Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12J Johnson6.31 PRNCPanther CreekFeb 11NCHSAA 4A Indoor State Championship Meet
11Frank Kneeland6.31 PRWIAntigoMar 27Alfonso Meet
12William Henderson6.31 PRMDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteDec 09BCPSS League Meet #1
4.12Mark Doyley6.33CTWeaverMar 04New England Championship
10Michael Miller6.33 PRNYChristopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)Feb 19PSAL City Championships
6.11Qhiyal Towns6.34 PRVAHeritage (Newport News)Jan 21Atlantic Coast Invitational
11JaBryant Vincent6.34 PRKYHenderson CountyJan 21West Region Invitational
8.12Sam Coleman6.35 PRRILaSalle AcademyMar 04New England Championship
9.11Cole Beck6.36 PRVABlacksburgDec 17Hokie Holiday Festival
12Ade Jones-Roundtree6.36 PRPAImhotep CharterJan 07The Army Hispanic Games
12Eric Harrison Jr6.36DCSt John's CollegeJan 28Virginia Tech HS Invitational
10Brandon Ray6.36 PRNCAthens Drive SeniorJan 28Eastern HS Challenge
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.12Caleb Jolivette6.73 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.12J Johnson6.75 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
3.17-18Lavonte Valentine6.77 PRFLFlorida Elite Track/MatrixDec 30Hoover Alumni Sprint Invitational
12Jeffery Hulon Jr.6.77 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
5.12Trey Cunningham6.78 PRALWinfieldJan 28Last Chance Invitational
6.17-18Tyrese Cooper6.79FLMiami Gardens Express TCFeb 04Armory Track Invitational
7.12Journey Brown6.80 PRPAMeadvilleFeb 25PTFCA Indoor State Championships
8.12Jeremy Jennings6.81 PRPADowningtown EastFeb 25PTFCA Indoor State Championships
12Eric Harrison Jr6.81DCSt John's CollegeFeb 18UK HS Invite
12Isacc Elliott6.81 PRPAAmbridge AreaFeb 18TSTCA Indoor Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Cameron Williams20.98 PRMABoston UniversityMar 10NCAA DI Indoor Champs (Day 1)
2.10Tyrese Cooper21.05 PRFLMiami NorlandMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
3.12Champion Allison21.19 PRUnattachedJan 07Texas A&M HS Classic
4.17-18Brian Herron21.22 PRGAFlight400 Track, Inc.Dec 30Hoover Alumni Sprint Invitational
5.12Shamon Ehiemua21.29 PRTXFort Bend MarshallJan 07Texas A&M HS Classic
6.12Terrance Laird21.31 PRPACoatesvilleJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
7.11Eric Allen Jr21.33 PRMDBullisFeb 18UK HS Invite
8.10Charles Lewis21.42 PRUnattachedFeb 04Vanderbilt HS Invitational
9.17-18Khance Meyers21.44 PRMIGR_Track Club/GR FIREFeb 12SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
10.12Eric Harrison Jr21.47 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.17-18Tyrese Cooper32.87 PRFLMiami Gardens Express TCFeb 04Armory Track Invitational
2.12Micaiah Harris33.22 PRVAWestern BranchJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
3.11Eric Allen Jr33.49 PRMDBullisJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
4.12Ramone Newland33.55 PRNYSouth ShoreFeb 19PSAL City Championships
5.11Carlon Hosten33.69 PRNYTaft Educational CampusFeb 19PSAL City Championships
6.12Terrance Laird33.76 PRPACoatesvilleFeb 04Armory Track Invitational
7.12Kyree Johnson33.85 PRNYHuntingtonJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
8.12Amir Brock33.94 PRNJEgg Harbor TownshipFeb 04Armory Track Invitational
9.12Darnell Pratt34.08 PRMDOur Lady Of Good CounselJan 28Virginia Tech HS Invitational
10.12Nate Alleyne34.13 PRPABishop ShanahanFeb 04Armory Track Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.17-18Tyrese Cooper46.01 PRFLMiami Gardens Express TCFeb 11Tyson Invitational
2.10Brian Herron46.69 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
3.15-16Chantz Sawyers46.74 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
4.11Cagan Campbell47.64 PRALHillcrest-TuscaloosaJan 16MLK Indoor Classic
5.11Tyrees Moulton47.81 PRAZTeam Showtyme TCFeb 04Pima Aztec Indoor Invitational
6.12Cory Poole47.82 PRNJEast Orange CampusFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
7.12Brandon Outlaw47.90 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
8.10Edward Richardson III47.96 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
9.12Kyree Johnson48.09 PRNYHuntingtonDec 30Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
10.12Hunter Woodhall48.15 PRUnattachedFeb 04Golden Sprint Challenge
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.10Tyrese Cooper1:01.88 PRFLMiami NorlandJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
