Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.-Nick Spaargaren7.93 PRCTOld SaybrookJan 22Southern CT Youth Invite
2.13-14James Colwell9.23 PRCTOld SaybrookJan 22Southern CT Youth Invite
3.13-14Mathew Johnson9.25 PRCTOld SaybrookJan 22Southern CT Youth Invite
4.13-14Aidan Pesce9.37 PRCTOld SaybrookJan 22Southern CT Youth Invite
5.13-14Robert Johnson9.66CTOld SaybrookJan 22Southern CT Youth Invite
6.-Marco Malinconico9.71 PRCTOld SaybrookJan 22Southern CT Youth Invite
7.13-14Joseph Maselli9.94 PRCTOld SaybrookJan 22Southern CT Youth Invite
8.-Felipe De Moura9.98 PRCTOld SaybrookJan 22Southern CT Youth Invite
9.13-14Devin Harris10.12 PRCTOld SaybrookJan 22Southern CT Youth Invite
10.-Michael Guillen10.59 PRCTOld SaybrookJan 22Southern CT Youth Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.15-16Nathan Taylor2:46.20 PRCTOld SaybrookJan 22Southern CT Youth Invite
2.-Matt Julius2:54.44 PRCTOld SaybrookJan 22Southern CT Youth Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.13-14Aidan Pesce3' 10 PRCTOld SaybrookJan 22Southern CT Youth Invite
-Noah Skiles3' 10 PRCTOld SaybrookJan 22Southern CT Youth Invite
3.-John Witczack3' 6 PRCTOld SaybrookJan 22Southern CT Youth Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.15-16Mitch DiPalma12' 2CTOld SaybrookJan 22Southern CT Youth Invite
2.-Nick Glowski11' 7.5 PRCTOld SaybrookJan 22Southern CT Youth Invite
3.13-14Robert Johnson11' 3 PRCTOld SaybrookJan 22Southern CT Youth Invite
-Joey Donohue11' 3 PRCTOld SaybrookJan 22Southern CT Youth Invite
5.13-14Mathew Johnson10' 9 PRCTOld SaybrookJan 22Southern CT Youth Invite
6.13-14Aidan Pesce10' 7.5 PRCTOld SaybrookJan 22Southern CT Youth Invite
7.-Carson Percival9' 11.5 PRCTOld SaybrookJan 22Southern CT Youth Invite
8.13-14Joseph Maselli9' 5 PRCTOld SaybrookJan 22Southern CT Youth Invite
9.-Jonah Kehew8' 9.5 PRCTOld SaybrookJan 22Southern CT Youth Invite
10.-John Witczack8' 8 PRCTOld SaybrookJan 22Southern CT Youth Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.