Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.SoTroy Pride Jr.10.61 (-.4)INNotre DameMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
2.SoJabari Michael-Khensu10.65 (3.8)PAPittsburghMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
3.SrWinston Lee10.66 (-.1)NYSyracuseMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
4.SrJoshua Word*10.67 PR (1.8)WIMarquetteApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
5.FrLonzell Feagin10.79 PR (1.8)PAPittsburghMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
6.JrConnor Boos*10.87 (1.8)WIMarquetteApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
7.FrAndrew Chabon*10.96 PR (.9)WIMarquetteApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
8.SoAdam Nelson10.98 (-.3)ILDePaulMar 23UNF Spring Break Invitational
9.JrSterling Pierce11.02 (.0)PAVillanovaMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
10.FrAde Jones-Roundtree11.03 PR (-1.1)PAPittsburghMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.SrJoshua Word*21.49 PR (1.4)WIMarquetteApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
2.SoTroy Pride Jr.21.51 (1.9)INNotre DameMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
FrNate Alleyne21.51 PRDCGeorgetownFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.JrSterling Pierce21.53PAVillanovaFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.SrKashif Miller21.55 PR (2.2)NYSyracuseMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
6.SrWinston Lee21.68 PR (1.1)NYSyracuseMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
7.SrSebastian Feyersinger21.75ILDePaulFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.FrAmir Brock21.80 PRPAVillanovaFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.FrBrendan Van Voorhis21.96 PR (.6)ILDePaulMar 23UNF Spring Break Invitational
10.JrZachary Zajdel21.98 (3.3)INNotre DameMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.JrHarry Purcell47.49 PRPAVillanovaFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.FrBrian Faust47.62 PRPAVillanovaMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
3.SrSebastian Feyersinger48.42ILDePaulFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.SoDante Watson48.47 PRPAPittsburghMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
5.FrBrendan Van Voorhis48.69 PRILDePaulFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.FrLawrence Leake48.74 PRDCGeorgetownFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.JrZachary Zajdel49.02 PRINNotre DameMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
8.FrNate Alleyne49.03 PRDCGeorgetownFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.SrJarvis Friend-Grace49.15 PRILDePaulFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.JrEdward Cheatham49.29 PRINNotre DameMar 30Stanford Invitational (Day 1)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.JrHarry Purcell1:49.81 PRPAVillanovaMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
2.FrRey Rivera1:49.97 PRDCGeorgetownFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.JrSpencer Brown1:50.28DCGeorgetownFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.-Jacob Dumford1:50.72 PRINNotre DameMar 31Stanford Invitational (Day 2)
5.-Elijah Silva1:50.84 PRINNotre DameMar 31Stanford Invitational (Day 2)
6.JrVille Lampinen1:50.88PAVillanovaFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.SrIshmael Muhammad1:50.89PAVillanovaFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.SrBen Malone1:50.99PAVillanovaFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.SoDante Watson1:51.44PAPittsburghMar 31Stanford Invitational (Day 2)
10.FrRuach Padhal1:51.97 PRDCGeorgetownMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.SoMatt Moore14.00 PR (-.2)NYSyracuseMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
2.SrDavid Gilstrap14.47 PR (-.2)NYSyracuseMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
3.JrRichard Floyd14.59 PR (-.2)NYSyracuseMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
4.JrKelvin Almonte14.89 PR (.5)NYSyracuseMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
5.FrKollin Smith14.94 PR (2.4)PAPittsburghMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
6.SrMatthew Peter*15.08 PR (1.9)WIMarquetteApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
7.JrChevis II Armstead15.21 PR (.5)NYSyracuseMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
8.FrAndrew Chabon*15.53 PR (1.9)WIMarquetteApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
SrChris Van Saders*15.53 PR (1.9)WIMarquetteApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
10.FrRoss Bravo*15.79 PR (1.9)WIMarquetteApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team40.73NYSyracuseMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
2.Relay Team41.49PAPittsburghMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
3.Joshua Word
Jay Whalen
Connor Boos
Cory Cegelski
41.70WIMarquetteMar 23UNF Spring Break Invitational
4.Relay Team42.47NJSeton HallMar 31adidas Raleigh Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:10.50PAPittsburghMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