2.12Chantz Sawyers1:02.29 PRNCHigh Point Christian AcademyJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
3.10Zack Kindel1:04.15 PRVAColonial ForgeJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
4.10Edward Richardson1:04.42 PRVABethelJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
5.11Igo Grimes1:04.44 PRVAFreedom (Woodbridge)Feb 25VHSL Group 6A Indoor State Championships
6.10Jeremiah Hill1:04.45 PRVAJames River (Midlothian)Feb 08VHSL Group 6A Conference 3 Championships
7.12Gary Ross1:04.67 PRMDOxon HillJan 28Virginia Tech HS Invitational
8.12William Hoffmann1:04.70 PRNCGreen HopeFeb 11NCHSAA 4A Indoor State Championship Meet
9.12Cory Poole1:04.75 PRNJEast Orange CampusDec 17AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
10.12Terrell Cunningham1:04.82 PRCTDanburyDec 17AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Rodney Agyare-May1:18.31 PRMABurncoatMar 04New England Championship
2.10Theo Burba1:18.87 PRMANewton NorthFeb 26MIAA All-State Championships
3.12Tyler Gleen1:19.52 PRCTTrumbullMar 04New England Championship
4.12John Gove1:20.30 PRMALeominsterMar 04New England Championship
5.12Antony Misko1:20.37 PRNYSuffernFeb 08Section 1 Class A Champs
6.12Tim Zepf1:20.56 PRNHTrinityMar 04New England Championship
7.12Myles Solan1:20.64 PRNYSuffernFeb 24Section 1 State Qualifer
8.12Richard Samuels1:20.72 PRNYWallkillFeb 04Armory Track Invitational
9.10Alfred Chawonza1:20.88 PRNJSt Benedicts PrepFeb 05NJCTC Indoor Championship
10.12Joseph DeSantis1:20.97 PRMALincoln-Sudbury RegionalFeb 26MIAA All-State Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Cameron Cooper1:49.46 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.12Rey Rivera1:50.04 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
3.12Brandon McGorty1:50.29 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
4.12Ryne Bevan1:51.56 PRUnattachedFeb 18UK HS Invite
5.12John Rivera1:51.90 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
6.11Josh Hoey1:52.21 PRPABishop ShanahanFeb 25PTFCA Indoor State Championships
7.12Kyler True1:52.58 PRUnattachedFeb 19Big River Running Series Championships
8.12Haden Penrod1:52.61 PRUTSpringvilleFeb 10Utah Distance Challenge
9.12Christian Pigues1:53.19 PRUnattachedFeb 18UK HS Invite
10.10Alfred Chawonza1:53.65 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.11Ben Bulkeley2:26.78 PRNYFairportMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
2.12Brandon McGorty2:26.87VAChantillyDec 28Friends Of Indoor Track (F.I.T) Invitational
3.12Chris Nowak2:27.20 PRNYSweet HomeMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
4.12David Principe Jr.2:27.86 PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 07Dartmouth Relays
5.12Waleed Suliman2:27.90 PRVADouglas FreemanFeb 04Armory Track Invitational
6.12Rey Rivera2:28.56 PRNJOld BridgeFeb 04Armory Track Invitational
7.12Chris Tibbetts2:29.08 PRNYSachem NorthMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
8.12Joe Morrison2:29.18 PRNYArlingtonMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
9.11Thomas Lingard2:29.61 PRMALexingtonFeb 18MIAA D1 State Championship
10.12Colin Grip2:29.76 PRMAActon-Boxborough RegFeb 18MIAA D1 State Championship
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12David Principe Jr.3:44.52 PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 21New Balance Games
2.12Noah Affolder3:50.89 PRPACarlisleFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
3.11Dalton Hengst3:52.05 PRMDMcDonoghFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
4.11Brodey Hasty3:52.44 PRTNBrentwoodFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
5.12Jack Carleo3:55.85 PRMANewburyportFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
6.10Sam Affolder3:56.99 PRPACarlisleFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
7.12Zakeer Ahmad3:57.37 PRCTStaplesFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
8.12Aidan Ryan3:59.66 PRNYTrinity SchoolFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
9.11Tristan Forsythe3:59.85 PRPAWinchester ThurstonFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
10.12Elliot Gindi4:00.67 PRNJOcean TownshipFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Casey Clinger4:08.23 PRUTAmerican ForkJan 28UHSTCA Indoor Championships
2.12Talon Hull4:08.78 PRUTWeberFeb 18Simplot Games
3.12Patrick Parker4:09.95 PRUTAmerican ForkFeb 18Simplot Games
