Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.9Deven Brown*10.91 PRWALindberghApr 22Mount Si Invitational
2.12Josh Braverman11.29 PRWARiver RidgeMar 23River Ridge @ Clover Park
3.11Jordan Bush-Johnson11.34WASteilacoomMar 25The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
10Landon Armstrong*11.34WASammamishApr 20Sammamish @ Redmond
5.11Martin Mendiola*11.36 PRWAWashingtonApr 21Fife + Foss @ Washington
11D'Angelo Biggs11.36WAClover ParkMar 23River Ridge @ Clover Park
7.11Xavier Presten*11.41 PRWAFifeApr 21Fife + Foss @ Washington
8.9Eric Latham11.52 PRWASteilacoomApr 11Evergreen, Tyee v. Steilacoom
9.11Malik Harris11.53WAClover ParkApr 13Foss @ Clover Park
10.12Josiah Brown*11.59 PRWAWashingtonApr 21Fife + Foss @ Washington
10Dayjon Brooks11.59 PRWAFifeMar 23Fife v. Lindbergh
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11LaJon Enis-Carter22.35 PRWASteilacoomMar 30Highline, River Ridge, Steilacoom
2.9Deven Brown22.71 PRWALindberghMar 23Fife v. Lindbergh
3.12Josh Braverman22.94WARiver RidgeMar 15South Sound Jamboree
4.10Landon Armstrong23.03WASammamishMar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
5.10Drayden Alexander23.36 PRWARiver RidgeMar 30Highline, River Ridge, Steilacoom
6.11D'Angelo Biggs23.39WAClover ParkMar 23River Ridge @ Clover Park
7.11Xavier Presten*23.46 PRWAFifeApr 21Fife + Foss @ Washington
8.11Tai Anthony McMillan23.68 PRWARentonApr 06WASHINGTON V. RENTON, LINDBERGH V. FRANKLIN PIERCE
9.11Jordan Bush-Johnson*23.71 PRWASteilacoomApr 18Orting @ Steilacoom
10.11Martin Mendiola*23.79 PRWAWashingtonApr 21Fife + Foss @ Washington
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Tai Anthony McMillan*51.17 PRWARentonApr 22Bellevue Invitational
2.12Isaiah Owens51.88WALiberty (Issaquah)Apr 06Liberty @ Mercer Island
3.12William Patterson*52.28WAFranklin PierceApr 156th Annual Add It Up Invite
4.11Christopher Hanson52.90 PRWALiberty (Issaquah)Apr 01Liberty Invite
5.12Deven Maddy53.13 PRWALindberghApr 06WASHINGTON V. RENTON, LINDBERGH V. FRANKLIN PIERCE
6.11Seth Keeney53.64 PRWAFifeMar 30Franklin Pierce, Evergreen-Tyee @ Fife
7.11Josh Bass*53.90 PRWALindberghApr 22Mount Si Invitational
8.12Brad Anderson53.93WAFranklin PierceMar 11SPSL Jamboree
9.11Erik Phan53.95 PRWALiberty (Issaquah)Apr 08Arnie Young Invitational
10.10Caleb Carr54.05 PRWALiberty (Issaquah)Apr 06Liberty @ Mercer Island
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Deven Maddy2:00.06 PRWALindberghApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
2.11Tai Anthony McMillan2:00.24WARentonApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
3.11Joe Gerke*2:05.01WAOrtingApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
4.10Jacob Villanueva2:07.07WALindberghApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
5.12Austin Spader*2:07.13WAOrtingApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
6.12Tavell Cox*2:07.37WAWashingtonApr 156th Annual Add It Up Invite
7.12Brad Anderson2:07.94WAFranklin PierceApr 06WASHINGTON V. RENTON, LINDBERGH V. FRANKLIN PIERCE
