Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Kevin Liu10.78 PRWABothellMay 203A and 4A District II Track Meet -Day 2
2.11Enoch Stevens10.92 PRWABothellMay 203A and 4A District II Track Meet -Day 2
3.11Anthony Hutchinson11.04 PRWALake StevensMay 12Wesco 4A Championship Finals
4.10Tyler Massena11.06 PR (2.9)WASnohomishMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
5.11Dane Siegelman11.14 PRWABothellMay 203A and 4A District II Track Meet -Day 2
6.10Lukas Sepulveda11.20 PRWAStanwoodMay 193A NW District 1 Championships - Day 2
7.11Daniel Arias11.21 PRWAHenry JacksonMay 12Wesco 4A Championship Finals
8.12Kyle Duncan11.22 PRWAStanwoodMay 05Stanwood Twilight
9.11Romelo Mangum11.24 PRWAMarinerMay 04Mukilteo vs. Shoreline @ Shoreline Stadium
10.12Mohamud Mohamud11.25WARoosevelt (WA)Mar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Kevin Liu21.97 PRWABothellMar 23Bothell @ Mount Si
2.11Daniel Arias22.31 PR (2.5)WAHenry JacksonMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
3.11Anthony Hutchinson22.77 PRWALake StevensMay 10Wesco 4A Championship Prelims
4.12Adam Alayli22.79 PRWAKamiakMay 10Wesco 4A Championship Prelims
5.11Enoch Stevens22.80 PRWABothellMay 03Issaquah@Bothell
6.11Romelo Mangum22.86 PRWAMarinerMay 17NW District 1 - 4A Champs - Day 1
12Kyle Duncan22.86 PRWAStanwoodMay 10Wesco 3A North Prelims
8.12Connor Keyes22.88 PRWAInglemoorMay 03Inglemoor @ Newport
11Devin Boss22.88 PRWALynnwoodMay 193A NW District 1 Championships - Day 2
10.12Silas Vega-Harris22.90WAHenry JacksonMay 17NW District 1 - 4A Champs - Day 1
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Daniel Arias48.41 PRWAHenry JacksonMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.12Noah Wallace49.80 PRWALake StevensMay 05Stanwood Twilight
3.12Taylor Barnes49.88 PRWAKamiakMay 19NW District 1 - 4A Champs - Day 2
4.12Oliver Ruo50.41 PRWARedmondMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
5.12Connor Keyes50.46 PRWAInglemoorApr 29Bill Harris Invitational
6.12Stile Wreggelsworth50.50WAEastlakeMay 104A Kingco Championships - Day 1
7.11Ryan Witters50.88 PRWABothellMay 124A Kingco Championships - Day 2
8.12Lucas Maben51.02 PRWASnohomishMay 12Wesco 3A North Finals
9.12Alexander Laucius51.09 PRWASkylineApr 20Skyline @ Woodinville
10.10Logan Milandin51.14 PRWABothellMay 03Issaquah@Bothell
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Noah Wallace1:52.61 PRWALake StevensMay 19NW District 1 - 4A Champs - Day 2
2.17-18Luke George1:54.31 PRWASpeed UnlimitedJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Alexander Laucius1:54.63 PRWASkylineApr 29Shoreline Invitational (boys)
4.12Ethan Karlinsey1:55.09WAInglemoorApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
5.12William Laird1:55.50WAGarfieldMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
6.12Anthony Garcia1:56.27 PRWAHenry JacksonApr 29Shoreline Invitational (boys)
7.11Brandon Simmons1:56.80 PRWABothellMay 124A Kingco Championships - Day 2
8.11Ray Vernon1:56.86 PRWAInglemoorMay 203A and 4A District II Track Meet -Day 2
9.11Griffin Ganz1:57.64 PRWASkylineMar 29Bothell @ Skyline
10.11Isaiah Funston1:58.23 PRWAMonroeMay 19NW District 1 - 4A Champs - Day 2
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Matthew Watkins4:11.88 PRWAHenry JacksonMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.12Anthony Garcia4:12.08 PRWAHenry JacksonMay 17NW District 1 - 4A Champs - Day 1
3.11Nate Pendleton4:13.94 PRWAEastlakeApr 22Bellevue Invitational
4.12Matthew Park4:15.99 PRWAEdmonds-WoodwayMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
5.11Luke George4:16.51 PRWAIssaquahMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
6.10Luke Houser4:18.06 PRWAWoodinvilleMay 104A Kingco Championships - Day 1
