Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Noland Wick10.61 PR (2.2)WANorth CentralMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.11Tony Pizzillo10.85 PR (2.2)WAShadle ParkMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
3.11Joseph Heitman10.91 PRWAMeadApr 27GSL Meet #3- CV/Prep/Mead/LC
12Vinny Epefanio10.91 PRWAShadle ParkMay 04GSL Meet #4- LC/Shadle/Ferris
5.11Robert Tensley11.00 PRWAJoel FerrisMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
6.12James Aragon11.08 PRWALewis and ClarkMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
7.9Xzandre Jean-Francois11.19 PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
8.12Preston Parks11.20 PRWAShadle ParkApr 27GSL Meet #3- Rogers/Shadle/Mt. Spo
9.12Evan Kittel11.27 PRWAJoel FerrisMay 04GSL Meet #4- LC/Shadle/Ferris
11Quataveous Mason11.27 PRWANorth CentralMay 04GSL Meet #4- Mt. Spo/NC/Mead
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Tony Pizzillo21.70 PR (2.4)WAShadle ParkMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.12Noland Wick21.92 PR (3.5)WANorth CentralMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
3.12Vinny Epefanio22.11 PRWAShadle ParkApr 13GSL Meet #1 CV/Shadle/NC/Prep
4.12James Aragon22.56 PRWALewis and ClarkMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
5.12Jack Welch22.68 (2.3)WAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
6.12Evan Kittel22.72 PRWAJoel FerrisApr 27GSL Meet #3- Ferris/U-High/NC
7.10Spencer Barrera22.80 PRWAMt SpokaneMay 04GSL Meet #4- Mt. Spo/NC/Mead
11Robert Tensley22.80 PR (3.7)WAJoel FerrisMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
9.11Quataveous Mason22.81 PRWANorth CentralMay 04GSL Meet #4- Mt. Spo/NC/Mead
10.11Joseph Heitman22.82 PRWAMeadApr 27GSL Meet #3- CV/Prep/Mead/LC
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Tony Pizzillo48.77 PRWAShadle ParkMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.9Jake Hallesy50.04 PRWALewis and ClarkMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
3.11Mike Ervin50.40 PRWAJoel FerrisMay 04GSL Meet #4- LC/Shadle/Ferris
4.11Joseph Heitman50.77 PRWAMeadApr 27GSL Meet #3- CV/Prep/Mead/LC
5.11Conner Black50.78 PRWAJoel FerrisMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
6.11Sean Muglia50.91 PRWANorth CentralMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
7.11John Petersen50.99 PRWACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
8.11Caleb Mattox51.71 PRWAMeadMay 04GSL Meet #4- Mt. Spo/NC/Mead
9.11Jacob Adams52.03WAMt SpokaneMay 04GSL Meet #4- Mt. Spo/NC/Mead
10.11Michael Stacy52.13 PRWANorth CentralMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Kris Braunberger1:56.44 PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
2.11Preston O'Neil1:56.69 PRWAJoel FerrisMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
3.12Hayden Dressel1:58.03WAMt SpokaneMay 04GSL Meet #4- Mt. Spo/NC/Mead
4.12Jacob Christner1:58.22 PRWANorth CentralMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
5.11Fielding Demars1:58.23 PRWACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
6.12Amir Ado1:58.44WAJoel FerrisMay 04GSL Meet #4- LC/Shadle/Ferris
7.12Jack Sloan1:58.65WAUniversityMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
8.11Will Grassel1:58.69 PRWACentral ValleyMar 31Eastmont Invitational
9.10Calvin Whybrew1:59.04 PRWACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
10.10Joey Nicholls1:59.83 PRWACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Hayden Dressel4:15.94WAMt SpokaneMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.10Ryan Kline4:16.83 PRWACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
3.12Amir Ado4:17.59WAJoel FerrisMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
4.10Joey Nicholls4:24.74 PRWACentral ValleyApr 292017 Strandberg Invitational
5.11Gabe Romney4:25.47 PRWACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
