Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12William Henderson6.31 PRMDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteDec 09BCPSS League Meet #1
2.11Eric Allen Jr6.39 PRMDBullisJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
3.12Christian Saulsbury6.40 PRMDWilde LakeFeb 213A MPSSAA State Championship
12Josh Netterville6.40 PRMDNorthwestFeb 214A MPSSAA State Championship
5.12Will Moten6.43 PRMDWestlakeDec 22Ed Bowie Invitational
12Alan Clarke-Williams6.43 PRMDEdmondson-WestsideJan 09BCPSS League Meet #2
12Xavier Williams6.43 PRMDBishop McNamaraDec 03Real Deal HS Classic
8.11Raynard Bell6.48 PRMDJohn F KennedyFeb 09MPSSAA 4A West Region Championship
9.11Bryce Watson6.50 PRMDBullisDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
10.11Jordan Cofield6.51 PRMDNew TownFeb 20MPSSAA 1A/2A State Championships
11DeJuan Ellis6.51 PRMDMcDonoghJan 27IAAM/MIAA Championships
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.11Eric Allen Jr33.49 PRMDBullisJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
2.12Darnell Pratt34.08 PRMDOur Lady Of Good CounselJan 28Virginia Tech HS Invitational
3.12Will Moten34.57 PRMDWestlakeDec 17Bishop Loughlin Games
4.12Josh Netterville34.91 PRMDNorthwestFeb 214A MPSSAA State Championship
5.9Ashton Allen35.01 PRMDBullisJan 28Virginia Tech HS Invitational
6.12Ken Nelson35.11 PRMDHigh PointFeb 214A MPSSAA State Championship
7.11Aaron Hackett35.14 PRMDLargoJan 12PG County Indoor Championships
8.12Ellis Brown35.43 PRMDPikesvilleFeb 20MPSSAA 1A/2A State Championships
9.12Xavier Williams35.47 PRMDBishop McNamaraJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
10.10Tyrenson Terry35.51 PRMDEleanor RooseveltFeb 08MPSSAA 4A East Region Championship
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.12Gary Ross1:04.67 PRMDOxon HillJan 28Virginia Tech HS Invitational
2.12Aaron Robinson1:04.88 PRMDOxon HillJan 28Virginia Tech HS Invitational
3.9Seydi Sall1:05.34 PRMDRichard MontgomeryJan 28Virginia Tech HS Invitational
4.12Jonathan Imes1:05.47 PRMDOur Lady Of Good CounselJan 28Virginia Tech HS Invitational
5.12Thomas Alcorn1:05.70 PRMDWestlakeJan 16Southern Maryland Classic
6.11Eldon Phillips1:05.81 PRMDNorthwoodFeb 214A MPSSAA State Championship
7.12Ellion Trotman1:05.91 PRMDBishop McNamaraJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
8.11Riley Mcdermott1:06.01 PRMDMiddletownFeb 20MPSSAA 1A/2A State Championships
9.12Ken Nelson1:06.35 PRMDHigh PointFeb 214A MPSSAA State Championship
10.12Tory Young1:06.51MDGilmanJan 27IAAM/MIAA Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Dalton Hengst1:54.76 PRMDMcDonoghFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.12Gary Ross1:56.32 PRMDOxon HillJan 12PG County Indoor Championships
3.11Chase Osborne1:56.61 PRMDNorthwestFeb 09MPSSAA 4A West Region Championship
4.12Lucas Wright1:56.65 PRMDMcDonoghFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
5.17-18Eldon Phillips1:56.77 PRMDUSA-JAMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
6.12Taylor Baranoski1:57.46 PRMDEastern TechDec 23Frostbite Invitational
7.12Thierry Siewe Yanga1:57.52 PRMDMontgomery BlairJan 14Montgomery Invitational
8.9Garrett Suhr1:58.32 PRMDRichard MontgomeryFeb 09MPSSAA 4A West Region Championship
9.12Cheyenne Johnson1:58.34 PRMDGovernor Thomas JohnsonJan 21Frederick County/CMC Championships
10.12Daniel Jordan1:58.35 PRMDHigh PointFeb 214A MPSSAA State Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Taylor Baranoski4:19.71 PRMDEastern TechFeb 20MPSSAA 1A/2A State Championships
2.11Dalton Hengst4:21.85 PRMDMcDonoghDec 23Frostbite Invitational
3.11Ryan Lockett4:23.16 PRMDPoolesville SrFeb 213A MPSSAA State Championship
4.9Garrett Suhr4:23.25 PRMDRichard MontgomeryJan 28Virginia Tech HS Invitational
5.12Rohann Asfaw4:24.08MDRichard MontgomeryFeb 09MPSSAA 4A West Region Championship
