Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.11Seth Beard6.60 PRVTHarwood UnionJan 28Vermont NE TF Qualifier
2.10Abayomi Lowe6.72VTHartfordFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
3.12Jalen Carter6.82 PRVTUThirtyTwoJan 21VITA Weekend #5
4.11Owen Pelletier6.88 PRVTOxbowDec 18NH Winter Indoor Track League
5.11Hunter Tardy6.96 PRVTMissisquoi Valley UnionFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
6.12Matteo Massera7.01 PRVTRice MemorialDec 16VITA Weekend #1 (Chittenden County Teams)
11Carson Bianchi7.01VTMiltonFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
8.11Mason Leonard7.04 PRVTLyndon InstituteFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
9.11Trent Holmes7.07VTMissisquoi Valley UnionFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
10.12DJ Snide7.10 PRVTBellows Falls UnionJan 21VITA Weekend #5
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.10Abayomi Lowe37.22VTHartfordJan 07Dartmouth Relays
2.11Seth Beard37.43 PRVTHarwood UnionMar 04New England Championship
3.11Carson Bianchi38.99VTMiltonFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
4.12Sage Whitecloud39.30 PRVTThetford AcademyJan 28Vermont NE TF Qualifier
5.12Jon Puffer39.50 PRVTOxbowJan 28Vermont NE TF Qualifier
6.10Jarret Rock39.73 PRVTOxbowDec 23WTL at Dartmouth
7.11Dillon Buttner40.36VTSharon AcademyDec 23WTL at Dartmouth
8.12Damien Morris40.42 PRVTMiddlebury UnionFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
9.11Trent Holmes40.43VTMissisquoi Valley UnionJan 21VITA Weekend #5
10.12Noah Stommel40.54 PRVTThetford AcademyJan 28Vermont NE TF Qualifier
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Noah Stommel1:28.20 PRVTThetford AcademyDec 18NH Winter Indoor Track League
2.12Henry Ganey1:28.65 PRVTMiddlebury UnionFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
3.12Jon Puffer1:29.08 PRVTOxbowMar 04New England Championship
4.12Josh Melen1:30.86 PRVTFair Haven UnionFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
5.11Wade Mullin1:31.37 PRVTVergennes UnionJan 07VITA Weekend #3 (Non-Chittenden County Teams)
6.12Tristian Touchette1:32.52 PRVTHarwood UnionJan 28Vermont NE TF Qualifier
7.11Zach Popke1:32.80VTMiltonJan 28Vermont NE TF Qualifier
8.12Max Ratti-Bicknell1:34.09 PRVTVergennes UnionFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
9.10Andrew Crompton1:35.05VTUThirtyTwoJan 14VITA Weekend #4 (Div. II Non-Chittenden County Teams)
10.11Emilio Desouza1:35.06 PRVTMiltonFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.12Jeremy Hoyne-Grosvenor2:33.49 PRVTMontpelierDec 28VITA Vacational
2.11Mike Ferro2:44.28VTMiltonMar 04New England Championship
3.11Richard McClintock2:46.27 PRVTRice MemorialMar 04New England Championship
4.10Isaac Kaplan2:54.35VTRandolph UnionJan 07Dartmouth Relays
5.11Clifford Ransom2:54.44VTThetford AcademyJan 28Vermont NE TF Qualifier
6.12Tristian Touchette2:54.81VTHarwood UnionFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
7.11Zach Popke2:56.40VTMiltonJan 28Vermont NE TF Qualifier
8.12Ross Crowne2:58.13 PRVTMiddlebury UnionJan 07VITA Weekend #3 (Non-Chittenden County Teams)
9.11Callum Brittain2:59.14VTHartfordFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
10.9Avery Paull2:59.24VTMontpelierFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.10William Douglas4:57.17 PRVTOxbowDec 18NH Winter Indoor Track League
2.11Daniel Barnes4:57.65 PRVTSharon AcademyDec 18NH Winter Indoor Track League
3.10Eli Kaliski5:32.74 PRVTThetford AcademyDec 23WTL at Dartmouth
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Jeremy Hoyne-Grosvenor4:20.57 PRVTMontpelierJan 28Vermont NE TF Qualifier
2.10Isaac Kaplan4:52.47 PRVTRandolph UnionFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
3.10Andrew Crompton4:55.66 PRVTUThirtyTwoJan 07VITA Weekend #3 (Non-Chittenden County Teams)
