Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Dustin Lirazan11.83WATacoma BaptistApr 06SeaTac League Meet #2
2.11Alex Okabayashi*12.08WASeattle LutheranApr 22KING'S INVITE
3.10Dominic Sisley-Lacey*12.15 PRWAChief LeschiApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
4.11David Hamilton*12.21WATacoma BaptistApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
9Jordan Snook12.21 PRWABear CreekApr 069th Annual Flynn-vitational
6.11Luke Wilson12.27 PRWABear CreekApr 069th Annual Flynn-vitational
7.10Daw Von Barnau Sythoff12.34WATacoma BaptistMar 16Pacific League @ Chief Leschi
8.10Sam Prokopchuk12.36 PRWABear CreekMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
9.10Ethan Zhang12.50 PRWABear CreekApr 18Christian School Invite
9Esaias Glasco12.50 PRWAChristian FaithApr 06SeaTac League Meet #2
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Dustin Lirazan24.08WATacoma BaptistApr 20SeaTac League Meet #4
2.10Daw Von Barnau Sythoff24.18WATacoma BaptistApr 156th Annual Add It Up Invite
3.10Ian Wendland24.39 PRWAEvergreen LutheranApr 06SeaTac League Meet #2
4.10Sam Prokopchuk24.43 PRWABear CreekMar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
5.9Jordan Snook*24.68 PRWABear CreekApr 22KING'S INVITE
6.11Alex Okabayashi*24.82 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 22KING'S INVITE
7.11David Hamilton*25.04 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
8.9Eric Titus Von Barnau Sythoff25.08 PRWATacoma BaptistMar 16Pacific League @ Chief Leschi
9.11Luke Wilson25.10 PRWABear CreekApr 069th Annual Flynn-vitational
10.9Esaias Glasco*25.15 PRWAChristian FaithApr 22KING'S INVITE
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Daw Von Barnau Sythoff*53.50 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
2.9Eric Titus Von Barnau Sythoff54.44 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 11SeaTac League Meet #3
3.11Sam Rodmyre*54.50WAEvergreen LutheranApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
4.9Esaias Glasco55.90 PRWAChristian FaithApr 06SeaTac League Meet #2
5.10Sam Prokopchuk56.22 PRWABear CreekMar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
6.12Matthew Triebes56.42WAEastside PreparatoryMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
7.12Dustin Lirazan56.59 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 20SeaTac League Meet #4
8.9Bruce Ai56.76WACrosspointApr 20SeaTac League Meet #4
9.10Johnny He*57.74 PRWABear CreekApr 22KING'S INVITE
10.9Zach Carver57.80 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 06SeaTac League Meet #2
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Ian Lavasseur*2:14.05 PRWABear CreekApr 22KING'S INVITE
2.12Matthew Kelley2:14.51WACrosspointApr 20SeaTac League Meet #4
3.11Maartin Cornyn*2:16.10 PRWAChief LeschiApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
4.10Reece Binder2:21.19WAChristian FaithApr 20SeaTac League Meet #4
5.9Elijah de Maison2:23.98 PRWAChristian FaithApr 20SeaTac League Meet #4
6.9Eric Titus Von Barnau Sythoff2:24.18 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 20SeaTac League Meet #4
7.10Alex Finan2:24.63WABear CreekMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
8.12Sean Gallagher*2:24.65WABear CreekApr 22KING'S INVITE
9.10Adam Fuegmann*2:24.74 PRWAEvergreen LutheranApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
10.10Joseph Tsou2:26.88 PRWABear CreekApr 069th Annual Flynn-vitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Reece Binder*4:58.46 PRWAChristian FaithApr 22KING'S INVITE
2.11Maartin Cornyn*5:05.13WAChief LeschiApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
3.12Matthew Kelley*5:06.73WACrosspointApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
4.10Alex Finan5:17.69WABear CreekMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
5.11Leo Cachero*5:24.37 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 22KING'S INVITE
6.12Michael Olson5:27.22WASeattle LutheranApr 06SeaTac League Meet #2
7.10Adam Fuegmann*5:29.17 PRWAEvergreen LutheranApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
8.10Joseph Tsou*5:29.22 PRWABear CreekApr 22KING'S INVITE
9.12Sean Gallagher*5:32.44WABear CreekApr 22KING'S INVITE