8.10Alexander Hartford2:08.53 PRWALiberty (Issaquah)Apr 08Arnie Young Invitational
9.12Zachary Sivankeo*2:09.58 PRWASteilacoomApr 22Bellevue Invitational
10.12Ikbal Singh*2:09.80 PRWASammamishApr 22Bellevue Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Jake Knoblich4:27.09 PRWALiberty (Issaquah)Mar 16Liberty @ Juanita
2.12Brad Anderson*4:32.54WAFranklin PierceApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
3.10Luke Knoblich*4:35.47 PRWALiberty (Issaquah)Apr 22Mount Si Invitational
4.10Broghan Zimmerman*4:41.81 PRWASteilacoomApr 22Bellevue Invitational
5.10Alexander Hartford4:43.65 PRWALiberty (Issaquah)Apr 01Liberty Invite
6.10Rory McClelland4:47.14 PRWALiberty (Issaquah)Mar 16Liberty @ Juanita
7.12Josiah Barrett4:47.15WAFranklin PierceApr 06WASHINGTON V. RENTON, LINDBERGH V. FRANKLIN PIERCE
8.12Deven Maddy4:48.20WALindberghMar 30Washington, Lindbergh, White River
9.11Joe Gerke4:48.74 PRWAOrtingMar 23HIGHLINE V. RENTON, HIGHLINE V. ORTING, ORTING V. RENTON
10.12Austin Spader4:49.07WAOrtingMar 23HIGHLINE V. RENTON, HIGHLINE V. ORTING, ORTING V. RENTON
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Jake Knoblich9:41.70 PRWALiberty (Issaquah)Apr 08Arnie Young Invitational
2.10Luke Knoblich9:46.27 PRWALiberty (Issaquah)Apr 01Liberty Invite
3.10Rory McClelland10:00.40 PRWALiberty (Issaquah)Apr 01Liberty Invite
4.10Alexander Hartford*10:06.41 PRWALiberty (Issaquah)Apr 22Mount Si Invitational
5.11Gunnar Hansen*10:17.28 PRWASammamishApr 22Bellevue Invitational
6.12Josiah Barrett*10:20.34 PRWAFranklin PierceApr 156th Annual Add It Up Invite
7.11Tyler Hughey10:25.03WALindberghApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
8.9Mekias Kebede10:42.14 PRWARentonApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
9.10Broghan Zimmerman10:43.62WASteilacoomMar 22Eatonville V. Steilacoom
10.10Joel Slominski10:45.75 PRWAWhite RiverMar 30Washington, Lindbergh, White River
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Josh Braverman*14.11WARiver RidgeApr 15Oregon Relays
2.11Tyrell Edge15.68WAFranklin PierceMar 30Franklin Pierce, Evergreen-Tyee @ Fife
3.12Anthony Leiato*15.80WASteilacoomApr 22Bellevue Invitational
4.12Derek Anderson15.86WALindberghMar 30Washington, Lindbergh, White River
5.12Joshua Kennedy16.10 PRWARiver RidgeMar 23River Ridge @ Clover Park
6.9Kyle Gran16.52 PRWAHighlineMar 30Highline, River Ridge, Steilacoom
7.12Michael Nelson16.70WAClover ParkMar 23River Ridge @ Clover Park
8.12De'Andre Williams17.03 PRWAWashingtonMar 30Washington, Lindbergh, White River
10Chris Romanos*17.03 PRWARiver RidgeApr 19Renton @ River Ridge
10.10Leroy Stoneham*17.08 PRWAWashingtonApr 21Fife + Foss @ Washington
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Josh Braverman37.62 PRWARiver RidgeMar 30Highline, River Ridge, Steilacoom
2.11Tyrell Edge41.01WAFranklin PierceMar 30Franklin Pierce, Evergreen-Tyee @ Fife
3.12Joshua Kennedy41.44 PRWARiver RidgeMar 23River Ridge @ Clover Park
4.10Andrew Ha*42.78 PRWALiberty (Issaquah)Apr 22Mount Si Invitational
5.12Khalil Johnson*42.79 PRWAFifeApr 21Fife + Foss @ Washington