4.11Mike Ferro4:56.95 PRVTMiltonJan 06VITA Weekend #3 (Chittenden County Teams)
5.12Ross Crowne4:57.46 PRVTMiddlebury UnionDec 17VITA Weekend #1 (Non-Chittenden County Teams)
6.11Zach Popke4:58.32 PRVTMiltonDec 28VITA Vacational
7.11Daniel Bevacqui4:59.11 PRVTHarwood UnionJan 28Vermont NE TF Qualifier
8.12Henry Ganey5:03.91 PRVTMiddlebury UnionDec 28VITA Vacational
9.12Tristian Touchette5:04.62 PRVTHarwood UnionJan 14VITA Weekend #4 (Div. II Non-Chittenden County Teams)
10.12Kieran Edraney5:05.97 PRVTUThirtyTwoJan 21VITA Weekend #5
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Jeremy Hoyne-Grosvenor4:18.70 PRVTMontpelierMar 04New England Championship
2.10Isaac Kaplan4:54.49 PRVTRandolph UnionJan 07Dartmouth Relays
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Jeremy Hoyne-Grosvenor8:32.71 PRUnattachedDec 31Boston University Mini-Meet #2
2.11Malcolm Silver-Van Meter10:04.68VTThetford AcademyDec 23WTL at Dartmouth
3.10William Douglas10:22.53 PRVTOxbowDec 18NH Winter Indoor Track League
4.10Alex Olszewski11:53.13 PRVTSharon AcademyDec 18NH Winter Indoor Track League
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Andrew Crompton10:22.37 PRVTUThirtyTwoJan 14VITA Weekend #4 (Div. II Non-Chittenden County Teams)
2.10Isaac Kaplan10:41.73 PRVTRandolph UnionFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
3.11Daniel Bevacqui10:45.04 PRVTHarwood UnionFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
4.11Richard McClintock11:02.53 PRVTRice MemorialJan 28Vermont NE TF Qualifier
5.12Kieran Edraney11:05.34 PRVTUThirtyTwoJan 28Vermont NE TF Qualifier
6.10William Douglas11:18.92 PRVTOxbowJan 07VITA Weekend #3 (Non-Chittenden County Teams)
7.12Cody Tallent11:19.52VTBellows Falls UnionJan 14VITA Weekend #4 (Div. II Non-Chittenden County Teams)
8.12Levi Beavin11:50.26VTMontpelierJan 07VITA Weekend #3 (Non-Chittenden County Teams)
9.10Ethan Flint11:52.57 PRVTMissisquoi Valley UnionJan 14VITA Weekend #4 (Div. II Non-Chittenden County Teams)
10.10Isaiah Anderson11:55.29 PRVTSpauldingDec 17VITA Weekend #1 (Non-Chittenden County Teams)
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Jeremy Hoyne-Grosvenor9:15.59 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.10Isaac Kaplan10:44.41VTRandolph UnionJan 07Dartmouth Relays
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12DJ Snide8.08 PRVTBellows Falls UnionJan 21VITA Weekend #5
2.12Steven Reed8.89 PRVTFair Haven UnionFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
3.12John Abbott8.99 PRVTLyndon InstituteFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
4.11Trent Holmes9.13 PRVTMissisquoi Valley UnionFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
5.11Joe Wray9.14 PRVTLyndon InstituteJan 28Vermont NE TF Qualifier
6.11Riley Kehoe9.41VTHartfordFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
12Christopher Toborg9.41 PRVTSpauldingFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
8.10Davis Lavoie9.57VTRice MemorialJan 28Vermont NE TF Qualifier
9.12Caleb Lisai10.21 PRVTBellows Falls UnionJan 21VITA Weekend #5
10.12Kolding Rasmussen10.47 PRVTFair Haven UnionFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:39.73VTSpauldingMar 04New England Championship
2.Carson Bianchi
Jarek Cyr
Emilio Desouza
Nick Kelm
1:41.47VTMiltonMar 04New England Championship
3.Relay Team1:44.93VTOxbowDec 23WTL at Dartmouth
4.Yousef Arias
Liam Quinlan
Andrew Slauterbeck
Joey Viner
1:45.80VTRice MemorialFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
5.John Abbott
Seth Cornell
Mason Leonard
Cameron Messier
1:46.76VTLyndon InstituteFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
6.Gaib Nichols
Devon Spaulding
Jack Gregory
Steven Reed
1:47.55VTFair Haven UnionFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