10.12Matthew Winskill*5:35.11 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Maartin Cornyn*10:50.97WAChief LeschiApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
2.10Reece Binder*11:00.47WAChristian FaithApr 22KING'S INVITE
3.12Michael Olson*11:24.74 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 22KING'S INVITE
4.12Sean Gallagher12:24.76WABear CreekApr 18Christian School Invite
5.12Matthew Winskill*12:29.51 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
6.10Solomon Moore*13:02.69WACrosspointApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
7.10Jared Olson13:08.82 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 20SeaTac League Meet #4
8.10Taylor Li*13:09.91 PRWACrosspointApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
9.10Vladimir Tcact13:19.88 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 20SeaTac League Meet #4
10.10Jerry Sun16:27.68 PRWACrosspointApr 11SeaTac League Meet #3
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Ryan Lorette*16.32WAEvergreen LutheranApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
2.11Ross DeGuzman*18.12WAChristian FaithApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
3.8Dalton Lunsford*20.08 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
4.11Michael Crawford20.31 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 06SeaTac League Meet #2
5.12Benjamin Dipple*21.58 PRWARainier ChristianApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
6.9Kyle McCloud21.75 PRWAChief LeschiMar 25Blackhawk's Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Ryan Lorette*42.31WAEvergreen LutheranApr 22KING'S INVITE
2.11Ross DeGuzman*46.72WAChristian FaithApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
3.12Peter Park46.85 PRWACrosspointApr 20SeaTac League Meet #4
4.9Addon Jackson46.94 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 06SeaTac League Meet #2
5.8Dalton Lunsford*47.08 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
6.12Benjamin Dipple48.07 PRWARainier ChristianApr 20SeaTac League Meet #4
7.10Vladimir Tcact*52.00 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Dustin Lirazan
Eric Titus Von Barnau Sythoff
David Hamilton
Daw Von Barnau Sythoff
45.91WATacoma BaptistApr 06SeaTac League Meet #2
2.Quinn Cooper
Ross DeGuzman
Tristan Baker
Esaias Glasco*
47.62WAChristian FaithApr 22KING'S INVITE
3.Caleb Eliason
Ian Wendland
Bernie Gomez
Ryan Lorette
48.59WAEvergreen LutheranApr 11SeaTac League Meet #3
4.Alex Okabayashi
Carter Dullum
Zach Carver
Jake Nguyen*
48.78WASeattle LutheranApr 22KING'S INVITE
5.Peter Park
Owen Luther
Tommy Zhou
Bruce Ai
49.16WACrosspointApr 20SeaTac League Meet #4
6.Johnny He
Ethan Zhang
Jordan Snook
Luke Wilson
49.23WABear CreekMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
7.Benjamin Dipple
Joshua Lemon
Conner Smith
Jonathan Hubbard
52.23WARainier ChristianApr 11SeaTac League Meet #3
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Ryan Lorette
Caleb Eliason
Sam Rodmyre
Ian Wendland
3:46.59WAEvergreen LutheranApr 06SeaTac League Meet #2
2.Peter Park
Tommy Zhou
Bruce Ai
Matthew Kelley*
3:48.70WACrosspointApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
3.David Hamilton
Logan Kitselman
Eric Titus Von Barnau Sythoff
Daw Von Barnau Sythoff
3:54.78WATacoma BaptistMar 24Central 2B Meet @ Adna
4.Jordan Snook
Ian Lavasseur
Johnny He
Ethan Zhang*
3:57.17WABear CreekApr 22KING'S INVITE
5.Benjamin Dipple
Daniel Joss
Connor Moore
Jonathan Hubbard*
4:02.09WARainier ChristianApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
6.Dominic Sisley-Lacey
Kyle McCloud
Evan Murphy
Maartin Cornyn
4:23.75WAChief LeschiMar 25Blackhawk's Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Ryan Circelli*42' 1.5 PRWAEvergreen LutheranApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
2.12Jonah Bond41' 10.25WAEvergreen LutheranApr 11SeaTac League Meet #3
3.11Matthew Smith41' 0.75 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 06SeaTac League Meet #2
4.12Dylan Kelley40' 5 PRWAEvergreen LutheranApr 06SeaTac League Meet #2
5.12Tadd Perkins38' 1 PRWABear CreekMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
6.10Logan Kitselman*36' 8.5 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 22Lil' Norway Invitational