2.Relay Team3:10.92PAVillanovaMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
3.Relay Team3:13.49DCGeorgetownFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.Relay Team3:13.58ILDePaulFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.Relay Team3:16.15NJSeton HallMar 31adidas Raleigh Relays
6.Relay Team3:19.67WIMarquetteFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.Drake Stimson
Zachary Zajdel
Edward Cheatham
Harvey Smith
3:20.48INNotre DameMar 31Stanford Invitational (Day 2)
8.Relay Team3:25.12RIProvidenceFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.SoShae Watkins163' 6.25 PRINNotre DameMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
2.JrDaniel Hardiman153' 1.5 PRINNotre DameMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
3.SoLogan Kusky140' 11 PRINNotre DameMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
4.SoCarter Sorenson99' 5.75 PRINNotre DameMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.FrNoah Walker229' 7 PRPAPittsburghMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
2.JrGrant Jones205' 10.75PAPittsburghMar 31adidas Raleigh Relays
3.JrEric Fellin*195' 6.75 PRWIMarquetteApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
4.JrJack Judge181' 9PAVillanovaMar 31adidas Raleigh Relays
5.JrWilliam Hauser177' 7 PRILDePaulMar 23UNF Spring Break Invitational
6.JrRobert Quinby161' 11PAPittsburghMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
7.SoCarter Sorenson161' 3.75INNotre DameMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SoDaniel Armstrong7' 2.5 PRWIMarquetteFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.FrGreg Lauray6' 10.75 PRPAPittsburghApr 15Bucknell Bison Invitational
3.JrMatthew Birzer6' 9INNotre DameMar 30Stanford Invitational (Day 1)
4.SrHunter Holton6' 8.75INNotre DameMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
5.FrRyan Tompkins6' 6.75 PRPAVillanovaFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
FrJacob Kelly*6' 6.75 PRPAVillanovaApr 21Princeton Larry Ellis Outdoor Invitational
7.JrRandall Johnson6' 5.25NYSyracuseApr 15Bucknell Bison Invitational
8.FrMichael Bittner6' 2.75 PRRIProvidenceFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.SrWilliam Eggers6' 2.5 PRWIMarquetteFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.FrMichael Troup6' 0.75 PRPAVillanovaFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
SrJoel Swanberg6' 0.75 PRWIMarquetteFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SrNate Richartz18' 4.5 PRINNotre DameMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
2.SrJoel Swanberg15' 9 PRWIMarquetteMar 23UNF Spring Break Invitational
3.SrWilliam Ford15' 3WIMarquetteFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.SrWilliam Eggers14' 5.25 PRWIMarquetteFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
FrDominique Smith14' 5.25 PRWIMarquetteFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
SrJames Deutemeyer14' 5.25PAVillanovaFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.SoLandon Shank14' 3.25 PRINNotre DameMar 31Stanford Invitational (Day 2)
8.FrCameron Jemison13' 11.25 PRWIMarquetteFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.SrZack McDermott13' 5.5 PRPAVillanovaFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.JrMike Morrow11' 1.75 PRPAVillanovaFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.JrBrian Mada24' 5 PR (1.9)ILDePaulMar 23UNF Spring Break Invitational
2.SrCory Cegelski*23' 6.75 PR (1.5)WIMarquetteApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
3.FrSamuel Johnson23' 4.75 PRWIMarquetteFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.FrAntonio Villegas23' 3.5 PRINNotre DameMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
5.SrWilliam Eggers22' 10.75 PRWIMarquetteFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.FrMichael Troup*22' 4.5 PR (1.0)PAVillanovaApr 21Princeton Larry Ellis Outdoor Invitational
7.SoStephen Testa22' 4PAVillanovaFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.FrJoseph Keys22' 1 PRWIMarquetteFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.SrWilliam Wolf21' 11.5WIMarquetteFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.JrChris Cadet21' 6.75 PR (2.5)ILDePaulMar 23UNF Spring Break Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.JrBrian Mada51' 5.75 PR (.0)ILDePaulMar 23UNF Spring Break Invitational
2.FrSamuel Johnson47' 4 PRWIMarquetteFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.JrChris Cadet46' 8.25 PR (.6)ILDePaulMar 23UNF Spring Break Invitational
4.SrWilliam Wolf*46' 6.25 (2.2)WIMarquetteApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
5.SoStephen Testa45' 1.25 PRPAVillanovaFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.SrCory Cegelski44' 9.5WIMarquetteFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.FrMichael Troup43' 0.25 PRPAVillanovaFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.FrKevin Sherwood42' 9 PRWIMarquetteFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.FrVincent Sengelmann42' 2.25 PRPAVillanovaFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.JrJoseph Hurton41' 1RIProvidenceFeb 24Big East Indoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.