Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.10Chris Allen6.83 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
2.11Jalen Smith6.84NYGates ChiliJan 28Section 5 RWTL-Class AC
3.10Chris Ewell7.09 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 21Section 5 vs. Section 6 - Battle of the West
15-16Trenton Wynn7.09 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
5.17-18Michael Warren Jr7.24 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
6.17-18Jackson Hays7.43 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
7.17-18Chaz Velazquez7.45 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
8.11Eric Hettel7.58NYPenfield CentralJan 28Section 5 RWTL-Class AC
9.11Jonah Temple7.62 PRUnattachedMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
10.15-16Jacob Tripp7.91 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
60 Meter Dash
1.9-10Jarod Freeman9.70 PRNYGod's Speed TrackJan 28Dorothy Dawson Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.17-18Jaquil Baxter22.78 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
2.17-18Joshua McCleary23.35 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
3.12Max Gloskey23.47 PRNYWebster ThomasJan 28TSTCA Meet #3
4.15-16Joseph Pizzi23.49 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
5.19+Leon Atkins23.53 PRNYAuburn Y PulsarsFeb 12Robert J. Kane Invitational
6.15-16Chris Allen23.56 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
7.11Jalen Smith24.16 PRUnattachedMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
8.15-16Adrian Jones24.22 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
9.17-18Caleb Felton24.36 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
10.17-18Lowell McCarthy24.53 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
300 Meters
1.12Max Gloskey36.98 PRNYWebster ThomasJan 21Section 5 vs. Section 6 - Battle of the West
2.10Andy Frank38.08 PRNYPenfield CentralFeb 04Section 5 RWTL #8: AC
3.10Chris Allen38.17NYPenfield CentralFeb 16Section 5 Sectional Championships
4.10Trenton Wynn39.45 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 21Section 5 vs. Section 6 - Battle of the West
5.11Andrew Wygal39.58NYWebster ThomasJan 14Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
6.10Chaz Velazquez40.45NYPenfield CentralJan 28Section 5 RWTL-Class AC
7.10Chris Ewell41.09 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 21Section 5 vs. Section 6 - Battle of the West
8.19+Dan Serianni43.20NYGenesee Valley HarriersDec 09Houghton December Classic
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.17-18Jaquil Baxter49.64NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
2.19+Leon Atkins50.47 PRNYAuburn Y PulsarsFeb 12Robert J. Kane Invitational
3.17-18Lowell McCarthy52.83 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
4.17-18Andy Frank52.92 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
5.17-18Caleb Felton55.20 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
6.15-16Adrian Jones55.51 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
7.17-18Chaz Velazquez57.42 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
8.17-18Ali Sadik57.65 PRNYGod's Speed TrackFeb 19USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier)
9.19+Dan Serianni59.25 PRNYGenesee Valley HarriersDec 09Houghton December Classic
10.11Jonah Temple59.79 PRUnattachedMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
500 Meters
1.19+Leon Atkins1:05.44 PRNYAuburn Y PulsarsDec 03Cornell Greg Page Relays
View full rankings...
600 Meters
1.12Lowell McCarthy1:25.48 PRNYPenfield CentralFeb 16Section 5 Sectional Championships
2.10Andy Frank1:26.75 PRNYPenfield CentralFeb 16Section 5 Sectional Championships
3.12Conor Davis1:31.47 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 28Section 5 RWTL-Class AC
4.11Eric Hettel1:36.19NYPenfield CentralJan 28Section 5 RWTL-Class AC
5.19+Dan Serianni1:40.68 PRNYGenesee Valley HarriersDec 09Houghton December Classic
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.19+Leon Atkins1:55.10 PRNYAuburn Y PulsarsFeb 18Denault Memorial
2.17-18Tyler Senall1:59.73NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
3.17-18Bradley Farnham2:00.27 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
4.12Lowell McCarthy2:04.55 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
5.10Andy Frank2:08.44 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
6.17-18Ali Sadik2:11.62 PRNYGod's Speed TrackJan 28Dorothy Dawson Invitational
7.15-16Jake Marchese2:11.89NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
8.17-18Maxwell Battaglia2:21.74 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
9.9-10Jaxyn Mahoney2:39.56 PRNYSouthern Tier SOARFeb 19USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier)
10.13-14Andrew Core2:40.89 PRNYGod's Speed TrackFeb 19USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier)
View full rankings...