7.12Noah Wallace4:18.21 PRWALake StevensMay 10Wesco 4A Championship Prelims
8.12Aaron Leavens4:19.23 PRWASnohomishMay 173A NW District 1 Championships - Day 1
9.12William Laird4:19.57WAGarfieldMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
10.11Connor Edson4:19.90 PRWASkylineMay 104A Kingco Championships - Day 1
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Matthew Watkins8:48.84 PRWAHenry JacksonApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.10Joseph Skoog9:16.58 PRWAHenry JacksonMay 19NW District 1 - 4A Champs - Day 2
3.12Cullen McEachern9:17.21 PRWAKamiakMay 19NW District 1 - 4A Champs - Day 2
4.11Nate Pendleton9:17.65 PRWAEastlakeMay 124A Kingco Championships - Day 2
5.12Matthew Park9:18.16 PRWAEdmonds-WoodwayMay 193A NW District 1 Championships - Day 2
6.10Luke Houser9:22.77 PRWAWoodinvilleMay 124A Kingco Championships - Day 2
7.12James Konugres9:26.92WABallardMay 12Metro Championships -Day 2
8.12Kevin Mullin9:30.80 PRWAArlingtonMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
9.10George Cretu9:32.05 PRWARedmondMay 123A Kingco Championships - Day 2
10.12Anthony Garcia9:32.49 PRWAHenry JacksonApr 22Bellevue Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jalen Ford14.55 PR (2.2)WABothellMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.12Silas Vega-Harris14.71 PR (2.2)WAHenry JacksonMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
3.12Travis Batte14.91 PR (1.4)WALake StevensMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
4.11Aaron Richardson14.92 PRWAEdmonds-WoodwayMay 193A NW District 1 Championships - Day 2
5.11Campbell Hudson14.94 PRWAArlingtonMay 193A NW District 1 Championships - Day 2
6.12Elijah Edwards15.00 PR (3.4)WALynnwoodMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
7.11Tyler Younce15.12 PR (3.2)WAStanwoodMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
8.12Jace Steele15.16 PRWAMonroeMay 12Wesco 4A Championship Finals
9.11Jerry Pham15.33 PRWALynnwoodApr 13Shorecrest, Lynnwood @ Meadowdale
10.12Jalen Woodley15.38 PRWAInglemoorMay 203A and 4A District II Track Meet -Day 2
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Silas Vega-Harris38.39 PRWAHenry JacksonMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.12Jalen Woodley39.20 PRWAInglemoorMay 203A and 4A District II Track Meet -Day 2
3.12Jace Steele39.71 PRWAMonroeMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
4.12Mirai Okamura-culpepper39.90 PRWARoosevelt (WA)May 203A and 4A District II Track Meet -Day 2
5.11Aaron Richardson40.09 PRWAEdmonds-WoodwayMay 193A NW District 1 Championships - Day 2
6.11Matthew Howard40.43 PRWABothellMay 124A Kingco Championships - Day 2
7.12Travis Batte40.65 PRWALake StevensMay 12Wesco 4A Championship Finals
8.11Campbell Hudson40.78 PRWAArlingtonMay 173A NW District 1 Championships - Day 1
9.12Elijah Edwards40.87 PRWALynnwoodMay 05Edmonds School District Championships
10.12Seth-Patric Quimzon40.95 PRWAArlingtonMay 193A NW District 1 Championships - Day 2
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Anthony Hutchinson
Cameron Mefford
Matt Zehrung
Hunter Eckstrom
43.06WALake StevensMay 19NW District 1 - 4A Champs - Day 2
2.Josh Binda
Patrick Olson
Taylor Barnes
Adam Alayli
43.09WAKamiakMay 19NW District 1 - 4A Champs - Day 2
3.Enoch Stevens
Jalen Ford
Dane Siegelman
Kevin Liu
43.12WABothellMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
4.Joseph McDonald
Tyrone Jones
Robel Anshebo
Romelo Mangum
43.58WAMarinerMay 19NW District 1 - 4A Champs - Day 2
5.Relay Team43.81WALynnwoodMay 193A NW District 1 Championships - Day 2
6.Brandon Wheeler
Jordan Stow
Silas Vega-Harris
Daniel Arias
44.15WAHenry JacksonMay 05Everett District Championship
7.Aaron Small
Mirai Okamura-culpepper
Charlie Funk
