Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.12Ovie Embu6.75 PRMNHastingsMar 25All American Invite
2.8Logan Frieberg6.76 PRMNLakeville NorthApr 07Stout Elite
3.12Remington Brisbois6.78 PRMNForest LakeMar 25All American Invite
4.-Logan Freeburg6.80 PRMNLakeville NorthMar 25All American Invite
5.10Nick Sharma6.81 PRMNMounds ViewMar 23St. Thomas Elite Meet
12Carter McKinney6.81 PRMNLakeville NorthApr 07Stout Elite
7.12Branden Boleman6.82 PRMNIrondaleMar 23St. Thomas Elite Meet
8.12Wade Sullivan6.83 PRMNLakeville NorthApr 07Stout Elite
9.12Alexander Hunter6.86 PRMNLakeville NorthMar 25All American Invite
10.11David Weiss6.88 PRMNAnokaMar 25All American Invite
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.12Mark Swann7.12 PRMNElk RiverApr 01MSU Showcase
2.12Alex Tittle7.21 PRMNEast RidgeApr 01MSU Showcase
3.10Nick Sharma7.22 PRMNMounds ViewMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
4.12Jake Makela7.23 PRMNMankato WestApr 01MSU Showcase
5.11Jacob Gray7.30 PRMNMounds ViewMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
11Charles Richman7.30 PRMNStillwater AreaApr 01MSU Showcase
7.12C.J. Terry7.34 PRMNMankato WestApr 01MSU Showcase
8.12Andrew Frenchik7.35 PRMNStillwater AreaApr 01MSU Showcase
12Remington Brisbois7.35 PRMNForest LakeApr 01MSU Showcase
10.11Maxwell Ntege7.36 PRMNEast RidgeApr 01MSU Showcase
11Jordan Headley7.36 PRMNEast RidgeApr 01MSU Showcase
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Darren Misiak22.95 PRMNEastviewMar 25Northern Badger
2.12Mark Swann23.15 PRMNElk RiverApr 01MSU Showcase
3.12Branden Boleman23.40 PRMNIrondaleMar 23St. Thomas Elite Meet
4.11Jordan Headley23.52 PRMNEast RidgeApr 01MSU Showcase
5.11Joel Smith23.66 PRMNMounds ViewMar 23St. Thomas Elite Meet
6.11Maxwell Ntege23.73 PRMNEast RidgeApr 01MSU Showcase
7.12Charlie Haik23.79 PRMNMounds ViewMar 23St. Thomas Elite Meet
8.10Wolter Corvell23.84 PRMNForest LakeApr 01MSU Showcase
9.10Nick Sharma23.86 PRMNMounds ViewMar 23St. Thomas Elite Meet
12Justice Brown23.86 PRMNPrior LakeMar 28Blue Devil Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Marcus Haskins51.91 PRMNEast RidgeApr 01MSU Showcase
2.12Sakai Kelly52.12 PRMNHenry SibleyMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
3.12Collin Sieffert52.33 PRMNEast RidgeMar 25All American Invite
4.11Truen Josh52.38 PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaApr 07Stout Elite
5.12Andrew Frenchik52.65 PRMNStillwater AreaApr 01MSU Showcase
6.11Wyatt Quiring52.74 PRMNFairmontApr 01MSU Showcase
12Josh Phelps52.74 PRMNStillwater AreaApr 01MSU Showcase
8.12Justin Pearson52.85 PRMNElk RiverApr 01MSU Showcase
9.11Noah Schultz52.90 PRMNWinonaApr 04Mondovi Indoor
10.11Philip Gramer53.40 PRMNEast RidgeApr 01MSU Showcase
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Cole Lebourgeois2:01.23 PRMNStillwater AreaApr 01MSU Showcase
2.12Colin Dwyer2:01.83 PRMNPrior LakeMar 28Blue Devil Invite
3.10John Starkey2:03.02 PRMNChaskaApr 01MSU Showcase
4.12Noah Torvik2:03.33 PRMNPrior LakeMar 28Blue Devil Invite
5.11Noah Johnson2:04.40 PRMNStillwater AreaMar 23St. Thomas Elite Meet
6.12Joe Dill2:05.05 PRMNHenry SibleyMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
7.11Ben Vanderbosch2:05.32 PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaApr 07Stout Elite
8.12Jacob Heyne2:05.58MNElk RiverApr 01MSU Showcase
9.12Austin Callahan2:05.73 PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaApr 07Stout Elite
10.12Noah Weege2:06.10 PRMNElk RiverApr 01MSU Showcase
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.-Nathan Neu5:15.81 PRMNOrtonvilleMar 28Wolves Invitational
2.-Jerry Wu5:32.24 PRMNOrtonvilleMar 28Wolves Invitational
3.-Austin Eastman5:43.79 PRMNOrtonvilleMar 28Wolves Invitational
4.-Cody Ballard5:53.29 PRMNOrtonvilleMar 28Wolves Invitational
5.-Devin Hamson6:05.06 PRMNOrtonvilleMar 28Wolves Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Thomas Schauerman4:26.52 PRMNEdinaMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