6.12Kris Braunberger4:25.48 PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
7.12Hank Knight4:27.07 PRWANorth CentralMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
8.11Alek Kvokov4:27.42 PRWAMeadMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
9.11Turlan Morlan4:27.76 PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
10.11Spencer Swaim4:27.97 PRWALewis and ClarkMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Amir Ado9:14.37 PRWAJoel FerrisMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
2.11Gabe Romney9:18.80 PRWACentral ValleyMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
3.10Ryan Kline9:24.03 PRWACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
4.11Turlan Morlan9:24.99 PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
5.12Hayden Dressel9:26.06 PRWAMt SpokaneMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
6.11Markus Taylor9:36.66 PRWANorth CentralMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
7.11Spencer Swaim9:37.08 PRWALewis and ClarkMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
8.12Zak Kindl9:39.15WALewis and ClarkApr 20GSL Meet #2-NC/LC/Rogers
9.10Evan Peters9:40.52 PRWACentral ValleyApr 27GSL Meet #3- CV/Prep/Mead/LC
10.11Mohamed Ahmed9:40.90 PRWANorth CentralMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Joseph Heitman14.44 PRWAMeadMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
2.12Thomas Dammarell14.62 PR (2.2)WAMeadMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
3.12Darion Ralston14.73 PRWAMt SpokaneMay 203A and 4A District II Track Meet -Day 2
4.12Jeremiah Cooney14.83WAGonzaga PrepApr 15Van Kuren Invite
5.12Isaiah Carsten-Hill14.95 PRWARogers (Spokane)Apr 27GSL Meet #3- Rogers/Shadle/Mt. Spo
6.12Tony Rhodes15.00 PRWAMt SpokaneApr 27GSL Meet #3- Rogers/Shadle/Mt. Spo
7.10Christopher Homen15.53 PRWAJoel FerrisMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
8.12Ryan LeBlanc15.56 PRWANorth CentralMar 18Howard Dolphin/West Valley Invitational
9.11Pierce Christensen15.89 PRWAMeadMay 04GSL Meet #4- Mt. Spo/NC/Mead
10.11Preston Bingley16.00 PRWAMt SpokaneMay 04GSL Meet #4- Mt. Spo/NC/Mead
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Joseph Heitman37.61 PRWAMeadMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.12Jeremiah Cooney40.22WAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
3.12Thomas Dammarell40.23WAMeadMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
4.11Grant Hannan41.03 PRWACentral ValleyMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
5.10Christopher Homen41.38 PRWAJoel FerrisApr 13GSL Meet #1- Mead/Rogers/Ferris
6.12Kaleb Holm41.44 PRWARogers (Spokane)May 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
7.10Isaac Adams42.18 PRWAMt SpokaneMay 04GSL Meet #4- Mt. Spo/NC/Mead
8.12Isaiah Carsten-Hill42.23 PRWARogers (Spokane)May 04GSL Meet #4- U-High/Prep/CV/Rogers
9.12Darion Ralston42.46 PRWAMt SpokaneMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
10.11Owen Robinson42.64 PRWAUniversityApr 20GSL Meet #2- Shadle/U-High/Mead
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Brenden Green
Joseph Heitman
Aaron Flaa
Thomas Dammarell
42.58WAMeadMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
2.Kieran McHenry
Quataveous Mason
Michael Stacy
Noland Wick
42.64WANorth CentralMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
3.Tony Pizzillo
Preston Parks
Kyle Cozza
Vinny Epefanio
42.80WAShadle ParkMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
4.Robert Tensley
Mike Ervin
Shamrock Campbell
Evan Kittel
43.18WAJoel FerrisMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
5.Docker Davis
Spencer Barrera
Jacob White
Jared Mehring
43.29WAMt SpokaneMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
6.Jake Hallesy
James Aragon
Zion Jackson
Tay Davis
43.73WALewis and ClarkMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
7.Braedon Orrino