7.DJ Snide
Gunner Sawyer
Gabe Hakimoglu
Hunter Smith
1:52.14VTBellows Falls UnionJan 21VITA Weekend #5
8.Bret Butler
Tale Duggan
Avery Paull
Clayton Winters
1:52.55VTMontpelierJan 07VITA Weekend #3 (Non-Chittenden County Teams)
9.Wyatt Bean
Hunter Judd
Justin Smith
Tanner Wright
1:53.09VTWindsorJan 21VITA Weekend #5
10.Daniel Barnes
Joseph Campbell
Wright Frost
Aidan Trimble
1:54.50VTSharon AcademyDec 18NH Winter Indoor Track League
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Lucas Benson
Callum Brittain
Riley Kehoe
Abayomi Lowe
3:46.07VTHartfordMar 04New England Championship
2.Jarret Rock
Willy Moreno
Brennan Kimball
Jon Puffer
3:47.09VTOxbowMar 04New England Championship
3.Max Haehnel
Clifford Ransom
Noah Stommel
Sage Whitecloud
3:53.50VTThetford AcademyFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
4.Kyle Proteau
David Toborg
Christopher Toborg
Paolo Arias
3:55.26VTSpauldingDec 17VITA Weekend #1 (Non-Chittenden County Teams)
5.Steven Reed
Jack Gregory
Joe Ouimet
Joshua Melen
3:56.44VTFair Haven UnionFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
6.Seth Cornell
Mason Leonard
Zephryn Davis
Joe Wray
4:00.58VTLyndon InstituteFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
7.Will Wormer
Spencer Hurlburt
Wade Mullin
Max Ratti-Bicknell
4:10.14VTVergennes UnionJan 14VITA Weekend #4 (Div. II Non-Chittenden County Teams)
8.Mike Ferro
Nick Kelm
Brett Stankiewicz
Emilio Desouza
4:13.37VTMiltonFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
9.Ethan McCabe
Liam Geary
Liam Quinlan
Michael Lyons
4:18.53VTRice MemorialFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Mike Ferro
Zach Popke
Jake McNeil
Michael Outama
9:02.35VTMiltonMar 04New England Championship
2.Calvin Cook
Willy Moreno
William Douglas
Jon Puffer
9:05.32VTOxbowMar 04New England Championship
3.Michael Lyons
Ethan McCabe
Liam Geary
Richard McClintock
9:25.47VTRice MemorialFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
4.Clifford Ransom
Ian Spelman
Eli Kaliski
Max Haehnel
9:36.87VTThetford AcademyFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
5.Alex Blackwood
Joshua Melen
Joe Ouimet
Ryan Langmaid
9:38.03VTFair Haven UnionJan 14VITA Weekend #4 (Div. II Non-Chittenden County Teams)
6.Max Mayr
Mads Klausen
David Toborg
Isaiah Anderson
9:41.94VTSpauldingFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
7.Isaac Kaplan
Keagan Jarvis
Dakota Garrow
Brandon Ryan
9:44.40VTRandolph UnionDec 17VITA Weekend #1 (Non-Chittenden County Teams)
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Keagan Jarvis
Dakota Garrow
Brandon Ryan
Isaac Kaplan
4:22.45VTRandolph UnionDec 28VITA Vacational
2.Ronnie Patterson
mads Klausen
Logan Taylor
Damian Smith
4:26.31VTSpauldingDec 28VITA Vacational
3.Gaib Nichols
Steven Reed
Jack Gregory
Joe Ouimet
4:27.63VTFair Haven UnionDec 28VITA Vacational
4.Richard McClintock
Matteo Massera
Liam Geary
Ethan McCabe
4:46.39VTRice MemorialDec 28VITA Vacational
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Richard McClintock
Matteo Massera
Ethan McCabe
Michael Lyons
13:03.86VTRice MemorialDec 28VITA Vacational
2.Christopher Toborg
Damian Smith
Max Mayr
Isaiah Anderson
13:19.74VTSpauldingDec 28VITA Vacational
3.Alex Blackwood
Jack Gregory
Joe Ouimet
Ryan Langmaid
13:23.85VTFair Haven UnionDec 28VITA Vacational
4.Zephryn Davis
Malcolm Kimball
Sebastian Whitcomb-Paulson
Patrick Favreau
13:50.28VTLyndon InstituteDec 28VITA Vacational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Tristan Larocque46' 2.25 PRVTChelseaJan 28Vermont NE TF Qualifier
2.10Reno Tuttle45' 8.75VTBellows Falls UnionFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
3.12Caleb Davidson43' 11.75 PRVTThetford AcademyJan 07Dartmouth Relays
4.12Jalen Carter41' 2.5 PRVTUThirtyTwoJan 28Vermont NE TF Qualifier
