Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Izaiah Fields10.72 PR (4.2)WACurtisApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
2.9Kelee Ringo*10.88 PRWABellarmine PrepApr 22Mount Si Invitational
3.12Izaijha Byrd10.99 PRWASouth KitsapMar 23PHS, SKHS @ Sumner
4.10Treyvon Davis11.03 PRWAFederal WayMar 30Federal Way @ Kennedy Catholic
5.11Jaden Robinson11.07 PRWAAuburn RiversideMar 30Todd Beamer @ Auburn Riverside
6.12Bryant Welch11.10 PRWAMt RainierMar 22Mount Rainier v. Auburn
7.12Michael Ugarov11.13WAUnionMar 25Tiger Invite
8.11Solomon Hines11.14 PRWAKentridgeMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
9.12Zack Davis11.16 PRWAGig HarborApr 13Gig Harbor @ Capital
10.9Anthony Frazier11.17 PRWAFederal WayMar 30Federal Way @ Kennedy Catholic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Izaijha Byrd22.02 PRWASouth KitsapMar 23PHS, SKHS @ Sumner
2.9Kelee Ringo*22.19 PR (2.5)WABellarmine PrepApr 15Oregon Relays
3.11Izaiah Fields22.24WACurtisApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
4.12Bryant Welch22.31 PRWAMt RainierMar 16Mount Rainier v. Kennedy Catholic
5.9Tyrese Rios-Trapp22.52 PR (5.7)WARogers (Puyallup)Apr 08Davis Invitational
6.11Jaden Robinson*22.55 PRWAAuburn RiversideApr 22Bellevue Invitational
7.10Jurrian Hering22.57 PRWAGig HarborMar 31Yelm & Juneau Douglas @ Gig Harbor
11Solomon Hines*22.57 PRWAKentridgeApr 20Kentridge @ Tahoma
9.12Cole Harrison*22.70WAYelmApr 22Viking Classic
10.10Marlon Jones22.75WACurtisApr 05ERHS, Curtis @ SHS
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Bryant Welch50.02WAMt RainierApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
2.12Zack Davis50.70 PRWAGig HarborApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
3.12Colin Marvin*50.92 PRWATahomaApr 15Pasco Invitational
4.12Orin Johnson*50.99WAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
5.11Jack Thomas*51.64WASkyviewApr 15Oregon Relays
6.12Cameron Wyman51.79 PRWABellarmine PrepMar 23Emerald Ridge, Graham Kapowsin @ Bellarmine Prep
7.12Mason Harrison*51.81 PRWAYelmApr 22Viking Classic
8.12Brock O'Neal51.85 PRWAKentridgeApr 06Auburn @ Kentridge
9.11Boaz Gillespie51.97WAStadiumMar 23Bonney Lake @ Wilson
10.11Matthew Boehme51.98 PRWAThomas JeffersonMar 23Kent Meridian @ Thomas Jefferson
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Cameron Wyman1:55.91WABellarmine PrepMar 30South Kitsap v. Bellarmine
2.10Daniel Maton*1:56.08 PRWACamasApr 21The McMinnville Invitational
3.12Cade Greseth*1:56.29WACamasApr 21The McMinnville Invitational
4.12Ezekiel Oien*1:57.21 PRWASkyviewApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
5.11Spencer Fischer*1:57.55 PRWABellarmine PrepApr 22Mount Si Invitational
6.12Connor Morris*1:57.66 PRWASouth KitsapApr 15Terrace Invite
7.12Brock O'Neal*1:57.73WAKentridgeApr 15Pasco Invitational
8.10Ryan Cibart*1:58.35 PRWAHeritageApr 15The Willamette Falls Invitational
9.12Harsimran Singh*1:58.39 PRWAKentwoodApr 15Oregon Relays
10.11Bruce Erickson*1:58.69 PRWASkyviewApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Dawson Besst4:20.12 PRWATahomaApr 01Liberty Invite
2.12Cameron Wyman4:21.56WABellarmine PrepMar 23Emerald Ridge, Graham Kapowsin @ Bellarmine Prep
3.12Lance Slichko4:24.71WAEmerald RidgeMar 23Emerald Ridge, Graham Kapowsin @ Bellarmine Prep
4.11Jesse Kaas4:25.26 PRWAGraham-KapowsinMar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
5.9Brian Martinez4:26.42 PRWATahomaApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
6.10Bradley Peloquin4:27.03 PRWAGig HarborApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
7.10Ben Sherman4:28.26 PRWABellarmine PrepMar 23Emerald Ridge, Graham Kapowsin @ Bellarmine Prep
