Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Kevin Liu*10.97WABothellMar 23Bothell @ Mount Si
2.12Mohamud Mohamud11.25WARooseveltMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
3.10Matt Zehrung*11.30WALake StevensMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
4.11Daniel Arias11.32 PRWAHenry JacksonMar 17Everett/Mukilteo Jamboree
5.12Jordan Stow*11.40 PRWAHenry JacksonMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
6.12Mirai Okamura-culpepper11.50 PRWARooseveltMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
7.10Tyler Massena11.55WASnohomishMar 16SHS/GPHS Jamboree
12Zach Kaufman*11.55WAEastlakeMar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
9.12Oliver Ruo11.58WARedmondMar 15Bellevue Vs. Redmond
11Jarious Jones*11.58 PRWABothellMar 29Bothell @ Skyline
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Kevin Liu*21.97 PRWABothellMar 23Bothell @ Mount Si
2.11Daniel Arias*23.02WAHenry JacksonMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
3.12Miles McGruder*23.26 PRWAGarfieldMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
4.11Enoch Stevens*23.33WABothellMar 23Bothell @ Mount Si
5.10Matt Zehrung*23.39WALake StevensMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
6.12Mohamud Mohamud*23.46WARooseveltMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
7.11Garrett White*23.55 PRWAIssaquahMar 23Issaquah @ Eastlake
8.10Jamaica Aytch*23.56 PRWAGarfieldMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
9.10Tyler Massena*23.58WASnohomishMar 23Monroe @ Snohomish
10.12Connor Keyes*23.65 PRWAInglemoorMar 23Inglemoor @ Skyline
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Daniel Arias50.74WAHenry JacksonMar 17Everett/Mukilteo Jamboree
2.12Alexander Laucius*51.17 PRWASkylineMar 29Bothell @ Skyline
3.12Stile Wreggelsworth*51.45WAEastlakeMar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
4.12Noah Wallace51.51WALake StevensMar 16Edmonds-Woodway @ Lake Stevens
5.12Keivon Singleton*51.75WAMonroeMar 23Monroe @ Snohomish
6.12Avery Milandin*51.88 PRWABothellMar 29Bothell @ Skyline
7.11Ryan Witters*52.03 PRWABothellMar 29Bothell @ Skyline
8.12Oliver Ruo52.22WARedmondMar 15Bellevue Vs. Redmond
9.12Miles McGruder*52.28 PRWAGarfieldMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
10.12Taylor Barnes52.36 PRWAKamiakMar 17Everett/Mukilteo Jamboree
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Griffin Ganz*1:57.64 PRWASkylineMar 29Bothell @ Skyline
2.12Alexander Laucius*1:58.05WASkylineMar 23Inglemoor @ Skyline
3.12Noah Wallace*1:58.17WALake StevensMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
4.12Ethan Karlinsey*1:58.87WAInglemoorMar 23Inglemoor @ Skyline
5.11Brandon Simmons*1:59.86 PRWABothellMar 29Bothell @ Skyline
6.10Logan Milandin*2:00.03 PRWABothellMar 29Bothell @ Skyline
7.12William Laird*2:00.41WAGarfieldMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
8.11Ray Vernon*2:00.84 PRWAInglemoorMar 23Inglemoor @ Skyline
9.12William Kimball*2:01.60 PRWASkylineMar 29Bothell @ Skyline
10.10Luke Houser2:01.68WAWoodinvilleMar 16Woodinville @ Bothell
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Matthew Park4:25.69WAEdmonds-WoodwayMar 16Edmonds-Woodway @ Lake Stevens
2.11Nate Pendleton*4:27.58WAEastlakeMar 23Issaquah @ Eastlake
3.11Luke George*4:27.63WAIssaquahMar 23Issaquah @ Eastlake
4.12Sam McCloughan4:28.30WAEdmonds-WoodwayMar 16Edmonds-Woodway @ Lake Stevens
5.12Noah Wallace*4:29.51WALake StevensMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