Mohamud Mohamud
44.22WARoosevelt (WA)May 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
8.Gerandey Pacheco
Aaron Richardson
Chris Tilbury
Zach Krumroy
44.25WAEdmonds-WoodwayMay 193A NW District 1 Championships - Day 2
Tallen Williams
Nicholas Lesperance
Johnathen Haskins
Cade Younger
44.25WAArlingtonMay 12Wesco 3A North Finals
10.Chinedu Ugokwoli
Tyler Bourgeois
Cameron Jolly
Jacob Johanson
44.39WAInglemoorMay 124A Kingco Championships - Day 2
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Cullen McEachern
Patrick Olson
Taylor Barnes
Adam Alayli
3:21.83WAKamiakMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.Trevor Allen
Blake Braaten
Dameon Micallef
Noah Wallace
3:25.13WALake StevensMay 19NW District 1 - 4A Champs - Day 2
3.Carson Lui
Kyle Nickum
Ben Visse
Oliver Ruo
3:25.89WARedmondMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
4.Joe Nelson
Garrett White
Luke George
Spencer Young
3:26.30WAIssaquahMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
5.Connor Keyes
Ethan Karlinsey
Ray Vernon
Jalen Woodley
3:27.22WAInglemoorApr 29Bill Harris Invitational
6.Daniel Arias
Christian Kim
Kevin Liang
Brandon Collado
3:27.39WAHenry JacksonMay 19NW District 1 - 4A Champs - Day 2
7.Ryan Witters
Avery Milandin
Brandon Simmons
Logan Milandin
3:28.73WABothellMay 124A Kingco Championships - Day 2
8.Jack Bylund
Thomas Hinds
Mohamud Mohamud
Ross Branch
3:29.39WARoosevelt (WA)May 12Metro Championships -Day 2
9.Amrit Krishnan
Angelo Saturay
Dominic Wieburg
Alexander Laucius
3:29.61WASkylineMay 203A and 4A District II Track Meet -Day 2
10.Cooper Laures
Jack O'Brien
Garrett Larson
Michael Sobotta
3:30.38WAStanwoodMay 12Wesco 3A North Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Joey Jensen50' 4.75 PRWAIssaquahMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.10Mason Ahlemeyer49' 1.25 PRWASkylineMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
3.12Jacob Laban48' 7 PRWALynnwoodMay 10Wesco 3A South - Day 1
4.12Poun Phongprasansak47' 10.25 PRWAKamiakMay 17NW District 1 - 4A Champs - Day 1
5.11Gabriel Green47' 8 PRWAArlingtonApr 2914th Annual Tomahawk Classic
6.12Harris Cutuk47' 6WALynnwoodMay 10Wesco 3A South - Day 1
7.10Evan Wells46' 3 PRWALake StevensApr 22Viking Classic
8.12Liam Carius46' 1.75 PRWASkylineMay 104A Kingco Championships - Day 1
9.12Andrew Raymond45' 7 PRWACascade (Everett)May 17NW District 1 - 4A Champs - Day 1
10.11Tyler McAtee45' 6.5 PRWAEdmonds-WoodwayMay 173A NW District 1 Championships - Day 1
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Harris Cutuk174' 6.5 PRWALynnwoodApr 08Davis Invitational
2.11Joey Jensen168' 2WAIssaquahMay 124A Kingco Championships - Day 2
3.11Matthew Stark151' 4 PRWAKamiakMay 19NW District 1 - 4A Champs - Day 2
4.12Liam Carius147' 6 PRWASkylineMar 15Skyline @ Newport
5.12Chase Strieby146' 11 PRWAStanwoodMar 30Stanwood and Arlington @ Oak Harbor
6.11Gabriel Green146' 10 PRWAArlingtonApr 2914th Annual Tomahawk Classic
7.12Hayne Boyden145' 2 PRWASnohomishMay 193A NW District 1 Championships - Day 2
8.10Isaac Donnelson140' 0 PRWAArlingtonMay 193A NW District 1 Championships - Day 2
9.12Ben Maier139' 6 PRWARedmondMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
10.11Tyler McAtee135' 7 PRWAEdmonds-WoodwayMay 193A NW District 1 Championships - Day 2
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Gabriel Green186' 4WAArlingtonApr 15Pasco Invitational
2.12Blake May180' 3 PRWALake StevensMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
3.12Steven Bucy173' 11 PRWAKamiakMay 19NW District 1 - 4A Champs - Day 2
4.12Jaydon Tryon173' 9 PRWAWoodinvilleMay 104A Kingco Championships - Day 1
5.11Dylan Singh170' 0 PRWABothellMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