8.12Connor Morris*4:28.94 PRWASouth KitsapApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
9.12Jack Shields4:29.12 PRWAGig HarborMar 31Yelm & Juneau Douglas @ Gig Harbor
10.12Caleb Giesbrecht*4:29.35 PRWACentral KitsapApr 22Mount Si Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Lance Slichko9:16.54 PRWAEmerald RidgeApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.11Dawson Besst9:30.95WATahomaApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
3.12Ben Jacot*9:31.21 PRWACurtisApr 15Pasco Invitational
4.11Colin Monaghan*9:38.88 PRWAPuyallupApr 22Bellevue Invitational
5.10Ben Sherman*9:42.82 PRWABellarmine PrepApr 22Mount Si Invitational
6.12Jack Shields9:44.90WAGig HarborApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
7.10Chandler Nill9:46.87WATahomaApr 01Liberty Invite
8.10Bradley Peloquin9:49.23WAGig HarborMar 24CK at Gig Harbor
9.11Drew Hovde*9:53.29 PRWAEmerald RidgeApr 15Pasco Invitational
10.12Cameron Wyman9:53.72WABellarmine PrepMar 30South Kitsap v. Bellarmine
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Jurrian Hering*14.94 PRWAGig HarborApr 15Oregon Relays
2.12Terrell Grier15.23 PRWAMt RainierMar 16Mount Rainier v. Kennedy Catholic
3.11Taylor Murchison15.26 PRWARogers (Puyallup)Mar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
4.12Denis Baraiac*15.29WAHeritageApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
5.12Keetaan DeWitz*15.32 PRWAKentwoodApr 15Oregon Relays
6.9Deyondre Davis*15.35 PRWASouth KitsapApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
7.11William Sun*15.49 PRWACamasApr 15Oregon Relays
8.10Kaden Ackerman*15.96WABethelApr 20Bonney Lake vs Bethel
9.10Derrick Platt16.06 PRWAYelmApr 14Mountain Invite
10.11Jeremy Harju*16.07WAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
10Marcus Eubanks16.07 PRWAFederal WayMar 30Federal Way @ Kennedy Catholic
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Aiden Basco*39.01WAMt RainierApr 22Mount Si Invitational
2.11Jeremy Harju*40.70WAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
3.12Keetaan DeWitz*40.79 PRWAKentwoodApr 15Oregon Relays
4.12Trevor Bushman*40.80 PRWAUnionApr 18Union at Battle Ground
5.11Taylor Murchison*40.95 PRWARogers (Puyallup)Apr 15Oregon Relays
6.10Marcus Eubanks*41.26WAFederal WayApr 22Bellevue Invitational
7.11William Sun*41.34WACamasApr 15Oregon Relays
10Jurrian Hering41.34WAGig HarborMar 24CK at Gig Harbor
9.9Deyondre Davis41.43 PRWASouth KitsapMar 30South Kitsap v. Bellarmine
10.12J.J. Young*41.61 PRWAMt RainierApr 22Mount Si Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Marlon Jones
Sabian Bryant
Taj Moffett
Izaiah Fields*
42.61WACurtisApr 15Pasco Invitational
2.Taylor Murchison
Tyrese Rios-Trapp
Imari Hurte
Brandon Thomas*
43.18WARogers (Puyallup)Apr 22Viking Classic
3.Ryan King
Jurrian Hering
Marc Fletcher
Mark Kimball
43.52WAGig HarborApr 06Peninsula @ Gig Harbor
4.Lance Joseph
Marcus Stowers
Grant Ogard
Kelee Ringo*
43.58WABellarmine PrepApr 22Mount Si Invitational
5.Relay Team*43.73WAKentridgeApr 20Kentridge @ Tahoma
6.Eric Jones
Treyvon Davis
KJ Ridders
Anthony Frazier
43.74WAFederal WayMar 30Federal Way @ Kennedy Catholic
7.Relay Team*43.96WATahomaApr 20Kentridge @ Tahoma
8.Alexander Refilong
Zion Archer
Dominic Telemaque
Hunter Stringer-Prince*
44.06WACentral KitsapApr 22Mount Si Invitational
9.Jeremiah Wright
Niko Eria
Levi Nickelson
Jack Thomas*
44.09WASkyviewApr 15Oregon Relays
10.Willie Tran
Alec Jackson
Tyler Jaswal
Michael Ugarov
44.13WAUnionMar 25Tiger Invite
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Marlon Jones
Sabian Bryant
Taj Moffett
Camren Ary
1:33.47WACurtisMar 25The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
2.Lincoln Victor
Alec Jackson
Tyler Jaswal
