Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.11JaBryant Vincent6.34 PRKYHenderson CountyJan 21West Region Invitational
2.11Tashawn Allen6.55 PRKYMcCracken CountyJan 21West Region Invitational
3.11Tanner Clough6.61 PRKYMarshall CountyJan 21West Region Invitational
4.10Jp Vaught6.62 PRKYSouthwesternJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
5.12Darian Woods6.63 PRKYMcCracken CountyJan 21West Region Invitational
6.10Anthony Franklin6.67 PRKYBryan StationJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
7.12Isaiah McCall6.72 PRKYBryan StationJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
8.11Maliq Trigg6.76 PRKYBryan StationJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
9.12Will McGee6.90 PRKYMarshall CountyJan 21West Region Invitational
10.10Corby Moore6.92 PRKYMcLean CountyJan 21West Region Invitational
8Travontae Lynn6.92 PRKYGraves CountyJan 21West Region Invitational
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.11Rondale Moore6.89 PRKYTrinity For BoysFeb 18UK HS Invite
2.10Jp Vaught6.93 PRUnattachedFeb 18UK HS Invite
3.12Augustine Tugbe7.06KYBallardJan 28Wildcat Classic
4.10Anthony Franklin7.08 PRKYBryan StationFeb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
5.9Imonte Owsley7.12 PRKYOwensboroMar 04SIU HS Boys Indoor Invitational
6.12Collin Brown7.13 PRKYBallardFeb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
12Langston Love7.13 PRKYTates CreekFeb 18UK HS Invite
8.12Jaylen Garnett7.15 PRKYCentralJan 28Wildcat Classic
9.11Alex Wilson7.18 PRKYTrinity For BoysFeb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
10.11Malik Spencer7.23 PRKYLouisville MaleFeb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
11Jai Burgess7.23 PRKYWoodford CountyJan 28Wildcat Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Jp Vaught21.76 PRUnattachedFeb 18UK HS Invite
2.12Isaiah McCall22.51 PRKYBryan StationJan 28Wildcat Classic
3.11Alex Wilson22.69 PRKYTrinity For BoysFeb 18UK HS Invite
4.12Collin Brown22.96 PRKYBallardFeb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
5.12Langston Love23.05 PRKYTates CreekJan 14Ohio State HS Buckeye Open #1
6.10Anthony Franklin23.08 PRKYBryan StationJan 28Wildcat Classic
7.9Devito Tisdale23.10 PRKYBowling GreenJan 28Wildcat Classic
8.11Bryce Favors23.14 PRKYEasternFeb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
9.11Daeton Atkins23.17 PRKYFern Creek TraditionalFeb 18UK HS Invite
10.12Jaylen Garnett23.25 PRKYCentralJan 28Wildcat Classic
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Isaiah McCall38.60 PRKYBryan StationJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
2.9Bailey Morgerson38.74 PRKYBryan StationJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
3.11Maliq Trigg38.96 PRKYBryan StationJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
10Austin Penman38.96 PRKYBryan StationJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
5.10Anthony Franklin39.07 PRKYBryan StationJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
6.11Tyriq Trigg39.25 PRKYBryan StationJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
7.9William Mccall40.25 PRKYBryan StationJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
8.11Prince Yeboah40.34 PRKYBryan StationJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