2.12Jack Korte4:29.28 PRMNHenry SibleyMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
3.11David Dahl4:30.20 PRMNMounds ViewMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
4.11Myles Fleming4:31.89 PRMNHenry SibleyMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
5.11Joseph Minor4:33.63 PRMNMinneapolis WashburnApr 01MSU Showcase
6.12Kevin Dado4:33.83MNTotino GraceApr 01Mounds View Indoor
7.12CHRISTIAN Leonard4:34.20MNElk RiverApr 01MSU Showcase
8.12Owen Smalley4:36.50 PRMNEdinaMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
9.11Noah Johnson4:36.86 PRMNStillwater AreaApr 01MSU Showcase
10.12Cole Lebourgeois4:37.80 PRMNStillwater AreaMar 23St. Thomas Elite Meet
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Daniel Williams5:14.78 PRKYBryan StationJan 28Wildcat Classic
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.-Nathan Neu10:23.70 PRMNOrtonvilleMar 28Wolves Invitational
2.-Evan Halbe11:28.84 PRMNOrtonvilleMar 28Wolves Invitational
3.-Robert Angelo14:50.34 PRMNOrtonvilleMar 28Wolves Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Innocent Murwanashyaka9:54.86 PRMNSt Paul Como ParkMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
2.11Joseph Minor9:58.97 PRMNMinneapolis WashburnApr 01MSU Showcase
3.10Charlie Babcock9:59.62 PRMNForest LakeApr 01MSU Showcase
4.10Austin Streit10:01.37 PRMNMounds ViewMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
5.10Eli Hoeft10:04.31 PRMNHopkinsMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
6.11Vanderbosch Ben10:07.47 PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaApr 01MSU Showcase
7.10Lars Dewall10:12.66 PRMNStillwater AreaApr 01MSU Showcase
8.12Noah Kneeskern10:13.95 PRMNStillwater AreaApr 01MSU Showcase
9.11John Degonda10:14.23 PRMNStillwater AreaApr 01MSU Showcase
10.10Luke Kolar10:17.40 PRMNSt Thomas AcademyApr 01MSU Showcase
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Evan El-Halawani7.77 PRMNLakeville NorthMar 25All American Invite
2.11Joel Smith7.97 PRMNMounds ViewMar 23St. Thomas Elite Meet
3.12Collin Sieffert8.02 PRMNEast RidgeMar 25All American Invite
4.11Mitchell Wangler8.04 PRMNPrior LakeMar 28Blue Devil Invite
5.10Connor McManamon8.49 PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaApr 07Stout Elite
6.12Jeremy Wiste8.55 PRMNMounds ViewApr 01Mounds View Indoor
7.-Drew Lewison8.70 PRMNGrand MeadowMar 25Cashton Invite
8.11James Framke8.76 PRMNStillwater AreaMar 23St. Thomas Elite Meet
9.12Kevin Holcombe8.77 PRMNPrior LakeMar 28Blue Devil Invite
10.9Dyshawn Mitchell8.79 PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaApr 07Stout Elite
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Justin Young8.03 PRUnattachedFeb 10Dunamis Sports Group Prep Classic
2.11Caden Turner8.36 PRMNWaconiaApr 01MSU Showcase
3.12Abdihafid Sahal8.57MNEdinaMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
4.12Collin Sieffert8.71 PRMNEast RidgeApr 01MSU Showcase
5.11Joel Smith8.72 PRMNMounds ViewMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
6.11John Kosmach8.78 PRMNAcademy Of Holy AngelsMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
7.11Cimeon Daniel8.84 PRMNHopkinsMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
8.12Matthew Dahlson8.85 PRMNElk RiverApr 01MSU Showcase
9.12Adeboye Mafe8.86 PRMNHopkinsMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
10.11Brittan Burns8.87 PRUnattachedFeb 04Air Force HS Indoor Open
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:35.51MNEast RidgeMar 25All American Invite
2.Tristan Cordie
Remington Brisbois
Eli Dodge
Wolter Corvell
1:35.87MNForest LakeApr 01MSU Showcase
3.Charles Terry
Jonathan Sikel
Jake Makela
Melik Davis
1:36.59MNMankato WestApr 01MSU Showcase
4.Nate Musser
Howard Dunleap
Damola Oshin
Josh Phelps
1:36.66MNStillwater AreaApr 01MSU Showcase
