Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.JrEric Moate10.58 (.7)FLNova SoutheasternMar 02UT Track Classic
2.SrNicardo Cameron10.67 (1.2)FLFlorida TechMar 23UNF Spring Break Invitational
3.SoJared Robinson10.92 (2.2)FLNova SoutheasternMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
4.FrRomell Guerrier11.02 PR (1.8)FLFlorida TechMar 02UT Track Classic
5.FrDanny Kellet11.12 PR (1.5)FLTampaMar 02UT Track Classic
6.FrZaheem Anderson11.28 PR (-.3)FLNova SoutheasternMar 23UNF Spring Break Invitational
7.SoAndrew Sands11.30 PR (4.4)FLSaint LeoMar 10Coastal Carolina Invitational
8.SoLuke Molinaro11.36 PR (1.4)FLTampaMar 02UT Track Classic
9.SoDonald Phelps11.41 PR (1.4)FLTampaMar 02UT Track Classic
10.FrJohn Padgett11.81 PR (.9)FLFlorida TechMar 02UT Track Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.JrEric Moate21.20 PR (1.9)FLNova SoutheasternMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
2.SoJared Robinson22.49 (1.9)FLNova SoutheasternMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
3.FrDanny Kellet22.52 PR (1.3)FLTampaMar 02UT Track Classic
4.FrJustin Jackson22.76 PR (1.3)FLNova SoutheasternMar 02UT Track Classic
5.SoDonald Phelps22.96 PR (1.6)FLTampaMar 02UT Track Classic
6.SoLuke Molinaro23.11 (2.8)FLTampaMar 17UCF Black & Gold Challenge
7.FrEvan Ambrose23.62 PR (1.6)FLTampaMar 02UT Track Classic
8.FrMax Shugerman23.76 PR (.4)FLFlorida TechMar 23UNF Spring Break Invitational
9.FrJohn Padgett23.88 PR (.4)FLFlorida TechMar 23UNF Spring Break Invitational
10.SoAndrew Csubak23.93 PR (-2.1)FLTampaMar 23USF Bulls Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.FrJustin Jackson50.15 PRFLNova SoutheasternMar 23UNF Spring Break Invitational
2.SoAndrew Csubak51.07 PRFLTampaMar 23USF Bulls Invitational
3.SoLuke Molinaro51.52 PRFLTampaMar 02UT Track Classic
4.SoJared Robinson52.03 PRFLNova SoutheasternMar 14Nova Sharks Invitational
5.SrJohn Bryant52.68 PRFLFlorida SouthernMar 02UT Track Classic
6.FrMax Shugerman52.87 PRFLFlorida TechMar 02UT Track Classic
7.JrKyle Forsythe54.13 PRFLNova SoutheasternMar 02UT Track Classic
8.SrEddie Keenan54.98 PRFLTampaMar 02UT Track Classic
9.FrEdmund Reis55.16 PRFLNova SoutheasternMar 14Nova Sharks Invitational
10.-William Sailor56.26 PRFLFlorida SouthernMar 02UT Track Classic
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SrNiclas Bez1:52.79 PRFLSaint LeoMar 23USF Bulls Invitational
2.FrDolton Morley1:53.59 PRFLTampaMar 23USF Bulls Invitational
3.JrScott Greeves1:54.46 PRFLNova SoutheasternMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
4.SrRaphae De Bonnieres1:56.46FLNova SoutheasternMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
5.FrHunter Chavis1:59.20 PRFLSaint LeoMar 23USF Bulls Invitational
6.SoAndrew Csubak2:03.33 PRFLTampaMar 02UT Track Classic
7.FrEvan Williams2:03.49 PRFLFlorida SouthernMar 23USF Bulls Invitational
8.SrJohn Bryant2:04.71FLFlorida SouthernMar 02UT Track Classic
9.FrBrice Easton2:06.06 PRFLTampaMar 02UT Track Classic
10.SrEddie Keenan2:08.74FLTampaMar 23USF Bulls Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.JrAkeim David16.37 PR (-4.1)FLNova SoutheasternMar 14Nova Sharks Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.91FLTampaMar 17UCF Black & Gold Challenge
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:28.88FLTampaMar 02UT Track Classic
2.Relay Team3:30.96FLNova SoutheasternMar 14Nova Sharks Invitational
3.Relay Team3:39.07FLSaint LeoMar 02UT Track Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.SrDaniel Polinski50' 7.75 PRFLNova SoutheasternMar 14Nova Sharks Invitational
2.JrJose Rojas32' 2.25 PRFLNova SoutheasternMar 14Nova Sharks Invitational
3.JrEric Moate31' 2 PRFLNova SoutheasternMar 14Nova Sharks Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.SrDaniel Polinski147' 8.75 PRFLNova SoutheasternMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
2.JrEric Moate98' 9 PRFLNova SoutheasternMar 14Nova Sharks Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.JrJose Rojas82' 7.25 PRFLNova SoutheasternMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
2.FrPearson Kerchner76' 3 PRFLFlorida TechMar 23UNF Spring Break Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.JrWistenly Alphonse6' 0.75FLFlorida TechMar 23UNF Spring Break Invitational
2.FrEdmund Reis5' 10.75 PRFLNova SoutheasternMar 23UNF Spring Break Invitational
SoPaul Mccrimon III5' 10.75 PRFLSaint LeoMar 10Coastal Carolina Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.JrKyle Forsythe13' 11.25FLNova SoutheasternMar 14Nova Sharks Invitational
2.SoNick Curci13' 7.5FLNova SoutheasternMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
3.FrNadiv Galindo11' 0 PRFLNova SoutheasternMar 14Nova Sharks Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.FrZaheem Anderson21' 6.75 PR (2.5)FLNova SoutheasternMar 23UNF Spring Break Invitational
2.FrJustin Jackson20' 4.5 PRFLNova SoutheasternMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
3.SoMarley Scott18' 3.25 PR (1.9)FLFlorida TechMar 23UNF Spring Break Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.FrZaheem Anderson46' 3.5 PRFLNova SoutheasternMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
2.FrJustin Jackson44' 8.25 PRFLNova SoutheasternMar 14Nova Sharks Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.