Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Eric Long*11.77 PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMar 23MSD Quad
2.11Austin Wilson*11.84 PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMar 23MSD Quad
3.12Zachary Richardson11.94TXTexas School for the DeafMar 04SAS Relays
4.12Austin Latin*11.96MDMaryland School For The DeafMar 23MSD Quad
5.11Ernest Bristol12.05 PR (4.9)FLFlorida School for the Deaf & the BlindFeb 23Providence Selmon Open
6.10Giovany Correa12.12 PRAZArizona Deaf and BlindMar 01SAN MANUEL HOME OPENER
7.-Kevin Guerrier12.16 PR (3.2)FLFlorida School for the Deaf & the BlindFeb 23Providence Selmon Open
8.11Devon Cumberland12.18 (2.0)FLFlorida School for the Deaf & the BlindFeb 23Providence Selmon Open
9.9Brian Lynch12.34c PRAZPhoenix Day School for the DeafMar 08Agua Fria @ Goldwater
10.11Maurice Braxton12.45MDMaryland School For The DeafMar 21Quinn Hoover Invitational
12Jonathan Sierra*12.45OROregon School for the DeafMar 23Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Brady Perry*23.28 PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMar 23MSD Quad
2.11Gareth Ashton23.41 PRTXTexas School for the DeafMar 04SAS Relays
3.12Bobga Tete23.78 PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMar 21Quinn Hoover Invitational
4.12Tyre Singleton24.39 PR (3.2)FLFlorida School for the Deaf & the BlindFeb 23Providence Selmon Open
5.9Brian Lynch25.24c PRAZPhoenix Day School for the DeafMar 08Agua Fria @ Goldwater
6.12Jonathan Sierra*25.32OROregon School for the DeafMar 23Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
7.8Enow Otto25.58 PR (3.2)FLFlorida School for the Deaf & the BlindFeb 23Providence Selmon Open
8.-Alfonza Robinson25.74c PRNCEastern North Carolina School for the DeafMar 08Riverside (1A) Home Meet
9.10Giovany Correa25.86 PR (.9)AZArizona Deaf and BlindMar 18Bourgade Small School Classic
10.11Maurice Braxton*26.17MDMaryland School For The DeafMar 23MSD Quad
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Michael Singleton Jr51.54 PRTXTexas School for the DeafMar 09Thrall Tiger Relays
2.12Bobga Tete52.39 PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMar 21Quinn Hoover Invitational
3.11Brady Perry53.99MDMaryland School For The DeafMar 21Quinn Hoover Invitational
4.11Jadan Anderson54.33TXTexas School for the DeafMar 04SAS Relays
5.10Giovany Correa56.24 PRAZArizona Deaf and BlindMar 18Bourgade Small School Classic
6.9Brian Lynch56.74 PRAZPhoenix Day School for the DeafMar 042nd Annual Small School Invite (D3/4)
7.-Isiah Foote1:00.04c PRNCEastern North Carolina School for the DeafMar 08Riverside (1A) Home Meet
8.9Terrence Simpson*1:00.96 PRAZPhoenix Day School for the DeafMar 29Goldwater @ Deer Valley
9.7Luis Merced1:01.43FLFlorida School for the Deaf & the BlindFeb 23Providence Selmon Open
10.11Uxmal Alcaraz1:01.70 PRCACalifornia School for the DeafMar 06BCL East #1
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Michail Sullivan2:17.10 PRTXTexas School for the DeafMar 09Thrall Tiger Relays
2.11Stefan Anderson*2:18.49MDMaryland School For The DeafMar 23MSD Quad
3.10Giovany Correa2:21.69 PRAZArizona Deaf and BlindMar 01SAN MANUEL HOME OPENER
4.11Jared Brown2:21.88 PRTXTexas School for the DeafMar 09Thrall Tiger Relays
5.10Calvin Payton2:26.82OROregon School for the DeafMar 15VC Valiant Icebreaker
6.10Jeremiah Staggs*2:28.3h PRTNTennessee School for the DeafMar 28Governor Time Trial
7.9Sandi Ramos-Cabrera*2:31.98 PROROregon School for the DeafMar 23Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