9.10Elijah Barnes40.54 PRKYBryan StationJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Korie Cleveland50.47 PRKYJohn HardinJan 28Wildcat Classic
2.12Collin Brown50.77 PRKYBallardJan 28Wildcat Classic
3.11Alex Wilson51.60 PRKYTrinity For BoysFeb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
4.11Daneil Fakunle51.63 PRKYCentralJan 28Wildcat Classic
5.10Michael Warner51.78 PRKYLouisville MaleJan 28Wildcat Classic
6.12Langston Love51.86 PRKYTates CreekJan 28Wildcat Classic
11Michael McMullen51.86 PRKYHenry Clay SeniorJan 28Wildcat Classic
8.11Francisco Rios52.18 PRKYLexington CatholicFeb 18UK HS Invite
9.12Ayinde Charles52.39 PRKYHenderson CountyJan 28Wildcat Classic
10.11Maliq Trigg52.40 PRKYBryan StationFeb 18UK HS Invite
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.11Mason Gatewood1:22.76 PRNYSt Anthony'sFeb 11CHSAA Intersectional Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Yared Nuguse1:55.04 PRKYDuPont ManualJan 28Wildcat Classic
2.11Mason Gatewood1:55.39 PRNYSt Anthony'sFeb 25North Shore Pre-National Invitational
3.12Mikah Bailey1:56.24KYPaul Laurence DunbarFeb 18UK HS Invite
4.11Jacob Burnam1:58.89 PRKYTrinity For BoysFeb 18UK HS Invite
5.12Cody Chism1:59.47 PRUnattachedFeb 18UK HS Invite
6.11Hunter Kurz2:00.47 PRKYDaviess CountyFeb 18UK HS Invite
7.12Parker Terry2:01.18 PRKYTates CreekJan 28Wildcat Classic
8.11Hunter Mitchell2:01.60 PRKYConnerFeb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
9.12Harrison Owens2:02.80 PRKYBryan StationFeb 18UK HS Invite
10.12Alex McClarty2:03.10 PRKYNorth OldhamJan 28Wildcat Classic
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.11Mason Gatewood2:35.65 PRNYSt Anthony'sJan 14Molloy Stanner Games
2.10Austin Penman2:56.92 PRKYBryan StationJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
3.9Bailey Morgerson3:12.50 PRKYBryan StationJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.11Mason Gatewood4:16.40 PRNYSt Anthony'sJan 07The Army Hispanic Games
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Alex Mortimer4:24.64 PRKYTates CreekJan 14Ohio State HS Buckeye Open #1
2.11Trevor Warren4:29.24 PRKYTrinity For BoysFeb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
3.11Patrick Schaefer4:30.53 PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Feb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
4.10Austin Mathews4:32.14 PRKYPaul Laurence DunbarJan 14Ohio State HS Buckeye Open #1
5.11Dylan Allen4:32.62 PRKYLouisville MaleFeb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
6.10Zach Larkin4:33.69 PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Feb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
7.12Mikah Bailey4:34.56 PRKYPaul Laurence DunbarJan 14Ohio State HS Buckeye Open #1
8.12Ryan Guenthner4:34.78 PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Feb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
9.10Grady Shiflet4:36.23 PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Feb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
10.10Jacob Brizendine4:37.52 PRKYOldham CountyFeb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Yared Nuguse4:14.36 PRKYDuPont ManualFeb 18UK HS Invite
2.10Austin Mathews4:17.68 PRKYPaul Laurence DunbarFeb 18UK HS Invite
3.12Alex Mortimer4:18.03 PRUnattachedFeb 04Vanderbilt HS Invitational
4.11Trevor Warren4:24.31 PRKYTrinity For BoysFeb 18UK HS Invite
5.12Ryan Guenthner4:25.20 PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Feb 18UK HS Invite