4.11Dustin Horter4:10.77 PROHLakota EastMar 04OATCCC State Meet
5.12Kyler True4:11.22 PRUnattachedFeb 12MSSU HS Invitational
6.12McKay Johns4:11.67 PRUTAmerican ForkFeb 18Simplot Games
7.12Andre Bollam-Godbott4:13.04 PROHBrunswick SeniorMar 04OATCCC State Meet
8.12Brandon McGorty4:13.31 PRVAChantillyFeb 25VHSL Group 6A Indoor State Championships
9.12John Aho4:13.39 PRILGrayslake (Central)Mar 18Lake Michigan Boys Invite
10.12C.J. Ambrosio4:13.43 PROHSt IgnatiusMar 04OATCCC State Meet
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12David Principe Jr.4:00.97 PRRILaSalle AcademyJan 21New Balance Games
2.12Reed Brown4:06.40 PRUnattachedFeb 10Dunamis Sports Group Prep Classic
3.12Cooper Teare4:06.60 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
4.12Waleed Suliman4:06.82 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
5.12Noah Affolder4:07.24 PRPACarlisleFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
6.11Brodey Hasty4:08.04 PRTNBrentwoodFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
7.11Dalton Hengst4:08.21 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
8.11Josh Hoey4:08.59 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
9.10Sam Affolder4:09.89 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
10.12Daniel Viegra4:12.25 PRUnattachedJan 14Arkansas HS Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Matthew Watkins8:23.67 PRUnattachedFeb 12University of Washington Open
2.12Tibebu Proctor8:26.01 PRUnattachedFeb 12University of Washington Open
3.11Dalton Hengst8:28.51 PRMDMcDonoghJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
4.12Nicholas Dahl8:30.62 PRPAGermantown FriendsJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
5.12Zakeer Ahmad8:32.11 PRCTStaplesJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
6.12Jeremy Hoyne-Grosvenor8:32.71 PRUnattachedDec 31Boston University Mini-Meet #2
7.12Jordan Brannan8:33.23 PRNJColts NeckJan 2135th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
8.12Nathan Henderson8:34.64 PRPAJ P McCaskeyFeb 25PTFCA Indoor State Championships
9.12David Principe Jr.8:35.37RILaSalle AcademyDec 17RITCA Invitational
10.11Rusty Kujdych8:37.05 PRPANeshaminyFeb 25PTFCA Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Casey Clinger8:54.97 PRUTAmerican ForkFeb 18Simplot Games
2.11Clayton Mendez9:01.89 PRILWhitney YoungFeb 25Proviso West Boys Invitational
3.12Hunter Moore9:03.05 PROHOlentangy OrangeFeb 12SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
4.12Irwin Loud9:03.82 PRILOak Park-River ForestMar 17WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships
5.11Danny Kilrea9:03.87 PRILLyons TownshipMar 17WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships
6.12Seth Hirsch9:05.87 PRUnattachedFeb 19Big River Running Series Championships
7.12Talon Hull9:06.74 PRUTWeberFeb 10Utah Distance Challenge
8.12Zak Kirk9:07.71 PROHMaumeeMar 04OATCCC State Meet
9.12Jordan Brannan9:08.32 PRNJColts NeckFeb 25NJSIAA Boys Meet of Champions
10.12Alexander Roth9:10.09 PRNJPrincetonFeb 25NJSIAA Boys Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.11Brodey Hasty8:45.16 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.12Noah Affolder8:46.08 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
3.12David Principe Jr.8:47.40 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
4.12Connor Lane8:53.59 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
5.11Gabe Fendel8:58.35 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
6.12Jordan Brannan9:04.60 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
7.11Danny Kilrea9:07.25 PRILLyons TownshipMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
8.11Rusty Kujdych9:11.54 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
9.12Patrick O'Brien9:12.18 PRNHOyster RiverMar 04New England Championship
10.10Ryan Oosting9:12.59 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Cory Poole7.13 PRNJEast Orange CampusJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
2.12William Henderson7.27 PRMDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteFeb 213A MPSSAA State Championship
3.12Oluwatomide Alao7.33 PRNYArchbishop MolloyFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
4.11Billy Powers7.34 PRNHWinnacunnetMar 04New England Championship
5.12Jayhlen Washington7.36NCNorth BrunswickJan 28Eastern HS Challenge
10Kurt Powdar7.36VAOscar SmithJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