8.9Miguel Pavao*2:32.34 PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMar 23MSD Quad
9.12Kevin Lopez*2:32.44 PROROregon School for the DeafMar 23Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
10.10Osvaldo Cruz*2:32.45 PRWAWashington School for the DeafMar 23Central 2B Meet @ Kalama
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.9Sandi Ramos-Cabrera5:17.12 PROROregon School for the DeafMar 15VC Valiant Icebreaker
2.11Cody Duncan5:43.16 PROROregon School for the DeafMar 15VC Valiant Icebreaker
3.12Jose Mojica6:49.60OROregon School for the DeafMar 15VC Valiant Icebreaker
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Bobga Tete*5:06.74MDMaryland School For The DeafMar 23MSD Quad
2.11Stefan Anderson*5:19.96MDMaryland School For The DeafMar 23MSD Quad
3.-Parker-Yared Anderson5:29.6h PRNCNorth Carolina School For DeafMar 08Hickory Home Meet
4.10Osvaldo Cruz*5:32.34 PRWAWashington School for the DeafMar 23Central 2B Meet @ Kalama
5.12Nicholas Thompson5:32.55FLFlorida School for the Deaf & the BlindFeb 23Providence Selmon Open
6.9Miguel Pavao5:41.44 PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMar 21Quinn Hoover Invitational
7.9Crosse Herpin5:46.50 PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMar 21Quinn Hoover Invitational
8.7Luis Merced5:56.98 PRFLFlorida School for the Deaf & the BlindFeb 23Providence Selmon Open
9.8Walter Douglas6:08.75FLFlorida School for the Deaf & the BlindFeb 23Providence Selmon Open
10.-Devon Markham6:11.38 PRFLFlorida School for the Deaf & the BlindFeb 23Providence Selmon Open
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.9Sandi Ramos-Cabrera11:57.1h PROROregon School for the DeafMar 15VC Valiant Icebreaker
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.9Miguel Pavao*12:20.47 PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMar 23MSD Quad
2.12Nicholas Thompson12:52.64FLFlorida School for the Deaf & the BlindFeb 23Providence Selmon Open
3.10Osvaldo Cruz*12:55.37 PRWAWashington School for the DeafMar 23Central 2B Meet @ Kalama
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Egan Seremeth*16.84MDMaryland School For The DeafMar 23MSD Quad
2.11Marquise King*18.95 PRGAAtlanta Area School for the DeafMar 23Mill Springs Academy Home Meet #2
3.9Ahmeen Stackhouse21.35GAAtlanta Area School for the DeafMar 09Mill Springs Academy Home Meet #1
4.-Cody Woody21.74c PRNCEastern North Carolina School for the DeafMar 08Riverside (1A) Home Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Egan Seremeth47.88MDMaryland School For The DeafMar 21Quinn Hoover Invitational
2.-Nycobian Lineberger49.34c PRNCNorth Carolina School For DeafMar 22Maiden SD-7 Conference Home Meet
3.12Jonathan Sierra*50.50 PROROregon School for the DeafMar 23Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
4.9River Thompson*50.62 PROROregon School for the DeafMar 23Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
5.-Jeremiah Deans58.54c PRNCEastern North Carolina School for the DeafMar 08Riverside (1A) Home Meet
6.9Ramon Varaja*1:09.58 PRWAWashington School for the DeafMar 23Central 2B Meet @ Kalama
7.-Cody Woody1:11.64c PRNCEastern North Carolina School for the DeafMar 08Riverside (1A) Home Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Stone Leiker
Michael Singleton
Gareth Ashton
Zachary Richardson
44.85TXTexas School for the DeafMar 04SAS Relays
2.Relay Team*45.11MDMaryland School For The DeafMar 29Fraser Relays
3.-Leonico Velador
Calvin Payton
Jesse Martinez
Jonathan Sierra*
47.83OROregon School for the DeafMar 23Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