6.11Cooper Marchal4:29.97 PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Feb 18UK HS Invite
7.10Keeton Thornsberry4:31.43 PRKYLou. Holy CrossJan 28Wildcat Classic
8.11Mason Gatewood4:32.40 PRNYSt Anthony'sJan 07The Army Hispanic Games
9.10Zach Larkin4:32.88 PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Jan 28Wildcat Classic
10.11Spencer Carman4:33.09 PRKYLexington CatholicFeb 18UK HS Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Connor Hayes10:18.98 PRKYLexington Christian AcademyFeb 04Ohio State HS Buckeye Open #3
2.12Adam Castleberry10:38.46 PRKYTates CreekJan 14Ohio State HS Buckeye Open #1
3.12Ben Hodges10:48.23 PRKYMcCracken CountyMar 04SIU HS Boys Indoor Invitational
4.11Les Mackey10:50.80 PRKYApolloMar 04SIU HS Boys Indoor Invitational
5.-Case Dearinger11:03.24 PRKYTates CreekJan 14Ohio State HS Buckeye Open #1
6.10Ben Camuel11:07.32 PRKYTates CreekJan 14Ohio State HS Buckeye Open #1
7.12Andrew Perry11:12.99KYDixie HeightsFeb 11Ohio State HS Buckeye Open Meet #4
8.-Toby Cook11:58.22 PRKYDixie HeightsFeb 11Ohio State HS Buckeye Open Meet #4
9.-Drew Howard12:37.63 PRKYDixie HeightsFeb 11Ohio State HS Buckeye Open Meet #4
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Alex Mortimer9:19.59 PRKYTates CreekFeb 18UK HS Invite
2.11Titus Winders9:24.38 PRUnattachedFeb 18UK HS Invite
3.11Patrick Schaefer9:32.28 PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Feb 18UK HS Invite
4.12Matthew Inman9:34.75 PRUnattachedFeb 04Vanderbilt HS Invitational
5.10Zach Larkin9:39.32 PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Feb 18UK HS Invite
6.10Austin Mathews9:47.64 PRKYPaul Laurence DunbarJan 28Wildcat Classic
7.10Keeton Thornsberry9:54.67 PRKYLou. Holy CrossFeb 18UK HS Invite
8.11Emerson Wells9:56.45 PRKYEasternFeb 18UK HS Invite
9.12Adam Walker9:56.48 PRKYLexington CatholicFeb 18UK HS Invite
10.12Andrew Edwards9:57.88 PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Feb 18UK HS Invite
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Isaiah McCall7.70 PRKYBryan StationJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
2.11Jack Brown7.88 PRKYMarshall CountyJan 21West Region Invitational
3.11Drew Cockerell8.44 PRKYDaviess CountyJan 21West Region Invitational
4.12Anthony Duffy9.72 PRKYMurrayJan 21West Region Invitational
5.10Nace Mattingly9.76 PRKYDaviess CountyJan 21West Region Invitational
6.12Kevin Smith10.19 PRKYMurrayJan 21West Region Invitational
7.10Trevor Hayden10.24 PRKYMcCracken CountyJan 21West Region Invitational
8.12Treshon Elmore10.27 PRKYMurrayJan 21West Region Invitational
9.10Curtis Lee10.74 PRKYMcCracken CountyJan 21West Region Invitational
10.9Vasav Rachan10.76 PRKYSt. MaryJan 21West Region Invitational
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Isaiah McCall7.87 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.11Darian Clyburn8.40 PRKYLouisville MaleJan 28Wildcat Classic
3.11Christian Horton8.62KYBallardFeb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
4.12Chris Woody8.66 PRKYBallardFeb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
5.12Desmond Bernard8.71 PRKYBryan StationFeb 18UK HS Invite
6.11Jack Brown8.86 PRKYMarshall CountyMar 04SIU HS Boys Indoor Invitational
7.11Garrison Peets9.23 PRKYLafayetteJan 28Wildcat Classic
