Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.JrDemontez McCray10.47ILMcKendreeMay 05GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.SoOdail Todd10.65 PR (2.5)MOParkApr 21Kansas Relays - College
3.FrNajee Sylvester10.69 PRILMcKendreeMay 05GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.SrKevin Witcik10.98ILMcKendreeMay 05GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.SoAlex Fritz11.10 (1.0)MOColumbia College of MissouriMay 11NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
6.JrRobert Grider11.29MOMissouri BaptistMar 31John Creer Invitational
7.JrMarquel Harris11.31 (4.5)MOParkMar 16ESU Spring Invitational
8.FrJacob Fritz11.34 PR (-1.3)MOColumbia College of MissouriMay 11NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
9.SoCole Schlief11.37 (2.7)MOWilliam WoodsMar 17Central Methodist Early Bird
10.FrSharrod Connor11.40 PR (2.4)MOColumbia College of MissouriMar 17Central Methodist Early Bird
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.JrDemontez McCray21.04 (1.7)ILMcKendreeMay 26NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.SoOdail Todd21.32 PR (3.1)MOParkApr 21Kansas Relays - College
3.FrNajee Sylvester22.13 PRILMcKendreeMay 05GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.JrTyree Allen22.18ILMcKendreeMay 05GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.JrRobert Grider22.42MOMissouri BaptistMar 31John Creer Invitational
6.FrGerald Moore22.72 PRMOMissouri BaptistMay 04Billy Hayes Invitational
7.FrSharrod Connor22.94 PR (2.2)MOColumbia College of MissouriMar 17Central Methodist Early Bird
8.SrChristian McFadden23.19 (1.5)MOParkMar 16ESU Spring Invitational
SoCole Schlief23.19 (1.8)MOWilliam WoodsMar 17Central Methodist Early Bird
10.JrTyler Johnson23.38 (-.2)ILMcKendreeMay 11NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.JrTyree Allen49.76ILMcKendreeMay 05GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.JrDanny Tucker49.98 PRMOParkMar 16ESU Spring Invitational
3.FrGerald Moore50.71 PRMOMissouri BaptistMay 04Billy Hayes Invitational
4.JrHenrique Yasuo Tsugiyama51.31MOWilliam WoodsMar 31Baker University Relays
5.FrJared Eliuk51.61 PRMOWilliam WoodsMar 31Baker University Relays
6.SoJohn Guyton51.66 PRARWilliams BaptistMar 31John Creer Invitational
7.FrDrake Baker51.86 PRMOColumbia College of MissouriMar 17Central Methodist Early Bird
8.SrChristian McFadden51.92MOParkMar 16ESU Spring Invitational
9.FrJacob Whittle51.98 PRARWilliams BaptistMar 31John Creer Invitational
10.-Tyler Beck52.24 PRMOParkMar 16ESU Spring Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.JrAndrew Gardewine1:52.78 PRILMcKendreeMay 05GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.SrWilliam Henry1:54.56MOParkApr 21Kansas Relays - College
3.SoTrevor White1:55.53 PRILMcKendreeMay 05GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.JrRyan Krause1:57.88 PRILMcKendreeMay 05GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.SrShawn Geralds1:59.94MOHannibal-LaGrangeMar 17Central Methodist Early Bird
6.FrJacob Jenkins1:59.96 PRMOColumbia College of MissouriMay 11NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
7.SoSebastian Keditukei2:00.67 PRMOParkMar 16ESU Spring Invitational
8.SrJustin Stevens2:02.04 PRARWilliams BaptistMar 31John Creer Invitational
9.FrJoshua Goodloe2:04.02 PRMOParkMar 16ESU Spring Invitational
10.SrJacob Pinkley2:04.27 PRMOMissouri BaptistMar 31John Creer Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Najee Sylvester
Kevin Witcik
Tyree Allen
Demontez McCray
41.63ILMcKendreeMay 11NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
2.Louis Gianopulos
Alex Fritz
Jacob Fritz
Sharrod Connor
42.17MOColumbia College of MissouriMay 11NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
3.Ross Blakley
Jacob Crump
Tailon Leitzsey
Robert Grider
43.33MOMissouri BaptistMar 31John Creer Invitational
4.Joao Rupp
Jacob Whittle
Josiah Marlow
Nicholas McKinnie
44.18ARWilliams BaptistMar 31John Creer Invitational
Relay Team44.18MOWilliam WoodsMar 31Baker University Relays
6.Relay Team46.46MOHannibal-LaGrangeMar 17Central Methodist Early Bird
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Demontez McCray