6.12De'Andre Williams*42.87WAWashingtonApr 156th Annual Add It Up Invite
7.12Michael Nelson43.96WAClover ParkApr 14WOLFPACK Invitational
8.10Leroy Stoneham*44.02 PRWAWashingtonApr 21Fife + Foss @ Washington
9.12Hunter Heriot44.05WAWhite RiverMar 30Washington, Lindbergh, White River
10.9Dylan Spader*44.55 PRWAOrtingApr 22Chehalis Activators Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Anthony Garcia
LaJon Enis-Carter
Marcus Hampton
Jordan Bush-Johnson
44.18WASteilacoomMar 30Highline, River Ridge, Steilacoom
2.Marc Arzaga
Josh Bass
Christian Mounday
Deven Brown
44.47WALindberghMar 30Washington, Lindbergh, White River
3.Cobey Colwell
Corey Colwell
Alijah Mixon
Sedric Crisostomo
44.54WARiver RidgeMar 23River Ridge @ Clover Park
4.Touba Suwaneh
Dayjon Brooks
Lavelle Alexander
Xavier Presten*
44.67WAFifeApr 21Fife + Foss @ Washington
Jacky Mooc
Landon Armstrong
Devante Braswell
Carson Oppfelt*
44.67WASammamishApr 20Sammamish @ Redmond
6.Josiah Brown
Isley Stoneham
Jacob Kreidler
Martin Mendiola*
44.69WAWashingtonApr 21Fife + Foss @ Washington
7.Michael Nelson
D'Angelo Biggs
Malik Harris
Roberto Singletary
45.37WAClover ParkMar 30Clover Park @ Orting
8.Ryan Kirschner
Erik Phan
Jarod Roberson
Bryan Le
45.53WALiberty (Issaquah)Apr 06Liberty @ Mercer Island
9.Tyrell Edge
William Patterson
Sophirom Sou
Christian Swain*
45.77WAFranklin PierceApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
10.Griffin Rose
Jon Wilkinson
Adam Asay
Andrew Capito
46.66WAOrtingMar 23HIGHLINE V. RENTON, HIGHLINE V. ORTING, ORTING V. RENTON
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.William Patterson
Tyrell Edge
Brad Anderson
Leandro Castro*
3:31.82WAFranklin PierceApr 156th Annual Add It Up Invite
2.Christopher Hanson
Cameron Roberson
Isaiah Owens
Erik Phan
3:33.58WALiberty (Issaquah)Apr 01Liberty Invite
3.Marc Arzaga
Josh Bass
Deven Maddy
Andrew Albrecht
3:34.81WALindberghApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
4.Josh Braverman
Isaiah Parker
Alex Coleman
Joshua Kennedy
3:39.33WARiver RidgeMar 30Highline, River Ridge, Steilacoom
5.Mathew Rominger
David Echaniz
Khalil Johnson
Ethan Policar*
3:40.01WAFifeApr 21Fife + Foss @ Washington
6.Ivan Gabriel
Tavell Cox
Jacob Kreidler
Martin Mendiola
3:40.93WAWashingtonApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
7.Adam Asay
Austin Spader
Joe Gerke
Jon Wilkinson
3:46.50WAOrtingMar 30Clover Park @ Orting
8.Jeremy Caldeira
Antonio Clyburn
Tai Anthony McMillan
Jaden Eisma
3:47.25WARentonApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
9.Ethan Clay
Jadon Flanders
Doug Neighbors
Stephen Woods
3:49.69WAWhite RiverMar 30Washington, Lindbergh, White River
10.Eric Latt
Ty Shanklin
Kyle Gran
Arpanpal Singh
3:51.06WAHighlineMar 30Highline, River Ridge, Steilacoom
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11MJ Ale*50' 6 PRWAFifeApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
2.11Parker Danielson49' 3 PRWASteilacoomApr 11Evergreen, Tyee v. Steilacoom
3.11Nate Evans41' 10.75WAWashingtonApr 06WASHINGTON V. RENTON, LINDBERGH V. FRANKLIN PIERCE