8.12Jake Pfaller9.26 PRKYDixie HeightsFeb 11Ohio State HS Buckeye Open Meet #4
9.12Jeremiah Pasley9.27 PRKYLouisville MaleJan 28Wildcat Classic
10.11Austin Walker9.29 PRKYWest CarterJan 28Wildcat Classic
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:37.33KYMarshall CountyMar 04SIU HS Boys Indoor Invitational
2.Relay Team1:42.16KYOwensboroMar 04SIU HS Boys Indoor Invitational
3.Relay Team1:43.68KYMcCracken CountyFeb 18Knights Indoor Invitational
4.Relay Team1:46.02KYApolloMar 04SIU HS Boys Indoor Invitational
5.Relay Team1:57.41KYSt. MaryMar 04SIU HS Boys Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:27.68KYTates CreekFeb 18UK HS Invite
2.Relay Team3:33.80KYTrinity For BoysFeb 18UK HS Invite
3.Relay Team3:34.02KYFern Creek TraditionalFeb 18UK HS Invite
4.Jaylen Garnett
Daneil Fakunle
Raiden Anderson
Demetrius Boyd
3:34.45KYCentralJan 28Wildcat Classic
5.Tyriq Trigg
Douglas Bean
Elijah Barnes
Maliq Trigg
3:38.52KYBryan StationJan 28Wildcat Classic
6.Austin Bridges
Connor Gerhardt
Keon Farris
Yared Nuguse
3:39.02KYDuPont ManualJan 28Wildcat Classic
7.Michael Warner
Jerome Bullock
Jordan Rowe
Deion Montgomery
3:39.89KYLouisville MaleJan 28Wildcat Classic
8.Tanner Palin
Luke Montgomery
Jacob Miller
Steven Ott
3:43.29KYChristian AcademyJan 28Wildcat Classic
9.Adam Bouchard
Aaron Lee
Bryson Noffsinger
Hunter Kurz
3:43.50KYDaviess CountyJan 28Wildcat Classic
10.Jonny Dumoulin
Nick Erwin
Brock Mayer
Tanner Boling
3:46.19KYSt Xavier (KY)Jan 28Wildcat Classic
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:10.38KYTrinity For BoysFeb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
2.Relay Team8:14.95KYDuPont ManualFeb 18UK HS Invite
3.Relay Team8:16.97KYSt Xavier (KY)Feb 18UK HS Invite
4.Bailey Morgerson
Austin Penman
Deangelo Boone
Harrison Owens
8:42.44KYBryan StationJan 28Wildcat Classic
5.Relay Team8:42.76KYConnerFeb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
6.Christian Parker
Logan Hopper
Alex Schell
Barrett Eddings
8:45.49KYMadisonville North HopkinsJan 28Wildcat Classic
7.Korie Cleveland
Raliegh Boulware
Jahari Burnett
Paul Avignone
8:49.75KYJohn HardinJan 28Wildcat Classic
8.Relay Team8:50.02KYApolloMar 04SIU HS Boys Indoor Invitational
9.Hunter Kurz
Zach Baker
Donta Millay
Colin Merkel
8:50.52KYDaviess CountyJan 28Wildcat Classic
10.-Brandon Banks
Federico Diaz
Chase Williams
Noah Brown
8:51.34KYCasey CountyJan 28Wildcat Classic
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team10:59.47KYEasternFeb 18UK HS Invite
2.Relay Team11:06.72KYSt Xavier (KY)Feb 18UK HS Invite
3.Relay Team11:14.29KYTrinity For BoysFeb 18UK HS Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Bryan Hudson58' 1.75 PRUnattachedFeb 18UK HS Invite
2.11Obie Taylor48' 7.25 PRKYTates CreekJan 28Wildcat Classic
3.11Dalton Kint46' 4.25 PRKYMason CountyJan 28Wildcat Classic
4.10Nathan Ray44' 5.75 PRKYGreen CountyFeb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
5.12Caleb Costin44' 0.5 PRKYTrinity For BoysJan 28Wildcat Classic
6.12Dominic Rates43' 2.25 PRKYHancock CountyJan 28Wildcat Classic
7.11Zach Ferris41' 6.5 PRKYPulaski CountyJan 28Wildcat Classic
8.11Shae Carwille41' 1.5 PRKYDaviess CountyJan 21West Region Invitational
11D'Mari Byrd41' 1.5 PRKYTates CreekJan 28Wildcat Classic
10.11Austin Clark40' 10 PRKYMarshall CountyMar 04SIU HS Boys Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Patrick Kelly6' 6 PRKYTates CreekJan 14Ohio State HS Buckeye Open #1
