Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.SoTre James10.19 PR (4.5)UTSouthern UtahMay 11Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.SrOmeiza Akerele10.64 (.6)OKOral RobertsMar 17Tulsa Duels
JrChadayne Walker10.64MOMissouri-Kansas CityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.SoSam Zenner10.65 (.6)SDSouth Dakota StateMar 17Tulsa Duels
5.FrVictor Peka10.66 PR (6.9)OKOral RobertsApr 14John McDonnell Invitational
6.SrJT Butler10.68NDNorth Dakota StateMar 24UCR Spring Classic Invitational
7.JrTraezon Henderson10.70MOMissouri-Kansas CityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.FrDeVonte Tincher10.74 PR (4.5)ILSouthern Illinois-EdwardsvilleMar 10Coastal Carolina Invitational
9.SoLandon Larson10.77 (.0)SDSouth Dakota StateApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
10.JrTatenda Dzvokora10.83 PR (1.0)NDNorth Dakota StateApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.SoTre James20.57 PR (2.0)UTSouthern UtahMay 11Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.JrWarren Hazel20.81ILSouthern Illinois-CarbondaleMay 13MVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.FrVictor Peka21.24 PR (3.5)OKOral RobertsApr 14John McDonnell Invitational
SoAobakwe Malau21.24 (3.5)OKOral RobertsApr 14John McDonnell Invitational
5.FrEmmanuel Mwewa21.27 PR (.9)OKOral RobertsMar 17Tulsa Duels
6.SrOmeiza Akerele21.35 (.9)OKOral RobertsMar 17Tulsa Duels
7.SoLandon Larson21.61 (1.4)SDSouth Dakota StateApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
JrChadayne Walker21.61MOMissouri-Kansas CityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.JrInoa Wahinehookae21.62 PR (2.0)UTSouthern UtahMay 11Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.FrCoby Hilton21.72 PR (2.3)SDSouth Dakota StateApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
SoSam Zenner21.72SDSouth Dakota StateMay 05Augustana Howard Wood Dakota Relays (College)
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.JrWarren Hazel45.76ILSouthern Illinois-CarbondaleMay 25NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 2)
2.FrEmmanuel Mwewa47.62 PROKOral RobertsApr 14John McDonnell Invitational
3.FrFreddie Johnson47.65 PROKOral RobertsApr 14John McDonnell Invitational
4.JrJacob Richter48.47NDNorth Dakota StateMar 30Stanford Invitational (Day 1)
5.FrCameron Neely48.57 PROKOral RobertsApr 14John McDonnell Invitational
6.SrOmeiza Akerele48.59OKOral RobertsApr 14John McDonnell Invitational
7.SoJaquez Perry49.08 PRMOMissouri-Kansas CityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.JrInoa Wahinehookae49.35UTSouthern UtahApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
9.JrByrne Curl49.42 PRNDNorth Dakota StateMar 17Baldy Castillo Invitational
10.SoLandon Larson49.43SDSouth Dakota StateMar 17Tulsa Duels
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SrGeorge Espino1:49.85 PRUTSouthern UtahApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
2.JrKyle Burdick1:51.23 PRSDSouth Dakota StateMay 05Augustana Howard Wood Dakota Relays (College)
3.SoJosh Goehring1:52.15 PRSDSouth Dakota StateMay 05Augustana Howard Wood Dakota Relays (College)
4.SoWyatt Gatrost1:52.85 PRSDSouth Dakota StateApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
5.JrByrne Curl1:53.88NDNorth Dakota StateMar 31Stanford Invitational (Day 2)
6.SrLiam Kennell1:54.39 PRUTSouthern UtahMar 31San Francisco Distance Carnival
JrCal Lawton1:54.39SDSouth Dakota StateMar 17Tulsa Duels
8.FrMitchel Acker1:54.45 PRSDSouth Dakota StateMay 05Augustana Howard Wood Dakota Relays (College)
JrBryce Choate1:54.45 PROKOral RobertsMar 17Tulsa Duels
10.SrBrant Gilbertson1:54.95NDNorth Dakota StateMar 24UCR Spring Classic Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.SrIsrael Nelson14.17 (3.0)OKOral RobertsMar 17Tulsa Duels
2.SoEvan Hieber15.77 PR (3.0)SDSouth Dakota StateMar 17Tulsa Duels
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Raymond Ekevwo
Emmanuel Mwewa
Jaden Purnell
Omeiza Akerele
40.52OKOral RobertsMar 17Tulsa Duels
2.Coby Hilton
Landon Larson
Daniel Clarke
Sam Zenner
40.94SDSouth Dakota StateApr 282018 Drake Relays
3.JT Butler
Tatenda Dzvokora
Alex Brosseau
Aron Klos
41.19NDNorth Dakota StateApr 21Beach Invitational (Day 2)
4.Relay Team41.30UTSouthern UtahApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
5.Relay Team42.05MOMissouri-Kansas CityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:13.98OKOral RobertsApr 14John McDonnell Invitational
2.JT Butler
Jacob Richter
Byrne Curl
Matt Neururer
3:15.35NDNorth Dakota StateApr 282018 Drake Relays
3.Relay Team3:16.69MOMissouri-Kansas CityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.Inoa Wahinehookae
Devon Montgomery
Bradley Earl
Jake Jutkins
3:17.36UTSouthern UtahMay 11Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.Landon Larson
Sam Johnson
Mitchel Acker
Cameron Kuil
3:17.76SDSouth Dakota StateApr 282018 Drake Relays
6.Relay Team3:36.22INIndiana-Purdue-Fort WayneApr 28RedHawk Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.SoZachary Stadnika38' 8.25 PRMIOakland UniversityApr 12Tennessee Relays - Day 1