5.12Richard Rosten38' 9 PRVTOxbowJan 14VITA Weekend #4 (Div. II Non-Chittenden County Teams)
6.12Seth Hoenes38' 4.25 PRVTFair Haven UnionFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
7.12Ethan Ringquist37' 0 PRVTFair Haven UnionJan 28Vermont NE TF Qualifier
8.12Jake Turner36' 5.5 PRVTFair Haven UnionFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
9.11Jack Waterman36' 3.25 PRVTMiddlebury UnionFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
10.11Jacob Messineo35' 5.25VTRice MemorialFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Owen Pelletier6' 0 PRNHRivendellJan 14VITA Weekend #4 (Div. II Non-Chittenden County Teams)
2.12Elijah Pianka5' 10 PRVTSpringfieldJan 14VITA Weekend #4 (Div. II Non-Chittenden County Teams)
10Davis Lavoie5' 10 PRVTRice MemorialDec 28VITA Vacational
4.11Hunter Tardy5' 7 PRVTMissisquoi Valley UnionJan 28Vermont NE TF Qualifier
9Cadence Wheeler5' 7 PRVTSpringfieldDec 23HAC #2
12John Abbott5' 7 PRVTLyndon InstituteJan 07VITA Weekend #3 (Non-Chittenden County Teams)
10Braden Maxfield5' 7 PRVTBellows Falls UnionJan 21VITA Weekend #5
8.9Gabe Hakimoglu5' 6 PRVTBellows Falls UnionFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
9.12Ronnie Patterson5' 4 PRVTSpauldingJan 07VITA Weekend #3 (Non-Chittenden County Teams)
9Dane Liebermann5' 4VTUThirtyTwoDec 17VITA Weekend #1 (Non-Chittenden County Teams)
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Jon Puffer12' 6 PRVTOxbowJan 07Dartmouth Relays
2.9Harley Wescott10' 6 PRVTOxbowJan 14VITA Weekend #4 (Div. II Non-Chittenden County Teams)
9Cadence Wheeler10' 6 PRVTSpringfieldJan 21VITA Weekend #5
4.12Sage Whitecloud10' 0VTThetford AcademyJan 07VITA Weekend #3 (Non-Chittenden County Teams)
5.11Jonathan Myles8' 3 PRVTWilliamstownJan 21VITA Weekend #5
10Max Haehnel8' 3 PRVTThetford AcademyJan 21VITA Weekend #5
11Parker Kenney8' 3 PRVTFair Haven UnionJan 21VITA Weekend #5
8.11Victor Maldonado8' 0 PRVTSpauldingJan 07VITA Weekend #3 (Non-Chittenden County Teams)
9.11Ben Balparda7' 6 PRVTMiddlebury UnionJan 07VITA Weekend #3 (Non-Chittenden County Teams)
10.10Ethan Reiderer7' 0 PRVTMiddlebury UnionJan 07VITA Weekend #3 (Non-Chittenden County Teams)
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Owen Pelletier21' 0.75 PRNHRivendellFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
2.11Hunter Tardy20' 6.5 PRVTMissisquoi Valley UnionFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
3.9Cadence Wheeler18' 7VTSpringfieldDec 23HAC #2
4.10Jarret Rock18' 4.75VTOxbowFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
5.12Jon Puffer18' 4 PRVTOxbowJan 28Vermont NE TF Qualifier
6.12Hunter Judd18' 1.5 PRVTWindsorJan 14VITA Weekend #4 (Div. II Non-Chittenden County Teams)
7.12Devon Spaulding17' 10 PRVTFair Haven UnionFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
8.10Abayomi Lowe17' 8.25 PRVTHartfordDec 18HAC#1
9.11Allan Poller17' 8 PRVTSpringfieldDec 23HAC #2
12Elijah Pianka17' 8 PRVTSpringfieldJan 28Vermont NE TF Qualifier
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.9Cadence Wheeler39' 2.5VTSpringfieldJan 07VITA Weekend #3 (Non-Chittenden County Teams)
2.12Elijah Pianka37' 4.25 PRVTSpringfieldFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
3.12Seth Hoenes36' 5.75 PRVTFair Haven UnionFeb 04Vermont Indoor State D1 & D2 State Championship
4.11Chris Gurney35' 11.25VTSpringfieldJan 14VITA Weekend #4 (Div. II Non-Chittenden County Teams)
5.11Logan Taylor32' 8VTSpauldingDec 17VITA Weekend #1 (Non-Chittenden County Teams)
6.11Willy Moreno31' 8 PRVTOxbowJan 21VITA Weekend #5
7.10Connor Harris29' 6.75 PRVTMiddlebury UnionJan 14VITA Weekend #4 (Div. II Non-Chittenden County Teams)
8.10Alexander Townsend29' 0 PRVTWindsorJan 07VITA Weekend #3 (Non-Chittenden County Teams)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.