Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.FrCorey Carter10.92 PR (-1.3)ILPrincipiaMay 26NCAA D3 National Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.FrCarson Gross11.03 PR (.2)MOWebsterMay 11NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
3.JrBrandyn Robinson11.06 PR (1.3)MOWebsterMay 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
4.FrJacob Ridenhour11.14 PR (.4)MOWebsterMay 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
5.SrBobby Neal11.24 (.8)ILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
6.SoMahari Holt11.38 (.9)ILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
7.SoBrett Charlton11.49ILEurekaApr 07Benedictine Invitational
8.FrSamuel Keller11.80 PR (1.1)ILPrincipiaMar 23The Island Meet
9.JrBradley Stubbs11.87 (1.5)ILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
10.FrJosh Aleman11.99 PR (1.1)ILPrincipiaMar 23The Island Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.FrCorey Carter21.75 PR (3.2)ILPrincipiaMar 23The Island Meet
2.JrBrandyn Robinson22.25 PR (.0)MOWebsterMay 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
3.FrJacob Ridenhour22.51 PR (1.6)MOWebsterMay 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
4.FrCarson Gross22.53 PR (1.1)MOWebsterMay 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
5.SrBobby Neal22.66 PR (.0)ILGreenvilleMay 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
6.FrAlex Fink23.35 PR (.7)ILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
7.SoKyle Goessler23.40MOWebsterMar 31John Creer Invitational
8.SoMahari Holt23.43 (.7)ILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
9.SoSteven Oscar23.59 (1.3)ILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
10.SoJose Mejia23.67 PRMOWebsterMar 31John Creer Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.SrAndrew Sharp49.48ILGreenvilleMay 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
2.FrAlex Fink49.95 PRILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
3.JrJordan Kaden51.80MOWebsterMar 31John Creer Invitational
4.SoJackson Pierce52.14ILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
5.SoQuinn Heinbaugh52.18 PRILPrincipiaMar 23The Island Meet
6.JrBrandyn Robinson52.54MOWebsterMar 31John Creer Invitational
7.SrMason Stevens53.22 PRMOWebsterMay 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
8.FrLuis Mendoza53.52 PRMOWebsterMar 31John Creer Invitational
9.JrKole Rackers55.28 PRMOWestminster (MO)Mar 17Central Methodist Early Bird
10.SoShawn Swindell57.40 PRMOWebsterMar 31John Creer Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.SrAndrew Sharp1:50.06 PRILGreenvilleMay 26NCAA D3 National Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.SrNathan Potts1:52.60 PRILGreenvilleMay 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
3.SrZach Matthiesen1:56.54 PRILPrincipiaMar 23The Island Meet
4.SrJaylen Shelton1:57.73ILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
5.FrCollin Kessinger1:59.97 PRILGreenvilleMay 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
6.SoTyler Kimes2:01.11 PRILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
7.SoQuinn Heinbaugh2:04.83 PRILPrincipiaMay 11NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
8.FrMichael Ruiz Del Arbol2:08.46 PRMOWebsterMar 31John Creer Invitational
9.SoHunter Carlson2:12.29 PRILEurekaApr 07Benedictine Invitational
10.FrJoseph Labitska2:16.34 PRMOWestminster (MO)Mar 17Central Methodist Early Bird
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.JrDavid Martin16.26 PR (.4)ILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
2.SrMatt Hughes16.29 PR (.4)ILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
3.SoRussell Lamb17.24 (.4)ILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
4.FrClinton Montgomery17.47 PR (-.4)ILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jacob Ridenhour
Brandyn Robinson
Carson Gross
Caleb Clemons
43.16MOWebsterMay 11NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
2.Relay Team43.57ILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
3.Relay Team49.80MOWestminster (MO)Mar 17Central Methodist Early Bird
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jordan Kaden
Mason Stevens
Luis Mendoza
Brandyn Robinson
3:24.23MOWebsterMar 31John Creer Invitational
2.Relay Team3:24.36ILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
3.Relay Team3:26.39ILPrincipiaMar 23The Island Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.JrMitchell Hooten126' 10 PRILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
2.JrLC Washington123' 9ILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
3.SrBen Perry120' 2.25ILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
4.SoJames York109' 5 PRMOWebsterMar 31John Creer Invitational
5.SrRyan Robbins102' 10.75 PRMOWebsterMar 31John Creer Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.SrMason Stevens148' 5 PRMOWebsterMar 31John Creer Invitational
2.SrMatt Hughes142' 4.25ILGreenvilleMay 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
3.JrDavid Martin139' 4 PRILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
4.SrRyan Robbins129' 8MOWebsterMar 31John Creer Invitational
5.JrGregory Nwajei124' 7.75 PRILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
6.JrCoale Dolbert120' 10MOWebsterMar 31John Creer Invitational
7.FrDean Colarossi118' 1.75 PRILPrincipiaMar 23The Island Meet
8.FrTheo Kagali98' 4.25 PRILPrincipiaMar 23The Island Meet
9.FrGreih Murray76' 2.5 PRMOFontbonneMar 10Southern Invitational
10.FrHayden Yates68' 0.25 PRMOFontbonneMar 10Southern Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.SoGreg Mitchell6' 9 PRILGreenvilleMay 26NCAA D3 National Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.SrDavian Joseph5' 9 PRMOWebsterMar 31John Creer Invitational
3.FrJustin Tarplin5' 7 PRMOWebsterMar 31John Creer Invitational
4.SrMason Stevens4' 10.75 PRMOWebsterMay 17North Central Gregory Outdoor Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.SrMason Stevens12' 6MOWebsterMar 31John Creer Invitational
2.SrMatt Hughes11' 9.75ILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
JrDavid Martin11' 9.75 PRILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.SoBrett Charlton21' 6.75ILEurekaApr 07Benedictine Invitational
2.JrJon Ansunama21' 3.5 PR (.0)ILPrincipiaMar 23The Island Meet
3.SoKyle Goessler21' 0.75 PR (.0)MOWebsterMar 31John Creer Invitational
4.SrCollin Aimone20' 4ILEurekaApr 07Benedictine Invitational
5.JrBradley Stubbs20' 3.25 PRILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
6.FrJack Epley19' 4.75 PRILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
7.SoJose Mejia19' 2.25 PR (1.5)MOWebsterMar 31John Creer Invitational
8.SrMatt Hughes19' 2 PRILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
9.FrJavion Smith19' 0.75 PRILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
10.SoErick Garcia18' 11.25 PRILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.FrAustin Wagner44' 1.5 PR (3.3)MOWebsterMar 31John Creer Invitational
2.SoGreg Mitchell43' 11.5 PRILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
3.FrDi'Mond Salmond39' 11.5 PRILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
4.FrJack Epley39' 7.5 PRILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
5.FrAdam Bandimere39' 6 PRILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
6.FrJavion Smith39' 2.5 PRILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
7.SoLucas Doiron35' 10.75 PRILGreenvilleMar 31Washington University Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.