Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.FrKyle Farley11.34 PR (1.4)OHCapitalMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
2.FrJames Ervin III11.42 PR (1.3)OHHeidelbergMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
3.JrDevan Boyer11.86 (1.1)OHMuskingumMar 17Muskie Duals
4.SoKris Hart11.88 (-.4)OHBaldwin-WallaceMar 17Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational
5.FrDale Booker11.98 PR (.2)OHBaldwin-WallaceMar 17Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational
6.FrJosh Cross12.13 PR (-.4)OHHeidelbergMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
7.SrDerek Stover12.46 PR (1.1)OHMuskingumMar 17Muskie Duals
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.FrKyle Farley22.51 PR (2.4)OHCapitalMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
2.SoCwinn Febus22.71 PR (.8)OHOtterbeinMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
3.SoTanner Sipes22.78 PR (1.7)OHOtterbeinMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
4.SoNicholas Santos22.89 (.7)OHCapitalMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
5.FrNoah Meeker22.90 PR (.9)OHCapitalMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
6.SoNathan Forney22.97 (.5)OHOtterbeinMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
7.SoEric Klopfenstein23.28 PR (.8)OHMariettaMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
8.FrMarques Johnson23.34 PR (2.4)OHHeidelbergMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
9.JrDevan Boyer23.69 PROHMuskingumMar 17Muskie Duals
10.FrDale Booker24.37 PROHBaldwin-WallaceMar 17Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.SoNicholas Santos50.67 PROHCapitalMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
2.SoNathan Forney51.17OHOtterbeinMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
3.SrJerrod Lyon51.72OHHeidelbergMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
4.JrBrandon Cole51.86 PROHBaldwin-WallaceMar 17Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational
5.SoLogan Skolosh52.92 PROHMuskingumMar 17Muskie Duals
6.FrKamari Spencer53.88 PROHMuskingumMar 17Muskie Duals
7.JrNoah Kendrick54.44 PROHBaldwin-WallaceMar 17Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational
8.SoJohn Soppanish54.74 PROHMuskingumMar 17Muskie Duals
9.FrAlex Delgado55.91 PROHBaldwin-WallaceMar 17Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SrMatt Molinaro1:50.42OHOhio NorthernMar 31adidas Raleigh Relays
2.-Mark Worley1:56.26 PROHMt UnionApr 15Bucknell Bison Invitational
3.SoJake Meeks1:57.79OHMt UnionApr 15Bucknell Bison Invitational
4.JrEric Peterson1:58.67 PROHHeidelbergMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
5.JrKyle Monahan1:59.76OHJohn CarrollMar 17Muskie Duals
6.SrTim Faiken2:00.71OHHeidelbergMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
7.SrNick Snabes2:01.21 PROHOtterbeinMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
8.SrMatt Andrews2:01.59OHJohn CarrollMar 17Muskie Duals
9.FrJett Facemyer2:02.30 PROHOtterbeinMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
10.SoAndrew Klaus2:03.44 PROHOtterbeinMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.55OHOtterbeinMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
2.Relay Team44.51OHHeidelbergMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:23.22OHHeidelbergMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.Relay Team3:27.09OHCapitalMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
3.Relay Team3:38.43OHBaldwin-WallaceMar 17Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational
4.Relay Team3:45.39OHMuskingumMar 17Muskie Duals
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.FrJosh Miller128' 6.5 PROHCapitalMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
2.FrMichael Kantor115' 10.5 PROHOtterbeinMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.SrJaquill Scott214' 10 PROHMt UnionApr 15Bucknell Bison Invitational
2.SoBryce Biskup175' 5OHMt UnionApr 15Bucknell Bison Invitational
3.SrNick Despot166' 6OHMuskingumMar 17Muskie Duals
4.FrKevin Dreyer152' 6 PROHMuskingumMar 17Muskie Duals
5.SoGino Cary137' 1.25 PROHMuskingumMar 17Muskie Duals
6.FrAustin Baker131' 6.75 PROHHeidelbergMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
7.SrJon Suter117' 2OHHeidelbergMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
8.SrColby Owen114' 11.25 PROHCapitalMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
9.FrDaniel Wilson93' 3 PROHBaldwin-WallaceMar 17Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.JrWes Fritz6' 4.75OHHeidelbergMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
2.SrBlake Weidner6' 4OHMuskingumMar 17Muskie Duals
3.JrJohn Seman6' 2.75OHCapitalMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
4.JrJordan Wallace6' 0OHMuskingumMar 17Muskie Duals
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SoJesse Chirdon12' 9.5OHOtterbeinMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
2.FrAustin Baker12' 7.5 PROHHeidelbergMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
3.JrJordan Wallace11' 0 PROHMuskingumMar 17Muskie Duals
4.FrNick Fulton10' 0 PROHMuskingumMar 17Muskie Duals
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SrBlake Weidner20' 9.5 PROHMuskingumMar 17Muskie Duals
2.JrWes Fritz20' 8.5OHHeidelbergMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
3.SrJerrod Lyon20' 6.5OHHeidelbergMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
4.FrAlex Dempsey20' 4.5 PROHBaldwin-WallaceMar 17Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational
5.FrPeter Rosado19' 9.75 PROHBaldwin-WallaceMar 17Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational
6.SrJon Suter17' 11OHHeidelbergMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
7.FrChris French17' 8.25 PROHMuskingumMar 17Muskie Duals
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.FrPeter Rosado38' 9.25 PROHBaldwin-WallaceMar 17Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational
2.FrAustin Baker37' 11.5 PROHHeidelbergMar 17Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.