Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.SoTroy Pride Jr.10.50INNotre DameMay 12ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.SrWinston Lee10.54NYSyracuseMay 12ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.JrSterling Pierce10.60 PR (1.6)PAVillanovaMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.SoAdam Nelson10.61 PR (1.6)ILDePaulMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.SoJabari Michael-Khensu10.64 (1.7)PAPittsburghMay 05University of Akron - Campbell Wright Invitational
6.SrJoshua Word10.66 PR (1.6)WIMarquetteMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.FrLonzell Feagin10.71 PR (1.7)PAPittsburghMay 05University of Akron - Campbell Wright Invitational
JrConnor Boos10.71 (1.6)WIMarquetteMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.FrAde Jones-Roundtree10.75 PR (1.7)PAPittsburghMay 05University of Akron - Campbell Wright Invitational
10.FrNoah Cook10.88 PR (.6)PAPittsburghMay 05University of Akron - Campbell Wright Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.FrAde Jones-Roundtree20.71 PRPAPittsburghMay 12ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.SoJabari Michael-Khensu20.85 PRPAPittsburghMay 12ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.FrNate Alleyne21.11 PR (2.2)DCGeorgetownMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.SoTroy Pride Jr.21.16 PRINNotre DameMay 12ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.JrSterling Pierce21.18 PR (2.2)PAVillanovaMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.FrLonzell Feagin21.47 PR (2.6)PAPittsburghMay 05University of Akron - Campbell Wright Invitational
7.SrJoshua Word21.49 PR (1.4)WIMarquetteApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
8.SrKashif Miller21.53 PRNYSyracuseMay 12ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.JrConnor Boos21.57 PR (2.2)WIMarquetteMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.FrAmir Brock21.60 PR (2.2)PAVillanovaMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.FrBrian Faust46.79 PRPAVillanovaJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
2.FrAde Jones-Roundtree46.93 PRPAPittsburghMay 12ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.JrHarry Purcell47.49 PRPAVillanovaFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.FrLonzell Feagin47.50 PRPAPittsburghMay 12ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.FrNate Alleyne47.62 PRDCGeorgetownMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.SrSebastian Feyersinger47.90ILDePaulMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.SoDante Watson48.47 PRPAPittsburghMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
8.SrJason Davis48.55 PRWIMarquetteMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.FrBrendan Van Voorhis48.69 PRILDePaulFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.FrLawrence Leake48.74 PRDCGeorgetownFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
FrNoah Cook48.74 PRPAPittsburghMay 12ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SrAmos Bartelsmeyer1:49.50 PRDCGeorgetownMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.FrRey Rivera1:49.51DCGeorgetownMay 25NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 2)
3.FrRuach Padhal1:49.75DCGeorgetownMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.JrHarry Purcell1:49.81 PRPAVillanovaMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
5.JrSpencer Brown1:50.28DCGeorgetownFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.SoDante Watson1:50.29 PRPAPittsburghMay 12ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.SoDrew Glick1:50.61 PRPAPittsburghMay 12ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.SrJacob Dumford1:50.72 PRINNotre DameMar 31Stanford Invitational (Day 2)
9.SrElijah Silva1:50.84 PRINNotre DameMar 31Stanford Invitational (Day 2)
10.JrVille Lampinen1:50.88PAVillanovaFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.SoMatt Moore14.00 PR (-.2)NYSyracuseMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
2.SrDavid Gilstrap14.47 PR (-.2)NYSyracuseMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
3.JrKyle Decker14.49 PR (1.6)ILDePaulMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.JrRichard Floyd14.59 PR (-.2)NYSyracuseMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
5.SrMatthew Peter14.83 PR (1.1)WIMarquetteMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.FrRoss Bravo14.84 PR (1.1)WIMarquetteMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.JrKelvin Almonte14.89 PR (.5)NYSyracuseMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
8.FrKollin Smith14.94 PR (2.4)PAPittsburghMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
9.SrChris Van Saders15.08 PR (1.1)WIMarquetteMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.JrChevis II Armstead15.21 PR (.5)NYSyracuseMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team40.22NYSyracuseMay 12ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.Ade Jones-Roundtree
Noah Cook
Lonzell Feagin
Jabari Michael-Khensu
40.68PAPittsburghMay 05University of Akron - Campbell Wright Invitational
3.Adam Nelson
Brendan Van Voorhis
Isaac Walker
Sebastian Feyersinger
41.17ILDePaulMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.Joshua Word
Jay Whalen
Daniel Bendel
Connor Boos
41.25WIMarquetteMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.Amir Brock
Richard Bush
Keegan Hughes
Michael Troup
41.60PAVillanovaMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.Relay Team42.47NJSeton HallMar 31adidas Raleigh Relays
7.Jared Grossi
Doug DeGolyer
Joseph Hurton
Daniel Rooney
44.55RIProvidenceMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:07.99PAPittsburghMay 12ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.Relay Team3:10.92PAVillanovaMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
3.Lawrence Leake
Kino Cheltenham
Rey Rivera
Nate Alleyne
3:11.63DCGeorgetownApr 28124th Penn Relays
4.Relay Team3:13.58ILDePaulFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.Relay Team3:15.29INNotre DameMay 12ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.Relay Team3:16.15NJSeton HallMar 31adidas Raleigh Relays
7.Relay Team3:19.67WIMarquetteFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.Jared Grossi
Joseph Hurton
Daniel Rooney
Doug DeGolyer