11Akeem Lindo7.36 PRNJEast Orange CampusFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
8.12Andrew Aguilera7.37 PRNJGovernor LivingstonFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
12Micaiah Harris7.37 PRVAWestern BranchFeb 25VHSL Group 6A Indoor State Championships
10.12Coby Bailey7.38 PRVAGrassfieldFeb 17VHSL Group 6A South Regional Championships
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Trey Cunningham7.40 PRALWinfieldMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.12Cory Poole7.63 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
3.12Damion Thomas7.64 PRFLNortheast (Oakland Park)Mar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
4.JrNoah Green7.72 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
5.12Joseph Anderson7.73 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
6.11Justin Young7.74 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
7.11Eric Edwards7.76 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
8.12Joseph Anderson7.77 PRCAPlyometric FusionFeb 10Dunamis Sports Group Prep Classic
9.12William Henderson7.79 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
10.12Charles Brockman7.83 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Micaiah Harris
Jahkwan Blackley
Garry Williams
Paige Lewis
1:26.96VAWestern BranchMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.Relay Team1:27.17MDBullisFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
3.Relay Team1:27.55PAImhotep CharterJan 21New Balance Games
4.Relay Team1:27.74VAPhoebusMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
5.Relay Team1:28.17NJEast Orange CampusFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
6.Isaac Guerendo
Jaban Carter
Corey DuPriest
Peyton DePriest
1:28.69INAvonMar 25HSR Finals Large Schools
7.Tavyn Myers
Zavien Parker
Zach Robinson
Crockett Schooler
1:28.84OHPickerington CentralFeb 12SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
8.Relay Team1:29.01PACoatesvilleJan 21New Balance Games
9.Ramone Newland
Garfield Napier
Brandon Smith
Keyshon Toussaint
1:29.04NYSouth ShoreMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
10.Donatien Djero
Dametrius O'Connor
Jones Malloy
Austin Wolo
1:29.05RICentral (Providence)Feb 04Armory Track Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Cory Poole
Akeem Lindo
Kishawn Richardson
Immyouri Etienne
3:16.09NJEast Orange CampusMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.Relay Team3:17.68MDBullisFeb 18UK HS Invite
3.C.J. Kanney
Zavien Parker
Zach Robinson
Crockett Schooler
3:18.35OHPickerington CentralFeb 12SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
4.Alex Dessoye
Robert Dessoye
Aidin Hendriks
Amir Brock
3:18.45NJEgg Harbor TownshipMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
5.Randy Serville
Aaron Robinson
Daniel George
Gary Ross
3:18.46MDOxon HillMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
6.Dewan Hawthorne
Bryce Pickett
Ahmarri Kidd
Cameron Cooper
3:19.16MIOak ParkMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
7.Relay Team3:19.99NYElmont MemorialFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
8.Richardo Singh
Stephan Scott
Jordan Lawrance
Robert Walker
3:20.07NYNewburgh FreeFeb 04Armory Track Invitational
9.Alfrande Page II
Alvin Hamilton
Jahkwan Blackley
Micaiah Harris
3:20.64VAWestern BranchJan 28Virginia Tech HS Invitational
10.Relay Team3:21.40NYHuntingtonJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team7:45.86PACarlisleFeb 25PTFCA Indoor State Championships
2.Relay Team7:47.81PAGermantown FriendsFeb 25PTFCA Indoor State Championships
3.-Robert Dessoye
Alex Dessoye
Aidin Hendriks
Eric Barnes
7:48.92NJEgg Harbor TownshipMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
4.Relay Team7:49.96NJOld BridgeFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
5.Relay Team7:50.32OHThomas WorthingtonMar 04OATCCC State Meet
6.Ronald Kigen
Byron Simmons
Adrian Ceballo
Alfred Chawonza
7:50.48NJSt Benedicts PrepMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
7.Zach Fresenko
Noah Chaplik
Noah Murray
Nick Chaplik
7:50.95OHLouisvilleMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
8.Relay Team7:51.22PACentral Bucks WestFeb 25PTFCA Indoor State Championships
9.Relay Team7:51.31PAState College AreaFeb 25PTFCA Indoor State Championships
10.Mike Maglio
Joey Donovan
Derek Holmes
James Condon
7:51.41MAMarshfieldMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
View full rankings...