6.12Lucas Wright4:24.63 PRMDMcDonoghJan 27IAAM/MIAA Championships
7.11Hunter Petrik4:24.88 PRMDMount Saint JosephJan 27IAAM/MIAA Championships
8.11Luke Armbruster4:25.23 PRMDSt. Andrew's EpiscopalFeb 04Private and Independent Invitational
9.11Chase Osborne4:25.98 PRMDNorthwestFeb 09MPSSAA 4A West Region Championship
10.11Nathan Davis4:26.31 PRMDUrbanaFeb 213A MPSSAA State Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Dalton Hengst9:21.79 PRMDMcDonoghJan 06IAAM/MIAA Meet #2
2.12Rohann Asfaw9:29.39MDRichard MontgomeryJan 14Montgomery Invitational
3.11Ryan Lockett9:29.42 PRMDPoolesville SrJan 14Montgomery Invitational
4.11Luke Armbruster9:32.64 PRMDSt. Andrew's EpiscopalJan 21Last Track to Philly
5.11Hunter Petrik9:35.16 PRMDMount Saint JosephFeb 04Private and Independent Invitational
6.12Charlie Sweeney9:35.28 PRMDNorthernJan 16Southern Maryland Classic
7.11Adam Nakasaka9:35.73 PRMDBethesda-Chevy ChaseJan 14Montgomery Invitational
8.12Max Barbour9:36.82 PRMDLoyola BlakefieldFeb 04Private and Independent Invitational
9.12William Jones9:39.22 PRMDSt Maria GorettiJan 27Mercersburg Indoor Track & Field Invitational
12Andrew Lent9:39.22 PRMDPoolesville SrJan 28Virginia Tech HS Invitational
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12William Henderson7.27 PRMDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteFeb 213A MPSSAA State Championship
2.11Tyrone Bryan7.47 PRMDParkdaleFeb 08MPSSAA 4A East Region Championship
3.12Kollin Smith7.51 PRMDFrederick Douglass-PGJan 28Virginia Tech HS Invitational
4.11Daniel Whitfield7.53 PRMDRiverdale BaptistJan 28Virginia Tech HS Invitational
5.12Chisom Onukwugha7.54 PRMDParkdaleFeb 08MPSSAA 4A East Region Championship
6.12Stephon Torrence7.58MDDigital HarborDec 12Baltimore East Side Meet
12T.J. Lyles7.58 PRMDWilde LakeFeb 213A MPSSAA State Championship
8.11Daniel George7.61 PRMDOxon HillDec 22Ed Bowie Invitational
9.12Caleb Jordan7.63 PRMDOxon HillJan 12PG County Indoor Championships
10.10Andre Turay7.65 PRMDOakland MillsJan 17Howard County Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:27.17MDBullisFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
2.Alex Smith
Robert Edwards
Ellion Trotman
Xavier Williams
1:29.63MDBishop McNamaraMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
3.Relay Team1:30.45MDWestlakeJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
4.Jabari Reddock
Aaron Hackett
Alusine Cisse
Tsarte Martin
1:30.74MDLargoFeb 20MPSSAA 1A/2A State Championships
5.Damon Green
Deion Green
Naim Muhammad
Nicholas Wilson
1:30.86MDDeMatha CatholicMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
6.Caleb Jordan
Daniel George
Javon Hayes
Cameron Deen
1:31.13MDOxon HillFeb 213A MPSSAA State Championship
7.Relay Team1:31.20MDNorthwestFeb 09MPSSAA 4A West Region Championship
8.Alvin Mukisa
Minh-TĂș Nguyen
Emanuel Akins
Mayen McClain
1:31.21MDSpringbrookJan 28Virginia Tech HS Invitational
9.David Bullah
Timothy Ballah
Sean Frimpong
Samuel Bullah
1:31.57MDBowieFeb 214A MPSSAA State Championship
10.Garvin Steele
Wilson Funk
Troy Johnson
Zane Lewis
1:32.07MDWestminsterFeb 213A MPSSAA State Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:17.68MDBullisFeb 18UK HS Invite
2.Randy Serville
Aaron Robinson
Daniel George
Gary Ross
3:18.46MDOxon HillMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
3.Ellion Trotman
Jordan Holder
Jeremiah McCain
Xavier Williams
3:23.04MDBishop McNamaraMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
4.Emanuel Akins
Mayen McClain
Alvin Mukisa
Juan Lepe
3:24.56MDSpringbrookMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
5.Aaron Hackett
Justin Johnson
Xavian Hargrove
Tsarte Martin
3:25.78MDLargoJan 28Virginia Tech HS Invitational
6.Jalen Sykes
Maurice Peterson
Olumide Sodipo
Malik Moore
3:26.04MDLaurelJan 28Virginia Tech HS Invitational
7.Ritchie Case Jr.
