Team Results Management

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.11Akeem Lindo6.43 PRNJEast Orange CampusDec 17AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.17-18Joshua Cadet6.57 PRNJRoselle Rams Youth TrackMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
3.17-18Clayton Crosse6.62NJWillis/Camden PALMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
4.17-18Lewis Kungu6.65 PRDEDelaware Elite Track ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
5.17-18Isaiah Greene6.68 PRNJNewark Flames Track ClubFeb 11Jersey City Rec/NJ-AAU Youth Development Meet 2
11Isaiah Greene6.68 PRNJWest SideDec 17AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
7.17-18Anwar Dyer6.70 PRDEDelaware Elite Track ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
17-18Josiah Cadet6.70 PRNJRoselle Rams Youth TrackMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
9.11William Hendershot6.71 PRUnattachedFeb 19USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier)
10.15-16Hakeem Evans6.75 PRNJWillis/Camden PALMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.19+Gavin Colley7.00 PRPAMoore EliteFeb 18Denault Memorial
2.19+Chukwumereije Otuonye7.06 PRPAISAA (International Student Athlete Academy)Jan 06Wagner Invitational
3.19+Shea Ackins7.08PAMoore EliteJan 20Gotham Cup
4.11Alexander Trower7.09 PRPACentral Catholic(Pittsburgh)Feb 25PTFCA Indoor State Championships
5.-Jermaine Dwight7.11 PRPAMoore EliteDec 03Jack Pyrah Invitational
6.12Keegan Hughes7.12 PRPABishop ShanahanFeb 10TFCAofGP Last Chance Meet
7.-Elijah Suggs7.15 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubJan 20Gotham Cup
8.19+Brian Carter7.18PAMoore EliteDec 03Jack Pyrah Invitational
9.-Ish Robbins7.21 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubJan 20Gotham Cup
17-18Ajani Thompson7.21 PRNJVirtualTrackMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Keegan Hughes22.35 PRPABishop ShanahanJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
19+Shea Ackins22.35 PRPAMoore EliteJan 27Villanova Open
3.17-18Joshua Cadet22.36 PRNJRoselle Rams Youth TrackMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
4.17-18Dudley Magee22.61 PRDEJDTFFeb 19USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier)
15-16George StAngelo22.61 PRNJPure Acceleration Track ClubJan 08Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
6.19+Gavin Colley22.63 PRPAMoore EliteFeb 18Denault Memorial
7.11William Hendershot22.68 PRUnattachedFeb 19USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier)
8.-Willia Hendershot22.71 PRPATeam VAMar 04Armory Youth Championships presented by NYRR
9.17-18Jaquil Baxter22.78 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
10.-Jermaine Dwight22.79 PRPAMoore EliteJan 27Villanova Open
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Keegan Hughes35.11 PRPABishop ShanahanFeb 04Armory Track Invitational
2.-Jermaine Dwight36.28 PRPAMoore EliteDec 03Jack Pyrah Invitational
3.15-16George StAngelo36.42 PRNJPure Acceleration Track ClubDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
4.19+Charles Gladman36.51 PRPAMoore EliteDec 03Jack Pyrah Invitational
5.17-18Shawn Burrell37.11 PRPAInfinity TrackJan 22Ocean Breeze Invitational - YOUTH
6.19+Jelani Knight37.24 PRPAISAA (International Student Athlete Academy)Feb 04Armory Track Invitational
7.-Muhammed Lewis37.70 PRPAISAA (International Student Athlete Academy)Feb 04Armory Track Invitational
8.15-16Adrian Taffe38.00 PRNJMySprintClubJan 22Ocean Breeze Invitational - YOUTH
9.10Andy Frank38.08 PRNYPenfield CentralFeb 04Section 5 RWTL #8: AC
10.10Chris Allen38.17 PRNYPenfield CentralFeb 16Section 5 Sectional Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.17-18Boaz Madeus48.61 PRNJTrenton TrackMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
2.17-18Jaquil Baxter49.64 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
3.12Keegan Hughes49.78 PRPABishop ShanahanJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
