Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Kalon Barnes10.04 PR (3.2)TXSilsbeeMay 12TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
2.12Anthony Schwartz10.07 PR (2.5)FLAmerican HeritageMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
3.12KeSean Carter10.22 PR (.4)TXConroe The WoodlandsMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
4.12Keishawn Everly10.23 PR (2.5)TXFt Worth Trimble TechMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
12Jais Smith10.23 PRTXMansfield LegacyApr 13UIL 5A District 10 (W,F)
6.12Asani Hampton10.26 PR (.1)CAYucaipaMay 03Citrus Belt League Finals
11Taylor Banks10.26 PR (.9)UnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
8.12Shaun Shivers10.29 PR (3.0)FLChaminade-Madonna College PrepMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
9.12Damian Close10.30 PR (5.1)OKMustangMay 12OSSAA 6A State Championships
10.11Kevin Jackson10.31 PR (5.3)OKMidwest CityMay 12OSSAA 6A State Championships
10Marcellus Moore10.31 PR (.2)ILPlainfield (North)May 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Anthony Schwartz20.41 PR (2.8)FLAmerican HeritageMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Kenneth Bednarek20.43 PR (.4)WIRice LakeJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
3.17-18Antonio Tarantino20.51 PR (2.8)NJFits ProJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.12Kalon Barnes20.55 PR (2.8)TXSilsbeeMay 12TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
5.10Ireon Brown20.61 PRTXPort Arthur MemorialApr 19UIL 5A Area 21/22
6.12Jacory Patterson20.65 PRSCDreherMar 17Silver Fox Invitational
7.12Eddie Sumler20.68 PR (3.1)TXHouston Cyp. FairMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
8.12Jordan Booker20.70 PRTXHumbleApr 19UIL 5A Area 21/22
9.12Keishawn Everly20.71 PR (3.0)TXFt Worth Trimble TechMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
10.17-18Tyrese Cooper20.73 PR (-1.2)FLMiami Gardens Xpress Track and FieldAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jamal Walton45.42 PRFLMiramarMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
2.10Sean Burrell45.74 PRLAZacharyMay 01LHSAA 5A State Outdoor Championships
3.11Myles Misener-Daley45.99 PRONWestdaleJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
4.12Elija Godwin46.00 PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
5.17-18Tyrese Cooper46.02 PRFLMiami Gardens Xpress Track and FieldAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
6.12Justin Long46.14 PRGAParkviewMay 12GHSA 7A State Championship
7.11Matthew Boling46.15 PRTXHouston Strake JesuitApr 28UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
8.SrKhallifah Rosser46.19CACS Los AngelesMar 31UCLA Legends Invitational (Day 2)
9.15-16Justin Robinson46.20 PRMOGateway City United Athletics ClubJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
10.12Trey Johnson46.37 PRGAFayette CountyMay 12GHSA 5A State Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Josh Hoey1:48.37 PRUnattachedMay 19adidas Boston Boost Games
2.Luis Peralta1:49.10 PRNJPassaicJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Drew Maher1:49.16 PRNJShore RegionalJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.10Brandon Miller1:49.55 PRMOJohn BurroughsMay 26MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
5.11Luis Peralta1:49.63 PRNJPassaicJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
6.12Ian Delgado1:49.71 PRNCGreen HopeJun 02Music City Distance Carnival
7.12Kieran McDermott1:49.80 PRMDBel AirJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.11Aaron Tatsunami Kurei1:50.05 PROSKanagawa - Soyo Jr-SrAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
9.12Junya Matsumoto1:50.13 PROSKanagawa - Hosei - 2Aug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
10.12Nick Miller1:50.19 PROHWadsworth SeniorJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Brodey Hasty3:43.77 PRUnattachedJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
2.12Dalton Hengst3:45.59 PRUnattachedApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 2)
3.-Camerson Proceviat3:46.56 PRBCCoastal Track ClubApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
