Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.SrGawain Williams10.31 (2.6)SDSouth DakotaApr 282018 Drake Relays
2.JrJordan Carder10.40 PRUTUtah Valley UniversityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.SoRicordo McKenzie10.44 PRILChicago StateMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.FrDaniel Clarke10.52 PR (1.3)SDSouth DakotaMay 24NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
5.JrJoe Reagan10.58 (4.2)SDSouth DakotaMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
6.JrTyler Liddiard10.60 PRUTUtah Valley UniversityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
-Sam Zenner10.60 PR (3.0)SDSouth DakotaApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
8.JrRonnie Ollivierre10.69 PRTXTexas-Rio Grande ValleyMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.-Coby Hilton10.84 PR (1.8)SDSouth DakotaApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
10.FrEthan Buckles10.87 PR (1.2)NDNorth DakotaMay 11Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.JrYariel Matute21.05 PRTXTexas-Rio Grande ValleyMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
JrJordan Carder21.05 PRUTUtah Valley UniversityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.JrJoe Reagan21.47 PR (1.2)SDSouth DakotaMar 17Baldy Castillo Invitational
4.SoRicordo McKenzie21.49ILChicago StateMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.SrGawain Williams21.57 (1.2)SDSouth DakotaMar 17Baldy Castillo Invitational
6.JrAnthony Magallon21.79 PRTXTexas-Rio Grande ValleyMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.JrCarlton Sims21.91 PRILChicago StateMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.FrOluwaseyi Aguda22.08 PR (1.8)NDNorth DakotaApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
9.FrConor Penington22.09 PRSDSouth DakotaMay 05Augustana Howard Wood Dakota Relays (College)
10.FrShandon Toenies22.10 PR (2.4)NDNorth DakotaMay 11Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.JrYariel Matute47.35 PRTXTexas-Rio Grande ValleyMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.FrCody Roder48.58 PRNDNorth DakotaMar 31Sacramento State MONDO Team Challenge
3.SoRicordo McKenzie48.83 PRILChicago StateMar 10UNCW Seahawk Invitational
4.JrCarlton Sims49.01 PRILChicago StateMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.JrDavid Racine49.13 PRTXHouston BaptistMar 17TSU Relays - University & College
6.SrCade Owen49.71 PRUTUtah Valley UniversityApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
7.-Landon Larson49.90 PRSDSouth DakotaApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
8.JrJames Hollister49.96NDNorth DakotaMar 31Sacramento State MONDO Team Challenge
9.FrMichael Girock49.97 PRNJNew Jersey TechMay 12Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.-Sam Johnson49.98SDSouth DakotaApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SrDaniel Shelton1:50.86TXHouston BaptistMar 17TSU Relays - University & College
2.JrEldon Warner1:51.51 PRSDSouth DakotaApr 21Beach Invitational (Day 2)
3.SoRicardo Mendoza1:52.31 PRTXTexas-Rio Grande ValleyApr 21Beach Invitational (Day 2)
4.SoAdrian Jones1:53.72 PRUTUtah Valley UniversityApr 20Beach Invitational (Day 1)
5.SrScott Kvidera1:55.13NDNorth DakotaApr 20Beach Invitational (Day 1)
6.-Josh Goehring1:55.31 PRSDSouth DakotaApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
7.JrJanzen Aguilar-Nelson1:56.61 PRWASeattle UniversityApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
8.FrLamek Keditukei1:56.68 PRUTUtah Valley UniversityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.JrJacob Simmons1:56.89SDSouth DakotaMay 05Augustana Howard Wood Dakota Relays (College)
10.SrBlake Adams1:56.92UTUtah Valley UniversityMar 24UCR Spring Classic Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team40.76SDSouth DakotaMar 17Baldy Castillo Invitational
2.Relay Team41.12TXTexas-Rio Grande ValleyMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.Delante' Sykes
Oluwaseyi Aguda
Shandon Toenies
Ethan Buckles
41.36NDNorth DakotaMay 11Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.Relay Team41.52TXHouston BaptistMar 17TSU Relays - University & College
5.Relay Team41.59ILChicago StateMar 17TSU Relays - University & College
6.Relay Team41.66NJNew Jersey TechMay 12Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.Relay Team41.68UTUtah Valley UniversityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.Keith Beasley
Jordan Kenison
Steve Brown
Alexandro Carrasco
43.95WASeattle UniversityMar 31San Francisco Distance Carnival
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:13.19TXTexas-Rio Grande ValleyMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.Relay Team3:15.97NJNew Jersey TechMay 12Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.Relay Team3:19.81UTUtah Valley UniversityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.Relay Team3:23.18ILChicago StateMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.Relay Team3:23.22NDNorth DakotaMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
6.Relay Team3:26.93SDSouth DakotaMar 17Baldy Castillo Invitational