4.11Avery Brown49.85 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
5.11Akeem Lindo50.32 PRNJEast Orange CampusDec 29Super Essex Conference Championships
6.19+Leon Atkins50.47 PRNYAuburn PulsarsFeb 12Robert J. Kane Invitational
7.17-18Ian Chege50.48 PRDEDelaware Elite Track ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
8.-Jermaine Dwight50.62 PRPAMoore EliteJan 07Father Diamond
9.17-18Roy Lee50.98 PRDEDelaware Elite Track ClubFeb 19USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier)
10.13-14Salim Epps51.20 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.19+Leon Atkins1:05.44 PRNYAuburn PulsarsDec 03Cornell Greg Page Relays
2.19+Chukwumereije Otuonye1:07.21 PRPAISAA (International Student Athlete Academy)Jan 06Wagner Invitational
3.11Hamza Barnes1:10.85 PRDEChristianaJan 14Montgomery Invitational
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.11Logan Yoquinto1:23.76 PRPABishop ShanahanDec 17Bishop Loughlin Games
2.12Kenley Souffrant1:25.21 PRNJHamilton North - NottinghamDec 17Demarest Invitational
19+Sean Stetler1:25.21 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubJan 12NYRR Night at the Races 2
4.12Lowell McCarthy1:25.48 PRNYPenfield CentralFeb 16Section 5 Sectional Championships
5.19+Mark Williams1:26.26 PRNJGarmin RunnersJan 12NYRR Night at the Races 2
6.10Andy Frank1:26.75 PRNYPenfield CentralFeb 16Section 5 Sectional Championships
7.10Christopher Brooks1:27.17 PRNJSt JosephFeb 05NJCTC Indoor Championship
8.11Calvin Willie1:28.04 PRPASaint Joseph's PrepDec 17Bishop Loughlin Games
9.19+Nehemie Estil Duprevil1:30.08 PRNJJersey Heat TrackDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
10.12Conor Davis1:31.47 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 28Section 5 RWTL-Class AC
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.19+Leon Atkins1:55.10 PRNYAuburn PulsarsFeb 18Denault Memorial
2.12Kenley Souffrant1:56.70 PRNJHamilton North - NottinghamDec 29Marine Corps Holiday Classic
3.11Ian Chege1:57.75 PRDEHoward Of TechnologyJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
4.12Nicholas Feffer1:58.3h PRPAState College AreaFeb 16State College HS Invitational #3
5.11Logan Yoquinto1:58.41 PRPABishop ShanahanJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
6.12Kevin Fox1:58.82 PRNJMoorestownFeb 18NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
7.-Sean Patrick Oswald1:59.26 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubJan 20Gotham Cup
8.17-18Tyler Senall1:59.73 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
9.17-18Lamaj Curry1:59.94 PRPAChester Cheetahs Track ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
10.17-18Bradley Farnham2:00.27 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.-Robby Andrews2:21.23 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
2.12Kevin Moshier2:30.14 PRNYCorning-Painted PostJan 21New Balance Games
3.11Tyler Senall2:33.12 PRNYPenfield CentralFeb 04Section 5 RWTL #8: AC
4.19+Joshua Neyhart2:34.76 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubJan 12NYRR Night at the Races 2
5.12Elliot Gindi2:35.74 PRNJOcean TownshipFeb 04Armory Track Invitational
6.19+Mark Williams2:36.73 PRNJGarmin RunnersJan 12NYRR Night at the Races 2
7.12Jack Murphy2:38.68 PRNYPenfield CentralFeb 04Section 5 RWTL #8: AC
8.10Bryce Derick2:39.12 PRNYCorning-Painted PostJan 21New Balance Games
9.11John Pullano2:41.02 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 14Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
10.19+Kyle Clonan2:43.32 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubJan 20Gotham Cup
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Elliot Gindi4:00.67 PRNJOcean TownshipFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
2.17-18Kevin Moshier4:01.40 PRNYTeam PREFOMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
3.17-18Bradley Farnham4:11.36 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
4.10Richard Castaneda4:13.39 PRUnattachedMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