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.SrDaniel Asa124' 10.5 PRNDNorth Dakota StateMar 24UCR Spring Classic Invitational
2.SrMatt Neururer119' 3 PRNDNorth Dakota StateMar 24UCR Spring Classic Invitational
3.SoBen Klimpke114' 2.75 PRNDNorth Dakota StateMar 24UCR Spring Classic Invitational
4.FrErik Ostrom112' 6.5 PRUTSouthern UtahMar 24UCR Spring Classic Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.JrSkyler Parcaro233' 3.25 PRUTSouthern UtahMar 24UCR Spring Classic Invitational
2.SrAustin Schmidt226' 7.25 PRNDNorth Dakota StateApr 20Beach Invitational (Day 1)
3.SrHarpreet Dosanjh216' 9.5 PRMOMissouri-Kansas CityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.JrCarter Grissom212' 2 PRMOMissouri-Kansas CityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.SoJeff Rowley204' 8UTSouthern UtahMar 24UCR Spring Classic Invitational
6.FrCurtis Stradley193' 6 PRNDNorth Dakota StateApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
7.SrAlex Yoxall191' 6.75MOMissouri-Kansas CityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.FrTy Ogren186' 0 PRNDNorth Dakota StateApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
9.SoDakota Leonhard183' 2.5SDSouth Dakota StateMay 05Augustana Howard Wood Dakota Relays (College)
10.SrDaniel Asa173' 5 PRNDNorth Dakota StateApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SrJulian Harvey7' 1ILSouthern Illinois-EdwardsvilleMay 26NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
2.FrFrank Harris7' 0.25 PRUTSouthern UtahMay 11Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.FrMarcus Walton6' 8.75 PRNDNorth Dakota StateApr 21Beach Invitational (Day 2)
JrJamarice Preston6' 8.75 PRMOMissouri-Kansas CityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.JrRiley Sears6' 7.25SDSouth Dakota StateMay 05Augustana Howard Wood Dakota Relays (College)
SrJJ Hejna6' 7.25 PRSDSouth Dakota StateApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
JrMarcus Hastings6' 7.25 PRUTSouthern UtahApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
8.SoDavid Chappelle6' 4.5 PRMOMissouri-Kansas CityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.SoZachary Stadnika6' 3.5 PRMIOakland UniversityApr 12Tennessee Relays - Day 1
10.FrErik Ostrom6' 1.5 PRUTSouthern UtahMay 11Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.FrTrent Francom17' 2.75 PRSDSouth Dakota StateApr 282018 Drake Relays
2.FrNoah Shafer15' 7 PRNDNorth Dakota StateApr 20Beach Invitational (Day 1)
3.JrMatt Owen15' 5OKOral RobertsMar 17Tulsa Duels
4.FrLuke Woodall15' 3.5 PRMOMissouri-Kansas CityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.FrChristian Patterson14' 3.25 PROKOral RobertsApr 14John McDonnell Invitational
6.SrMatt Neururer14' 1.25NDNorth Dakota StateMar 24UCR Spring Classic Invitational
JrBrennan Branick14' 1.25SDSouth Dakota StateMay 05Augustana Howard Wood Dakota Relays (College)
8.JrRyan Enerson13' 11.25NDNorth Dakota StateMar 24UCR Spring Classic Invitational
9.FrErik Ostrom13' 5.75 PRUTSouthern UtahMay 11Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.SrDaniel Asa13' 5.5 PRNDNorth Dakota StateMar 24UCR Spring Classic Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SrJulian Harvey25' 8.75ILSouthern Illinois-EdwardsvilleMay 24NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 1)
2.JrChristopher Bryan25' 6.25 PRMOMissouri-Kansas CityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.SoBryant Courter23' 11.5 (.0)SDSouth Dakota StateMar 17Tulsa Duels
JrJaden Purnell23' 11.5 PR (.9)OKOral RobertsMar 17Tulsa Duels
5.SrKaleb Presley23' 7 PR (1.9)OKOral RobertsMar 17Tulsa Duels
FrMarcus Walton23' 7 PRNDNorth Dakota StateMar 24UCR Spring Classic Invitational
SoBen Klimpke23' 7 (1.5)NDNorth Dakota StateMar 30Stanford Invitational (Day 1)
8.SrJeremy Harr23' 2.75 PRMOMissouri-Kansas CityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.FrDaniel Clarke22' 11.25 PR (1.4)SDSouth Dakota StateMar 17Tulsa Duels
10.SoLogan Webb22' 10.5ILSouthern Illinois-EdwardsvilleMar 10Coastal Carolina Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.JrChristopher Bryan51' 9.25 PRMOMissouri-Kansas CityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.JrJaden Purnell51' 1OKOral RobertsMay 26NCAA DI West Region Track and Field Championships (Day 3)
3.SoBryant Courter49' 7.25 (-1.0)SDSouth Dakota StateApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
4.SrJeremy Harr49' 3.25MOMissouri-Kansas CityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.JrKelle'Mon Hinton49' 1.75 PR (2.3)NDNorth Dakota StateApr 19Pacific Coast Intercollegiate
6.SoLogan Webb46' 7.5ILSouthern Illinois-EdwardsvilleMar 10Coastal Carolina Invitational
7.FrEric Vanerp45' 10.5 PR (1.6)NDNorth Dakota StateApr 20Beach Invitational (Day 1)
8.JrTerrence Williams45' 5.25 PRMOMissouri-Kansas CityMay 12WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.JrEphram Albrecht45' 5 (.0)SDSouth Dakota StateMar 17Tulsa Duels
10.FrJoshua Tabla44' 0 PROKOral RobertsApr 14John McDonnell Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.