7.Relay Team3:27.06WASeattle UniversityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.SoBrenan Thomas101' 2.5 PRUTUtah Valley UniversityMar 24UCR Spring Classic Invitational
2.FrJosh Thomas97' 10.75 PRUTUtah Valley UniversityMar 24UCR Spring Classic Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.SrStephen Scott202' 5.25 PRUTUtah Valley UniversityMar 17UC Irvine Spring Break Classic
2.FrArmand Khan195' 5.75 PRSDSouth DakotaMay 05Augustana Howard Wood Dakota Relays (College)
3.SoJeff Whittaker190' 1.5UTUtah Valley UniversityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.FrCaleb Rogers179' 6.75 PRUTUtah Valley UniversityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.JrErick McNamara179' 5.25 PRNJNew Jersey TechMay 12Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.SrLane Herbert176' 9.75 PRNDNorth DakotaApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
7.-Dakota Leonhard172' 6.75SDSouth DakotaApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
8.SoBrenan Thomas169' 6.75 PRUTUtah Valley UniversityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.SoIssa Feknous162' 10.25 PRNJNew Jersey TechMay 12Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.JrWilliam Forrester162' 9.25 PRNJNew Jersey TechMar 17Maryland Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SoZack Anderson7' 1SDSouth DakotaMay 26NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
2.JrNolan Hovland7' 0.25 PRNDNorth DakotaMay 11Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.JrAnthony Magallon6' 10.75 PRTXTexas-Rio Grande ValleyMar 17UTSA Invitational
4.JrDeshonn Brown6' 9.5 PRSDSouth DakotaApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
5.FrTravis Larson6' 9 PRSDSouth DakotaMay 05Augustana Howard Wood Dakota Relays (College)
6.-JJ Hejna6' 5.5 PRSDSouth DakotaApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
7.FrMauricio Campos6' 4.75 PRTXTexas-Rio Grande ValleyMar 17UTSA Invitational
8.SrCam Peters6' 4.5WASeattle UniversityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.SoBlake Vande Hoef6' 3.25 PRSDSouth DakotaMay 05Augustana Howard Wood Dakota Relays (College)
10.FrKenneth McMahan6' 2.75 PRSDSouth DakotaApr 282018 Drake Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SoChris Nilsen19' 2.75 PRSDSouth DakotaMay 05Augustana Howard Wood Dakota Relays (College)
2.SoEthan Bray17' 8.5 PRSDSouth DakotaApr 282018 Drake Relays
3.SrJake David17' 6.75 PRSDSouth DakotaMay 05Augustana Howard Wood Dakota Relays (College)
4.FrNick Johnson16' 6.75 PRSDSouth DakotaMar 17Baldy Castillo Invitational
5.FrTrent Francom16' 4.75 PRSDSouth DakotaMay 24NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
6.SoAlex Lawrence16' 3.25 PRUTUtah Valley UniversityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.FrNick Krella15' 9.25 PRNDNorth DakotaMay 11Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.SoAlex Torp15' 1.5 PRNDNorth DakotaMay 11Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.JrKaleb Ellis15' 1SDSouth DakotaMay 05Augustana Howard Wood Dakota Relays (College)
10.JrCalvin Gould14' 5.25NJNew Jersey TechApr 28124th Penn Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SoAlbert MacArthur25' 8.25 PRUTUtah Valley UniversityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.JrJoe Reagan24' 8.5 PRSDSouth DakotaMar 17Baldy Castillo Invitational
3.SoBryant Courter24' 7.25 PR (.8)SDSouth DakotaApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
4.FrDaniel Clarke23' 6.25 PR (-.4)SDSouth DakotaApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
5.SoDakarai Barnett22' 8.5 PRUTUtah Valley UniversityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.SoEthan Toy22' 6SDSouth DakotaMay 05Augustana Howard Wood Dakota Relays (College)
7.JrAnthony Magallon22' 5.75 PRTXTexas-Rio Grande ValleyMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.JrDonnie Hawkins22' 2.25 PRILChicago StateMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.FrOscar Cantu21' 10.5 PRTXTexas-Rio Grande ValleyMar 17UTSA Invitational
10.SoAustin Poulsen21' 3.5 PRUTUtah Valley UniversityMar 24UCR Spring Classic Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.SoAlbert MacArthur52' 2.5 PRUTUtah Valley UniversityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.SoDakarai Barnett47' 10.5UTUtah Valley UniversityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.FrAugusto Miro-Quesada47' 3 PRTXHouston BaptistMar 17TSU Relays - University & College
4.SrLandis Houston46' 0.25 PRILChicago StateMar 17TSU Relays - University & College
5.SoAustin Poulsen44' 11 PRUTUtah Valley UniversityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.FrNasiem Chandler43' 8.75 PRNJNew Jersey TechMay 12Atlantic Sun Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.SoJordan Kenison43' 7.25WASeattle UniversityMar 17Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
SrNick Redlew43' 7.25WASeattle UniversityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.SoKailan Claiborne41' 5.25 PRWASeattle UniversityMar 17Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.