5.15-16Jaron Jordan4:13.57 PRNJTransy East TCMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
6.10Colin Kane4:13.93 PRUnattachedMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
7.15-16Bryce Derick4:14.96 PRNYTeam PREFOMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
8.9Garrett Baublitz4:16.24 PRUnattachedFeb 19USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier)
9.13-14Brayden Harris4:18.26 PRUnattachedMar 12USATF Hershey 8U-14 Indoor Nationals
10.15-16Edwin Klanke III4:21.12 PRNJPure Acceleration Track ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Kevin Moshier4:13.79 PRNYCorning-Painted PostMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
2.12Elliot Gindi4:17.56 PRNJOcean TownshipFeb 18NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
3.11Tyler Senall4:22.61 PRNYPenfield CentralMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
4.10Braedon Fiume4:25.54 PRNJBergen CatholicFeb 18NJSIAA Non-Public A Group Championships
5.10Colin Kane4:29.14 PRNJDelsea RegionalFeb 10NJSIAA Sectional Championships: South Group 2 & 3
6.10Richard Castaneda4:31.83 PRNJCamden CatholicFeb 18NJSIAA Non-Public A Group Championships
7.9Stone Caraccio4:32.24 PRNJKingsway RegionalFeb 03NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Group 1 & 4
8.12Jack Murphy4:35.13 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 14Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
9.10Tyler Kelly4:36.74 PRNJFreehold TownshipFeb 05NJSIAA Sectional Championships Central: Group 4
10.11John Pullano4:42.36 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 21Section 5 vs. Section 6 - Battle of the West
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.19+Alfredo Santana4:04.64 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubJan 14Great Dane Classic
2.-Thomas Awad4:12.51 PRNJGarden State Track ClubJan 21Penn 8-Team Select
3.19+Owen Dawson4:15.59 PRPABryn Mawr Running Co.Feb 11SPIRE NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Meet
4.12Elliot Gindi4:17.89 PRNJOcean TownshipFeb 11NYRR Millrose Games
5.19+Kevin D'Emic4:20.50 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubJan 28Boston University John Thomas Terrier Invitational
6.-Scott McGeary4:22.66 PRPAStucco Running ClubFeb 18Susquehanna Invitational
7.11Tyler Senall4:25.95 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
8.9Stone Caraccio4:30.75 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
9.-L.J Westwood4:30.82 PRPAStucco Running ClubDec 03Bison Opener
10.19+Dan Serianni4:31.33 PRNYGenesee Valley HarriersDec 08RIT Early Season Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.-Zach Trama8:39.30 PRPABryn Mawr Running Co.Jan 28Bucknell Bison Indoor Open and Multi
2.10Richard Castaneda9:08.65 PRUnattachedMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
3.15-16Jaron Jordan9:09.30 PRNJTransy East TCMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
4.10Colin Kane9:10.81 PRUnattachedMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
5.12Matthew Oscovitch9:21.95 PRUnattachedMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
6.12Daniel Banas9:24.28 PRUnattachedMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
7.19+Tyler Melius9:25.79 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubDec 03Bow-Tie Track Classic
8.15-16Jacob Fredericks9:28.00 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
9.13-14Brayden Harris9:29.23 PRUnattachedMar 12USATF Hershey 8U-14 Indoor Nationals
10.15-16Edwin Klanke III9:31.70 PRNJPure Acceleration Track ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Kevin Moshier9:30.76 PRNYCorning-Painted PostJan 14Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
2.11Tyler Senall9:34.50 PRNYPenfield CentralFeb 16Section 5 Sectional Championships
3.10Bryce Derick9:46.14 PRNYCorning-Painted PostJan 14Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
4.10Colin Kane9:47.31 PRNJDelsea RegionalFeb 18NJSIAA Group 2 Championships