4.-Lukas Jarron3:47.61 PRBCVancouver ThunderbirdsMay 12Oxy Invite
5.12Mogeni Benueru3:47.65OSOita - Oita ToumeAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
6.12Jack Williams3:48.37 PRBCOcean AthleticsApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
7.12Shota Higuchi3:48.68 PROSTochigi - Sano Nihon U Sr HighAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
8.12Hiroya Saito3:48.82 PROSMiyagi - Sendai TohokuAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
9.-Sam Vincent3:48.96 PRMBStride Ahead TrackApr 21Beach Invitational (Day 2)
10.12Kazuto Izawa3:49.12 PROSYamanashi - Gakuin Dai-Fuzoku Jr-SrAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Dustin Horter4:03.40 PROHLakota EastMay 04Rod Russell Mason Invitational
2.12Luke George4:06.09 PRWAIssaquahMay 11Kingco Championships
3.11Daniel Maton4:07.50 PRWACamasMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
4.12Matthew Schadler4:07.83 PRINEvansville Reitz MemorialJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.12Jericho Cleveland4:07.89 PRNMVolcano VistaApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
6.11Cole Hocker4:08.04 PRINIndianapolis CathedralJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
7.11Jake Renfree4:08.11 PRTNKnoxville CatholicMay 05Dogwood Classic
8.11Nick Foster4:08.16 PRMIAnn Arbor PioneerApr 21April Showers Relays
9.12Michael Phillips4:08.17 PRFLLawton ChilesMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Ryan Riddle4:08.42 PRMOWebb CityMay 26MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Cameron Ponder4:04.24 PRUnattachedJun 02Music City Distance Carnival
2.12Brodey Hasty4:04.53 PRUnattachedMay 26Pre Classic
3.12Dustin Horter4:04.68 PROHLakota EastJun 08Brooks PR Invitational
4.11Nick Foster4:05.50 PRMIAnn Arbor PioneerJun 08Brooks PR Invitational
5.12Clayton Mendez4:05.57 PRILWhitney YoungJun 08Brooks PR Invitational
6.12Zach Winter4:06.06 PRUTFremontJun 08Brooks PR Invitational
7.12Michael Phillips4:06.22 PRFLLawton ChilesJun 08Brooks PR Invitational
8.12Mason Gatewood4:07.00 PRNYSt Anthony'sMay 31Festival of Miles
9.12Cole Johnson4:08.12 PRMIRockfordJun 08Brooks PR Invitational
10.11Daniel Maton4:08.13 PRWACamasApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Brodey Hasty8:00.92 PRUnattachedJun 02Music City Distance Carnival
2.10Cole Sprout8:13.85 PRCOValor ChristianApr 14Oregon Relays
3.12Marcus Kemp8:21.08 PRONSt Mary's (Kitchener)Apr 07Arcadia Invitational
4.12Michael Mooney8:21.30 PRCOBroomfieldApr 07Arcadia Invitational
5.11Ryan Oosting8:21.56 PRMAArlingtonApr 07Arcadia Invitational
6.12James Mwaura8:21.80 PRWALincolnApr 07Arcadia Invitational
7.11Devin Hart8:22.24 PRNJPoint Pleasant BoroApr 28124th Penn Relays
8.12Jacob Mcleod8:22.61 PRGATrinity Christian (Dublin)Apr 07Arcadia Invitational
9.12Michael Phillips8:22.91 PRFLLawton ChilesApr 07Arcadia Invitational
10.11Drew Bosley8:22.92 PRWIHomesteadApr 07Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12James Mwaura8:46.87 PRWALincolnMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.12Dustin Horter8:48.62 PROHLakota EastApr 21Eastern Relays
3.12Marcus Kemp8:50.95 PRONSt Mary's (Kitchener)Apr 07Arcadia Invitational
4.12Michael Mooney8:50.96 PRCOBroomfieldApr 07Arcadia Invitational
5.12Titus Winders8:52.36 PRTNHenry CountyApr 21Eastern Relays
6.12Jacob Mcleod8:52.70 PRGATrinity Christian (Dublin)Mar 24FSU Relays
7.11Liam Anderson8:52.74 PRCARedwood (Larkspur)Apr 07Arcadia Invitational
8.12Chad Johnson8:52.91 PROHColonel CrawfordApr 21Eastern Relays
9.11Ryan Oosting8:53.42 PRMAArlingtonApr 07Arcadia Invitational
10.11Carter Cheeseman8:54.06 PRTXFort Worth ChristianApr 07Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12James Mwaura8:48.76 PRWALincolnJun 08Brooks PR Invitational
2.10Cole Sprout8:49.46 PRCOValor ChristianJun 08Brooks PR Invitational
3.12Ryan Raff8:51.66 PRUTLehiJun 08Brooks PR Invitational
4.11Devin Hart8:53.36 PRNJPoint Pleasant BoroJun 08Brooks PR Invitational
5.11Ryan Oosting8:53.46 PRMAArlingtonJun 08Brooks PR Invitational
6.11Joe Waskom8:54.25 PRWAMt SiJun 08Brooks PR Invitational