4.Ernest Bristol
Devon Cumberland
Fernan Dopico-Fernandez
Malakai Godley
48.04FLFlorida School for the Deaf & the BlindFeb 23Providence Selmon Open
5.Marquise King
Angelo Moreno
Marquize Nash
Ahmeen Stackhouse
49.61GAAtlanta Area School for the DeafMar 09Mill Springs Academy Home Meet #1
6.Cristian Martinez-White
Juan Gaytan-Arroyo
Ricardo Pineda
Adam Arntzen*
49.77WAWashington School for the DeafMar 23Central 2B Meet @ Kalama
7.Relay Team51.74cNCEastern North Carolina School for the DeafMar 08Riverside (1A) Home Meet
8.Austin Blair
Olajuwon Waddell
Dewon Emery
Jason Thoune*
53.88MIMichigan School for the DeafMar 28Durand Preseason Quad
9.Ronnie Escareno
Abraham Rivera
Terrence Simpson
Brian Lynch
57.54cAZPhoenix Day School for the DeafMar 22South @ Camelback
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team*1:33.83MDMaryland School For The DeafMar 29Fraser Relays
2.Relay Team1:36.03TXTexas School for the DeafMar 09Thrall Tiger Relays
3.Relay Team1:45.1hNCEastern North Carolina School for the DeafMar 08Riverside (1A) Home Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team*3:40.21MDMaryland School For The DeafMar 29Fraser Relays
2.Relay Team3:44.35TXTexas School for the DeafMar 09Thrall Tiger Relays
3.Rodney Cheathem
Fernan Dopico-Fernandez
Malakai Godley
Lukas Horton
4:13.98FLFlorida School for the Deaf & the BlindFeb 23Providence Selmon Open
4.Cristian Martinez-White
Ricardo Pineda
Bladimir Tiburcio Marte
Adam Arntzen*
4:15.03WAWashington School for the DeafMar 23Central 2B Meet @ Kalama
5.Calvin Payton
Kevin Lopez
Sandi Ramos-Cabrera
Jose Mojica*
4:19.43OROregon School for the DeafMar 23Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Jared Brown
Andrew Ramirez
Michail Sullivan
Joe Cardenas
9:53.66TXTexas School for the DeafMar 04SAS Relays
2.Relay Team10:01.84MDMaryland School For The DeafMar 21Quinn Hoover Invitational
3.Relay Team10:41.20AZArizona Deaf and BlindMar 09Safford HS Bulldog Invitational
4.Walter Douglas
Lukas Horton
Devon Markham
Luis Merced
10:45.65FLFlorida School for the Deaf & the BlindFeb 23Providence Selmon Open
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Calel Aramboles38' 10 PRCACalifornia School for the DeafMar 06BCL East #1
2.12Jonathan Lopez37' 3.5 PRTXTexas School for the DeafMar 04SAS Relays
3.FrDeBrian John*37' 1 PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMar 29Fraser Relays
4.12Chris Moon*36' 9.5 PROROregon School for the DeafMar 23Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
5.11Cedric Armstrong36' 7.25 PROROregon School for the DeafMar 15VC Valiant Icebreaker
6.11Jacob Mattani35' 6 PRAZArizona Deaf and BlindMar 01SAN MANUEL HOME OPENER
7.12Enrique Rodriguez*34' 2.5WAWashington School for the DeafMar 23Central 2B Meet @ Kalama
8.11Taylor Payne*33' 11.5WAWashington School for the DeafMar 23Central 2B Meet @ Kalama
9.10Alexis Garcia*33' 0.5 PROROregon School for the DeafMar 23Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
10.-Tayshaun Smith32' 5 PRFLFlorida School for the Deaf & the BlindFeb 23Providence Selmon Open
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.-Calel Aramboles102' 10 PRCACalifornia School for the DeafMar 06BCL East #1
2.FrDeBrian John*100' 4 PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMar 29Fraser Relays
3.12Jonathan Lopez93' 11 PRTXTexas School for the DeafMar 09Thrall Tiger Relays
4.11Ryan Sanchez91' 9 PRAZArizona Deaf and BlindMar 18Willie Williams Invitational
5.12Enrique Rodriguez*89' 2 PRWAWashington School for the DeafMar 23Central 2B Meet @ Kalama
