Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.SoKent Harris10.40 PRCALong Beach StateMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.SoTjari Packard10.41 PRCACS NorthridgeMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.FrRasaun House10.44 PR (3.5)CACS FullertonMar 03RCC, CSUF, UCR & Pepperdine Quad-Meet
JrThaddeus Smith10.44 PR (1.8)CACS FullertonMar 31Titan Team Challenge
5.JrFabio Kammler10.57 PRCAUC DavisMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
SrSike Azu-Irondi10.57 (.0)CAUC Santa BarbaraMar 31UCLA Legends Invitational (Day 2)
7.JrNigel Burnett10.58 PR (1.8)CAUC DavisMar 31Titan Team Challenge
8.SrLuis Matos10.60 (3.0)CACS FullertonApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
JrBrandon Lucas10.60 PR (1.7)CAUC IrvineMar 31Sacramento State MONDO Team Challenge
10.SrMichael Kojin10.64 PRCAUC RiversideApr 13Highlander Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.JrThaddeus Smith20.76 PRCACS FullertonApr 13Highlander Twilight Invitational
2.SrMichael Kojin20.94 PRCAUC RiversideApr 13Highlander Twilight Invitational
3.SrSike Azu-Irondi20.96 PR (4.7)CAUC Santa BarbaraApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
4.JrBrandon Lucas21.08 PR (-2.0)CAUC IrvineMar 31Sacramento State MONDO Team Challenge
5.SoKent Harris21.31 PRCALong Beach StateMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.SoTjari Packard21.36 PRCACS NorthridgeMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.SrLuis Matos21.39CACS FullertonApr 13Highlander Twilight Invitational
8.FrRasaun House21.40 PRCACS FullertonMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.SrIsaiah Johnson21.53 PR (1.2)CALong Beach StateMar 17Baldy Castillo Invitational
10.JrNigel Burnett21.58 PRCAUC DavisMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
JrFabio Kammler21.58 PRCAUC DavisMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.SrBrian Thomas46.47 PRCAUC DavisMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.SrDaniel York-Mouton46.82 PRCALong Beach StateMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.JrKemonie Briggs46.93CALong Beach StateMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.SrIsaiah Johnson47.04 PRCALong Beach StateMar 17Baldy Castillo Invitational
5.SoMarcel Espinoza47.21 PRCACS FullertonMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.SoParker Caston47.40 PRCACS NorthridgeApr 28Desert Heat Classic
7.JrPaul Resong47.87 PRCAUC IrvineMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.SrLiam Martinez48.10 PRCACal Poly SLOMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
SrMyles McDonald48.10 PRCAUC Santa BarbaraMar 31UCLA Legends Invitational (Day 2)
10.FrFaris Babineaux48.45 PRCALong Beach StateMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SrBrian Thomas1:49.98 PRCAUC DavisApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
2.FrJarett Chinn1:50.01 PRCAUC Santa BarbaraMay 24NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
3.SoHeinrich Van Neikerk1:50.06 PRCAUC RiversideApr 28Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
4.SoXolan Brown1:50.77 PRCAUC DavisApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
5.JrEthan Van Setten1:51.34 PRCAUC RiversideApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 2)
6.JrMario Ramirez1:51.38 PRCACS NorthridgeApr 28Desert Heat Classic
7.JrMichael Merchan1:51.42 PRCACS NorthridgeApr 28Desert Heat Classic
8.JrConnor Crowe1:51.97 PRCACal Poly SLOMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.SoBraeden Kraft1:52.69 PRCALong Beach StateMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.JrJames De Mello1:53.37 PRCAUC DavisMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.JrKyle Clancy14.52 PR (.1)CAUC DavisApr 14Woody Wilson Classic
2.SrJonathan Perry14.80 PR (.1)CAUC DavisApr 14Woody Wilson Classic
3.SoDrake Foote15.38 PR (.1)CAUC DavisApr 14Woody Wilson Classic
4.JrThomas Grossman16.38 PR (.1)CAUC DavisApr 14Woody Wilson Classic
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Luis Matos
Thaddeus Smith
Rasaun House
Marcel Espinoza
39.86CACS FullertonMay 26NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
2.Relay Team40.58CAUC IrvineMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.Nigel Burnett
Steven Childs
Fabio Kammler
Bernhardt Fourie
40.74CAUC DavisApr 14Woody Wilson Classic
4.Relay Team40.84CALong Beach StateMar 17Baldy Castillo Invitational
5.Erik Cisneros
Michael Kojin
Nathan Noble
Carlos Wedlow
40.97CAUC RiversideApr 13Highlander Twilight Invitational
6.Relay Team41.18CACS NorthridgeApr 14Triton Invitational (Day 2)
7.Chris Howard
Callan Cochran
Ryan Morgan
Sike Azu-Irondi
41.62CAUC Santa BarbaraMar 2340th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
8.Relay Team41.76CACal Poly SLOMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:09.74CALong Beach StateMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.Relay Team3:12.20CAUC Santa BarbaraMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.Relay Team3:14.51CACS FullertonMar 03RCC, CSUF, UCR & Pepperdine Quad-Meet
4.Relay Team3:14.57CAUC IrvineMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.Joshua Block
Brian Thomas
Thomas Grossman
Xolan Brown
3:14.70CAUC DavisApr 14Woody Wilson Classic
6.Brenden Scott
Tjari Packard
Ben Hibbert
Parker Caston
3:15.99CACS NorthridgeMar 31Stanford Invitational (Day 2)
7.Ryan Ayale
Matthew Reyes
Jose Cruz
Ethan Van Setten
3:18.13CAUC RiversideApr 28Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