Michael Ugarov*
1:34.29WAUnionApr 15Oregon Relays
3.Matthew Feriancek
Siaosi Soto
David Wright
Izaijha Byrd
1:34.30WASouth KitsapMar 25The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
4.Jogeshwar Singh
Javareah Owens
Reese Paladin
Omari Brown*
1:35.40WAKentwoodApr 15Oregon Relays
5.Jonathan Powell
Cody Barnett
Owen Shea
John Kwakye
1:38.13WAOlympiaMar 18Cardinal Relays
6.Sam Braboy
Jakolby Wright
Raquel Jean-Pierre
Jaden Robinson
1:39.59WAAuburn RiversideMar 11SPSL Jamboree
7.Matthew Boehme
Richard Chung
Charles Wight
Mykiel Davidson
1:40.09WAThomas JeffersonMar 25The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
8.Daniel Torres
Jacob McLaughlin
Tyler Oliver
Cameron Rogers
1:40.28WAStadiumMar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
9.Van Tha Bik Lian
Joel Hendricks
Kyle Lau
Daniel Kahala
1:40.96WAKent MeridianMar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
10.Kyle Wilkins
Kum Lam
Chris De Leon
Luis Romero*
1:42.48WAAuburnApr 22Bellevue Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Brian Pearson
Aiden Basco
J.J. Young
Bryant Welch
3:28.90WAMt RainierApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
2.Luke Albert
Cade Greseth
Anthony Maton
Daniel Maton*
3:29.46WACamasApr 21The McMinnville Invitational
3.Miguel Cruz
Aaron Marshall Jr
Samuel Meisner
Orin Johnson*
3:29.71WAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
4.Blake Rosier
Taylor Murchison
Ajayi Horsley
Omarei Gregory*
3:31.44WARogers (Puyallup)Apr 22Viking Classic
5.Justin Verniest
Tucker Gibbons
Zack Davis
Mark Kimball*
3:32.50WAGig HarborApr 15Oregon Relays
6.Jayson Schlotz
Ezekiel Oien
Bruce Erickson
Jack Thomas
3:32.57WASkyviewMar 25Tiger Invite
7.Daniel Gaik
Omari Brown
Camden Phelps
Harsimran Singh
3:34.95WAKentwoodMar 23Kentwood @ Enumclaw
8.Devon Keyt
Jared Diehl
Mark Van Doornik
Connor Morris
3:34.96WASouth KitsapMar 25The Curtis Viking Relay Championships
9.Louis Dummitt
Kieran Chen-Johnson
Cameron Rogers
Boaz Gillespie*
3:35.76WAStadiumApr 20Mt. Tahoma vs Wilson
10.Zion Archer
Hunter Stringer-Prince
James LaCoste
Zachary Green*
3:36.00WACentral KitsapApr 22Mount Si Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Nolan Van Amen59' 10.5WASouth KitsapMar 30South Kitsap v. Bellarmine
2.12Connor Jensen59' 6WASkyviewMar 21Skyview @ Battle Ground
3.12Tony Chan*52' 7.75 PRWAFederal WayApr 20Federal Way @ Auburn
4.12Ben Yokoyama51' 9 PRWAStadiumMar 29Bethel vs. Stadium
5.12Ryan Underland*50' 10 PRWAOlympiaApr 2254th Annual Mooberry Relays
6.11Ian McDougal49' 5WABellarmine PrepMar 30South Kitsap v. Bellarmine
7.11Kaivah Misaalefua*48' 9.75 PRWAFederal WayApr 20Federal Way @ Auburn
8.12Elijah Sousou*48' 9.25 PRWACentral KitsapApr 22Mount Si Invitational
9.12Whitey Sosene*48' 6.25 PRWAHeritageApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
10.11Rock Gray48' 6 PRWASpanaway LakeApr 13Bonney Lake @ Lincoln
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Nolan Van Amen179' 11WASouth KitsapApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.12Connor Jensen170' 7 PRWASkyviewApr 11Skyview at Camas
3.12Ryan Underland*152' 6WAOlympiaApr 2254th Annual Mooberry Relays
4.12Chad Carlson145' 7 PRWAGig HarborMar 31Yelm & Juneau Douglas @ Gig Harbor
5.12Christian Duenas-Palaita143' 11 PRWAKentwoodApr 06Kentwood @ Auburn Riverside
6.9Victor Naumov*136' 5 PRWAUnionApr 15Oregon Relays
7.12Ben Yokoyama*134' 6WAStadiumApr 20Mt. Tahoma vs Wilson
8.12Scott Thurman132' 8WAEvergreen (Vancouver)Mar 25Tiger Invite
9.11Skylor Mottner131' 4WAYelmMar 23Timberline at Yelm
10.12Ethan Clary130' 11 PRWAYelmMar 23Timberline at Yelm
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Curtis Stradley211' 1 PRWABattle GroundApr 14WOLFPACK Invitational