6.12Chris Moon*86' 9OROregon School for the DeafMar 23Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
7.9Xavier Morris86' 8 PRTXTexas School for the DeafMar 04SAS Relays
8.11Cedric Armstrong*85' 8 PROROregon School for the DeafMar 23Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
9.-Neheim Carlton83' 0 PRNCEastern North Carolina School for the DeafMar 08Riverside (1A) Home Meet
10.9Amaree McKentry*80' 0 PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMar 23MSD Quad
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Enrique Rodriguez*126' 0 PRWAWashington School for the DeafMar 23Central 2B Meet @ Kalama
2.11Taylor Payne*120' 5 PRWAWashington School for the DeafMar 23Central 2B Meet @ Kalama
3.11Cedric Armstrong*108' 5 PROROregon School for the DeafMar 23Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
4.12Chris Moon*95' 3 PROROregon School for the DeafMar 23Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
5.10Alexis Garcia*66' 7 PROROregon School for the DeafMar 23Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
6.11John Smart*65' 7 PRWAWashington School for the DeafMar 23Central 2B Meet @ Kalama
7.12Jose Mojica*63' 2 PROROregon School for the DeafMar 23Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open
8.10Abraham Castro*53' 11 PRWAWashington School for the DeafMar 23Central 2B Meet @ Kalama
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Marquise King*5' 8 PRGAAtlanta Area School for the DeafMar 23Mill Springs Academy Home Meet #2
12Egan Seremeth5' 8MDMaryland School For The DeafMar 21Quinn Hoover Invitational
3.9Ahmeen Stackhouse*5' 6 PRGAAtlanta Area School for the DeafMar 23Mill Springs Academy Home Meet #2
10Jason Werner*5' 6 PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMar 23MSD Quad
5.-Tayshaun Smith5' 2FLFlorida School for the Deaf & the BlindFeb 23Providence Selmon Open
6.10Eric Long5' 0 PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMar 21Quinn Hoover Invitational
7.9Manuel Gonzales4' 8 PRAZArizona Deaf and BlindMar 01SAN MANUEL HOME OPENER
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Zachary Richardson18' 8.5TXTexas School for the DeafMar 04SAS Relays
2.11Jadan Anderson18' 4.5TXTexas School for the DeafMar 04SAS Relays
3.11Michael Singleton Jr17' 11.5 PRTXTexas School for the DeafMar 04SAS Relays
4.9Ahmeen Stackhouse*17' 9.25 PRGAAtlanta Area School for the DeafMar 23Mill Springs Academy Home Meet #2
5.10Jason Werner*17' 7 PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMar 23MSD Quad
6.10Riderian Murdock17' 5 PRTNTennessee School for the DeafMar 09Governor Time Trial
7.-Nycobian Lineberger17' 1 PRNCNorth Carolina School For DeafMar 22Maiden SD-7 Conference Home Meet
8.9Brian Lynch16' 10.25 PRAZPhoenix Day School for the DeafMar 08Agua Fria @ Goldwater
9.9Marquize Nash*16' 8 PRGAAtlanta Area School for the DeafMar 23Mill Springs Academy Home Meet #2
10.9Manuel Gonzales16' 1 PR (1.1)AZArizona Deaf and BlindMar 18Bourgade Small School Classic
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Zachary Richardson39' 9TXTexas School for the DeafMar 04SAS Relays
2.12Egan Seremeth*38' 6.75 PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMar 29Fraser Relays
3.10Jason Werner*38' 4 PRMDMaryland School For The DeafMar 23MSD Quad
4.11Michael Singleton Jr35' 11TXTexas School for the DeafMar 04SAS Relays
5.8Enow Otto35' 3.5 PRFLFlorida School for the Deaf & the BlindFeb 23Providence Selmon Open
6.11Luis Vargus32' 1 PRNCEastern North Carolina School for the DeafMar 08Riverside (1A) Home Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.