Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.11Sage Hagen6.70 PRSDRapid City CentralMar 18CSC HS Indoor
2.12Tevin Maxon6.75 PRUnattachedJan 28Chadron State Winter Classic
3.11Ryder Gary6.77 PRUnattachedJan 28Chadron State Winter Classic
4.12Chance Olson6.83 PRSDLangfordMar 28Wolves Invitational
5.12Preston Jones6.86 PRSDBritton-HeclaMar 28Wolves Invitational
6.11Cooper Baloun6.91 PRSDRedfield/DolandMar 28Wolves Invitational
7.12Ben Boyko6.92 PRSDBritton-HeclaMar 28Wolves Invitational
8.9Dominic Cogan6.94 PRSDRapid City CentralMar 18CSC HS Indoor
9.12Eric Holzer6.95 PRSDAberdeen RoncalliMar 21Fuller Invitational
10.12Colton Cox6.98 PRSDAberdeen RoncalliMar 28Wolves Invitational
12Kyre Colbert6.98 PRSDRapid City CentralMar 18CSC HS Indoor
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.12Spencer Neugebauer7.18 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
2.12Jake Aanderud7.23 PRSDSt. Thomas MoreMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
3.10Zaki Ladu7.25 PRSDWashingtonMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
4.12Cole DeBerg7.26 PRSDLincolnMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
5.12Tevin Maxon7.27 PRSDRapid City CentralJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
6.12Walker Olivier7.29 PRSDColman-Egan AreaMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
7.11Ryder Gary7.33 PRSDRapid City CentralJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
8.12Thuro Reisdorfer7.34 PRSDWashingtonMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
9.12Zeke Robinson7.36 PRSDElk Point-JeffersonMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
11Courtney Miller7.36 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Spencer Neugebauer23.58 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
2.11Ryder Gary23.69 PRUnattachedJan 28Chadron State Winter Classic
3.12Andrew Reuter23.75 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
4.12Chance Olson24.36 PRSDLangfordMar 28Wolves Invitational
5.12Eric Holzer24.46 PRSDAberdeen RoncalliMar 21Fuller Invitational
6.12Rock Hayford24.53 PRSDCusterMar 18CSC HS Indoor
7.11Courtney Miller24.86 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
8.11Henry Mullaney25.11 PRSDMillerMar 28Wolves Invitational
9.12Logan Schaefbauer25.47 PRSDHerreid - Selby AreaMar 28Wolves Invitational
10.12Tyler Traphagen25.60 PRSDAberdeen RoncalliMar 21Fuller Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Logan Hansen52.60 PRSDViborg-HurleyMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
2.12Andrew Reuter52.76 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
3.12Cole Kriech53.79 PRSDColman-Egan AreaMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
4.12Jake Aanderud54.23 PRSDSt. Thomas MoreMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
5.12Spencer Neugebauer54.32 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
6.12Derek Boekelheide54.60 PRSDNorthwestern AreaMar 28Wolves Invitational
7.12Tyler Lien54.76 PRSDHuronMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
8.11Courtney Miller55.02 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
9.12Rock Hayford55.25 PRSDCusterJan 28Chadron State Winter Classic
10.11Malik Redd55.56 PRSDLincolnMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jakob Hanna1:59.27 PRSDBrandon ValleyMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
2.12Caleb DeWeerd2:03.83SDSioux Falls ChristianMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
3.9Brady Dannenbring2:06.33 PRSDRooseveltMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
4.12Jadon Johnson2:07.03 PRSDLincolnMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
5.11Topher Zahn2:08.41 PRSDWashingtonMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
6.12Rowdy Hilmer2:08.63 PRSDHarrisburgMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
7.10Bailey Auen2:09.52 PRSDLincolnMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
8.12Noah Abraham2:09.90 PRSDSioux Falls ChristianMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
9.10Will Howes2:10.14 PRSDLincolnMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
10.9Tommy Nikkel2:10.74 PRSDVermillionMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Cole Sargent4:28.79 PRSDMillerMar 28Wolves Invitational
2.12Miles Phillips4:52.93 PRSDCheyenne-Eagle ButteMar 28Wolves Invitational
3.10Cody Larson4:53.32 PRSDWarnerMar 28Wolves Invitational
4.8Max Kuecker4:55.27 PRSDWebsterMar 28Wolves Invitational
5.10Jarret Haven4:57.13 PRSDNorthwestern AreaMar 28Wolves Invitational
