Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.JrMicah Larkins10.02 PR (3.6)LANorthwestern StateMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.JrChris Jefferson10.08 (3.6)TXSam Houston StateMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
3.SrAmir James10.12 PR (3.6)LANorthwestern StateMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
4.FrCarlos Wilson10.24 PRTXTexas StateMay 13Sun Belt Outdoor Track & field Championships
5.JrDeontre Haynes10.33 PRTXTexas-ArlingtonMay 13Sun Belt Outdoor Track & field Championships
6.SrAaron Piper10.37 (2.0)TXStephen F. AustinMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
7.JrIsaiah McBride10.39 PRTXTexas-ArlingtonMay 13Sun Belt Outdoor Track & field Championships
8.SrMichael McGruder10.43 PR (.1)LANorthwestern StateMar 17TCU Invitational
9.SoKie'Ave Harry10.45 PR (2.1)LANorthwestern StateMar 10McNeese State Cowboy Relays
10.SoZachary Jewell10.46 (2.5)ARCentral ArkansasMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.SrAmir James20.41 PR (1.8)LANorthwestern StateMay 25NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 2)
2.FrJaylen Allen20.54 PRTXTexas StateApr 21LSU Alumni Gold
3.JrChris Jefferson20.66 (2.7)TXSam Houston StateApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
4.SrCliff Resais20.69 PR (3.1)LASoutheast LouisianaMay 25NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 2)
5.JrMicah Larkins20.72 PR (1.8)LANorthwestern StateMay 25NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 2)
6.SrMichael McGruder21.02 PR (-.1)LANorthwestern StateMar 17TCU Invitational
7.SoZachary Jewell21.11 PR (.9)ARCentral ArkansasMay 26NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
8.SoKie'Ave Harry21.16 PR (1.9)LANorthwestern StateMar 17TCU Invitational
9.SrDemarcus Porter21.17TXTexas StateMay 13Sun Belt Outdoor Track & field Championships
JrMicah Larkins21.17 (-.1)LANorthwestern StateMar 17TCU Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.JrVa-Sheku Sheriff46.21TXTexas-San AntonioMay 13Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.JrLincoln Warren46.66TXTexas StateMay 13Sun Belt Outdoor Track & field Championships
3.JrDavid Seastrunk46.69 PRTXTexas-ArlingtonMay 13Sun Belt Outdoor Track & field Championships
4.SrMylik Kerley46.75TXTexas A&MMay 13SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.SrDemarcus Porter46.97TXTexas StateMay 13Sun Belt Outdoor Track & field Championships
6.SrDaniel Lawson47.57 PRARCentral ArkansasMar 23UNF Spring Break Invitational
7.JrEric Pouncy47.78 PRTXSam Houston StateApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
8.JrD'Undre Mitchell47.80 PRTXTexas-ArlingtonMay 13Sun Belt Outdoor Track & field Championships
9.JrBrenden Wallace47.82TXTexas-ArlingtonMay 13Sun Belt Outdoor Track & field Championships
10.JrErik Martinsson47.86TXTexas-ArlingtonMar 17TCU Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.JrErik Martinsson1:48.63TXTexas-ArlingtonMay 25NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 2)
2.JrDrake Murphy1:49.32 PRTXStephen F. AustinMay 25NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 2)
3.SrOlandis Johnson1:49.74 PRLAMcNeese StateMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
4.JrLuca Chatham1:49.91 PRTXTexas-San AntonioMay 13Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.FrAlex Hanson1:50.32 PRARCentral ArkansasMay 24NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
6.SoGrant O' Callaghan1:52.23 PRLASoutheast LouisianaMar 16Louisiana Classics
7.FrJonathan Respress1:52.54 PRLASoutheast LouisianaMar 16Louisiana Classics
8.SrQuinlin McGregor1:52.55 PRTXStephen F. AustinMar 17TCU Invitational
9.FrZack Kovar1:52.90 PRTXTexas-San AntonioMay 13Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.JrTajh Lewis1:52.91 PRLASoutheast LouisianaMar 16Louisiana Classics
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.FrKorey London15.07 PR (.4)LAMcNeese StateMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
2.SrZach Dibbern15.27 PR (.4)LAMcNeese StateMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Kie'Ave Harry
Micah Larkins
Amir James
Tre'Darius Carr
38.92LANorthwestern StateJun 06NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
2.Fabian McCall
Chris Jefferson
AJ Tisdel
Lawrence Coleman
39.54TXSam Houston StateJun 06NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
3.Jaylen Allen
Carlos Wilson
Demarcus Porter
Lincoln Warren
39.81TXTexas StateJun 06NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
4.Relay Team40.15TXTexas-ArlingtonMar 17TCU Invitational
5.Aaron Piper
Jared Love
Tedrick Hawkins
Khalil Lacy
40.49TXStephen F. AustinMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
6.Relay Team40.56TXTexas-San AntonioMar 17UTSA Invitational
7.Relay Team40.69LASoutheast LouisianaMar 10McNeese State Cowboy Relays
8.Relay Team41.05LAMcNeese StateMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
9.Relay Team41.88ARCentral ArkansasMar 10UCA Spring Opener
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:06.69TXTexas-San AntonioMay 13Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.D'Undre Mitchell
Erik Martinsson
Brenden Wallace
David Seastrunk
3:07.34TXTexas-ArlingtonMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
3.Relay Team3:08.85TXTexas StateMay 13Sun Belt Outdoor Track & field Championships
4.Relay Team3:09.82TXStephen F. AustinMar 17TCU Invitational
