Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.SrJack McCloskey11.04 PR (1.2)MDSalisburyMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.SrToraneau Varice11.13 (.3)DCGallaudetMar 31Ursinus College Invitational
3.FrJustin Williams11.21 PR (2.3)MDSalisburyMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
4.FrDonovan Beckett-Simms11.99 PR (2.3)MDSalisburyMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
5.-Roger Randle12.01 PR (.0)DCGallaudetMar 31Ursinus College Invitational
6.SoKai Christenberry12.19 PR (-1.0)DCGallaudetMar 31Ursinus College Invitational
7.SoChis Leby12.21 PR (-2.4)MDSalisburyMar 31CNU Blue & Silver Challenge
8.-Joseph Pion13.20 PR (-1.0)DCGallaudetMar 31Ursinus College Invitational
9.-Paisley Williams13.35 PR (-1.6)DCGallaudetMar 31Ursinus College Invitational
10.-Ikaika Clay13.41 PR (-1.0)DCGallaudetMar 31Ursinus College Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.SrJack McCloskey22.09 PR (.0)MDSalisburyMar 31CNU Blue & Silver Challenge
2.SrToraneau Varice22.60 (.9)DCGallaudetMar 31Ursinus College Invitational
3.SoMickey Van Gieson22.68 PR (-.2)MDSalisburyMar 31CNU Blue & Silver Challenge
4.SrAlex Hardman22.96 PR (.0)MDSalisburyMar 31CNU Blue & Silver Challenge
5.FrJustin Williams23.11 PR (1.6)MDSalisburyMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
6.SrTyler Hardman23.99 PR (-.2)MDSalisburyMar 31CNU Blue & Silver Challenge
7.-Roger Randle25.54 PR (1.4)DCGallaudetMar 31Ursinus College Invitational
8.SoDante Washington26.59 (.7)DCGallaudetMar 31Ursinus College Invitational
9.-Ikaika Clay28.27 PR (.0)DCGallaudetMar 31Ursinus College Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.FrEthan Binnix49.40 PRMDSalisburyMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.SoMickey Van Gieson49.65 PRMDSalisburyMar 31CNU Blue & Silver Challenge
3.SrAlex Hardman50.29 PRMDSalisburyMar 31CNU Blue & Silver Challenge
4.SrTyler Hardman51.89MDSalisburyMar 31CNU Blue & Silver Challenge
5.SoDante Washington1:00.50DCGallaudetMar 31Ursinus College Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.JrEmmanuel Porquin1:56.43 PRMDSalisburyMar 31CNU Blue & Silver Challenge
2.SoParker Harrington1:59.86MDSalisburyMar 31CNU Blue & Silver Challenge
3.FrJoey Wiggins2:01.18 PRMDSalisburyMar 31CNU Blue & Silver Challenge
4.FrEthan Binnix2:02.70 PRMDSalisburyMar 31CNU Blue & Silver Challenge
5.FrJustin Blanche2:03.69 PRMDSalisburyMar 31CNU Blue & Silver Challenge
6.SoKamren Winslow2:07.15 PRMDSalisburyMar 31CNU Blue & Silver Challenge
7.FrJeromy Green2:08.68 PRMDSalisburyMar 31CNU Blue & Silver Challenge
8.-Chance Hohneke2:11.67 PRDCGallaudetMar 31Ursinus College Invitational
9.-Sean O'Callaghan2:17.32 PRDCGallaudetMar 31Ursinus College Invitational
10.-Silas Beasley3:29.46 PRDCGallaudetMar 31Ursinus College Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.-Michael Haynes15.67 PR (.2)DCGallaudetMar 31Ursinus College Invitational
2.JrGunner Hahn15.78 PR (.2)DCGallaudetMar 31Ursinus College Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team48.00MDSalisburyMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.Ikaika Clay
Dante Washington
Roger Randle
Joseph Pion
49.21DCGallaudetMar 31Ursinus College Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:23.57MDSalisburyMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.Gunner Hahn
Toraneau Varice
Kai Christenberry
Michael Haynes
3:40.05DCGallaudetMar 31Ursinus College Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.SoMike Micozzi176' 9.75 PRMDSalisburyMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.JrMike Millemann172' 4.5MDSalisburyMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.JrMatthew Adedeji5' 11.75MDSalisburyMar 31CNU Blue & Silver Challenge
2.SoKai Christenberry4' 6DCGallaudetMar 31Ursinus College Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.FrGreg Leasure13' 1.5 PRMDSalisburyMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.SoAlex Hall13' 0 PRMDSalisburyMar 31CNU Blue & Silver Challenge
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SoJeffrey McInnis21' 11.5MDSalisburyMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.SoChis Leby21' 4 PRMDSalisburyMar 31CNU Blue & Silver Challenge
3.JrMatthew Adedeji21' 0.25MDSalisburyMar 31CNU Blue & Silver Challenge
4.FrDonovan Beckett-Simms19' 11.25 PRMDSalisburyMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
5.SoKai Christenberry18' 11.5 (.2)DCGallaudetMar 31Ursinus College Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.FrDonovan Beckett-Simms46' 6.25 PRMDSalisburyMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.JrMatthew Adedeji46' 4 PRMDSalisburyMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
3.SoJeffrey McInnis43' 1.25 PRMDSalisburyMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
4.SoChis Leby41' 1.25MDSalisburyMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.