Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Cory McCaffrey11.00ORSistersMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
2.12Travis Myrick11.28 PRORSistersMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
3.11Carroll Gryder11.30 PRORSistersMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
4.12Jerran Johnston11.38ORMaristMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
5.11JP Walters11.40 PRORLa PineApr 26LaPine/Junc. City/Sisters/Cot. Grove
9Jeff Bedbury11.40 PRORMaristMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
7.12Bryan Harper11.54cORJunction CityApr 05Elmira, La Pine, Junction City
8.12Brian Burns11.60 PRORMaristMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
9.12Arin White11.70 PRORPleasant HillMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
10.12Jory Lara-Sullivan11.72 PRORElmiraMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Bryan Harper22.27 PR (5.6)ORJunction CityMay 194A State Championships
2.11JP Walters22.40 PRORLa PineMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
3.12Travis Myrick22.90 PRORSistersMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
12Jerran Johnston22.90 PRORMaristMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
5.11Cory McCaffrey23.28ORSistersApr 28Dick Baker Invitational
6.11Andy Stahn23.50 PRORSistersMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
9Jeff Bedbury23.50ORMaristMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
8.12Eli Callan23.56 PRORSistersApr 26LaPine/Junc. City/Sisters/Cot. Grove
9.11Carroll Gryder23.70 PRORSistersMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
10.12Jory Lara-Sullivan23.80 PRORElmiraMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
12Eric Anderson23.80 PRORCottage GroveMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Bryan Harper49.33 PRORJunction CityMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
2.11JP Walters50.62 PRORLa PineMay 194A State Championships
3.11Cory McCaffrey52.14cORSistersApr 07Sisters Invitational
4.12David Dillow52.44c PRORMaristApr 05Cottage Grove/PHill/Marist
5.11Kelly Crowther52.81ORSistersMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
6.10Lee Elder53.24ORSistersMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
7.12Eric Anderson53.50 PRORCottage GroveMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
8.11Andrew Hughes53.60ORMaristMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
9.12Bret Bellingham53.84cORElmiraApr 19Sisters/La Pine/Elmira/Marist
10.10Aaron Nelson54.14cORPleasant HillApr 05Cottage Grove/PHill/Marist
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Matt Hollander1:54.66 PRORMaristJun 02Brooks WA/OR Meet of Champions
2.11Dan Auld1:59.8hORMaristApr 26Elmira/Pleasant Hill/Marist
3.12Stefan Redfield2:00.10ORSistersMay 194A State Championships
4.11Steven Robert2:00.26ORMaristMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
5.12Bryan Harper2:01.1h PRORJunction CityApr 12Junction City/LaPine/Marist
6.11Chris Auld2:01.86 PRORMaristMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
7.12Chris Anderson2:01.97 PRORCottage GroveMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
8.12Robert Manning2:04.90 PRORLa PineMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
9.9Drew Harrison2:05.16ORSistersMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
10.12Willy Meyer2:05.66 PRORElmiraApr 28XO Invite
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.11Matt Hollander4:01.10 PRORMaristMay 194A State Championships
2.12Stefan Redfield4:08.13 PRORSistersMay 194A State Championships
3.12Korey Humberston4:14.0h PRORCottage GroveApr 10Cottage Grove, Elmira, Sisters, Pleasant Hill
4.11Dan Auld4:15.38 PRORMaristMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
5.11Steven Robert4:15.57ORMaristApr 28Meet of Champions
6.12Nelson Zaludek4:17.30ORElmiraApr 28XO Invite
7.10Jared Christian4:18.98ORMaristApr 28Meet of Champions
8.11Kyle Jackson4:20.14ORMaristMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
9.10Mike Calavan4:22.62ORSistersMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
10.12Sage Berg4:23.40 PRORCottage GroveApr 28Dick Baker Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Korey Humberston9:04.11 PRORCottage GroveApr 28Dick Baker Invitational
2.12Nelson Zaludek9:05.21ORElmiraMay 194A State Championships
3.11Matt Hollander9:17.13 PRORMaristMar 20Elmira, Marist, Siuslaw, CG
4.11Kyle Jackson9:19.74ORMaristApr 28Meet of Champions
5.10Jared Christian9:26.62 PRORMaristMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
6.12Sage Berg9:27.20 PRORCottage GroveMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