6.11Ethan Eagle Chasing4:57.40 PRSDDupreeMar 28Wolves Invitational
7.11Dalton Howe4:58.71 PRSDRedfield/DolandMar 28Wolves Invitational
8.12Ryan Maertz4:59.66 PRSDGreat Plains LutheranMar 28Wolves Invitational
9.12Trey Cosato4:59.83SDRedfield/DolandMar 28Wolves Invitational
10.11Jacob Hernandez5:02.44 PRSDWebsterMar 28Wolves Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Derick Peters4:27.80 PRSDWest CentralMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
2.12Caleb DeWeerd4:31.00 PRSDSioux Falls ChristianMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
3.11Daniel Burkhalter4:39.82 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
4.12Seth Iverson4:40.41 PRSDRooseveltMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
5.12Logan Slack4:42.20 PRSDViborg-HurleyMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
6.12Jesse Balzer4:43.17 PRSDFreeman AcademyMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
7.10Jack Elliot4:44.19 PRSDLincolnMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
8.10Rhett McMasters4:48.46 PRSDLake PrestonMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
9.12Monte Berg4:49.26 PRSDColman-Egan AreaMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
10.11Lance VanZee4:51.13 PRSDSioux Falls ChristianMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Jakob Hanna4:28.17 PRUnattachedFeb 19Big River Running Series Championships
2.12Michael Wirth5:09.01 PRSDWarnerMar 21Fuller Invitational
3.10Cody Larson5:09.85 PRSDWarnerMar 21Fuller Invitational
4.11Colton Weeldreyer5:15.98 PRSDIpswichMar 21Fuller Invitational
5.10Kagan Cutler5:38.53SDLeolaMar 21Fuller Invitational
6.10Bradley Iron Hawk5:52.06 PRSDCheyenne-Eagle ButteMar 21Fuller Invitational
7.10Joseph Condon6:28.16 PRSDCheyenne-Eagle ButteMar 21Fuller Invitational
8.10Nick Brandner6:31.11SDLeolaMar 21Fuller Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Cole Sargent9:50.83 PRSDMillerMar 28Wolves Invitational
2.12Michael Wirth10:28.60 PRSDWarnerMar 28Wolves Invitational
3.12Ryan Maertz10:56.92 PRSDGreat Plains LutheranMar 28Wolves Invitational
4.11Connor Bertsch11:04.08SDMillerMar 28Wolves Invitational
5.8Colby Gatzke11:14.92 PRSDRedfield/DolandMar 28Wolves Invitational
6.11Jordan Kjenstad11:27.36 PRSDGreat Plains LutheranMar 28Wolves Invitational
7.9Ascher Lindemann11:33.19 PRSDGreat Plains LutheranMar 28Wolves Invitational
8.11Kyle Hughes12:12.47 PRSDHerreid - Selby AreaMar 28Wolves Invitational
9.9Cash Haeder12:39.78 PRSDWolsey-WessingtonMar 28Wolves Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Gabe Peters9:51.30 PRSDLincolnMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
2.11Kray Person10:09.03 PRSDSouth CentralMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
3.12Henry Klitzke10:11.52 PRSDLincolnMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
4.12Noah Abraham10:11.80 PRSDSioux Falls ChristianMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
5.12Alexander Auch10:12.40 PRSDHarrisburgMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
6.11Isaiah Lee10:23.92 PRSDRooseveltMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
7.10Gabe Fendrich10:33.78 PRSDLincolnMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
8.11Connor VanderHaar10:37.41 PRSDSioux Falls ChristianMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
9.10Thaniel Schroeder10:39.02 PRSDFreeman AcademyMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
10.9Merci Bita10:39.68 PRSDWashingtonMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Cooper Baloun8.10 PRSDRedfield/DolandMar 28Wolves Invitational
2.12Antonio Pierce8.15 PRUnattachedJan 28Chadron State Winter Classic
3.12Tyler Traphagen8.28 PRSDAberdeen RoncalliMar 28Wolves Invitational
4.11Mason Larson8.57 PRSDLangfordMar 28Wolves Invitational
5.12Cody Buckingham8.97 PRUnattachedJan 28Chadron State Winter Classic
6.12Jack Sonnenberg9.74 PRSDEstellineMar 28Wolves Invitational
7.12Carl Cronin9.78 PRSDPotter CountyMar 28Wolves Invitational
8.11Kipp Mohr10.01 PRSDEdmunds CentralMar 28Wolves Invitational
9.9Isaac Morlock10.73 PRSDFrederickMar 28Wolves Invitational
10.11Jacob Miller10.89 PRWITomahawkApr 04Great Northern Conference Indoor track meet
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Resse Warne8.74 PRSDBaltic Public 49-IMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
12Antonio Pierce8.74 PRSDRapid City CentralJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
3.11Justus Adams8.77 PRSDSioux Falls ChristianMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