6.10Luke Houser*4:29.54WAWoodinvilleMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
7.12James Konugres*4:29.69WABallardMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
8.10George Cretu*4:29.81 PRWARedmondMar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
9.11Kyle Nickum*4:30.52 PRWARedmondMar 23Interlake @ Redmond
10.12Trevor Allen*4:31.03WALake StevensMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Max Randal*9:42.64 PRWARedmondMar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
2.12Makennan Hurd*9:52.75WASkylineMar 23Inglemoor @ Skyline
3.12Cullen McEachern*9:54.85WAKamiakMar 23MGHS vs. Kamiak
4.10Joseph Skoog*9:55.76WAHenry JacksonMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
5.12Trevor Allen*9:56.28WALake StevensMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
6.12Sam McCloughan*9:58.28WAEdmonds-WoodwayMar 23Cascade @ Edmonds-Woodway
7.9Cooper Arons*9:58.83 PRWARedmondMar 23Interlake @ Redmond
8.11Jenner Sapienza*9:59.97WAIssaquahMar 23Issaquah @ Eastlake
9.11Brayden Schultz*10:02.50 PRWAInglemoorMar 23Inglemoor @ Skyline
10.12Kevin Mullin*10:02.93 PRWAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Aaron Richardson15.26WAEdmonds-WoodwayMar 18Chuck Randall Relays
2.12Silas Vega-Harris*15.47WAHenry JacksonMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
3.12Jalen Ford*15.68WABothellMar 29Bothell @ Skyline
4.11Jerry Pham*15.95WALynnwoodMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
5.12Jace Steele*15.96WAMonroeMar 23Monroe @ Snohomish
6.11Garrett Larson*15.99WAStanwoodMar 23SC, MLT @ Stanwood
7.11Tyler Younce*16.02WAStanwoodMar 23SC, MLT @ Stanwood
8.12Elijah Edwards*16.05WALynnwoodMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
9.12Travis Batte*16.17WALake StevensMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
10.12Jalen Woodley*16.31WAInglemoorMar 23Inglemoor @ Skyline
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Silas Vega-Harris*41.67WAHenry JacksonMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
2.12Jalen Woodley41.80WAInglemoorMar 15Eastlake @ Inglemoor
3.12Seth-Patric Quimzon*42.07WAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
4.12Travis Batte*42.32 PRWALake StevensMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
11Garrett Larson*42.32WAStanwoodMar 23SC, MLT @ Stanwood
6.12Jace Steele*42.43WAMonroeMar 25Ram Relays 2017
7.11Jerry Pham*42.77WALynnwoodMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
12Mirai Okamura-culpepper42.77 PRWARooseveltMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
9.12Jalen Ford*43.06 PRWABothellMar 29Bothell @ Skyline
10.12Taylor Barnes*43.08WAKamiakMar 23MGHS vs. Kamiak
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Jalen Ford
Logan McKinney
Dane Siegelman
Kevin Liu*
43.68WABothellMar 29Bothell @ Skyline
2.Relay Team*44.17WALake StevensMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
3.Josh Binda
Patrick Olson
Taylor Barnes
Adam Alayli*
44.76WAKamiakMar 23MGHS vs. Kamiak
4.Jonathan Yates
Blake Rybar
Keivon Singleton
Zachary Zimmerman*
44.82WAMonroeMar 23Monroe @ Snohomish
5.Bradley Kim
Angelo Saturay
Jensen Mulvey
Luke Stiles*
45.03WASkylineMar 29Bothell @ Skyline
6.Tyler Massena
Carter Sparks
Tyler Roth
Lucas Maben*
45.31WASnohomishMar 23Monroe @ Snohomish
7.Aaron Small
Charlie Funk
Mirai Okamura-culpepper
Mohamud Mohamud*
45.37WARooseveltMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
8.Corwin Guntermann
Jacob Elenbaas
Aaron Hobson
Maxwell Nelson*
