Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.FrAlexander Gray6.43 PRKSDodge CityFeb 11Highland Challenge
2.FrKevin Brown6.51 PRKSHighlandFeb 11Highland Challenge
3.FrFred Campbell6.56 PRKSHighlandFeb 11Highland Challenge
4.FrTyler Bailey6.68 PRKSPrattFeb 11Highland Challenge
5.FrMichael Rodriguez6.71 PRKSDodge CityFeb 11Highland Challenge
6.FrWesley Jackson6.72 PRKSPrattFeb 11Highland Challenge
7.FrTa'marche Mason6.79 PRKSHutchinson CCFeb 11Highland Challenge
8.FrBrody Goos6.81 PRIANorth Iowa AreaJan 14Sol Butler
9.SoLiveon Singh6.82 PRKSHighlandFeb 11Highland Challenge
10.SoDami Okeowo6.87 PRKSHutchinson CCFeb 11Highland Challenge
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.SoKeitavious Walter6.62MSHindsMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.SoMcKinley West6.65 PRKSBarton CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
FrShivnarine Smalling6.65 PRTXWestern TexasMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
SoAndre Ewers6.65 PRKSButler CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.SoChedlin Sageese6.68 PRKSBarton CountyFeb 04Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
6.FrTravis Collins6.69 PRKSButler CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.FrTerrance Ware6.71 PRKSBarton CountyFeb 18NJCAA Region VI Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.FrKasaun James6.73 PRARArkansas BaptistMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.FrKyandre Lyons6.76 PRKSButler CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.SoTremayne Flagler6.77 PRIAIowa WesternFeb 04Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
View full rankings...
100 Meters
1.FrDariel Santana Baez13.23 PRRIRhode Island CCMar 25Wesleyan University Spring Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.SoKeitavious Walter20.91 PRMSHindsMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.SoAndre Ewers20.93 PRKSButler CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
FrShivnarine Smalling20.93 PRTXWestern TexasFeb 18NMJC Indoor Invitational
4.SoCorreion Mosby21.01 PRMSHindsMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.SoMcKinley West21.15 PRKSBarton CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.SoAkeem Sirleaf21.30 PRKSButler CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.SoQuintaveon Poole21.31 PRKSButler CountyFeb 18NJCAA Region VI Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.FrAlexander Gray21.33 PRKSDodge CityMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
FrMailk Beverly21.33 PRIAIowa CentralMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.FrDemicheal Harris21.36 PRMSHindsJan 29KMS Invitational
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.SoDoug Williams35.62 PRNYSUNY DelhiFeb 18Denault Memorial
2.FrMauriel Carty35.79 PRNYKingsboroughDec 09Seahawk Shootout
3.FrJamaal Betterson35.80 PRKSHutchinson CCDec 10Crimson & Gold Invitational
4.-Renaldo Celestine36.25 PRNYKingsboroughDec 09Seahawk Shootout
5.-Theodore Westcarr36.71 PRNYKingsboroughDec 09Seahawk Shootout
6.FrRogike Thorpe36.83 PRNYKingsboroughDec 09Seahawk Shootout
7.SoCollen Casey37.02 PRMIMuskegon CommunityJan 13Bob Eubanks Open
8.SoDylan White40.09 PRMIMuskegon CommunityJan 13Bob Eubanks Open
9.SoMitchell Marcin42.54 PRNYSUNY Alfred StateJan 20Highlander Invitational
10.JrMichael Girard43.36 PRNYSUNY Alfred StateJan 20Highlander Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.FrSean Bailey45.59 PRTXWestern TexasMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.FrTyler Terry45.87 PRMSHindsMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.SoQuintaveon Poole46.44 PRKSButler CountyFeb 18NJCAA Region VI Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.SoKarayme Bartley47.21 PRIAIowa CentralFeb 11SDSU Indoor Classic
FrStephan Holcombe47.21 PRMSMeridian CCMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.SoJames Liburd47.40 PRKSGarden CityFeb 18NJCAA Region VI Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.FrMarlowe Mosley47.41 PRINVincennesMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
SoAntonio Coleman47.41 PRNYMonroeMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.FrElijah Young47.49 PRNYMonroeJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