7.10Sam Bessler*34' 5 PRWAEvergreen LutheranApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
8.11Richard Zhang34' 1WABear CreekMar 22ECL/Nisqually MEET
9.10Dirk Mie*32' 9.25 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
10.11Shafer Carlson31' 9WACrosspointMar 28SeaTac League Meet #1
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jonah Bond126' 9 PRWAEvergreen LutheranApr 20SeaTac League Meet #4
2.12Dylan Kelley*125' 9 PRWAEvergreen LutheranApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
3.11Ryan Circelli*109' 9 PRWAEvergreen LutheranApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
4.10Sam Bessler103' 0 PRWAEvergreen LutheranApr 20SeaTac League Meet #4
5.11Matthew Smith102' 8 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 11SeaTac League Meet #3
6.12Caleb Curry101' 5WATacoma BaptistApr 20SeaTac League Meet #4
7.11Shafer Carlson94' 4WACrosspointMar 28SeaTac League Meet #1
8.11Richard Zhang91' 6 PRWABear CreekApr 069th Annual Flynn-vitational
9.12Joshua Ureta*85' 6 PRWAChristian FaithApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
10.10Aaron Kvale84' 8 PRWAEvergreen LutheranMar 28SeaTac League Meet #1
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.9Carter Dullum*142' 7 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 22KING'S INVITE
2.10Sam Bessler127' 8 PRWAEvergreen LutheranApr 20SeaTac League Meet #4
3.11Micah Pittenger127' 1 PRWAEvergreen LutheranMar 28SeaTac League Meet #1
4.11Matthew Smith124' 4WASeattle LutheranApr 06SeaTac League Meet #2
5.10Carter Smith115' 1WATacoma BaptistApr 06SeaTac League Meet #2
6.12Caleb Eliason109' 10 PRWAEvergreen LutheranApr 06SeaTac League Meet #2
7.10Vladimir Tcact107' 2 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 20SeaTac League Meet #4
8.11Richard Zhang100' 10 PRWABear CreekApr 069th Annual Flynn-vitational
9.9Esaias Glasco*96' 9 PRWAChristian FaithApr 22KING'S INVITE
10.12Caleb Curry*93' 1 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Micah Pittenger5' 6WAEvergreen LutheranApr 06SeaTac League Meet #2
10Logan Kitselman5' 6WATacoma BaptistApr 20SeaTac League Meet #4
3.10Ian Wendland5' 4WAEvergreen LutheranApr 06SeaTac League Meet #2
4.11Sam Rodmyre5' 2WAEvergreen LutheranApr 06SeaTac League Meet #2
9Owen Luther5' 2 PRWACrosspointApr 11SeaTac League Meet #3
6.10Lawton Miller5' 0 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 06SeaTac League Meet #2
9Elijah de Maison*5' 0 PRWAChristian FaithApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
8.9Carter Dullum*4' 10 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
12Michael Olson4' 10 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 06SeaTac League Meet #2
11Jared Cattell4' 10 PRWACrosspointMar 28SeaTac League Meet #1
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Sam Rodmyre18' 4WAEvergreen LutheranApr 11SeaTac League Meet #3
2.10Logan Kitselman17' 7 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 11SeaTac League Meet #3
3.12Peter Park17' 2 PRWACrosspointApr 11SeaTac League Meet #3
4.11David Hamilton17' 1 PRWATacoma BaptistMar 28SeaTac League Meet #1
5.11Bryan Zhang16' 11 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 156th Annual Add It Up Invite
10Dominic Sisley-Lacey*16' 11 PRWAChief LeschiApr 27Pacific League @ North Beach
7.12Dustin Lirazan16' 6.5 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 20SeaTac League Meet #4
8.9Zach Carver16' 5.5 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 06SeaTac League Meet #2
9.9Eric Titus Von Barnau Sythoff16' 5 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 20SeaTac League Meet #4
10.11Jared Cattell16' 1 PRWACrosspointMar 28SeaTac League Meet #1
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Sam Rodmyre*39' 1 PRWAEvergreen LutheranApr 27SeaTac League Meet #5
2.11Micah Pittenger37' 9 PRWAEvergreen LutheranApr 06SeaTac League Meet #2
3.12Dustin Lirazan*36' 11WATacoma BaptistApr 22Lil' Norway Invitational
4.12Matthew Kelley35' 2WACrosspointApr 11SeaTac League Meet #3
5.9Cody Lirazan*32' 11 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 22Lil' Norway Invitational
6.10Lawton Miller32' 4 PRWATacoma BaptistApr 06SeaTac League Meet #2
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.