Kevin Harper
Ryan Harper
Spencer Rogers
44.09WACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
8.Ty Haskew
Kye Duplessis
Jumariea Palmer
Zach May
44.54WAUniversityMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
9.Relay Team44.73WAGonzaga PrepMay 04GSL Meet #4- U-High/Prep/CV/Rogers
10.Relay Team45.01WARogers (Spokane)May 04GSL Meet #4- U-High/Prep/CV/Rogers
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jacob White
Jacob Adams
Hayden Dressel
Spencer Barrera
3:23.25WAMt SpokaneMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.Conner Black
Evan Kittel
Shamrock Campbell
Mike Ervin
3:23.35WAJoel FerrisMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
3.Grant Hannan
Will Grassel
John Petersen
Billy Ames
3:26.80WACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
4.Noland Wick
Michael Stacy
Quataveous Mason
Sean Muglia
3:28.13WANorth CentralMay 04GSL Meet #4- Mt. Spo/NC/Mead
5.Tyler Bourn
Kris Braunberger
Thomas Standiford
Max Johnson
3:28.56WAGonzaga PrepMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
6.Noah Vincent
Jonathan Baird
Cooper Osborn
Caleb Mattox
3:32.53WAMeadMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
7.Relay Team3:34.21WAUniversityMay 04GSL Meet #4- U-High/Prep/CV/Rogers
8.Relay Team3:35.45WALewis and ClarkMay 04GSL Meet #4- LC/Shadle/Ferris
9.Relay Team3:39.44WAShadle ParkApr 27GSL Meet #3- Rogers/Shadle/Mt. Spo
10.Isaiah Carsten-Hill
Kobe Harmon
Bryan Garcia
Willie Morrow
3:41.28WARogers (Spokane)May 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Dillon Lionello60' 1WAMt SpokaneMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
2.12Bryce Bryant57' 5.25 PRWALewis and ClarkMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
3.11Correy Quinn52' 6 PRWACentral ValleyMay 04GSL Meet #4- U-High/Prep/CV/Rogers
4.11Jordan Maua-Talafili52' 4.5 PRWACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
5.12Carson O'Neill51' 10.5 PRWACentral ValleyApr 13GSL Meet #1 CV/Shadle/NC/Prep
6.11Casey Stangel50' 4 PRWANorth CentralMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
7.12Collin Grosse49' 3.5WAMeadApr 27GSL Meet #3- CV/Prep/Mead/LC
8.11Roman Caballero47' 6 PRWAMeadMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
9.11Caleb Johnson47' 2.5 PRWAShadle ParkApr 27GSL Meet #3- Rogers/Shadle/Mt. Spo
10.12Travis Hawkins47' 0.75WACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Dillon Lionello176' 10 PRWAMt SpokaneApr 2254th Annual Mooberry Relays
2.11Caleb Johnson156' 1 PRWAShadle ParkMay 203A and 4A District II Track Meet -Day 2
3.12Ryan Terriff149' 6 PRWACentral ValleyMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
4.10Tanner Brooks148' 0 PRWAMt SpokaneMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
5.12Collin Grosse147' 3WAMeadMar 30Mead,G-Prep @ EV
6.12Erik Fitzgerald146' 5 PRWACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
7.11Malachi Areta140' 9WAJoel FerrisApr 20GSL Meet #2-Prep/Mt. Spo/Ferris/CV
8.11Luke Davis133' 3 PRWAUniversityApr 13GSL Meet #1- LC/U-High/Mt. Spo
9.12Cody South Irvine132' 7WALewis and ClarkMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
10.11Casey Stangel131' 8 PRWANorth CentralApr 2254th Annual Mooberry Relays
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Josh Farr194' 0 PRWAMeadMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
2.12Erik Fitzgerald192' 2 PRWACentral ValleyMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
3.12Thomas Dammarell177' 8 PRWAMeadMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
4.11Bo Jensen172' 3 PRWAMt SpokaneMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
5.12Tony Rhodes164' 10 PRWAMt SpokaneMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
6.11Tony Tareski162' 3 PRWAGonzaga PrepApr 20GSL Meet #2-Prep/Mt. Spo/Ferris/CV
7.11Evan Jones160' 7 PRWAMeadMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