4.11Josh Donahoe8.87 PRSDBrandon ValleyMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
5.11Ray Wermers8.97 PRSDYanktonMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
6.10Lawrence Lokonobei9.00 PRSDRooseveltMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
7.12Wilson Kolbeck9.14 PRSDBrandon ValleyMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
8.10Nate Freese9.19 PRSDWashingtonMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
9.12Bryce Walls9.30 PRSDRooseveltMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
10.12Walker Olivier9.33 PRSDColman-Egan AreaMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
4x160 Relay
1.Tevin Maxon
Logan Emory
Sage Hagen
Antonio Pierce
1:28.33SDRapid City CentralMar 18CSC HS Indoor
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Cole DeBerg
Collin Brison
Colin Schuller
Tyson Christians
1:36.90SDLincolnMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
2.Ethan McKinney
Thuro Reisdorfer
Brock Walker
Nate Freese
1:37.83SDWashingtonMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
3.Josh Donahoe
Wilson Kolbeck
Braiden Petersen
James House
1:37.89SDBrandon ValleyMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
4.Relay Team1:38.76SDColman-Egan AreaMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
5.Relay Team1:40.27SDSioux Falls ChristianMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
6.Jhei Roewart
Jack Rabern
Jace Eckert
Hunter Chear
1:42.55SDHarrisburgMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
7.Relay Team1:42.73SDGayville-VolinMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
8.Payton Kruse
Jacob Rames
Richard Hagler
Jon Stengel
1:42.75SDRooseveltMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
9.Hunter Antrobus
Ray Wermers
Ishmael Antigua
Oakley Palmer
1:43.06SDYanktonMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
10.Rylan Pratt
Matt Bierle
Mitchell Dougherty
Ray Lewis
1:44.19SDVermillionMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:39.09SDSioux Falls ChristianMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
2.Josh Donahoe
Wilson Kolbeck
Braiden Petersen
James House
3:44.41SDBrandon ValleyMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
3.Nick Leach
Tyson Christians
Daniel Gertner
Colin Schuller
3:46.57SDLincolnMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
4.Relay Team3:46.89SDVermillionMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
5.Lawrence Lokonobei
Seth Baloun
Thane Hein
Seth Iverson
3:47.01SDRooseveltMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
6.Relay Team3:49.76SDFreeman PublicMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
7.Nate Freese
Bonheur Mvuyekure
Ethan McKinney
Topher Zahn
3:50.25SDWashingtonMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
8.Jack Rabern
Cade Bruggeman
Jace Eckert
Breken Hamilton
3:50.31SDHarrisburgMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
9.Relay Team3:51.35SDViborg-HurleyMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
10.Relay Team3:52.84SDColman-Egan AreaMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Bryce Charlton
Daniel Braun
Maxwell Geditz
Dylan McQuarie
3:14.73SDIpswichMar 21Fuller Invitational
2.DJ High Bear
Calvin Traversie
Luis Torres
Dylan Mound
3:25.96SDCheyenne-Eagle ButteMar 21Fuller Invitational
3.Jacob O'Keefe
Chris Swallow
Antony Martinez
Ben Wirth
3:28.19SDAberdeen RoncalliMar 21Fuller Invitational
4.Chase Hatlewick
Zachary Wimer
Zach Mueller
Adam Wollman
3:29.36SDLeolaMar 21Fuller Invitational
5.Tucker Fauth
Jackson Kunz
John Kolar
Nick Angelo
3:32.07SDEurekaMar 21Fuller Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:45.71SDSioux Falls ChristianMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
2.Relay Team3:47.15SDViborg-HurleyMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
3.Demareio Hester
Payton Kruse
Davis Johnson
Seth Iverson
3:47.26SDRooseveltMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
4.Relay Team3:54.03SDVermillionMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
5.Cole DeBerg
Colin Schuller
Collin Brison
Daniel Gertner
3:57.82SDLincolnMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
6.Relay Team3:58.24SDColman-Egan AreaMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
7.Kohl Courbat
Samuel Miller
Keegen Kleinwolterink
Bennett Rasmussen
3:59.07SDTea AreaMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
8.Trey Reindl
Joey Nemec
Kevin Gillespie
Austin Vigants
4:04.22SDBrandon ValleyMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