7.11Luke Glick9:29.17 PRORSistersMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
8.10Sam Settelmeyer9:33.84ORCottage GroveMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
9.11Ray Heymann9:40.1h PRORMaristApr 21Crater Rotary Classic
10.11Steven Robert9:42.7hORMaristApr 12Junction City/LaPine/Marist
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Nate Dillow14.44 PR (4.6)ORMaristMay 194A State Championships
2.12Eli Callan15.25 PRORSistersMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
3.10Aaron Nelson15.39 PRORPleasant HillMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
4.12Brian Burns15.69 PRORMaristMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
5.12Andrew Shannon15.75 PRORJunction CityMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
6.11Britton Anderson16.43 PRORCottage GroveMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
7.11Connor Kerns16.66 PR (.7)ORMaristApr 28Meet of Champions
8.10Bobby Krasneski17.50 PRORCottage GroveMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
11Robert Foster17.50 PRORCottage GroveApr 26LaPine/Junc. City/Sisters/Cot. Grove
10.12Kienan Brotherton18.04cORJunction CityApr 05Elmira, La Pine, Junction City
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Nate Dillow38.97 PRORMaristMay 194A State Championships
2.12David Dillow40.18 PRORMaristMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
3.12Eli Callan40.20 PRORSistersMay 194A State Championships
4.11Kelly Crowther40.53 PRORSistersMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
5.10Aaron Nelson41.20ORPleasant HillMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
6.11Britton Anderson42.10ORCottage GroveMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
7.12Kienan Brotherton43.74cORJunction CityApr 12Junction City/LaPine/Marist
8.11Casey Lowe43.90 PRORLa PineMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
9.10Bobby Krasneski44.98 PRORCottage GroveMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
10.12Andrew Shannon45.04c PRORJunction CityMar 15Marist/Junction City/Sisters/Sweet Home
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Relay Team43.32ORSistersMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
2.-Kyle West
David Taylor
Jeff Hunt
Bryan Harper
43.85ORJunction CityMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
3.-Relay Team44.13ORMaristMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
4.-Relay Team46.06ORElmiraMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
5.-Relay Team46.13ORLa PineMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
6.-Relay Team46.84cORPleasant HillApr 26Elmira/Pleasant Hill/Marist
7.-Eric Anderson
Daniel Elias
Trevor Sustaire
Colton Groat
47.23ORCottage GroveApr 10Cottage Grove, Elmira, Sisters, Pleasant Hill
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-David Dillow
Michael Bellamy
Matt Hollander
Nate Dillow
3:25.99ORMaristMay 194A State Championships
2.-Relay Team3:29.93ORSistersApr 28Dick Baker Invitational
3.-John Roda
Andrew Martin
Scott Boyer
Bryan Harper
3:30.16ORJunction CityMay 194A State Championships
4.-Britton Anderson
Chris Anderson
Nolan Adams
Eric Anderson
3:35.72ORCottage GroveApr 28Dick Baker Invitational
5.-Relay Team3:43.16ORLa PineMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
6.-David Tallman
Willy Meyer
Jory Lara-Sullivan
Bret Bellingham
3:43.3hORElmiraApr 10Cottage Grove, Elmira, Sisters, Pleasant Hill
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Shaun Culp49' 4.25ORCottage GroveMay 194A State Championships
2.12Jeff Sampson46' 9.5 PRORSistersMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
3.12Toby Martin44' 9 PRORCottage GroveMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
4.12Brian Blonde44' 3 PRORMaristMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
5.12Joe Dysert43' 6 PRORElmiraMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
6.11Dustin Waldron42' 10.5ORMaristMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
7.12Cory Rauschert42' 8 PRORJunction CityApr 12Junction City/LaPine/Marist
8.11Daryn Cox41' 10ORJunction CityApr 18Cottage Grove/Junction City/Pleasant Hill
9.11Brogan Cramer41' 8.25ORPleasant HillMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
10.10Darrell Fairbanks41' 8ORPleasant HillMay 01JV/Fr/So District Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Andrew Sinclair139' 3 PRORMaristApr 19Sisters/La Pine/Elmira/Marist
2.12Jeff Sampson138' 0 PRORSistersApr 10Cottage Grove, Elmira, Sisters, Pleasant Hill
3.11Dustin Waldron135' 2ORMaristMay 10Sky-Em District Meet
4.12Cory Rauschert134' 7 PRORJunction CityMar 15Marist/Junction City/Sisters/Sweet Home