2.12Gavin Lee*190' 0 PRWAHeritageApr 15The Willamette Falls Invitational
3.11Cody Williams*180' 0 PRWACamasApr 21The McMinnville Invitational
4.12Cooper McNatt*174' 7WACamasApr 21The McMinnville Invitational
5.12Reece Goodman173' 1 PRWATahomaMar 16Tahoma @ Federal Way
6.12Mason Salley*167' 0WACentral KitsapApr 20SSC: CK AT TIMBERLINE
7.11Chase Chandler165' 10WABellarmine PrepMar 16Bellarmine, Rogers @ South Kitsap
8.10Jackson Saylor*163' 4 PRWAUnionApr 18Union at Battle Ground
9.10Matthew Williams*161' 2 PRWACamasApr 21The McMinnville Invitational
10.12Chad Carlson161' 0WAGig HarborMar 31Yelm & Juneau Douglas @ Gig Harbor
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Tyler Cronk7' 1 PRWAKentridgeMar 25Ray Cockrum Relays
2.11Ethan Gould*6' 5WASkyviewApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
3.12Cody Barnett*6' 4 PRWAOlympiaApr 2254th Annual Mooberry Relays
11Damian Mercado6' 4 PRWATahomaApr 01Liberty Invite
5.12Dayne Shafer6' 2WAOlympiaMar 23Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
6.10Artavious Magee6' 0WAFederal WayMar 16Tahoma @ Federal Way
7.12Evan Arbini5' 10WAKentridgeMar 10Kent Jamboree
9Deyondre Davis5' 10 PRWASouth KitsapMar 23PHS, SKHS @ Sumner
12Cooper McNatt5' 10WACamasMar 25Tiger Invite
11Will McKinney5' 10 PRWAUnionMar 25Tiger Invite
10D'Angelo Washington5' 10 PRWAAuburnMar 30Tahoma @ Auburn
12Joey Creamer5' 10WASkyviewApr 11Skyview at Camas
10Jerrin Hunter*5' 10WAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Trevor Bushman*14' 10 PRWAUnionApr 18Union at Battle Ground
2.12Bryce Tyger14' 6 PRWAUnionMar 30Heritage @ Union
3.10Zachary Klobutcher13' 1 PRWATahomaApr 05Kennedy Catholic @ Tahoma
4.12Christian Noakes13' 0 PRWAThomas JeffersonMar 30Thomas Jefferson @ AMHS
11Chad Simonson13' 0 PRWAGraham-KapowsinMar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
12Mason Harrison*13' 0 PRWAYelmApr 20Capital at Yelm
12Samuel Gunn13' 0 PRWASkyviewApr 14Twilight Track Meet
12Ian Braun*13' 0WABellarmine PrepApr 22Mount Si Invitational
12Charles Chambers*13' 0 PRWASouth KitsapApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
10.12Lane Flintoff*12' 11.5WASkyviewApr 15Oregon Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Taj Moffett*22' 8.75 PRWACurtisApr 15Pasco Invitational
2.11Bobby Say*22' 2.25 PRWATahomaApr 15Pasco Invitational
3.12Omarei Gregory21' 9.5 PR (.0)WARogers (Puyallup)Apr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
11Deon Durr21' 9.5 PRWAEmerald RidgeMar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
5.12Charles Walker*21' 5.75 (1.9)WAGig HarborApr 15Oregon Relays
6.11Cody Laxson21' 2 PRWAUnionMar 30Heritage @ Union
11Damian Mercado21' 2 PRWATahomaMar 16Tahoma @ Federal Way
11Mekhi Belcha*21' 2 PRWAHeritageApr 22Wilsonville Invitational
10Imari Hurte*21' 2 PRWARogers (Puyallup)Apr 22Viking Classic
10.12Reese Paladin21' 1.5 PRWAKentwoodApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Omarei Gregory*46' 8.75 PR (2.0)WARogers (Puyallup)Apr 15Oregon Relays
2.11Bobby Say45' 11.25 PR (.9)WATahomaApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
3.12Charles Walker*44' 2.75 (1.3)WAGig HarborApr 15Oregon Relays
4.11Damian Mercado*43' 10.25 PRWATahomaApr 15Pasco Invitational
5.11Jeremiah Duckworth*43' 6.75 (1.7)WAThomas JeffersonApr 15Oregon Relays
11Willie Tran*43' 6.75 PR (1.7)WAUnionApr 15Oregon Relays
7.11Mason Glover43' 4 PRWAKentwoodApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
8.11Deon Durr*43' 2 PRWAEmerald RidgeApr 15Pasco Invitational
9.11Ajayi Horsley43' 1.5 PRWARogers (Puyallup)Apr 08Davis Invitational
10.12Allen Harris*43' 0 PRWAGraham-KapowsinApr 20GK, Sumner @ Rogers
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.