5.10Richard Castaneda10:01.26 PRNJCamden CatholicFeb 18NJSIAA Non-Public A Group Championships
6.9Jake Marchese10:23.25 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 21Section 5 vs. Section 6 - Battle of the West
7.12Conor Davis10:36.85NYPenfield CentralJan 21Section 5 vs. Section 6 - Battle of the West
8.9Zachary Gauronski10:42.68NYPenfield CentralJan 21Section 5 vs. Section 6 - Battle of the West
9.10Evan Brueckner10:46.65 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 21Section 5 vs. Section 6 - Battle of the West
10.9Nathan Johanneman11:26.55 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 28Section 5 RWTL-Class AC
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Kevin Moshier9:17.18 PRNYCorning-Painted PostJan 29Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.19+Eric DuBois14:52.99 PRNJBreakneck TrackJan 20Gotham Cup
2.19+Sean Stetler15:20.09 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubDec 03Bow-Tie Track Classic
3.19+Greg Selke15:26.99 PRNYBergen Road Race EliteFeb 18Golden Eagle Invite
4.19+Pat McCurry15:34.37 PRNJBreakneck TrackJan 20Gotham Cup
5.19+Edsel Flores15:52.02 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubJan 20Gotham Cup
6.19+Dan Serianni16:05.93NYGenesee Valley HarriersDec 09Houghton December Classic
7.19+James Davenport16:24.02 PRNYBergen Road Race EliteFeb 18Golden Eagle Invite
8.-Mike Anis16:36.35 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubJan 20Gotham Cup
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Akeem Lindo7.36 PRNJEast Orange CampusFeb 28Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.11Isaiah Greene7.56 PRNJWest SideDec 17AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3.12Boaz Madeus7.64 PRNJHamilton North - NottinghamJan 29Mercer County Championships
4.17-18Isaiah Greene7.65 PRNJNewark Flames Track ClubFeb 11Jersey City Rec/NJ-AAU Youth Development Meet 2
5.12Max Gloskey7.72 PRUnattachedMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
6.12Jahaad Beckford7.75 PRUnattachedMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
7.17-18Dudley Magee7.80 PRDEJDTFMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
8.12Jeremiah Richardson7.82 PRNJColumbiaJan 27Bill Reid Memorial
9.11Tayshaun Chisholm7.83 PRDEDoverFeb 04DIAA State Indoor Championship
10.17-18Zavar Myers7.85 PRNJCamden Clock ChasersFeb 11Jersey City Rec/NJ-AAU Youth Development Meet 2
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Akeem Lindo7.94 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.17-18Jermel Ward9.94PAPenn HillsJan 14TSTCA Meet #2
3.15-16Rashaun Thomas10.32 PRPAPenn HillsFeb 11TSTCA Indoor Meet #4
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Josiah Cadet
Peter Gillian
Joshua Fitts
Joshua Cadet
1:30.33NJRoselle Rams Youth TrackMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
2.Brichon Shepard
Ryan Thompson
Jonathan Bailey
Ja'len Bailey
1:31.23DEAbove XpectationsMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
3.Hamza Barnes
Zandrew Bowe
Isaiah Bodie
Sulaiman Saunders
1:32.86DEFirst State DestroyersMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
4.Marquise Fields
Malachi Langley
Mahki Little-Watson
Malik Langley
1:32.92PAChester Cheetahs Track ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
5.Relay Team1:33.51PAMoore EliteFeb 04Frank Colden Invitational
6.Clayton Crosse
Hakeem Evans
George Milton
Braheem Whitfield Jr
1:34.92NJWillis/Camden PALMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
7.Deandre Motley
Dion Mack
Diquese Young
Hydir Moore
1:35.55NJCamden Clock ChasersFeb 11Jersey City Rec/NJ-AAU Youth Development Meet 2
8.Demetrius Lyn
Cyncere Jones
Raymond Nyameke
Devin Smith
1:38.14DEDelaware Elite Track ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
9.Bryce Baker
Keyl Grier-Harris
Quincy Hardison
Nyeem Sims
1:40.32PAHershey BlazeMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
10.Caleb Bunch
Vance Thorpe
Ronald Major III
Gabriel Yochum