7.11Carter Cheeseman8:57.33 PRTXFort Worth ChristianJun 08Brooks PR Invitational
8.12Chad Johnson8:59.20 PROHColonel CrawfordJun 08Brooks PR Invitational
9.11Nick Foster8:59.46 PRMIAnn Arbor PioneerJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.11Liam Anderson9:04.49 PRCARedwood (Larkspur)Jun 08Brooks PR Invitational
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.12Mogeni Benueru13:50.06OSOita - Oita ToumeAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
2.12Luka Musembi13:57.84 PROSMiyagi - Sendai IkueAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
3.-Justin Kent14:00.00 PRBCCoastal Track ClubJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
4.12James Mwaura14:00.42 PRUnattachedJun 15Stumptown Twilight
5.10Gatoto Harrison14:06.65 PROSOkayama - Kurashiki SrAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
6.12Rintarou Kajiyama14:06.99 PROSHiroshima - Sera SrAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
7.12Motoki Yagi14:08.00 PROSOkayama - Kurashiki SrAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
8.12Ren Tazawa14:09.72OSAomori - Yamada SeniorAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
9.11Kazuki Ishii14:10.19 PROSChiba - YachiyoshoinAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
10.12Shunta Uchida14:15.24 PROSKanagawa - Hosei - 2Aug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Robert Teer13.48 PR (4.2)TXArlington SeguinMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.12Tre'Bien Gilbert13.53 PR (1.6)TXConverse JudsonMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.11Kurt Powdar13.59 PR (-.5)VAOscar SmithJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
12Garrett Gibson13.59 PR (4.2)TXMont Belvieu Barbers HillMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
5.11Dominick Houston-Shepard13.60 PR (4.2)TXFort Bend MarshallMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
6.10Jamar Marshall13.68 PR (2.3)CASt Mary’sMay 11TCAL Championship Finals
12Ayden Owens13.68 PRPANorth AlleghenyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
8.12Kyle Garland13.69 PRPAGermantown AcademyApr 14Viking Invitational
9.12Akeem Lindo13.71 PRNJEast Orange CampusJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
10.12De'vion Wilson13.72 PR (2.6)TXHuttoMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Thomas Burns35.47UnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
2.12Marion Humphrey35.52 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
3.12Tre'Bien Gilbert36.18 PRTXConverse JudsonMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
4.12James Smith36.40 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
5.11Caleb Lutalo Roberson36.61 PRCAUplandJun 02CIF State Championship Finals
6.12Ayden Owens36.65 PRPANorth AlleghenyMay 17PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) AAA Championships
7.11Dominick Houston-Shepard36.76 PRTXFort Bend MarshallMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
8.12Antonio Norman36.83 PRMOCleveland NJROTCApr 28Swift and Staley Midwest Team Challenge
9.12William Spencer36.85 PRVAHighland SpringsMay 24VHSL Region 5B Championships
10.11Amari Johnson36.92 PRFLHallandaleMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.SrKhallifah Rosser48.65 PRUnattachedJun 232018 USATF Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
2.12Jackson Junkins49.26 PRSCWaccamawApr 24SCHSL Region 6-AAA
3.12Miles Green51.07 PRPASaint Joseph's PrepJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.12Emmanuel Waller51.36 PRVAE.C. GlassApr 28124th Penn Relays
5.12Souya Iwabuchi51.37 PROSMiyagi - Sendai IkueAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
6.17-18James Smith51.45 PRAZArizona Flames Track ClubJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.12Satoru Motema51.66 PROSOsaka - Otsuka HSAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
8.12Cass Elliott51.72 PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
9.12Akeem Lindo51.85 PRNJEast Orange CampusJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.12Austin West51.96 PRIAIowa City WestApr 282018 Drake Relays
View full rankings...