2.12Clay Moss6' 5.5 PRUnattachedFeb 04Vanderbilt HS Invitational
3.12Adam Bouchard6' 4 PRKYDaviess CountyFeb 18UK HS Invite
4.11Bryce Favors6' 3.5 PRKYEasternFeb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
5.12Ayinde Charles5' 6KYHenderson CountyJan 21West Region Invitational
6.11Tyler Hega5' 4KYMarshall CountyMar 04SIU HS Boys Indoor Invitational
11Jake McNeely5' 4 PRKYMarshall CountyMar 04SIU HS Boys Indoor Invitational
8.12Andrew Parker5' 3.75 PRKYLouisville MaleFeb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
9.9Kade Mize5' 2 PRKYCalloway CountyJan 21West Region Invitational
10.12Darian Woods5' 0 PRKYMcCracken CountyJan 21West Region Invitational
9Jayden Semrad5' 0 PRKYMcCracken CountyJan 21West Region Invitational
9Jordan Duffy5' 0 PRKYMurrayJan 21West Region Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Dylan Bradshaw14' 9.5 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.12Lucas Downs13' 0 PRKYBardstownJan 28Wildcat Classic
3.12Travis Myers12' 11.75 PRKYPaducah TilghmanFeb 18UK HS Invite
4.12Jarrett Daniel12' 6 PRKYMcCracken CountyMar 04SIU HS Boys Indoor Invitational
10Logan Cherry12' 6 PRKYHenderson CountyJan 28Wildcat Classic
6.12Barry Banta12' 0 PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Jan 28Wildcat Classic
11Gary Wood12' 0 PRKYBoyle CountyJan 28Wildcat Classic
12Dylan Hopkins12' 0 PRKYPulaski CountyFeb 18UK HS Invite
9.12Kailan Frazier11' 6 PRKYSimon KentonJan 28Wildcat Classic
11Ryan Boyle11' 6 PRKYTrinity For BoysJan 28Wildcat Classic
11Zach McAteer11' 6 PRKYDaviess CountyJan 28Wildcat Classic
12Sam Martin11' 6KYWoodford CountyJan 28Wildcat Classic
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Tamron Keith21' 5.25 PRKYTrinity For BoysFeb 18UK HS Invite
2.11Christian Bobo21' 4 PRUnattachedFeb 04Vanderbilt HS Invitational
3.12Kyrien Stone21' 0.25 PRKYShelby CountyJan 28Wildcat Classic
4.12Chris Woody20' 12 PRKYBallardFeb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
5.12Demetrius Boyd20' 11.75 PRKYCentralJan 28Wildcat Classic
6.11Tashawn Allen20' 8.75 PRKYMcCracken CountyJan 28Wildcat Classic
7.12Alhec Santiago20' 7.75 PRKYFort KnoxJan 28Wildcat Classic
8.10Moses Botaka20' 5.5 PRKYBryan StationJan 28Wildcat Classic
9.12Patrick Kelly20' 1 PRKYTates CreekJan 28Wildcat Classic
10.10Peyton Shotwell20' 0.5 PRKYScott CountyJan 28Wildcat Classic
9Imonte Owsley20' 0.5 PRKYOwensboroMar 04SIU HS Boys Indoor Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Tamron Keith44' 7 PRKYTrinity For BoysFeb 18UK HS Invite
2.12Clay Moss42' 4.25 PRUnattachedFeb 18UK HS Invite
3.10Curtis Ralston42' 0.75 PRKYFern Creek TraditionalFeb 18UK HS Invite
4.12Chris Woody41' 8.75 PRKYBallardFeb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
5.10Moses Botaka40' 11.25 PRKYBryan StationFeb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
6.12Dekaleb Thomas40' 8.5 PRKYTrinity For BoysFeb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
7.10Jakoby Huffman36' 8 PRKYOwensboroMar 04SIU HS Boys Indoor Invitational
8.9Samuel Obrien36' 7.25 PRKYNorth OldhamFeb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
9.10Bruce Lindsay36' 3.75 PRKYEasternFeb 11Indiana Track Club HS Open
10.12Mitchell Moore35' 9 PRKYDixie HeightsFeb 11Ohio State HS Buckeye Open Meet #4
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.