1:51.80PAAOC Ambler Track ClubFeb 19USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Lewis Kungu
Ian Chege
Napoleon Hernandez
Roy Lee
3:22.18DEDelaware Elite Track ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
2.Relay Team3:26.06PAMoore EliteDec 03Jack Pyrah Invitational
3.Relay Team3:26.86NJAdidas Garden State Track ClubJan 20Gotham Cup
4.Hamza Barnes
Zandrew Bowe
Khalil Lau-Dickinson
Zachary Warren
3:27.99DEFirst State DestroyersMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
5.Malachi Langley
Lamaj Curry
Mahki Little-Watson
Malik Langley
3:30.29PAChester Cheetahs Track ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
6.Jonathan Bailey
Brichon Shepard
Jordan McCollum
Ryan Thompson
3:31.05DEAbove XpectationsMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
7.Anthony Flamer
Dudley Magee
Diante Cannon
Lucas Besong
3:32.16DEJDTFMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
8.Dashawn Williams
William Spector
Rishi Sharma
Carter Caruso
3:49.01NJShore AthleticFeb 19USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier)
9.Elijah Somerville
Shamali-kalil Whittle
Claude Shepherd Jr
Ryan Pena
4:03.18NJMySprintClubJan 22Ocean Breeze Invitational - YOUTH
10.Myles Plummer
Jayden Phillip
Tobenna Nwokeji
Connor Cooper
4:04.56NJPure Acceleration Track ClubFeb 19USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier)
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:02.64NJAdidas Garden State Track ClubJan 20Gotham Cup
2.Khalil Lau-Dickinson
Amit Mohammed
Zachary Warren
Dwayne Staats
8:28.84DEFirst State DestroyersMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
3.Kai Winston
Stokely Palmer
Henry Cooper
Al-Qamar Rojas
11:00.90NJJaguar TrackFeb 05YMCA Youth Series #2
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Braheem Bishop
Kenvon Minglendoff
Lamaj Curry
Mahki Little-Watson
3:56.20PAChester Cheetahs Track ClubDec 04NJ-AAU Toms River Development Meet
2.McKenzy Pierre
Shane Brosnan
Stokely Palmer
Xavier Donaldson
4:43.19NJJaguar TrackDec 04NJ-AAU Toms River Development Meet
3.Joshua Calderon
Miles Roper
Tyler Malik-ismail
Xavier Rodriguez
4:50.55NJRoselle Rams Youth TrackDec 04NJ-AAU Toms River Development Meet
4.Clifford Horsey
Jabari Sonnebeyatta
Ladanian Mcgrath
Michael Washington
5:06.19NJCamden Clock ChasersDec 04NJ-AAU Toms River Development Meet
5.Anai Burney-Green
Khalil Holley
Khaliq Holley
Maurice Richardson
5:06.73PADelco StallionsDec 04NJ-AAU Toms River Development Meet
6.Avery Thompson
Corey Sanders Jr
Folushayo Nwokeji
Kyle Arber
5:26.41NJPure Acceleration Track ClubDec 04NJ-AAU Toms River Development Meet
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team10:26.66NJAdidas Garden State Track ClubJan 20Gotham Cup
2.Aurelius Bordrick
Lexington Johnson
Markevis Brown
Isaiah Harmon
12:18.75DEAbove XpectationsMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Isaiah Greene
Tiyaun Evans
Jeremiah Richardson
James Bell
31.34NJNewark Flames Track ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
2.Lexington Johnson
Shemar Parker
Jyaire Johnson
Ryan Thompson
31.38DEAbove XpectationsMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
3.Hakeem Evans
Haafiz Walker
Haidar Danford
JaJuan Hudson
32.99NJWillis/Camden PALMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jordan West65' 6 PRNJRahwayJan 22NJSIAA Group 2 State Relays
2.11John Burk53' 2.75 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
3.11Brandon Patterson51' 10.75 PRUnattachedFeb 19USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier)
4.10Paul Brennan51' 2 PRNJPrincetonJan 29Mercer County Championships
5.10Olatide Abinusawa47' 2.75PAGermantown AcademyFeb 11PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
6.17-18Andrew Palermo44' 4 PRNYRochester Running RebelsJan 28Rock N' Roll Throw Off
7.15-16Jeron Pitt43' 11.5 PRNJUnity ExpressDec 11NJ-AAU / Jersey City Rec Dev Meet
8.19+Peter Foley42' 8.25 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubFeb 19USATF New England Championships