8.Relay Team3:21.99CACal Poly SLOMar 03Cal Opener
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.JrMichael Pertusati53' 5.25 PRCAUC DavisApr 14Woody Wilson Classic
2.JrGregory Richardson51' 3 PRCAUC DavisApr 14Woody Wilson Classic
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.JrMichael Pertusati162' 9.5 PRCAUC DavisApr 14Woody Wilson Classic
2.JrGregory Richardson161' 8.5 PRCAUC DavisApr 15Hartnell Spring Fling
3.SrGarrett Burrow146' 4.25 PRCAUC DavisApr 15Hartnell Spring Fling
4.JrAdan Hernandez139' 0 PRCAUC DavisApr 15Hartnell Spring Fling
5.SrCole Hicks133' 5.25 PRCALong Beach StateMar 24UCR Spring Classic Invitational
6.SoDevon Alvarado111' 10.5 PRCALong Beach StateMar 24UCR Spring Classic Invitational
7.JrJonathan Broadhead109' 1.5 PRCALong Beach StateMar 24UCR Spring Classic Invitational
8.SoJackson Potter92' 9.5 PRCALong Beach StateMar 24UCR Spring Classic Invitational
9.FrJose Castellon71' 4.25 PRCAUC RiversideMar 24UCR Spring Classic Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.SrAlvin Sung203' 2.5 PRCACS FullertonApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
2.SrChris Ross203' 1.75 PRCAUC Santa BarbaraMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.FrChase Tarr196' 3 PRCAUC Santa BarbaraMay 26NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
4.SrEdwin Matthews188' 0CACS FullertonMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.JrThomas Grossman184' 3.5 PRCAUC DavisMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.JrDane Clemensen181' 10.25 PRCACal Poly SLOMar 31Titan Team Challenge
7.SrJeffrey Pulcher180' 0.25CALong Beach StateApr 27Steve Scott Invitational (Day 1)
8.SrDwayne Lee174' 8 PRCACS FullertonMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.SoDrake Foote172' 2.25 PRCAUC DavisMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.FrRyan Coy171' 6.25 PRCALong Beach StateMar 24UCR Spring Classic Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SrEdwin Matthews6' 11 PRCACS FullertonMay 26NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
JrJason Smith6' 11 PRCALong Beach StateMar 31Sacramento State MONDO Team Challenge
3.JrKyle Clancy6' 10.75CAUC DavisMar 31Titan Team Challenge
4.JrJoshua Rennick6' 8.75 PRCAUC Santa BarbaraFeb 17UCSB vs Westmont vs Pepperdine
5.SrJeff Lam6' 7.25CAUC Santa BarbaraMar 31UCLA Legends Invitational (Day 2)
SoJackson Potter6' 7.25CALong Beach StateMar 03Beach Opener
SoDrake Foote6' 7.25 PRCAUC DavisMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.SoBailey Thayer6' 6.75 PRCACal Poly SLOMar 31Titan Team Challenge
9.JrJonathan Broadhead6' 6CALong Beach StateMar 24UCR Spring Classic Invitational
10.SoJahni Newhauser6' 5.25CACS FullertonMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SrMarc Toney17' 10.5 PRCAUC DavisJun 06NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
2.SrBrad Beekman17' 0 PRCACal Poly SLOMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.JrRyan Polakiewicz16' 1 PRCACS FullertonApr 28Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
SrDustin Wert16' 1CALong Beach StateApr 28Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
5.SrLouis Pancotti16' 0.25CACS NorthridgeMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
SoLogan Cantrell16' 0.25 PRCACS NorthridgeMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
SoMichael Magula16' 0.25 PRCALong Beach StateMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.SrMark Nicolas15' 9CACS NorthridgeMar 10CSUN All Comers
9.FrJered Espanola15' 7 PRCAUC DavisMar 10UC Davis Aggie Open
10.SrCole Hicks15' 6.25 PRCALong Beach StateMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.JrKemonie Briggs25' 11.75CALong Beach StateMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.JrJason Smith25' 6 PRCALong Beach StateMay 24NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
3.JrSteven Childs25' 5 PR (.8)CAUC DavisMar 31Titan Team Challenge
4.SrSaladin Nasser25' 3.25 PRCALong Beach StateMay 24NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
5.FrAnthony Reyes24' 6.5 PR (.1)CAUC RiversideApr 27Steve Scott Invitational (Day 1)
6.FrSeth Enochs24' 5.25 PRCAUC IrvineMar 17UC Irvine Spring Break Classic
7.JrRicky Wright Jr.24' 3.25 PRCAUC RiversideMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.JrThomas Grossman23' 11.5 PRCAUC DavisMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.SoOndrej Rapp23' 7.75 PR (.7)CAUC RiversideMar 31Sacramento State MONDO Team Challenge
10.SoAnthony Cable23' 7.5 PRCACS FullertonMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.JrDrew Xandrine-Anderson51' 10.5 PRCAUC DavisMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.SrAnthony Applequist51' 3.25 PRCACS FullertonApr 28124th Penn Relays
3.SrJavari Fairclough50' 6 PRCACS NorthridgeMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.JrSteven Childs50' 2.25 PRCAUC DavisMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
SrKevin Dodds50' 2.25 PR (1.6)CAUC DavisApr 14Woody Wilson Classic
6.JrJason Smith50' 1.5 PRCALong Beach StateMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.JrBlair Robinson50' 1.25 PRCALong Beach StateMay 12Big West Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.SoMatthew Arnold50' 0.75 PRCACS NorthridgeMay 26NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
9.JrKurt Felicitas48' 2.25 (.0)CACS NorthridgeApr 28Desert Heat Classic
10.SrJoshua Turner48' 0 PRCACS NorthridgeApr 14Triton Invitational (Day 2)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.