Patrick Starrs
Chase DeMaille
Evan Kowalk
3:26.76MDOakdaleFeb 213A MPSSAA State Championship
8.Relay Team3:26.79MDGilmanJan 27IAAM/MIAA Championships
9.Keith Washington
Terric Buchannan
Isa Bynum
Tavon Long
3:26.94MDSuitlandFeb 08MPSSAA 4A East Region Championship
10.James Wilson
Adewunmi Oloyede
Adetomiwa Adebayo
Jason Hill
3:27.10MDDuValFeb 214A MPSSAA State Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Anthony Wimbush
Aaron Robinson
Randy Serville
Gary Ross
7:56.36MDOxon HillMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.Relay Team8:02.91MDGilmanJan 14MileStat Presents The Virginia Showcase
3.Chase Osborne
Elton Quansah
Komlan Attiogbe
Ngoy Jeriel Yamitshi
8:05.61MDNorthwestJan 18Montgomery County Championships
4.Joe Viqueira
Hermon Tesfatsion
Sebastian Jones
Adam Nakasaka
8:13.05MDBethesda-Chevy ChaseFeb 214A MPSSAA State Championship
5.Matthew Schaefer
Nicholas Stokes
Evan Schaefer
Evan Kowalk
8:14.60MDOakdaleFeb 213A MPSSAA State Championship
6.Tyler Dash
Ablel Gebreselase
Jordan Carrington
Lyndon Burrell
8:15.38MDDigital HarborFeb 214A MPSSAA State Championship
7.Relay Team8:16.78MDArchbishop CurleyJan 27IAAM/MIAA Championships
8.Relay Team8:19.20MDSouth RiverFeb 07MPSSAA 4A Central Region Championship
9.Reed Pilkerton
Sean O'roark
Jake Timmer
Samuel Katulich
8:20.56MDLeonardtownFeb 214A MPSSAA State Championship
10.Ramit Gupta
Ryan Shriver
Connor Houtman
Patrick Temple
8:23.66MDParksideFeb 20MPSSAA 1A/2A State Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Jabari Bennett59' 0.25 PRMDJames Hubert BlakeFeb 09MPSSAA 3A West Region Championship
2.12Michael Nash57' 2 PRMDHerefordFeb 06MPSSAA 2A Central Region Championship
3.12Christopher Alexy53' 4 PRMDHuntingtownFeb 07MPSSAA 3A East Region Championship
4.12Dae'trell Gordon52' 1.5 PRMDAtholtonFeb 213A MPSSAA State Championship
5.11Nick Kidwell51' 3 PRMDBoonsboroFeb 20MPSSAA 1A/2A State Championships
6.11Mohammed Lachir50' 6.75 PRMDUrbanaJan 21Frederick County/CMC Championships
7.12Ethan Aus50' 1 PRMDLeonardtownFeb 08MPSSAA 4A East Region Championship
8.12Kyle Nottage49' 8.5 PRMDWestlakeFeb 20MPSSAA 1A/2A State Championships
9.12Christian Carter49' 0.5 PRMDMount Saint JosephJan 27IAAM/MIAA Championships
10.10D'Von Ellies48' 11.5 PRMDMcDonoghJan 27IAAM/MIAA Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Tyrek Goy6' 6 PRMDPaint BranchFeb 214A MPSSAA State Championship
12Nico Yarbough6' 6 PRMDDulaneyFeb 214A MPSSAA State Championship
12William Henderson6' 6 PRMDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteFeb 213A MPSSAA State Championship
4.11Kaithon McDonald6' 5.25 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
11Nathaniel Moore6' 5.25 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
6.12Collin Hess6' 5 PRMDWalkersvilleFeb 20MPSSAA 1A/2A State Championships
11Kenneth Williams6' 5 PRMDQuince OrchardDec 27MCPS Meet #3
8.9Ashton Allen6' 4 PRMDBullisFeb 04Private and Independent Invitational
11Divinus Muteba6' 4 PRMDNorthwestJan 18Montgomery County Championships
12Robert Gicheru6' 4 PRMDNorthwestDec 06MCPS Meet #2
11Adam Melville6' 4 PRMDManchester ValleyJan 21Last Track to Philly
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Kyle Bryant14' 4 PRMDCenturyFeb 20MPSSAA 1A/2A State Championships
2.12Carter Nave14' 0 PRMDAlleganyJan 21CCBC-Essex Meet #5
11George Stultz14' 0 PRMDOakdaleJan 21Frederick County/CMC Championships
4.11Yuri Brunner13' 6 PRMDUrbanaJan 28Virginia Tech HS Invitational
11Jimmy Keys13' 6 PRMDInternational School at Langley ParkDec 28Friends Of Indoor Track (F.I.T) Invitational
11Zach Stump13' 6 PRMDLibertyFeb 20MPSSAA 1A/2A State Championships
7.11Jaren Baluyot13' 1 PRMDBroadneckJan 03Howard/Anne Arundel Mixer
8.12Braeden Balch13' 0MDLibertyDec 09Terry Baker Invitational
12Greg Leasure13' 0 PRMDHerefordJan 05City/County Mixer #3
11Brian Lane13' 0 PRMDOakdaleFeb 213A MPSSAA State Championship
12Braedan Balch13' 0 PRMDLibertyFeb 20MPSSAA 1A/2A State Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.