10.FrCaleb Ogden47.58 PRIAIowa CentralMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.SoAntonio Coleman1:04.16 PRNYMonroeJan 14Towson Tiger Invitational
2.SoStephen Cadogan1:04.69 PRNYKingsboroughFeb 11Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
3.SoAnija Addison1:05.65 PRNYKingsboroughFeb 04Armory Track Invitational
4.SoAdrian Sheriff1:05.81 PRNYMonroeFeb 25Fastrack Last Chance
5.FrDerald Coleman1:06.27 PRNJEssex CountyFeb 04Armory Track Invitational
6.FrDonte Rolley Williams1:06.28 PRNYMonroeJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
7.FrWright Christian1:06.48 PRNYUS Military Academy PrepJan 14Great Dane Classic
8.FrAdolphous Sturrup1:07.26 PRKSHighlandFeb 11Highland Challenge
9.SoRicardo Castello1:07.81NYSUNY DelhiJan 13Ramapo College Season Opener
10.FrTerry Charles1:07.94 PRNJEssex CountyFeb 04Armory Track Invitational
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.SoOkeen Williams1:17.98 PRTXSouth PlainsMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.SoOrwin Emilien1:18.01 PRTXWestern TexasMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.FrKa'ven Berry1:18.75 PRKSAllen CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.FrMontel Hood1:19.25 PRTXSouth PlainsMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.FrStephen Marindich1:19.29 PRKSCloud CountyFeb 18NJCAA Region VI Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.FrKasique Oliver1:19.40 PRNYMonroeFeb 17Artie O'Connor Invitational
7.FrSean Bailey1:19.52 PRTXWestern TexasFeb 18NMJC Indoor Invitational
8.FrDeAndre Jobe1:19.88 PRKSBarton CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.FrNdiaga Seck1:19.93 PRIAIowa CentralMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.FrJaelon Carmona1:19.97 PRKSCoffeyvilleMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SoWal Khat1:51.78 PRIANorth Iowa AreaMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.FrKasique Oliver1:52.05 PRNYMonroeMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.FrTorrain Haughton1:52.82 PRILDuPageMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.FrMoses Dirane1:53.37 PRKSCloud CountyFeb 11Pittsburg State Gorilla Indoor Classic
5.SoElias Gedyon1:53.69 PRCOTrinidad State JCJan 21Cherry & Silver Collegiate Invitational (Day 2)
6.SoSean Washington1:53.74 PRTXWestern TexasMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.SoNoah Smith1:53.87 PRMSMeridian CCMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.FrAnthony Glasgow1:54.63 PRKSAllen CountyFeb 18NJCAA Region VI Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.SoRodney Henry1:54.77KSGarden CityFeb 11Pittsburg State Gorilla Indoor Classic
10.SoVinny Butera1:55.12KSAllen CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.SoAshenafi Hatte2:29.85 PRIAIowa CentralFeb 11SDSU Indoor Classic
SoElias Gedyon2:29.85 PRCOTrinidad State JCMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.FrStephen Marindich2:30.27 PRKSCloud CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.FrEsu Alemseged2:30.63 PRIAIowa CentralMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.FrMoses Dirane2:30.75 PRKSCloud CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.SoJose Cano Pallares2:31.10 PRINVincennesMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.FrNathan Brown2:31.27 PRNJEssex CountyJan 20Gotham Cup
8.SoIsaih Fuel2:32.57 PRAZGlendale (AZ)Mar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.SoBoniface Kiptoo2:33.23 PRKSButler CountyFeb 18NJCAA Region VI Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.SoZach Harrach2:33.32 PRAZMesaMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.SoGilbert Kigen4:10.72 PRAZCentral ArizonaMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.FrEsu Alemseged4:15.46 PRIAIowa CentralFeb 11SDSU Indoor Classic
3.FrMoses Dirane4:15.68 PRKSCloud CountyFeb 04Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
4.SoAshenafi Hatte4:16.42 PRIAIowa CentralFeb 11SDSU Indoor Classic
5.SoElias Gedyon4:16.61 PRCOTrinidad State JCJan 21Cherry & Silver Collegiate Invitational (Day 2)