8.11Elijah Hammer159' 10 PRWAJoel FerrisMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
9.12Jacob Kahler159' 0.5 PRWACentral ValleyApr 22Blue Devil Legends Invite
10.12Justin Warren158' 2 PRWACentral ValleyMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.17-18Jakobe' Ford7' 3.75 PRWASPOKANE SPEED ACADEMYJun 18USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Tyler Bourn6' 4 PRWAGonzaga PrepMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
11Pierce Christensen6' 4 PRWAMeadMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
12Phalon Maddox6' 4 PRWAMt SpokaneMay 04GSL Meet #4- Mt. Spo/NC/Mead
11Rashawn Lemery-Spencer6' 4WANorth CentralMay 203A and 4A District II Track Meet -Day 2
11Mike Ervin6' 4WAJoel FerrisApr 08Davis Invitational
7.12Cameron Ballif6' 2 PRWACentral ValleyApr 15Oregon Relays
8.11Micah Mason6' 2 PRWACentral ValleyMay 04GSL Meet #4- U-High/Prep/CV/Rogers
11Jonathan Taylor6' 2 PRWAUniversityMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
12Branson Hutchins6' 2WALewis and ClarkMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Clay Somes15' 6 PRWAJoel FerrisMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.12Cade Neumann15' 1 PRWAMt SpokaneMay 04GSL Meet #4- Mt. Spo/NC/Mead
3.12Travis Herrera14' 6 PRWAJoel FerrisMay 04GSL Meet #4- LC/Shadle/Ferris
12Bryce Bennett14' 6 PRWACentral ValleyMay 04GSL Meet #4- U-High/Prep/CV/Rogers
12Docker Davis14' 6 PRWAMt SpokaneMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
6.12Jared Mehring14' 0 PRWAMt SpokaneMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
12Robert Bates14' 0 PRWAUniversityApr 27GSL Meet #3- Ferris/U-High/NC
8.11Colt Konynenbelt13' 6 PRWAMeadMay 04GSL Meet #4- Mt. Spo/NC/Mead
10Eddy Vasilyev13' 6 PRWAMeadMay 04GSL Meet #4- Mt. Spo/NC/Mead
10.11Cade Arriens13' 0 PRWAMeadMay 04GSL Meet #4- Mt. Spo/NC/Mead
11Isaah Whitman13' 0 PRWAMeadMar 18Who Run's the City
12Matt Bishoff13' 0 PRWACentral ValleyApr 22Blue Devil Legends Invite
11Daniel Norfolk13' 0 PRWACentral ValleyMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
11Evan Childears13' 0 PRWAMeadMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Jakobe' Ford23' 8.5 PR (2.1)WAShadle ParkMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.11Joseph Heitman23' 6 PRWAMeadMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
3.11Jacob White23' 3WAMt SpokaneMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
4.12Tay Davis21' 9.5 PRWALewis and ClarkApr 2254th Annual Mooberry Relays
5.11Mike Ervin21' 2.5 PRWAJoel FerrisApr 27GSL Meet #3- Ferris/U-High/NC
6.10Spencer Barrera21' 2.25 PRWAMt SpokaneMay 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
7.11Jahlil Frans21' 1.5 PRWARogers (Spokane)Mar 31Cory NeVille Invitational
8.11Connor Moore21' 0 PRWACentral ValleyMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
9.12Alec Seiler20' 10.5 PRWAJoel FerrisApr 27GSL Meet #3- Ferris/U-High/NC
10.10Wyatt Adams20' 10 PRWAMeadApr 15Van Kuren Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jakobe' Ford49' 2.25 PR (-1.5)WAShadle ParkMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.11Jacob White45' 7 PR (-2.0)WAMt SpokaneMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
3.11Shamrock Campbell45' 5 PR (-2.2)WAJoel FerrisMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
4.11Jahlil Frans44' 0 PRWARogers (Spokane)May 133A/4A GSL/MCC Bi-District Championships
5.10Spencer Barrera43' 10.25WAMt SpokaneApr 13GSL Meet #1- LC/U-High/Mt. Spo
6.10Zion Jackson42' 10.25 PRWALewis and ClarkMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
7.12Tyler Bourn42' 3.5 PRWAGonzaga PrepApr 15Van Kuren Invite
8.11Kyle Cozza42' 2.25 PRWAShadle ParkApr 292017 Strandberg Invitational
9.12Ej Bade41' 10.25 PRWAMeadMar 30Mead,G-Prep @ EV
10.12Branson Hutchins41' 6.5WALewis and ClarkMay 212017 MCC/GSL Regional
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.