5.11Daniel Elias125' 3ORCottage GroveMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
6.12Toby Martin124' 9 PRORCottage GroveMay 10Sky-Em District Meet
7.12Brian Blonde120' 4 PRORMaristMar 20Elmira, Marist, Siuslaw, CG
8.12Anthony Tilman116' 4 PRORLa PineApr 26LaPine/Junc. City/Sisters/Cot. Grove
9.11Trey Jackson111' 4 PRORCottage GroveApr 10Cottage Grove, Elmira, Sisters, Pleasant Hill
10.10Tim Long110' 11ORJunction CityMay 10Sky-Em District Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Jerran Johnston164' 10ORMaristApr 19Sisters/La Pine/Elmira/Marist
2.12Dan Hodges160' 10 PRORPleasant HillApr 26Elmira/Pleasant Hill/Marist
3.12Bryant Sentman159' 6ORCottage GroveMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
4.12Anthony Tilman157' 3 PRORLa PineApr 26LaPine/Junc. City/Sisters/Cot. Grove
5.11Johnathan Shivers152' 11 PRORMaristMar 15Marist/Junction City/Sisters/Sweet Home
6.9Brett Breding150' 7ORElmiraMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
7.11Zach Hurd146' 9ORCottage GroveApr 28Dick Baker Invitational
8.12Shayne Barnes139' 10 PRORCottage GroveApr 13Springfield Twilight Invitational
9.12Kienan Brotherton137' 4 PRORJunction CityMar 22Pleasant Hill Invitational
10.10David Black136' 9ORCottage GroveMar 15Siuslaw Icebreaker
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Bryant Sentman6' 4 PRORCottage GroveMar 20Elmira, Marist, Siuslaw, CG
2.11Anthony Hill6' 0 PRORLa PineMay 10Sky-Em District Meet
3.11Edwin Johnson5' 10ORElmiraApr 07Junction City Invitational
11Ty Jaros5' 10ORMaristApr 26Elmira/Pleasant Hill/Marist
11Scott Boyer5' 10ORJunction CityMar 15Marist/Junction City/Sisters/Sweet Home
6.9Maxwell Beebe5' 8ORElmiraApr 21Estacada JV Invitational
12Travis Myrick5' 8ORSistersApr 07Sisters Invitational
8.10Craig Richins5' 6 PRORPleasant HillApr 10Cottage Grove, Elmira, Sisters, Pleasant Hill
12Brad Coonfare5' 6 PRORCottage GroveMar 20Elmira, Marist, Siuslaw, CG
10Derek Leach5' 6ORCottage GroveMay 10Sky-Em District Meet
11Aaron Lighty5' 6ORJunction CityMar 15Marist/Junction City/Sisters/Sweet Home
12Chris Robbins5' 6 PRORCottage GroveApr 05Cottage Grove/PHill/Marist
12Arin White5' 6 PRORPleasant HillMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
9Drew Gillespie5' 6ORMaristMay 01JV/Fr/So District Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Nate Dillow13' 6 PRORMaristApr 19Sisters/La Pine/Elmira/Marist
9Reade Griebel13' 6ORLa PineMay 194A State Championships
3.12Adam Mullins13' 0 PRORCottage GroveApr 26LaPine/Junc. City/Sisters/Cot. Grove
12David Dillow13' 0 PRORMaristMay 10Sky-Em District Meet
5.12Dom Deleone12' 6 PRORSistersMay 04Wally Ciochetti Invitational
6.12Kienan Brotherton12' 0ORJunction CityApr 18Cottage Grove/Junction City/Pleasant Hill
9Jake Logan12' 0ORLa PineMay 10Sky-Em District Meet
10Lee Elder12' 0 PRORSistersMay 01JV/Fr/So District Meet
10Nick Head12' 0ORSistersApr 19Sisters/La Pine/Elmira/Marist
10.11Philip Henneman11' 6ORElmiraMay 10Sky-Em District Meet
10Craig Prine11' 6 PRORSistersApr 19Sisters/La Pine/Elmira/Marist
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Cory McCaffrey21' 11.25ORSistersApr 28Dick Baker Invitational
2.12Jeff Hunt21' 6ORJunction CityApr 07Junction City Invitational
3.11Ty Jaros20' 7ORMaristMay 10Sky-Em District Meet
4.12Travis Myrick20' 2 PRORSistersMay 10Sky-Em District Meet
5.11Chris Clancey20' 1 PRORPleasant HillMay 10Sky-Em District Meet
6.10John Roda19' 11.75ORJunction CityMay 10Sky-Em District Meet
7.11Anthony Hill19' 11 PRORLa PineApr 19Sisters/La Pine/Elmira/Marist
8.12Bryant Sentman19' 8.5ORCottage GroveApr 26LaPine/Junc. City/Sisters/Cot. Grove
9.12Kyle West19' 5.75 PRORJunction CityApr 07Junction City Invitational
10.9Jeff Bedbury19' 5.5 PRORMaristMay 10Sky-Em District Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Ty Jaros43' 7.75 (.3)ORMaristMay 194A State Championships
2.12Bryant Sentman42' 0.75 PRORCottage GroveMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
3.12Ande Phillips41' 0.75 PRORSistersMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
4.11Scott Boyer40' 6.5ORJunction CityApr 28Meet of Champions
5.12Jeff Hunt40' 2.5 PRORJunction CityApr 05Elmira, La Pine, Junction City
6.11Andrew Hughes39' 3 PRORMaristApr 21Crater Rotary Classic
7.9Logan Loftis39' 1.5ORElmiraMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
8.11Michael Bellamy39' 0ORMaristApr 19Sisters/La Pine/Elmira/Marist
9.11Scott Salgado38' 6 PRORSistersMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
10.11Levi Goins37' 9.75ORSistersMay 12Sky-Em District Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.