4.12Amire Jones41' 9 PRWAClover ParkMar 18Cardinal Relays
5.12JoJo Serquinia41' 6WALindberghApr 06WASHINGTON V. RENTON, LINDBERGH V. FRANKLIN PIERCE
6.12Isley Stoneham*41' 4 PRWAWashingtonApr 21Fife + Foss @ Washington
7.12Max Warren*41' 3 PRWAWashingtonApr 21Fife + Foss @ Washington
8.12Frank Leuga*40' 11.5 PRWAFosterApr 15Terrace Invite
9.11Hunter Kiphart*40' 6.5 PRWALiberty (Issaquah)Apr 22Mount Si Invitational
10.12David Baginskiy39' 9.25 PRWALindberghMar 30Washington, Lindbergh, White River
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11MJ Ale*151' 3 PRWAFifeApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
2.12JoJo Serquinia135' 7 PRWALindberghApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
3.12Max Warren*133' 4 PRWAWashingtonApr 21Fife + Foss @ Washington
4.12Tristan Smith*124' 0WAFranklin PierceApr 156th Annual Add It Up Invite
5.11Tao McClinton123' 5 PRWASammamishApr 06Bellevue, Interlake @ Sammamish
6.11Blake Suivaaia*119' 0 PRWAHighlineApr 20Highline, Eatonville, Clover Park
7.12Elija Prescott117' 2WALindberghMar 30Washington, Lindbergh, White River
8.9JJ Niuamoa*117' 1 PRWAWashingtonApr 21Fife + Foss @ Washington
9.11Hunter Kiphart116' 4 PRWALiberty (Issaquah)Apr 06Liberty @ Mercer Island
10.9Michael Molio'o*112' 2 PRWAWashingtonApr 156th Annual Add It Up Invite
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12JoJo Serquinia168' 7 PRWALindberghApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
2.12Edwin Barber*158' 2 PRWAFifeApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
3.10Landon Armstrong*153' 3 PRWASammamishApr 22Bellevue Invitational
4.11Kareem Eastman149' 4WAEvergreen (Seattle)Mar 16FOSTER V. LINDBERGH, EVERGREEN V. LINDBERGH, TYEE V. LINDBERGH, EVERGREEN V. FOSTER, TYEE V. FOSTER
5.11Arthur Adair*147' 8 PRWALiberty (Issaquah)Apr 20Interlake @ Liberty
6.11Solomon Knapp142' 7 PRWALiberty (Issaquah)Mar 30Bellevue vs. Liberty
7.9Michael Molio'o*140' 1 PRWAWashingtonApr 21Fife + Foss @ Washington
8.12Anthony Leiato139' 8WASteilacoomMar 25The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
9.12Quinton McCoy137' 9.5 PRWAOrtingMar 30Clover Park @ Orting
10.12Diego Gallegos*136' 0 PRWALindberghApr 22Mount Si Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Joshua Kennedy6' 4 PRWARiver RidgeMar 30Highline, River Ridge, Steilacoom
2.12Sergio Chavarin6' 0 PRWAFifeMar 25The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
12Cameron Roberson6' 0 PRWALiberty (Issaquah)Apr 06Liberty @ Mercer Island
4.10Ryan Kirschner5' 10 PRWALiberty (Issaquah)Apr 06Liberty @ Mercer Island
12Stephen Woods5' 10 PRWAWhite RiverMar 23Evergreen-Tyee, White River, Foss
11Lavelle Alexander5' 10 PRWAFifeMar 23Fife v. Lindbergh
12Derek Anderson5' 10WALindberghMar 23Fife v. Lindbergh
11Christopher Hanson5' 10WALiberty (Issaquah)Apr 01Liberty Invite
12Spencer Hall5' 10WAWhite RiverMar 30Washington, Lindbergh, White River
10.9Kyle Gran5' 8 PRWAHighlineMar 30Highline, River Ridge, Steilacoom
10Kaillou Thao5' 8 PRWAEvergreen (Seattle)Mar 23Evergreen-Tyee, White River, Foss