9.Relay Team4:06.53SDFreeman PublicMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
10.Relay Team4:07.15SDSouth CentralMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Matt Campbell49' 8.25 PRSDColomeMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
2.11Will Farniok47' 6.5 PRSDWashingtonMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
3.12Damon Hoftiezer46' 6.75 PRSDStanley CountyMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
4.-Daniel Rynders46' 1 PRSDLead-DeadwoodJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
5.12Chandler Day45' 3.25 PRSDWebsterMar 28Wolves Invitational
6.12Tyson Jahn44' 11 PRSDRooseveltMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
7.10Brady Hoftiezer44' 6.75 PRSDStanley CountyMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
8.11Jackson Wilson44' 6.25SDWashingtonMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
9.12Tyler Nelson43' 8 PRSDBrandon ValleyMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
10.12McClain Lone43' 7.5 PRSDGrotonMar 28Wolves Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Dejay Fykstra6' 3 PRSDSioux Falls ChristianMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
2.10Nathan Popkes6' 2 PRSDLincolnMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
3.9Demarcus Weldon6' 0 PRSDLincolnMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
4.12Darian Ogunjemilusi5' 11.75 PRSDWolsey-WessingtonMar 28Wolves Invitational
12Phillip Giovannettone5' 11.75 PRSDGreat Plains LutheranMar 28Wolves Invitational
11Alex Sumption5' 11.75 PRSDFrederickMar 28Wolves Invitational
10Jhett Prins5' 11.75 PRSDWebsterMar 28Wolves Invitational
8.12Resse Warne5' 10 PRSDBaltic Public 49-IMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
9.11Mason Larson5' 9.75 PRSDLangfordMar 28Wolves Invitational
11Fisher Spilde5' 9.75 PRSDWaverlyMar 28Wolves Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Trent Francom14' 7 PRSDHuronMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
2.12Colton Cox13' 5.75 PRSDAberdeen RoncalliMar 21Fuller Invitational
3.11Travis Kleinsasser13' 0 PRSDHuronMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
4.11Nick Schirado12' 6 PRSDHarrisburgMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
12Tony Gross12' 6SDWaverlyMar 28Wolves Invitational
6.11Nolan Hoback12' 0SDHarrisburgMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
10Matthew Katz12' 0 PRSDHuronMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
10Frank Hines12' 0 PRSDHuronMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
9.10Kayleb Twomey11' 7 PRSDRapid City CentralMar 18CSC HS Indoor
10.11Wyatt Haux11' 6.25 PRSDIpswichMar 28Wolves Invitational
11Jackson Kunz11' 6.25 PRSDEurekaMar 28Wolves Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Preston Jones20' 11.25 PRSDBritton-HeclaMar 28Wolves Invitational
2.11Sage Hagen20' 11 PRSDRapid City CentralMar 18CSC HS Indoor
3.12Eric Looby20' 5.25 PRSDLincolnMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
4.12Logan Schaefbauer20' 4.5 PRSDHerreid - Selby AreaMar 28Wolves Invitational
5.12Kyre Colbert20' 2 PRSDRapid City CentralMar 18CSC HS Indoor
6.12Jake Aanderud20' 1.75 PRSDSt. Thomas MoreMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
7.11Joel DeHaai20' 1 PRSDSioux Falls ChristianMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
8.12Reed Overweg20' 0 PRUnattachedJan 14Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
9.11David Bizimana19' 11 PRSDLincolnMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
10.10Jacob Just19' 10.75 PRSDSioux Falls ChristianMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Sage Hagen45' 3 PRSDRapid City CentralMar 18CSC HS Indoor
2.11David Bizimana44' 0.5 PRSDLincolnMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
3.11Colin Schuller40' 4 PRSDLincolnMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
4.12Chris Kinsley39' 11.5 PRSDYanktonMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
5.12Kelly OBryan39' 7 PRSDColomeMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
6.11Demareio Hester39' 3.5 PRSDRooseveltMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
7.12Austin Johnson38' 7.5 PRSDRooseveltMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
8.12Preston Jones38' 7.5 PRSDBritton-HeclaMar 28Wolves Invitational
9.10Tyron Mizner38' 7.25 PRSDSouth CentralMar 21Dan Lennon B HS Track & Field Meet
10.12Ben Jurrens38' 6.25 PRSDYanktonMar 21Dan Lennon Class A HS Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.