5.Relay Team1:37.29MNLakeville NorthMar 25All American Invite
6.Jonathan Pantages
Konnor Stueve
Bereket Loer
Josh Daigneault
1:37.72MNWadena Deer CreekApr 01MSU Showcase
7.Nicolas Svensson
Brogan Hayden
Aboubacar Kourouma
Amadu Dunbar
1:38.26MNRobbinsdale ArmstrongApr 01MSU Showcase
8.Isaiah Nelson
Cale Bordson
Maxwell Petersen
Maquire Peterson
1:38.54MNHutchinsonApr 01MSU Showcase
9.Maxwell Doty
Kenneth Bloudek
Reis Henriksen
Nolan Hoehn
1:38.55MNWaconiaApr 01MSU Showcase
10.Nikhil Srikanth
Andrew Lowder
Michael Melville
Daniel Rohloff
1:38.61MNEaganApr 01MSU Showcase
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Philip Gramer
Collin Sieffert
Thibault Ceulemans
Marcus Haskins
3:29.05MNEast RidgeApr 01MSU Showcase
2.Relay Team3:34.65MNPrior LakeMar 28Blue Devil Invite
3.Justin Pearson
CHRISTIAN Leonard
Noah Weege
Jacob Heyne
3:34.71MNElk RiverApr 01MSU Showcase
4.Andrew Frenchik
Cole Lebourgeois
Josh Phelps
William Seck
3:35.59MNStillwater AreaApr 01MSU Showcase
5.Truen Josh
Callahan Austin
Deleon Paramo Fidel
Ehlers Carter
3:35.80MNWhite Bear Lake AreaApr 01MSU Showcase
6.Relay Team3:39.82MNRochester CenturyMar 25All American Invite
7.Joel Smith
Josh Sampson
Micah Smith
Souayang Xiong
3:39.94MNMounds ViewMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
8.Relay Team3:42.24MNHastingsMar 25All American Invite
9.Relay Team3:44.27MNFarmingtonMar 25All American Invite
10.Relay Team3:44.44MNLakeville NorthMar 25All American Invite
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Regan Sevenich
Caden Speikers
Jaryn Newbrough
Aaron Kruse
8:36.90MNFarmingtonApr 01MSU Showcase
2.Seth Eliason
Nikolai Schmanski
Jesper Hoffman
Mark Hoober
8:37.08MNHopkinsMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
3.Leyton Becker
Dylan Kennedy
Dayton Pasch
Andrew Moeller
8:38.99MNFairmontApr 01MSU Showcase
4.Ryan Mead
Adam Stenning
William Valentin
Charlie Babcock
8:49.45MNForest LakeApr 01MSU Showcase
5.Trenton Allen
Joseph Kelly
Dane Loberg
Seth Jackson
8:52.04MNEaganApr 01MSU Showcase
6.Timothy Pease
Lukas Hessini
Thomas Wong
Jared Herbert
8:53.62MNMounds ViewMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
7.Relay Team8:56.81MNAnokaMar 25All American Invite
8.Relay Team8:57.85MNSpring Lk Pk/St. Anthony Village*Apr 01Mounds View Indoor
9.Relay Team8:59.13MNLakeville NorthMar 25All American Invite
10.Relay Team8:59.18MNRochester CenturyMar 25All American Invite
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Tyson Patrick
Blake Patrick
Nolan Prokott
Luke Ryan
3:43.64MNHoldingfordMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
2.Nick Sharma
Jacob Gray
Charlie Haik
Ezekiel Lelinga
3:43.65MNMounds ViewMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
3.Relay Team3:49.85MNHastingsMar 25All American Invite
4.Theodore Keller
Abdihafid Sahal
Abner Moseti
George Nowak
3:52.23MNEdinaMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
5.Steven Barnier
Marvin Ratansingh
Benjamin Leervig
Henry Hughes
3:56.70MNHopkinsMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
6.Relay Team3:56.88MNRochester CenturyMar 25All American Invite
7.Relay Team4:00.98MNEast RidgeMar 25All American Invite
8.Relay Team4:03.75MNAnokaMar 25All American Invite
9.Isaiah Longe
Zak Olafson
Chance Morrison
Brad Alton
4:04.24MNHenry SibleyMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
10.Relay Team4:04.72MNFarmingtonMar 25All American Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jake Kubiatowicz57' 9 PRMNNorth St. PaulMar 25All American Invite
2.12Trevor Otterdahl54' 9.75 PRMNRosemountMar 23St. Thomas Elite Meet
3.12Ryan Murphy51' 9.5 PRMNMounds ViewMar 23St. Thomas Elite Meet
4.10Will Mostaert49' 5.5 PRMNLakeville NorthApr 07Stout Elite
5.12Alexander Jacobson48' 1 PRMNRobbinsdale ArmstrongApr 01MSU Showcase
6.12Brent Laing47' 1 PRMNLakeville NorthMar 25All American Invite
7.10Maxwell Otterdhal46' 6.75 PRMNRosemountMar 23St. Thomas Elite Meet