-Keylen Starr5' 8WASteilacoomMar 25The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
11Peyton Campbell5' 8WALindberghApr 06WASHINGTON V. RENTON, LINDBERGH V. FRANKLIN PIERCE
12Quinton McCoy*5' 8WAOrtingApr 18Orting @ Steilacoom
9Hayden Linkem*5' 8 PRWAOrtingApr 18Orting @ Steilacoom
10Jarod Roberson*5' 8 PRWALiberty (Issaquah)Apr 20Interlake @ Liberty
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Derek Anderson14' 0WALindberghApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
2.12Greg Piontek13' 0WAWhite RiverMar 18Cardinal Relays
3.11Peyton Campbell12' 0WALindberghApr 06WASHINGTON V. RENTON, LINDBERGH V. FRANKLIN PIERCE
4.12Carson Oppfelt11' 6WASammamishMar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
5.12David Wright11' 0WAWhite RiverMar 30Washington, Lindbergh, White River
12Howard Ho11' 0WARentonMar 23HIGHLINE V. RENTON, HIGHLINE V. ORTING, ORTING V. RENTON
12Christian Nguyen11' 0 PRWAFosterApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
8.12Carl Cash10' 6WAFranklin PierceApr 06WASHINGTON V. RENTON, LINDBERGH V. FRANKLIN PIERCE
11Zach Kayner10' 6WAWhite RiverMar 30Washington, Lindbergh, White River
10.11Arnell Pulido10' 0WAClover ParkMar 30Clover Park @ Orting
12Bryce House10' 0WAFranklin PierceMar 30Franklin Pierce, Evergreen-Tyee @ Fife
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Alex Coleman*22' 2.5 PR (.0)WARiver RidgeApr 15Oregon Relays
2.12Josh Braverman20' 8.5WARiver RidgeMar 23River Ridge @ Clover Park
3.12Kevin Le20' 5.5WAFosterMar 16FOSTER V. LINDBERGH, EVERGREEN V. LINDBERGH, TYEE V. LINDBERGH, EVERGREEN V. FOSTER, TYEE V. FOSTER
12Spencer Hall20' 5.5WAWhite RiverMar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
12Devante Braswell20' 5.5 PRWASammamishApr 06Bellevue, Interlake @ Sammamish
6.12Christian Mounday20' 5 PRWALindberghApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
7.11Jordan Bush-Johnson*20' 1.5WASteilacoomApr 18Orting @ Steilacoom
8.10Dayjon Brooks*20' 0 PRWAFifeApr 21Fife + Foss @ Washington
9.11Malik Harris19' 9 PRWAClover ParkApr 14WOLFPACK Invitational
10.11Tyler Robinson19' 7.5 PRWARiver RidgeApr 14WOLFPACK Invitational
10Caleb Carr19' 7.5 PRWALiberty (Issaquah)Mar 30Bellevue vs. Liberty
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Joshua Kennedy42' 2 PRWARiver RidgeMar 23River Ridge @ Clover Park
12Alex Coleman42' 2WARiver RidgeMar 15South Sound Jamboree
3.11Andre Sawyer*40' 8.25 PRWAFifeApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
4.12Christian Mounday40' 4.5 PRWALindberghApr 06WASHINGTON V. RENTON, LINDBERGH V. FRANKLIN PIERCE
5.11Tao McClinton39' 10.5 PRWASammamishMar 16Sammamish @ Interlake
6.12Derek Anderson39' 9.5WALindberghMar 23Fife v. Lindbergh
7.12Devante Braswell*39' 0.75 PRWASammamishApr 20Sammamish @ Redmond
8.10Leandro Castro39' 0.5 PRWAFranklin PierceApr 06WASHINGTON V. RENTON, LINDBERGH V. FRANKLIN PIERCE
9.12Travis Miller*38' 11.5 PRWAOrtingApr 18Orting @ Steilacoom
10.11Stoney Shafer38' 10.5WAFranklin PierceMar 30Franklin Pierce, Evergreen-Tyee @ Fife
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.