3:24.64RIProvidenceMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.JrKyle Hedge54' 7 PRILDePaulMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.JrHenry Sise50' 6.75 PRPAVillanovaMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.SrBryan Bjerk47' 6 PRDCGeorgetownMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.JrAustin Stellpflug47' 2.25 PRWIMarquetteMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.FrAlex Murray46' 7.5 PRILDePaulMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.JrTerrance Howard46' 0.25 PRWIMarquetteMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.FrBilly Loewen45' 6.5 PRPAVillanovaMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.SoChikadodiri Nwachukwu44' 2.75 PRPAVillanovaMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.JrBrendan McKinney42' 3.5 PRWIMarquetteMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.SoDominic Marshall41' 9.5 PRILDePaulMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.SrBryan Bjerk179' 0.5 PRDCGeorgetownMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.SoShae Watkins163' 6.25 PRINNotre DameMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
3.JrBrendan McKinney157' 9 PRWIMarquetteMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.SoDominic Marshall153' 9.25 PRILDePaulMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.JrDaniel Hardiman153' 1.5 PRINNotre DameMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
6.JrTerrance Howard148' 10.25WIMarquetteMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.JrKyle Hedge147' 11.25 PRILDePaulMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.SoChikadodiri Nwachukwu143' 5.75 PRPAVillanovaMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.FrAlex Murray141' 10.75 PRILDePaulMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.SoLogan Kusky140' 11 PRINNotre DameMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.FrNoah Walker229' 7 PRPAPittsburghMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
2.JrJack Judge214' 2 PRPAVillanovaMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.JrGrant Jones213' 8.5 PRPAPittsburghMay 12ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.JrEric Fellin195' 6.75 PRWIMarquetteApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
5.FrChris Shanahan191' 3 PRRIProvidenceMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.JrWilliam Hauser187' 11 PRILDePaulMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.JrRobert Quinby161' 11PAPittsburghMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
8.SoCarter Sorenson161' 3.75INNotre DameMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
9.FrJoseph Keys155' 10.5 PRWIMarquetteMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.SrWilliam Eggers151' 5.25 PRWIMarquetteMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SoDaniel Armstrong7' 2.5 PRWIMarquetteFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.JrMatthew Birzer7' 0.75INNotre DameMay 12ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.FrGreg Lauray6' 11.5 PRPAPittsburghMay 12ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.SrHunter Holton6' 9.5INNotre DameMay 12ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.FrJacob Kelly6' 6.75 PRPAVillanovaApr 21Princeton Larry Ellis Outdoor Invitational
FrRyan Tompkins6' 6.75 PRPAVillanovaFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.JrRandall Johnson6' 5.5NYSyracuseMay 12ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.SrWilliam Wolf6' 3.25 PRWIMarquetteMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.FrMichael Bittner6' 2.75 PRRIProvidenceFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.SrWilliam Eggers6' 2.5 PRWIMarquetteFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SrNate Richartz18' 8.5 PRINNotre DameMay 12ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.SrJoel Swanberg16' 3 PRWIMarquetteMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.FrNick Quandt15' 7 PRWIMarquetteMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.SrWilliam Ford15' 3WIMarquetteFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
SrJames Deutemeyer15' 3PAVillanovaMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.JrThomas Conboy14' 11.25PAVillanovaApr 28124th Penn Relays
FrDominique Smith14' 11.25 PRWIMarquetteMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.SrWilliam Eggers14' 9.25 PRWIMarquetteMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.FrCameron Jemison14' 7.25 PRWIMarquetteMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.SoLandon Shank14' 3.25 PRINNotre DameMar 31Stanford Invitational (Day 2)
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.JrBrian Mada24' 5 PR (1.9)ILDePaulMar 23UNF Spring Break Invitational
2.SrCory Cegelski23' 6.75 PR (1.5)WIMarquetteApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
3.FrSamuel Johnson23' 4.75 PRWIMarquetteFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.FrAntonio Villegas23' 3.5 PRINNotre DameMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
5.FrKollin Smith23' 0.75 PRPAPittsburghMay 12ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.SrWilliam Eggers22' 10.75 PRWIMarquetteFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.FrMichael Troup22' 4.5 PR (1.0)PAVillanovaApr 21Princeton Larry Ellis Outdoor Invitational
8.SoStephen Testa22' 4PAVillanovaFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.FrJoseph Keys22' 1 PRWIMarquetteFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.FrVincent Sengelmann21' 11.75 PRPAVillanovaMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.JrBrian Mada52' 1.5 PR (-.2)ILDePaulJun 08NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 3)
2.SrWilliam Wolf48' 0.75WIMarquetteMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.FrSamuel Johnson47' 5.25 PRWIMarquetteMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.SrSean Waterton47' 3 PRDCGeorgetownMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.JrChris Cadet47' 1.25 PRILDePaulMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.SoStephen Testa45' 7.75 PRPAVillanovaMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.SrCory Cegelski45' 3.75WIMarquetteMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.FrVincent Sengelmann45' 1.25 PRPAVillanovaMay 12Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.FrMichael Troup43' 0.25 PRPAVillanovaFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.FrKevin Sherwood42' 9 PRWIMarquetteFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.