1000 Meters
1.12Kevin Moshier2:30.14 PRNYCorning-Painted PostJan 21New Balance Games
2.11Tyler Senall2:33.12 PRNYPenfield CentralFeb 04Section 5 RWTL #8: AC
3.12Jack Murphy2:38.68 PRNYPenfield CentralFeb 04Section 5 RWTL #8: AC
4.10Bryce Derick2:39.12 PRNYCorning-Painted PostJan 21New Balance Games
5.11John Pullano2:41.02NYPenfield CentralJan 14Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
6.12Conor Davis2:46.65 PRNYPenfield CentralFeb 04Section 5 RWTL #8: AC
7.9Jake Marchese2:47.15 PRNYPenfield CentralFeb 04Section 5 RWTL #8: AC
8.9Zachary Gauronski2:49.42NYPenfield CentralJan 28Section 5 RWTL-Class AC
9.10Evan Brueckner2:51.88 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 28Section 5 RWTL-Class AC
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.17-18Kevin Moshier4:01.40 PRNYTeam PREFOMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
2.17-18Bradley Farnham4:11.36 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
3.15-16Bryce Derick4:14.96 PRNYTeam PREFOMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
4.17-18John Pullano4:21.73 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
5.15-16Jake Marchese4:33.13 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
6.15-16Evan Brueckner4:34.03 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
7.17-18Nathan Lawson4:40.45 PRNYTeam PREFOFeb 19USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier)
8.17-18Ali Sadik4:43.65 PRNYGod's Speed TrackMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
9.9-10Jaxyn Mahoney5:15.80NYSouthern Tier SOARFeb 19USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier)
10.13-14Andrew Core5:44.43 PRNYGod's Speed TrackFeb 19USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier)
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Kevin Moshier4:13.79 PRNYCorning-Painted PostMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
2.11Tyler Senall4:22.61NYPenfield CentralMar 04NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships
3.12Jack Murphy4:35.13 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 14Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
4.11John Pullano4:42.36NYPenfield CentralJan 21Section 5 vs. Section 6 - Battle of the West
5.10Evan Brueckner4:43.16 PRNYPenfield CentralFeb 04Section 5 RWTL #8: AC
6.9Zachary Gauronski4:46.70NYPenfield CentralFeb 04Section 5 RWTL #8: AC
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Tyler Senall4:25.95 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
2.19+Dan Serianni4:31.33 PRNYGenesee Valley HarriersDec 08RIT Early Season Invitational
3.19+James Davenport4:41.60 PRNYBergen Road Race EliteFeb 12Robert J. Kane Invitational
4.15-16Jacob Fredericks4:43.55 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
5.9Jake Marchese4:51.55 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 28ocean breeze HS invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.15-16Jacob Fredericks9:28.00 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
2.15-16Zachary Gauronski11:03.68NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Kevin Moshier9:30.76 PRNYCorning-Painted PostJan 14Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
2.11Tyler Senall9:34.50 PRNYPenfield CentralFeb 16Section 5 Sectional Championships
3.10Bryce Derick9:46.14 PRNYCorning-Painted PostJan 14Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
4.9Jake Marchese10:23.25NYPenfield CentralJan 21Section 5 vs. Section 6 - Battle of the West
5.12Conor Davis10:36.85NYPenfield CentralJan 21Section 5 vs. Section 6 - Battle of the West
6.9Zachary Gauronski10:42.68NYPenfield CentralJan 21Section 5 vs. Section 6 - Battle of the West
7.10Evan Brueckner10:46.65 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 21Section 5 vs. Section 6 - Battle of the West
8.9Nathan Johanneman11:26.55 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 28Section 5 RWTL-Class AC
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Kevin Moshier9:17.18 PRNYCorning-Painted PostJan 29Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.19+Greg Selke15:26.99 PRNYBergen Road Race EliteFeb 18Golden Eagle Invite
2.19+Dan Serianni16:05.93NYGenesee Valley HarriersDec 09Houghton December Classic
3.19+James Davenport16:24.02 PRNYBergen Road Race EliteFeb 18Golden Eagle Invite
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Max Gloskey7.70NYWebster ThomasFeb 24Section 5 State Qualifier
2.17-18Michael Warren Jr8.30 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
3.11Andrew Wygal8.51NYWebster ThomasFeb 16Section 5 Sectional Championships
View full rankings...
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Max Gloskey8.32 PRUnattachedMar 12New Balance Nationals Indoors
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Jarod Freeman
Gabriel Dalieh
Michael Williams
Damone Hamilton
2:20.08NYGod's Speed TrackMar 12USATF Hershey 8U-14 Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jarod Freeman
Gabriel Dalieh
Janek McLeod
Del'lon Honeygan
6:02.45NYGod's Speed TrackMar 12USATF Hershey 8U-14 Indoor Nationals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.17-18Andrew Palermo44' 4 PRNYRochester Running RebelsJan 28Rock N' Roll Throw Off
2.10Jackson Hays35' 9.5 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 14Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
3.10Nathan Farnham33' 1.5NYPenfield CentralJan 28Section 5 RWTL-Class AC
4.15-16Spencer Abbott29' 0.5 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
5.15-16John Bourcy27' 4.75 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
6.15-16Stuart McLeod26' 3NYGod's Speed TrackFeb 19USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier)
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.9Ethan Wolford-Tuffy5' 6NYPenfield CentralJan 14Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
2.9Jacob Tripp4' 9NYPenfield CentralJan 28Section 5 RWTL-Class AC
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.17-18Jonah McGrath12' 11.5 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
2.11Andrew Wygal10' 6 PRNYWebster ThomasJan 28Section 5 RWTL-Class AC
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Jalen Smith21' 9.5 PRNYGates ChiliJan 14Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
2.12Max Gloskey20' 8 PRNYWebster ThomasFeb 04Section 5 RWTL #8: AC
3.17-18Joshua McCleary20' 4.5 PRNYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubMar 12USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals
4.10Jackson Hays20' 3.25NYPenfield CentralFeb 16Section 5 Sectional Championships
5.11Thomas Rivera18' 7.25 PRNYSweet HomeJan 14Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational
6.9Ethan Wolford-Tuffy17' 9 PRNYPenfield CentralJan 28Section 5 RWTL-Class AC
7.11-12Bernard Freeman9' 11.25 PRNYGod's Speed TrackFeb 19USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier)
8.9-10Michael Williams8' 7.25 PRNYGod's Speed TrackFeb 19USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier)
9.9-10Janek McLeod6' 11NYGod's Speed TrackJan 28Dorothy Dawson Invitational
10.9-10Tyrrell Edwards5' 5 PRNYGod's Speed TrackFeb 19USATF Northeast Zone Youth Indoor Championships (Hershey Nationals qualifier)
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Jalen Smith44' 1NYGates ChiliJan 21Section 5 vs. Section 6 - Battle of the West
2.12Jonah McGrath43' 0.25 PRNYPenfield CentralFeb 24Section 5 State Qualifier
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.