6.FrThobile Mosito4:18.61 PRKSCloud CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.SoPhilip Lagemann4:18.90 PRKSAllen CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.FrDaniel Haymes4:18.92 PRCOTrinidad State JCMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.SoZach Harrach4:19.01 PRAZMesaMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.SoOmero Rodriguez4:19.30 PRTXSouth PlainsFeb 04Texas A&M Charlie Thomas Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.SoGilbert Kigen8:20.32 PRAZCentral ArizonaMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.SoKarim Achengli8:25.25 PRIAIowa CentralMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.FrThobile Mosito8:26.12 PRKSCloud CountyFeb 04Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
4.FrFelix Kosgei8:29.89 PRTXSouth PlainsMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.FrDaniel Haymes8:30.22 PRCOTrinidad State JCMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.FrJhordan Ccope Tapara8:31.02 PRIAIowa CentralFeb 04Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
7.SoJorge Perez8:32.23 PRAZCentral ArizonaMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.SoOmero Rodriguez8:32.56 PRTXSouth PlainsFeb 11Tyson Invitational
9.FrJason Ortega8:33.14 PRAZParadise ValleyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.SoKobie Lane8:34.93 PRNYSUNY DelhiJan 20Gotham Cup
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.SoGilbert Kigen14:13.54 PRAZCentral ArizonaMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.SoKarim Achengli14:17.89 PRIAIowa CentralMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.SoJorge Perez14:30.36 PRAZCentral ArizonaFeb 11Arizona Indoor Invitational
4.SoDavid Fernandez14:31.86 PRAZPimaFeb 11Arizona Indoor Invitational
5.FrThobile Mosito14:34.39 PRKSCloud CountyFeb 04Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
6.FrJhordan Ccope Tapara14:38.55 PRIAIowa CentralJan 20SDSU DII Invite
7.SoRicardo Banuelos14:42.60 PRKSAllen CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.FrJacob Klemz14:47.31 PRKSHutchinson CCDec 10Crimson & Gold Invitational
9.FrHunter Hicks15:02.76 PRAZParadise ValleyFeb 11Arizona Indoor Invitational
10.FrMoses Dirane15:05.20 PRKSCloud CountyJan 14Nebraska Holiday Inn Invitational
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.FrTyrin Lewis7.97 PRKSDodge CityFeb 11Highland Challenge
2.FrBrett Woods8.11 PRKSHighlandFeb 11Highland Challenge
3.FrBrody Goos8.14 PRIANorth Iowa AreaJan 14Sol Butler
4.FrDevon Duncan8.30 PRNYCUNY QueensboroughFeb 05DeSchriver Invitational
5.-Brenden Hornya8.41 PRKSHutchinson CCFeb 11Highland Challenge
6.SoJosh Stapleton8.61 PRKSDodge CityFeb 11Highland Challenge
7.FrClayton Hamby8.71 PRKSHutchinson CCFeb 11Highland Challenge
8.FrRyan DiPietro8.81 PRILHarperMar 03Carthage Final Qualifier
9.JrJaSaun Young10.03 PRNYNassauFeb 05DeSchriver Invitational
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.SoJermaine Jones7.88 PRKSBarton CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
SoRobert Dunning7.88 PRTXSouth PlainsMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.SoTremayne Flagler7.94 PRIAIowa WesternFeb 11SDSU Indoor Classic
FrMailk Beverly7.94 PRIAIowa CentralFeb 11SDSU Indoor Classic
5.FrWilliam Watson7.96 PRTXSouth PlainsMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.FrMason Weh8.00 PRTXSouth PlainsMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.SoQuincy Watts8.05 PRKSGarden CityFeb 11Pittsburg State Gorilla Indoor Classic
8.SoKevin Turner8.09 PRKSBarton CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.SoDominique Carrasco8.11 PRKSCowley CollegeMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
SoChristian Boyd8.11MSHindsJan 29KMS Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:33.83NYOnondaga CCFeb 18Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
2.Relay Team1:36.44MDHoward (JC)Feb 04Frank Colden Invitational
3.Relay Team1:36.87PACC of PhiladelphiaFeb 11St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
4.Relay Team1:36.94NYMohawk ValleyFeb 18Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
5.Relay Team1:37.25IANorth Iowa AreaJan 14Sol Butler
6.Relay Team1:38.95PAHarcumFeb 04Frank Colden Invitational
7.Relay Team1:39.62NYSUNY Alfred StateFeb 25NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.Relay Team1:39.63ILLincoln CC (IL)Feb 04Jim Green Invitational
9.Relay Team1:39.73NYNassauFeb 11St. Joseph's Winter Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:08.71MSHindsMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.Relay Team3:10.11TXSouth PlainsFeb 04Texas A&M Charlie Thomas Invitational