45.73WACascade (Everett)Mar 23Cascade @ Edmonds-Woodway
9.Tyler Dao
Henry Shaw
Devin Boss
Alex Nguyen*
46.14WALynnwoodMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
10.Jared Yu
Aaron Richardson
Zach Krumroy
Chris Tilbury
46.20WAEdmonds-WoodwayMar 16Edmonds-Woodway @ Lake Stevens
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Avery Milandin
Brandon Simmons
Logan Milandin
Ryan Witters*
3:31.22WABothellMar 29Bothell @ Skyline
2.Noah Wallace
Torr Christenson
Blake Braaten
Matt Zehrung*
3:33.75WALake StevensMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
3.Connor Keyes
Ethan Karlinsey
Ray Vernon
Jalen Woodley*
3:35.59WAInglemoorMar 23Inglemoor @ Skyline
4.Amrit Krishnan
Bradley Kim
Alexander Laucius
Connor Edson*
3:35.95WASkylineMar 23Inglemoor @ Skyline
5.Isaiah Funston
Jace Steele
Keivon Singleton
Milo Mitchell*
3:36.72WAMonroeMar 23Monroe @ Snohomish
6.William Laird
Jamaica Aytch
Gabriel True
Miles McGruder*
3:37.09WAGarfieldMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
7.Ross Branch
Jack Bylund
Thomas Hinds
Mohamud Mohamud*
3:37.28WARooseveltMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
8.Kyle Nickum
Carson Lui
Oliver Ruo
Ben Visse*
3:37.80WARedmondMar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
9.Relay Team*3:39.31WAIssaquahMar 23Issaquah @ Eastlake
10.Jace Gill
Luke Houser
Dustin Lind
Joe Mucklestone
3:39.69WAWoodinvilleMar 16Woodinville @ Bothell
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Poun Phongprasansak47' 3.5 PRWAKamiakMar 17Everett/Mukilteo Jamboree
2.10Evan Wells*45' 7.75 PRWALake StevensMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
3.11Joey Jensen*45' 4 PRWAIssaquahMar 23Issaquah @ Eastlake
4.11Gabriel Green*45' 1.75WAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
5.12Brad Raymond*44' 10 PRWASnohomishMar 23Monroe @ Snohomish
6.11Michael Van Beek*43' 3.75 PRWAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
7.12Andrew Raymond*43' 1.75WACascade (Everett)Mar 23Cascade @ Edmonds-Woodway
8.12Jacob Laban*42' 6WALynnwoodMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
9.12Harris Cutuk*42' 5.5WALynnwoodMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
11Tyler McAtee42' 5.5WAEdmonds-WoodwayMar 18Chuck Randall Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Harris Cutuk*152' 9WALynnwoodMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
2.11Joey Jensen*152' 3 PRWAIssaquahMar 23Issaquah @ Eastlake
3.12Liam Carius147' 6 PRWASkylineMar 15Skyline @ Newport
4.11Gabriel Green139' 10WAArlingtonMar 18Chuck Randall Relays
5.11Matthew Stark*134' 8 PRWAKamiakMar 23MGHS vs. Kamiak
6.12Hayne Boyden*128' 3WASnohomishMar 23Monroe @ Snohomish
7.10Isaac Donnelson*127' 8 PRWAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
8.11Jackson Harris*122' 0.5 PRWASnohomishMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
9.11Hunter Kiphart*121' 3WASkylineMar 29Bothell @ Skyline
10.10Jeffrey Roullier*120' 6 PRWAMarysville-PilchuckMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Gabriel Green*171' 11WAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
2.12Blake May*168' 7 PRWALake StevensMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
3.12Jaydon Tryon162' 8WAWoodinvilleMar 16Woodinville @ Bothell
4.12Taylor Devries*161' 0WASnohomishMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
5.12Steven Bucy*159' 7WAKamiakMar 23MGHS vs. Kamiak
6.11Jack Ellis*156' 5 PRWARedmondMar 23Interlake @ Redmond