5.Eric Pouncy
Chris Jefferson
Ethan Woods
Lawrence Coleman
3:13.05TXSam Houston StateApr 21Beach Invitational (Day 2)
6.Rodney Ruffin
Cliff Resais
Martavius James
Tahrike Jones
3:14.37LASoutheast LouisianaApr 21LSU Alumni Gold
7.Relay Team3:16.13LAMcNeese StateMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
8.Relay Team3:19.06ARCentral ArkansasMar 10UCA Spring Opener
9.Relay Team3:38.44LANorthwestern StateMar 10McNeese State Cowboy Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.SrHiram Morales58' 0.75 PRLAMcNeese StateMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.JrDarko Radakovic159' 4.5 PRLAMcNeese StateMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.JrAdrian Williams223' 3.25 PRLASoutheast LouisianaMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.JrDonavon Banks204' 2LAMcNeese StateMay 26NCAA DI East Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
3.SoCollin Milton195' 8 PRLANorthwestern StateApr 21LSU Alumni Gold
4.FrCord Neal193' 5.75 PRTXStephen F. AustinMay 26NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
5.JrBrian Donna184' 11 PRLASoutheast LouisianaMar 10McNeese State Cowboy Relays
6.SrAdrian Riley181' 11.5TXTexas-San AntonioMay 13Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.SoAlex Bertrand177' 7.5 PRLASoutheast LouisianaApr 21LSU Alumni Gold
8.SoJacob McDaniel170' 8 PRTXTexas-San AntonioMay 13Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.FrEvan Landry169' 2 PRLASoutheast LouisianaMar 02Tulane Early Bird Invitational
10.JrOliver Kjeldsen168' 4TXTexas StateMay 13Sun Belt Outdoor Track & field Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.JrDavante Edwards6' 11.5 PRTXTexas-San AntonioMay 13Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
SrTy Anderson6' 11.5TXTexas-San AntonioMay 13Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.SoZhafear Ray6' 11TXTexas A&M-Corpus ChristiMay 26NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
SrTyler Adams6' 11TXSam Houston StateMay 26NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
SoQuillan Haughton6' 11 PRTXTexas-San AntonioMay 26NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
6.SrEric Moore6' 10.75ARCentral ArkansasMar 10UCA Spring Opener
7.SoTre' Evans6' 8.75LANorthwestern StateMar 10McNeese State Cowboy Relays
JrLentz Similien6' 8.75 PRLAMcNeese StateMar 10McNeese State Cowboy Relays
9.FrJoshua Canete6' 6.75 PRTXTexas-ArlingtonMar 17TCU Invitational
SoNoah Berney6' 6.75TXStephen F. AustinMar 17TCU Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SrDevin King19' 0.25 PRLASoutheast LouisianaMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.JrAntonio Ruiz18' 0.5TXStephen F. AustinMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
3.SrGarrett Larson17' 6.75TXSam Houston StateApr 21Beach Invitational (Day 2)
4.FrClayton Fritsch17' 2.75 PRTXSam Houston StateMay 24NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
5.FrClayton Fritsch17' 0.75 PRTXSam Houston StateApr 21Beach Invitational (Day 2)
6.SoChad Horstmann16' 4.75 PRTXStephen F. AustinMay 24NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
7.FrColton Cohea15' 11.75 PRTXTexas A&M-Corpus ChristiMar 17UTSA Invitational
8.JrAshton Summers15' 11TXSam Houston StateMay 24NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
9.FrCade Skuza15' 8.5 PRTXSam Houston StateApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
10.SoAdriano Theriot15' 7.5 PRLAMcNeese StateApr 21LSU Alumni Gold
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.JrRodney Ruffin25' 11.5 PRLASoutheast LouisianaApr 21LSU Alumni Gold
SrAdrian Riley25' 11.5 PR (1.7)TXTexas-San AntonioJun 06NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Day 1)
3.FrJr Ronnie Briscoe24' 10.75 PRTXTexas StateMay 13Sun Belt Outdoor Track & field Championships
4.JrIsaiah McBride24' 8.5 PRTXTexas-ArlingtonMay 13Sun Belt Outdoor Track & field Championships
5.FrDenzel Green24' 7.25 PRTXStephen F. AustinMar 17TCU Invitational
6.FrZachary Johnson24' 5.75 PRTXSam Houston StateMay 24NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
7.SrJohn Lemke23' 11.75 PR (.0)LAMcNeese StateApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 2)
8.SrAlvin Chikaeze23' 11 PRTXTexas StateMay 13Sun Belt Outdoor Track & field Championships
9.FrJahkwan Blackley23' 10.25 PRTXTexas-San AntonioMay 13Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.JrIsaiah Pittman23' 7.5 (2.0)TXStephen F. AustinMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.JrCeaser Stephens52' 0.5 PRLANorthwestern StateApr 21LSU Alumni Gold
2.SrJohn Lemke51' 7.25 PR (2.3)LAMcNeese StateMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
3.FrZachary Johnson51' 2.5 PRTXSam Houston StateMay 26NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
4.SrBrian O'Bonna51' 2.25TXLamarMay 26NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
5.FrAndre Douglas51' 0.5 PRTXTexas-San AntonioMay 13Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.SrAlvin Chikaeze50' 9TXTexas StateMay 13Sun Belt Outdoor Track & field Championships
7.SoQuindarrius Thompson50' 5.5 PRLANorthwestern StateApr 21LSU Alumni Gold
8.JrTylen Guidry49' 11.25 (.4)TXLamarApr 21Beach Invitational (Day 2)
9.JrIsaiah Pittman49' 10.5 PRTXStephen F. AustinMar 17TCU Invitational
10.FrDenzel Green49' 6.5 PRTXStephen F. AustinMar 17TCU Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.