3.Relay Team3:10.45KSBarton CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.Relay Team3:11.54KSButler CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.Relay Team3:12.63MSMeridian CCMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.Relay Team3:13.28IAIowa CentralFeb 11SDSU Indoor Classic
7.Relay Team3:14.91KSCoffeyvilleMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.Relay Team3:15.90KSAllen CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.Relay Team3:16.51AZCentral ArizonaFeb 25Mesa Last Chance Indoor Invitational
10.Relay Team3:16.98INVincennesMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team7:40.13MSMeridian CCMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.Relay Team7:47.01KSButler CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.Relay Team7:47.31TXSouth PlainsMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.Relay Team7:48.03IAIowa CentralMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.Relay Team7:52.47KSAllen CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.Relay Team7:56.24KSCoffeyvilleMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.Relay Team7:59.63KSCowley CollegeFeb 18NJCAA Region VI Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.Relay Team8:00.62KSHutchinson CCFeb 18NJCAA Region VI Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.Relay Team8:05.41KSGarden CityMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.Relay Team8:11.87NJEssex CountyJan 20Gotham Cup
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:49.83NYKingsboroughDec 09Seahawk Shootout
2.Relay Team3:59.05MDHagerstownFeb 19Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team10:07.39KSCloud CountyFeb 11Pittsburg State Gorilla Indoor Classic
2.Relay Team10:07.70IAIowa CentralMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.Relay Team10:10.37TXSouth PlainsMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.Relay Team10:15.85KSAllen CountyFeb 18NJCAA Region VI Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.Relay Team10:19.15KSButler CountyFeb 18NJCAA Region VI Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.Relay Team10:24.05AZCentral ArizonaFeb 04Pima Aztec Indoor Invitational
7.Relay Team10:24.40MSMeridian CCMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.Relay Team10:30.96AZPimaMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.Relay Team10:31.97ILDuPageMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.Relay Team10:32.63KSCowley CollegeFeb 18NJCAA Region VI Indoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 16lb
1.FrSanjae Lawrence17.65m PRKSBarton CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.SoRajindra Campbell17.50m PRKSCloud CountyFeb 18NJCAA Region VI Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.FrVashon McCarthy17.40m PRKSCloud CountyFeb 18NJCAA Region VI Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.SoRicky Nelson17.23m PRKSBarton CountyFeb 18NJCAA Region VI Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.SoStevon Crooks17.22m PRKSBarton CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.SoJeremiah Peters17.05m PRKSCoffeyvilleFeb 18NJCAA Region VI Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.FrDan Guiliani16.87m PRIAIowa CentralJan 14Hawkeye Invitational
8.SoDequan Lovell16.71m PRKSCoffeyvilleFeb 11Pittsburg State Gorilla Indoor Classic
9.SoWilliam Partridge16.60m PRAZCentral ArizonaJan 28Paradise Valley Invitational
10.FrJosh Boateng16.33m PRAZCentral ArizonaMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SoJah-Nhai Perinchief2.17m PRIAIowa CentralJan 07Minnesota State Alumni Open
2.SoKwaume McGee2.15m PRTXSouth PlainsMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
SoSamuel Shoultz2.15m PRAZPimaMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
SoJared Seay2.15m PRIAIowa CentralFeb 11Iowa State Classic
5.SrKeimon Barrow2.13mNYSUNY DelhiMar 03Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
6.FrEric Richards2.11m PRMSHindsFeb 03LSU Bayou Bengal
7.FrTyson Penn2.10m PRKSButler CountyJan 28Pittsburg State Invitational
SoLandon Cuskelly2.10mKSButler CountyFeb 03Herm Wilson Junior College Invitational
FrWillie Rogers2.10m PRKSBarton CountyFeb 18NJCAA Region VI Indoor Track & Field Championships
SoJosh Washington2.10m PRKSJohnson CountyJan 28Pittsburg State Invitational