4xMile Relay
1.-Robert Becker
Jayson Hines
Andy Lopez
Lucas Lopez
18:31.84NYKingstonDec 10Jim Mitchell Invitational
2.Brian Camillieri
Ryan Guerci
Zachary Hasenbalg
Danny Peterson
18:57.05NYNanuetDec 10Jim Mitchell Invitational
3.Michael Hannon
Trevor Ladue
Brian Miranda-Gonzalez
Kevin Paik
19:09.74NYMonroe-WoodburyDec 10Jim Mitchell Invitational
4.Gregory Fusco
Michael Gordon
Christopher Hannon
Thomas Hannon
19:10.56NYSomersDec 10Jim Mitchell Invitational
5.Noam Cherki
Greg Crowley
Nicolas Rudloff
Kazuki Katoh
19:12.34NYScarsdaleDec 10Jim Mitchell Invitational
6.Michael Gilroy
Dylan Mitlof
Shawn Kuriakose
Oscar Vidal
19:13.22NYClarkstown NorthDec 10Jim Mitchell Invitational
7.Samuel Mueck
Jake Pulis
Matthew Ronan
Colm Smith
19:24.82NYMassapequaDec 10Jim Mitchell Invitational
8.Cian Galligan
Jan Nowak
Marek Nowak
Mark Willis
19:41.04NYRyeDec 10Jim Mitchell Invitational
9.Evan Downs
Alex Rizzo
Jack Kochansky
Matt Rizzo
19:46.69NYBronxvilleDec 10Jim Mitchell Invitational
10.Nolan Kata
Brian Keach
Dan O'Donovan
Zachary Rohr
19:47.37NYBay ShoreDec 10Jim Mitchell Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Donnie James
Bryce Pickett
Dewan Hawthorne
Cameron Cooper
3:25.31MIOak ParkMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.Charles Edwards
J Johnson
Ben Laspaluto
Kyle Fawzi
3:30.82NCPanther CreekMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
3.Matthew Antes
Brendan Flaherty
Will Collins
Colin Grip
3:31.31MAActon-Boxborough RegMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
4.Heron Maurisseau-O'Neal
Devon Guerrier-Heyward
Mason Gatewood
Matthew Payamps
3:32.34NYSt Anthony'sMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
5.Cameron Dowling
Ian Alleyne
Keegan Hughes
Logan Yoquinto
3:32.56PABishop ShanahanMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
6.Relay Team3:32.75CTDanburyFeb 25North Shore Pre-National Invitational
7.Cole Lavalle
Patrick Quinlan
Nikolas Smith
Benjamin Gordon-Sniffen
3:32.94MANorthamptonMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
8.Makay Johnson
Darryl Miller
Elijah Brown
Greg Gibbs
3:32.98NJUnion Catholic RegMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
9.Joseph DeSantis
Trevor van Leer
Abdirahmaan Ali
Robert Roosa
3:33.11MALincoln-Sudbury RegionalMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
10.Joey Saxton
Michael O'Meara
Branden Fernandez
Brian Camillieri
3:33.29NYNanuetMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Samuel Affolder
Jared Griffie
Isaac Kole
Noah Affolder
9:56.18PACarlisleMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.Scott Thompson
Kyle Costner
Max Benson
Brodey Hasty
10:12.54TNBrentwoodMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
3.Colin Riley
Eli Schwemler
Jonnie Plass
Nick Dahl
10:12.55PAGermantown FriendsMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
4.Ian Delgado
William Hoffmann
Matthew Kehn
Finn McBride
10:15.86NCGreen HopeMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
5.Jack Ustanik
Jack Larson
Dan Gahagan
Kevin Moshier
10:17.93NYCorning-Painted PostMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
6.Relay Team10:19.73NJPrincetonFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
7.Ty Brownlow
Khalil Wailes
Josh Hickmott
Stephen Schulz
10:19.92NYLiverpoolMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
8.Relay Team10:22.31NJChristian Brothers AcademyFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
9.Relay Team10:22.44NJMcNair AcademicFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
10.Relay Team10:22.72PAState College AreaFeb 25PTFCA Indoor State Championships