7.10Israel Muela*148' 9 PRWALynnwoodMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
8.11Dylan Singh*147' 0WABothellMar 29Bothell @ Skyline
9.11Jace Boileau*145' 7WABothellMar 23Bothell @ Mount Si
10.12Brayden Mills*144' 1 PRWAInglemoorMar 23Inglemoor @ Skyline
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Taylor Devries*6' 4WASnohomishMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
2.11Jack Thomson*6' 0 PRWARedmondMar 23Interlake @ Redmond
12Jordan Stow*6' 0WAHenry JacksonMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
4.12Jammie Phea*5' 11 PRWAMarinerMar 23Everett @ Mariner
5.10RaeQuan Battle*5' 10 PRWAMarysville-PilchuckMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
10Erroll Richards*5' 10 PRWAEdmonds-WoodwayMar 23Cascade @ Edmonds-Woodway
7.11Merrick Hart*5' 8WAKamiakMar 23MGHS vs. Kamiak
11Cooper Cummings*5' 8 PRWAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
11Luke Stiles5' 8WASkylineMar 15Skyline @ Newport
10Brock Widmann5' 8 PRWALake StevensMar 16Edmonds-Woodway @ Lake Stevens
10Thomas Lewis5' 8 PRWALake StevensMar 16Edmonds-Woodway @ Lake Stevens
11Josiah Gould*5' 8 PRWAMarysville-PilchuckMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
12Isaiah Valera*5' 8WAMarysville-PilchuckMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Zack Thomas13' 6WASnohomishMar 16SHS/GPHS Jamboree
2.12Wyatt Hawthorne*13' 0WAArlingtonMar 23Arlington @ Lake Stevens
12Ryan Clutter13' 0WAWoodinvilleMar 16Woodinville @ Bothell
12Tristian Norton*13' 0WAMonroeMar 25Ram Relays 2017
12Theron Baker*13' 0 PRWABallardMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
6.12Alec Hood*12' 6WAStanwoodMar 23SC, MLT @ Stanwood
10Kyle Mumma*12' 6WAWoodinvilleMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
12Jordan Stow*12' 6WAHenry JacksonMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
9.12Nathan Chou12' 0WANewport (Bellevue)Mar 15Skyline @ Newport
10Bowman Starr12' 0 PRWAEastlakeMar 15Eastlake @ Inglemoor
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Anthony Hutchinson*21' 6 PRWALake StevensMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
2.11Braden Leary20' 5WAKamiakMar 17Everett/Mukilteo Jamboree
12Adam Alayli*20' 5WAKamiakMar 23MGHS vs. Kamiak
4.11Jerry Pham*20' 2.5WALynnwoodMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
5.11Vikram Gill*20' 2 PRWABothellMar 23Bothell @ Mount Si
6.12Alvon Brown*20' 1.25WARooseveltMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
7.12Ben Nachmanson*19' 11WARedmondMar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
12Mitchell Yonemitsu*19' 11WAInglemoorMar 23Inglemoor @ Skyline
9.11Keaton Cox*19' 9.25 PRWABothellMar 23Bothell @ Mount Si
10.11Da'Vicious Wilson*19' 8.75 PRWABothellMar 23Bothell @ Mount Si
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Anthony Hutchinson*43' 7WALake StevensMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
2.11Luke Stiles43' 0.5 PRWASkylineMar 15Skyline @ Newport
3.12Bradley Kim*42' 6WASkylineMar 23Inglemoor @ Skyline
4.11Vikram Gill*42' 2 PRWABothellMar 23Bothell @ Mount Si
5.11Alex Akins40' 8WASnohomishMar 16SHS/GPHS Jamboree
6.12Andrew Nguyen*39' 8.5WACascade (Everett)Mar 23Cascade @ Edmonds-Woodway
7.11Orrin Harbol*39' 7 PRWABothellMar 29Bothell @ Skyline
8.12Chinedu Ugokwoli39' 3WAInglemoorMar 15Eastlake @ Inglemoor
9.12Eian Adcock*39' 2.25WAMarysville-PilchuckMar 23Msvl-Pilchuck, Lynnwood @ Jackson
10.11Kalvyn McDaniel*39' 0.25WASnohomishMar 23Monroe @ Snohomish
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.