Tyree Allen
Tyler Johnson
Andrew Gardewine
3:15.81ILMcKendreeMay 11NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
2.Relay Team3:27.80MOWilliam WoodsMar 17Central Methodist Early Bird
3.Relay Team3:29.15MOParkApr 21Kansas Relays - College
4.Relay Team3:31.52MOHannibal-LaGrangeMar 17Central Methodist Early Bird
5.Jacob Whittle
Nicholas McKinnie
Justin Stevens
John Guyton
3:35.01ARWilliams BaptistMar 31John Creer Invitational
6.Jacob Crump
Gerald Moore
Nicholas Bickings
Robert Grider
3:53.69MOMissouri BaptistMar 31John Creer Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.SoKyle Christopher142' 9.5 PRMOMissouri BaptistMar 31John Creer Invitational
2.SrRobert Day98' 9.5 PRMOMissouri BaptistMar 31John Creer Invitational
3.SoAlex Cowgill95' 10.75 PRARWilliams BaptistMar 31John Creer Invitational
4.FrJacob Short81' 1.25 PRARWilliams BaptistMar 31John Creer Invitational
5.SrNoah Stoddard62' 0.5 PRARWilliams BaptistMar 31John Creer Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.SrDarrien Dickey204' 6 PRMOWilliam WoodsMay 26NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.JrJosh Jenkins165' 5.75MOColumbia College of MissouriMar 17Central Methodist Early Bird
3.SrDenver Horn159' 0.25 PRMOWilliam WoodsMar 31Baker University Relays
4.FrZach Nichols152' 10.75 PRMOColumbia College of MissouriMar 17Central Methodist Early Bird
5.SoKyle Christopher139' 8 PRMOMissouri BaptistMar 31John Creer Invitational
6.JrMonte Wolke138' 1.5ILMcKendreeMay 05GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.SrJoseph Mueller134' 3MOWilliam WoodsMar 31Baker University Relays
8.FrZachary Llewellyn126' 9.25 PRILMcKendreeMay 05GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.SoMichael Nichols122' 4.5MOColumbia College of MissouriMar 17Central Methodist Early Bird
10.SrDarion Simmons118' 8.5 PRILMcKendreeMay 05GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SrDenver Horn6' 1.5MOWilliam WoodsMar 31Baker University Relays
2.FrDustin Jarboe5' 7 PRMOHannibal-LaGrangeMar 17Central Methodist Early Bird
3.SoCole Schlief5' 5.75 PRMOWilliam WoodsMar 31Baker University Relays
4.FrLogan Spaeth5' 1.5 PRILMcKendreeMay 05GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.FrAdam Vincent15' 7 PRMOMissouri BaptistMay 26NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.SoMichael Nichols14' 9.25 PRMOColumbia College of MissouriMay 26NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.SoLuke Lohmeyer12' 5.5 PRMOColumbia College of MissouriMar 17Central Methodist Early Bird
4.SoDamian Miller12' 1.75MOWilliam WoodsMar 31Baker University Relays
5.SrJoseph Mueller11' 7.75 PRMOWilliam WoodsMar 31Baker University Relays
6.FrTyler Traub11' 1.75 PRILMcKendreeMay 05GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.FrLogan Spaeth7' 10.5 PRILMcKendreeMay 05GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SrDenver Horn23' 7.5 PRMOWilliam WoodsMay 11Missouri Southern Twilight Qualifier
2.JrTremaine Bobo23' 2.25 PR (.0)MOMissouri BaptistMay 26NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.JrLafayette Waters22' 5.75ILMcKendreeMay 05GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.FrJosh Goble21' 7.75 PRMOColumbia College of MissouriMar 17Central Methodist Early Bird
5.FrDonovan Howard21' 7 PRMOMissouri BaptistMay 11Missouri Southern Twilight Qualifier
6.FrNicholas Horton21' 5.5 PRMOColumbia College of MissouriMar 17Central Methodist Early Bird
7.FrTyler Traub21' 3 PRILMcKendreeMay 05GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.SoCole Schlief21' 0.25 PRMOWilliam WoodsMar 31Baker University Relays
9.FrTavin Severino20' 6.5 PR (3.9)MOParkMar 16ESU Spring Invitational
SoCoree Harrell20' 6.5 PRILMcKendreeMay 05GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.JrTremaine Bobo47' 9.25 (.0)MOMissouri BaptistMay 26NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.SoCoree Harrell45' 2.5 PRILMcKendreeMay 05GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.JrRuben Dorsey41' 6MOWilliam WoodsMar 31Baker University Relays
4.JrMalik Pulline39' 5.25MOHannibal-LaGrangeMar 17Central Methodist Early Bird
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.