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Relay Team23.51NYArchbishop MolloyDec 10CHSAA Relay Carnival
2.Relay Team26.74NYFordham PrepDec 10CHSAA Relay Carnival
3.Jackson Varney
Michael Devore
Cade Klimesh
Jacob Roher
27.28IADecorahMar 18Decorah HS Invitational
4.Relay Team27.53NYChaminadeDec 10CHSAA Relay Carnival
5.Relay Team27.87NYSt John The BaptistDec 10CHSAA Relay Carnival
6.Akeem Lindo
Cory Poole
Al-Tariq Dunson
lbrahim Fobay
28.62NJEast Orange CampusMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
7.Micaiah Harris
Garry Williams
Jahkwan Blackley
Kavante Dawson
28.64VAWestern BranchMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
8.Relay Team28.68NYRegisDec 10CHSAA Relay Carnival
9.Damar Gibson
Arron Hackett
Tavi Jalloh
Alusine Cisse
29.50MDLargoJan 21Last Track to Philly
10.Ikenna Obi
Matt McDonald
Juan Mendoza
Aaron Johnson
29.64MDMount Saint JosephJan 21Last Track to Philly
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jordan Geist76' 10.5 PRPAKnochFeb 18TSTCA Indoor Championships
2.12Adrian Piperi72' 5 PRTXConroe The WoodlandsFeb 10Dunamis Sports Group Prep Classic
3.11Nicholas Phelps65' 10.5 PRIAKingsley-Pierson/Woodbury CentralMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
4.12Evan Blaire65' 6.25 PRPAHickoryJan 21Youngstown State HS Invitational #2
5.12Jordan West65' 6 PRNJRahwayJan 22NJSIAA Group 2 State Relays
6.11John Meyer Jr64' 4 PRILLockport (Twp.)Mar 17SWSC Boys Indoor Championships
7.12Cooper Campbell63' 11.75 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
8.11Boyd Dietzen63' 8.25 PRWIKimberlyApr 08W/TFA State Indoor Championships
9.12Elijah Mason63' 2 PRAZ Desert VistaFeb 18Simplot Games
10.11Patrick Larrison62' 11 PROKMooreFeb 10Enid Indoor Track & Field Meet II 6A
12Sam Sikon62' 11 PRILCarbondaleMar 1838th Gene Armer Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Nate Patterson7' 1 PRINPlymouthMar 11HSR - IWU Qualifier #3
2.12Daniel Claxton7' 0.25 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
12JuVaughn Blake7' 0.25 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
12Rahman Minor7' 0.25 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
5.11Kyle Garland6' 10.75 PRPAGermantown AcademyFeb 25PTFCA Indoor State Championships
12Jake Benninghoff6' 10.75 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
7.17-18Jakobe' Ford6' 10.25 PRWASPOKANE SPEED ACADEMYJan 21Washington State Indoor Open
8.12Daniel Renwick6' 10 PRMAOld Rochester RegionalFeb 26MIAA All-State Championships
12Xyan xRichardson6' 10 PRVABattlefieldDec 28Friends Of Indoor Track (F.I.T) Invitational
12Semaj Willis6' 10 PRNJTrenton CentralDec 27SJTCA #2
12Safir Scott6' 10 PRCTGreenwichJan 21New Balance Games
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Armand Duplantis19' 1 PRLALafayetteMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.19+Riley Richards17' 7 PRTXZero G Elite Pole VaultJan 07Texas A&M HS Classic
3.11KC Lightfoot17' 4.25 PRUnattachedFeb 19Big River Running Series Championships
4.12Matthew Peare17' 1 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
5.12Peyton Weissmann17' 0 PRUnattachedFeb 10Dunamis Sports Group Prep Classic
6.12Zach McWhorter16' 9.5ARHar-BerFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
7.11Zachery Bradford16' 9.25 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
8.12Tom Ansiel16' 7 PRILWheaton Warrenville SouthMar 09WWS vs GW, PC & SE
9.12Wiiliam Williamson16' 6 PRINWinamac CommunityMar 04West Lafayette Individual HSR Qualifier
11Colton Crum16' 6 PRINFrankfortMar 04West Lafayette Individual HSR Qualifier