8.12Bolton Bailey46' 4 PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaApr 01MSU Showcase
9.12Bailey Bolton45' 11.5 PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaApr 07Stout Elite
10.12Dylan Knutson45' 10 PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaApr 07Stout Elite
12Michael Delich45' 10 PRMNEastviewMar 25Northern Badger
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Anthony Fleischfresser6' 6 PRMNSpring Lk Pk/St. Anthony Village*Apr 01Mounds View Indoor
2.11Maquire Peterson6' 5 PRMNHutchinsonApr 01MSU Showcase
3.12Eric Servatius6' 4 PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaApr 07Stout Elite
12Christopher Udalla6' 4MNElk RiverApr 01MSU Showcase
5.12Servatius Eric6' 2 PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaApr 01MSU Showcase
12Ty Eder6' 2 PRMNRochester CenturyMar 25All American Invite
12Adeboye Mafe6' 2 PRMNHopkinsMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
8.11Jonathan Pantages6' 1 PRMNWadena Deer CreekApr 01MSU Showcase
9.10Jared Stanke6' 0 PRMNElk RiverApr 01MSU Showcase
11Conner Christensen6' 0 PRMNByronApr 01MSU Showcase
12Ian O'Connor6' 0 PRMNPrior LakeMar 28Blue Devil Invite
11Jacob Frandsen6' 0 PRMNRochester CenturyMar 25All American Invite
11Lucas Simpson6' 0 PRMNFairmontApr 01MSU Showcase
11King Solace Allah6' 0 PRMNHopkinsMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Drew Dockendorf14' 6 PRMNHoldingfordMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
2.11Alex Gillard13' 6 PRMNAcademy Of Holy AngelsMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
11Calvin Cignanik13' 6MNMounds ViewMar 23St. Thomas Elite Meet
4.12Lee Waddell13' 0 PRMNIrondaleMar 23St. Thomas Elite Meet
5.11Alec Wittman12' 9 PRMNEast RidgeApr 01MSU Showcase
6.11Tyler Cullen12' 6 PRMNStillwater AreaMar 23St. Thomas Elite Meet
11Evan Amunrud12' 6 PRMNNorth BranchMar 25All American Invite
8.11Matt Thompson12' 3 PRMNMankato WestApr 01MSU Showcase
9.11Cale Bordson12' 0 PRMNHutchinsonApr 01MSU Showcase
11Alex Vagle12' 0 PRMNStillwater AreaMar 23St. Thomas Elite Meet
10Mike Louderback12' 0 PRMNMounds ViewApr 01Mounds View Indoor
12Trevon Comp12' 0 PRMNPrior LakeMar 28Blue Devil Invite
12Justin Dryke12' 0 PRMNDuluth EastApr 07Packy Paquette
12Mathieu Nichols12' 0 PRMNByronApr 01MSU Showcase
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Blake Patrick21' 10 PRMNHoldingfordMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
2.12Christopher Udalla21' 7.75 PRMNElk RiverApr 01MSU Showcase
3.11King Solace Allah21' 7 PRMNHopkinsMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
4.12Anthony Fleischfresser21' 2 PRMNSpring Lk Pk/St. Anthony Village*Apr 01Mounds View Indoor
5.11Casey Hackett20' 11 PRMNConcordia RosevilleApr 01MSU Showcase
6.9Jonathan Sikel20' 3 PRMNMankato WestApr 01MSU Showcase
7.12Darren Misiak20' 1 PRMNEastviewMar 25Northern Badger
8.11Brittan Burns20' 0.5 PRUnattachedFeb 04Air Force HS Indoor Open
9.12Eric Servatius19' 10.25 PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaApr 07Stout Elite
10.10Loren Altman19' 7.25 PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaApr 07Stout Elite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Isaiah Nelson45' 5.75 PRMNHutchinsonApr 01MSU Showcase
2.12Christopher Udalla44' 6.5MNElk RiverApr 01MSU Showcase
3.12Eric Servatius41' 6 PRMNWhite Bear Lake AreaApr 07Stout Elite
4.12Dalton Kubista40' 10.25 PRMNOwatonnaMar 31Griak Indoor Classic
11Kenneth Bloudek40' 10.25 PRMNWaconiaApr 01MSU Showcase
6.11Casey Hackett40' 9 PRMNConcordia RosevilleApr 01MSU Showcase
7.9Morgan Ryskoski40' 6 PRMNWaconiaApr 01MSU Showcase
8.11Zachary Johnson40' 5 PRMNStillwater AreaMar 23St. Thomas Elite Meet
9.12Justin Babcock40' 1.5 PRMNLakeville NorthMar 25All American Invite
10.12Robert Anigbogu39' 10.25 PRMNNorth St. PaulMar 25All American Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.