9.17-18Jordan Cheaton39' 11.25 PRDEFirst State DestroyersMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
10.17-18Evan McAllister38' 9.5 PRPAPenn TraffordJan 07TSTCA Meet #1
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.17-18Tahaire Riley6' 4 PRDEAbove XpectationsDec 18Armory Youth Holiday Classic
2.12Harvey Kane6' 3 PRPAUpper Saint ClairFeb 18TSTCA Indoor Championships
3.17-18Troy Nixon6' 2.75 PRDEJDTFJan 15USATF Mid-Atlantic Youth Championships
4.10James Bell6' 2 PRNJWest SideDec 21Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
5.12Samuel Opaleye6' 0.75 PRUnattachedMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
17-18Braheem Bishop Jr6' 0.75PAChester Cheetahs Track ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
7.15-16Braheem Bishop5' 10 PRPAChester Cheetahs Track ClubDec 04NJ-AAU Toms River Development Meet
11Tayshaun Chisholm5' 10 PRDEDoverJan 21Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
10Jakai Coker5' 10 PRNJWest SideJan 29ECADA Indoor Track Individual Championship
10.17-18Derek Ongeri5' 9 PRDEFirst State DestroyersFeb 19USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier)
17-18Jonathan Bailey5' 9 PRDEAbove XpectationsMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Craig Van Leeuwen16' 5.75 PRNJApex VaultingJan 07Akron Pole Vault Convention
2.19+Peter Roach15' 9.25 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubDec 03Crowell Open
3.19+Tim Wunderlich15' 5 PRNJShore AthleticFeb 19USATF New England Championships
4.-Shane Smith15' 3 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubJan 14Great Dane Classic
5.15-16Caleb Johnson15' 1 PRPATeam VAFeb 19USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier)
6.11Randy Showmaker14' 0 PRPAWilliam TennentFeb 25PTFCA Indoor State Championships
7.17-18Brandon Kong13' 11.25 PRPATeam VAMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
8.17-18Joshua Ward13' 5.5 PRNJTeam VAMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
12William Lee III13' 5.5 PRUnattachedMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
10.17-18Jonah McGrath12' 11.5 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Harvey Kane23' 0.5 PRPAUpper Saint ClairFeb 25PTFCA Indoor State Championships
2.12Joseph Caraciolo22' 6.75 PRPANext Level AthleticsJan 27Villanova Open
3.17-18Jonathan Bailey21' 9.5 PRDEAbove XpectationsMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
4.17-18Jalen Arline20' 11.5 PRNJNewark Flames Track ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
5.19+Nehemie Estil Duprevil20' 6.75 PRNJJersey Heat TrackDec 18Armory Youth Holiday Classic
6.17-18Joshua McCleary20' 4.5 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
7.10Jackson Hays20' 3.25 PRNYPenfield CentralFeb 16Section 5 Sectional Championships
8.11Quentin Lacombe19' 9.5 PRNJHunterdon CentralJan 07Edwin Lavino Relays
9.15-16Anaz Hatten19' 2.75 PRPAInfinity TrackJan 22Ocean Breeze Invitational - YOUTH
10.12Jordan Caldwell19' 2.5 PRNJJackson MemorialFeb 06Morris County Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Alex Guo48' 9.75 PRPANext Level AthleticsJan 27Villanova Open
2.17-18Ja'len Bailey43' 0.5 PRDEAbove XpectationsMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
3.12Jonah McGrath43' 0.25 PRNYPenfield CentralFeb 24Section 5 State Qualifier
4.10Jakai Coker42' 2 PRNJWest SideJan 31FDU Field Festival #4
5.11Jalen Smith42' 1.5 PRUnattachedMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
6.-Darrian Maynard41' 8.5 PRPANext Level AthleticsJan 27Villanova Open
7.19+Nehemie Estil Duprevil41' 1 PRNJJersey Heat TrackDec 18Armory Youth Holiday Classic
8.17-18Alex Eaddy40' 1.5 PRDEFirst State DestroyersFeb 19USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier)
9.17-18Josiah Cadet39' 10.75 PRNJRoselle Rams Youth TrackMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
10.10Jalen Arline39' 9.75 PRNJWest SideFeb 01Metropolitan Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.