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12William Henderson24' 8.5 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.12Jayhlen Washington24' 7.5 PRNCNorth BrunswickJan 28Eastern HS Challenge
3.12Jalen Seals24' 7 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
4.12Noah Igbinoghene24' 5 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleFeb 04AHSAA Indoor State Championships
5.12Jahkwan Blackley24' 3 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
6.11Donovan Louis23' 10.5 PRVAPotomac SeniorFeb 25VHSL Group 5A Indoor State Championships
7.17-18Jakobe' Ford23' 8 PRWASPOKANE SPEED ACADEMYFeb 18Simplot Games
12Derrick Burrell23' 8 PRNYBay ShoreJan 07The Army Hispanic Games
10Delmario Hairston23' 8 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
10.12Noah Williams23' 7.25 PRNYMcquaid JesuitFeb 16Section 5 Sectional Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Noah Igbinoghene50' 3 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleFeb 04AHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.12Garry Williams50' 0 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
3.12Hasani Knight49' 10 PRVALandstownFeb 02VHSL Group 6A Conference 1 Championships
12Papay Glaywulu49' 10 PRUnattachedFeb 19Big River Running Series Championships
5.12Jalen Seals49' 9 PRTXWagner Sports AcademyJan 07Texas A&M HS Classic
6.17-18Rayvon Allen49' 7 PRMOBlues Track of Greater St. LouisFeb 19Big River Running Series Championships
7.12Dodley Thermitus49' 5.25 PRNJElizabethFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
8.11Melvin Briley III49' 1.5 PRUnattachedDec 17USATF Galleria Games
9.12Emmanuel Oguntoye48' 9 PRNYAmityville MemorialFeb 04Section XI Boys Large/Small School Championships
10.12Tony Rolfe48' 6.25 PRILChatham (Glenwood)Mar 25Illinois Top Times Championship - 3A
View full rankings...
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.12Jacob Wickey79' 6.75 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.12Jordan Geist79' 4.75 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
3.12Brent Fairbanks75' 6 PROHAustintown FitchJan 21Jerome Fields HS Open
4.12Nick Lane74' 8OHBowling GreenFeb 19Dave Wottle HS Open
5.12Sam Meece74' 1 PROHNapoleonMar 04OATCCC State Meet
6.12Jared Briere74' 0.25 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
7.12Tom Reiser73' 0.75 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
8.12Jacob Slate72' 1.75 PRUnattachedFeb 11Great Southwest Classic Indoor Invitational
9.12Phillip Rosendorf71' 4 PRNYSusan WagnerMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
10.12Madias Loper69' 4.75 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
View full rankings...
Pentathlon Score (Indoor)
1.12Daniel Renwick3553 PRMAOld Rochester RegionalDec 28Boston Holiday Challenge
2.12Sam Rusak3540 PRMEScarboroughJan 02USM Relays
3.12Cam Donoghue3190 PRMABarnstableDec 28Boston Holiday Challenge
4.12Will Hopkins3170 PRMAOld Rochester RegionalDec 28Boston Holiday Challenge
5.12Eli Spevack2959 PRMAOld Rochester RegionalDec 28Boston Holiday Challenge
6.10Nathan Sleiman2433 PRMANorth QuincyDec 28Boston Holiday Challenge
7.12Jake Cook2288 PRMEBonny EagleJan 02USM Relays
8.12Nate Klebe2155 PRMEFalmouthJan 02USM Relays
9.10Jahlani Sundar2099 PRNYChrist The KingDec 28Boston Holiday Challenge
10.11Conner Lydick2090 PRMEFalmouthJan 02USM Relays
View full rankings...
Heptathlon Score
1.9Jeremy Lee4920 PRWIWisconsin-Stevens PointMar 11NCAA DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.12Dalton Dopp3090 PRIDHillcrestJan 27Snake River Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.