SoAndrew Wells2.10m PRKSCowley CollegeJan 28Pittsburg State Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.FrKasey Burlingham5.21m PRAZMesaMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.SoNathaniel Wesolek4.80m PRILDuPageFeb 10Chicagoland Indoor Championships
3.SoChance Chrisman4.75m PRKSCloud CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
SoJordan Downs4.75m PRINVincennesMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.FrJacob Pryor4.65m PRMDHagerstownMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
JrTreston Slater4.65m PRUnattachedJan 20Puma Indoor Classic & Multi
FrNate Devore4.65m PRAZParadise ValleyFeb 17NAU Tune Up
FrConnor Williamson4.65m PRAZParadise ValleyFeb 04Pima Aztec Indoor Invitational
9.FrKaleb Taylor4.60m PRWACommunity Colleges of SpokaneFeb 04Washington State Cougar Indoor
SoMace Metcalf4.60m PRKSCowley CollegeFeb 23Cowley Last Chance Qualifier
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.FrLaquan Nairn7.80m PRTXSouth PlainsFeb 11Tyson Invitational
2.SoTravis Riley7.69m PRTXWestern TexasJan 28Pittsburg State Invitational
3.SoFabian Edoki7.61mTXSouth PlainsJan 14Sooner Opener
4.FrDeangelo Jackson7.53m PRIAIowa CentralJan 14Hawkeye Invitational
5.SoDerrick Monroe7.46mTXSouth PlainsMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.SoOdaine Lewis7.44mIAIowa CentralFeb 18NJCAA Region XI Championships
7.SoDenroc Dixon7.37mKSBarton CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.SoSaahir Bethea7.35mTXSouth PlainsMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
SoJah-Nhai Perinchief7.35m PRIAIowa CentralJan 14Hawkeye Invitational
10.SoTreyshon Malone7.33m PRAZPimaMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.SoOdaine Lewis15.70mIAIowa CentralMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.FrLaquan Nairn15.65m PRTXSouth PlainsMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.SoJah-Nhai Perinchief15.55m PRIAIowa CentralJan 14Hawkeye Invitational
SrKeimon Barrow15.55m PRNYSUNY DelhiFeb 18Denault Memorial
5.SoFabian Edoki15.20mTXSouth PlainsJan 14Sooner Opener
6.SoElijah Smith14.91m PRKSButler CountyJan 20Missouri Invitational
7.FrDavid Ejumeta14.89m PRIAIowa WesternJan 07Ward Haylet Invitational
8.FrR'darius Edwards14.85m PRMSMeridian CCJan 06LSU Purple Tiger
9.FrRyean Mastin14.82m PRKSHutchinson CCMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.FrTyson Penn14.77m PRKSButler CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
SoRamel Mason14.77m PRKSCloud CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.SoSterling Mungro20.00m PRIAIowa CentralMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.SoRicky Nelson18.57m PRKSBarton CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.SoIsaiah Evans18.06m PRKSCowley CollegeFeb 18NJCAA Region VI Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.SoDequan Lovell17.87m PRKSCoffeyvilleJan 21Missouri Southern Invitational
5.JrJacob Mcbride17.70m PRAZMesaDec 03Dakota Classic
6.SoMalek Evans17.59m PRIAIowa CentralFeb 18NJCAA Region XI Championships
7.SoJeremiah Peters17.29m PRKSCoffeyvilleJan 21Missouri Southern Invitational
8.SoJosephus Davies17.28m PRKSCoffeyvilleMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.FrEnrique Martinez17.09m PRKSBarton CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.SoWilliam Partridge16.83m PRAZCentral ArizonaFeb 25Mesa Last Chance Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
Heptathlon Score
1.SoJared Seay5413 PRIAIowa CentralMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.FrConnor Williamson5240 PRAZParadise ValleyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.SoXavier Johnson4895 PRAZMesaMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.JrRichard Griffith4885 PRINVincennesMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.FrWill Wagner4754 PRAZParadise ValleyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.FrDenim Rogers4675 PRKSGarden CityMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.FrPatrick Johnson4612 PRTXSouth PlainsMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.SoMace Metcalf4588 PRKSCowley CollegeMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.SoJared Pfeifer4581 PRKSCloud CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.FrRobson Yinambe4533 PRKSCloud CountyMar 04NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.