6.11Trent Zent167' 5 PRWAIssaquahMay 104A Kingco Championships - Day 1
7.11Jack Ellis161' 7 PRWARedmondMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
8.12Taylor Devries161' 0WASnohomishMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
9.10Connor Bjornson160' 4 PRWALynnwoodMay 193A NW District 1 Championships - Day 2
10.11James Ryan156' 5 PRWAHenry JacksonMay 19NW District 1 - 4A Champs - Day 2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Joe Nelson6' 6 PRWAIssaquahMay 104A Kingco Championships - Day 1
2.10Jason Lowe6' 4 PRWANewport (Bellevue)May 203A and 4A District II Track Meet -Day 2
12Taylor Devries6' 4WASnohomishMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
4.12Jordan Stow6' 2 PRWAHenry JacksonMar 31Eastmont Invitational
10Roman Morrison6' 2 PRWANewport (Bellevue)May 203A and 4A District II Track Meet -Day 2
11Jack Thomson6' 2 PRWARedmondMar 30Redmond @ Juanita
12Jalen Ford6' 2 PRWABothellApr 19Newport @ Bothell
8.10Thelonius Washington6' 0 PRWAKamiakApr 27Jackson, Kamiak @ Glacier Peak
12Jammie Phea6' 0 PRWAMarinerMay 10Wesco 4A Championship Prelims
9Braxton Porter6' 0WAIssaquahMay 03Issaquah@Bothell
12Jason Lin6' 0WANewport (Bellevue)Mar 30Newport @ Eastlake
12Maxim Vengrovski6' 0 PRWAEdmonds-WoodwayMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Tristian Norton14' 9 PRWAMonroeMay 19NW District 1 - 4A Champs - Day 2
2.12JJ Walker14' 6 PRWAMarinerMay 12Wesco 4A Championship Finals
3.12Zack Thomas14' 0WASnohomishApr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
12Ryan Clutter14' 0 PRWAWoodinvilleApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
10Kyle Mumma14' 0 PRWAWoodinvilleApr 29Shoreline Invitational (boys)
6.12Theron Baker13' 9 PRWABallardApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
7.11Landon Curry13' 3 PRWAStanwoodMay 193A NW District 1 Championships - Day 2
12Alec Hood13' 3 PRWAStanwoodMay 12Wesco 3A North Finals
11Kalvyn McDaniel13' 3 PRWASnohomishMay 193A NW District 1 Championships - Day 2
12Wyatt Hawthorne13' 3WAArlingtonApr 27Snohomish vs. Arlington
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Joe Nelson22' 9 PR (3.4)WAIssaquahMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.11Anthony Hutchinson22' 5 PRWALake StevensMay 12Wesco 4A Championship Finals
3.12Jordan Stow21' 11.25WAHenry JacksonApr 22Bellevue Invitational
4.12Adam Alayli21' 8 PRWAKamiakMay 10Wesco 4A Championship Prelims
5.11Da'Vicious Wilson21' 7.5 PR (3.2)WABothellMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
6.12Ben Nachmanson21' 4 PRWARedmondMay 103A Kingco Championships - Day 1
7.11Luke Stiles21' 1.5 PRWASkylineApr 29Shoreline Invitational (boys)
11Jerry Pham21' 1.5 PRWALynnwoodMay 173A NW District 1 Championships - Day 1
9.12Jalen Ford21' 1 PRWABothellMay 104A Kingco Championships - Day 1
10.11Robel Anshebo21' 0 PRWAMarinerApr 29Shoreline Invitational (boys)
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Joe Nelson44' 10.75 PRWAIssaquahMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.11Anthony Hutchinson44' 2.5 PRWALake StevensMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
3.12Alvon Brown43' 3.5 PRWARoosevelt (WA)Apr 29Shoreline Invitational (boys)
4.11Luke Stiles43' 1 PRWASkylineMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
5.11Patrick Olson42' 9 PRWAKamiakMay 19NW District 1 - 4A Champs - Day 2
12Zachary Zimmerman42' 9 PRWAMonroeMay 19NW District 1 - 4A Champs - Day 2
7.12Bradley Kim42' 7WASkylineMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
8.12Mitchell Yonemitsu42' 4.5 PRWAInglemoorMay 03Inglemoor @ Newport
9.11Vikram Gill42' 2 PRWABothellMar 23Bothell @ Mount Si
10.10Jason Lowe41' 8.5 PRWANewport (Bellevue)Apr 05Mount Si @ Newport
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.