41' 7.5 PRWAChewelahMay 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Riley Langston155' 10 PRWAFreemanMar 31Cory NeVille Invitational
2.12Ryan Nilles150' 11 PRWAOmakApr 22Quincy Invite
3.10Chet Craigen139' 1 PRWAOkanoganMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
4.12Dalton Arrand135' 1 PRWANewportMay 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
5.12Conner Krouse132' 10WAChewelahApr 26NEA Dual Chewelah Medical Lake @ Freeman
6.12Jesse Weitman129' 1 PRWAOkanoganMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
7.12Freddi Bastidas127' 2WABrewsterMay 05Bridgeport Invite
8.11Ryan Broussard122' 0 PRWAFreemanMay 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
9.11Zach Annanie120' 8WALakeside (Nine Mile)May 03NEA League - Freeman/Newport/Lakeside
10.12Jacob Dotson115' 11WACashmereMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Zach Annanie191' 9 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Dalton Arrand187' 5 PRWANewportMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.12Sterling Gordon-Fournier185' 4 PRWAChelanApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
4.12Greyson Fields179' 0 PRWAOkanoganMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
5.12Dillon Novich168' 4WAChelanApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
6.10Ernie Nanamkin162' 1 PRWABrewsterMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
7.12Brandon Bach161' 11 PRWABrewsterApr 14K Valley Rally
8.11Cole Davison156' 0 PRWAOmakMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
9.10Aster Dotson151' 5 PRWACashmereMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
10.10Garrett Wilson151' 4 PRWATonasketMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Casey Hamilton6' 5WAKettle FallsMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.10Charlie Andrews6' 2 PRWAKettle FallsMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.12Luke Simonson6' 0WACashmereMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
11Andrew McGill6' 0WAFreemanMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
12Jayden Disher6' 0WACascade (Leavenworth)Apr 15Cashmere Invitational
6.12Donny Watson5' 10WAChelanApr 15Cashmere Invitational
10Ryan Holt5' 10WAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
11Scott Bailey5' 10WACashmereApr 22Quincy Invite
9.12Troy Traeger5' 9 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 17NEA JV Invite
10.11Cole Davison5' 8 PRWAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
9Aaron Olson5' 8 PRWAKettle FallsMar 31Deer Park Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Zach Annanie14' 0 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 2254th Annual Mooberry Relays
2.11Anthony Sylvester13' 6 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 26Lakeside @ Deer Park
3.12Bobby Landoe13' 0WAFreemanApr 19Colville, Freeman @ Deer Park
12Ian Lindell13' 0 PRWACashmereApr 15Cashmere Invitational
5.10Tyson Schmitten12' 9 PRWACashmereMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
6.9Stephen Tveten12' 0 PRWACascade (Leavenworth)May 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
10Garrett Wilson12' 0 PRWATonasketMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
10Nate Pergl12' 0 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 15Van Kuren Invite
9.12Luke Simonson11' 6 PRWACashmereApr 25Cashmere/Bridgeport/Waterville/Brewster
11Braden Williams11' 6WAChelanMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
11Odie Landoe11' 6 PRWAFreemanMay 03NEA League - Freeman/Newport/Lakeside
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Luke Simonson21' 6 PR (.9)WACashmereMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12McKay Knowlton20' 1.75WAKettle FallsMay 20NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 2
3.12Hunter McDaneld20' 1.5 PRWAKettle FallsMay 20NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 2
4.12Brenden Flanagan19' 10.75 PRWAChewelahMay 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
5.10Ernie Nanamkin19' 9 PRWABrewsterApr 14K Valley Rally
6.12Nolan Springer19' 7 PRWAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
7.12Sterling Gordon-Fournier19' 6 PRWAChelanMay 10Caribou Trail League Meet
8.10Lonnie Cawston19' 3 PRWAOmakMar 30NCW Bridgeport/Brewster/Soap Lake/Omak/Pateros
10Bert Mendivil19' 3 PRWAChelanMar 30NCW-Manson/Chelan/Cascade/Entiat
10.12Kyle Keenan19' 0 PRWAKettle FallsMar 31Deer Park Invite
10Caden Clark19' 0WALakeside (Nine Mile)Mar 18Howard Dolphin/West Valley Invitational
10Micah Holmes19' 0 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Mar 31Cory NeVille Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12McKay Knowlton44' 5 PRWAKettle FallsApr 2254th Annual Mooberry Relays
2.12Luke Simonson42' 7.5 (1.4)WACashmereMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.12Trevor James42' 3.75 PR (-2.3)WAKettle FallsMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
4.12Casey Hamilton41' 8.5 PR (-1.6)WAKettle FallsMay 27WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
5.10Caden Clark40' 10.5 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Mar 31Cory NeVille Invitational
6.10Bert Mendivil39' 9.5 PRWAChelanMay 18District 6 1A Championship Meet
7.12Lloyd Temby39' 4 PRWATonasketApr 18Tonasket track meet
8.11Keaton Nowak39' 3 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)May 20NE "A" District 7 Championship
10Lonnie Cawston39' 3 PRWAOmakMay 05Bridgeport Invite
10.12Hunter Swanson38' 10WATonasketMar 25Ezra Gordon Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.