2k Steeplechase
1.12Zach Wyatt5:49.53 PRBCR.E. MountainJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Tate Wyatt5:51.30 PRBCLangley Mustangs Track & Field ClubJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Marcel Scheele5:52.53 PRONSt. Mary's DCVIJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
4.11Parker Stokes5:53.74 PRNYMaine EndwellJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.12Andre Alie-Lamarche5:55.77 PRONGloucesterJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
6.12Aiden Miller5:56.45 PRBCHoly CrossJun 02BC HS Championships
7.12Liam HIggins5:57.04 PRNYGoshen CentralJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.Louis Greco5:57.45 PRNYGoshen CentralJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.-Noah Costa5:57.82 PRONVincent MasseyJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
10.12Carlos Santos5:58.84 PRNYPatchogue/MedfordJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.11Kipragatto Feremon8:34.01 PROSOkayama - Kurashiki SrAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
2.11Ryuuji Miura8:52.27 PROSKyoto - Rakunan Jr-SrAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
3.12Kyougo Matsumura8:55.86 PROSTochigi - Sano Nihon U Sr HighAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
4.10Kiseise Dankan8:59.39 PROSOita - Oita ToumeAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
5.11Atsushi Shobu8:59.81 PROSYamaguchi - Saikyo SrAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
6.12Masaya Okauchi9:00.05 PROSAichi - ChukyoDai Chukyo SrAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
7.11Hikaru Kitamura9:00.16 PROSGunma - JutokuAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
8.12Shintaro Nakazono9:00.68 PROSChiba - YachiyoshoinAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
9.12Yuuta Matsumoto9:01.11 PROSAichi - Aichi High SchoolAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
10.-Justin Kent9:02.27BCCoastal Track ClubMay 12Oxy Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Thomas Pratt
Lance Broome
Chris Williams
Jahquan Bloomfield
39.80TXKaty Seven LakesMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.DeAngelo Alexander
Jake Lanier
Ethan Bonner
KeSean Carter
39.98TXConroe The WoodlandsMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.Relay Team40.08OSTokyo6 - Hachioji Sr HighAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
Vincent Young
Quinshone Bright
Cameron Fleming
Josh Fleeks
40.08TXCedar HillMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
5.Patrick Surtain
Tyson Cambell
Jaden Mcburrows
Anthony Schwartz
40.14FLAmerican HeritageMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
6.Willie Johnson
Dre'Quan Crawford
Shawn Richburg
Kenyon Morgan
40.17TXConverse JudsonMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
Jais Smith
Ife Adeyi
Michael Chin
DeMauryon Holmes
40.17TXMansfield LegacyMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
8.Relay Team40.18OSKagawa - Shikoku Kagawa NishiAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
9.Relay Team40.26OSChiba - Funabashi Municipal SrAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
10.Cameron Crowe
Robert Griffin
Kaylon Horton
Jakobe Jackson
40.29TXHouston Cyp. RidgeMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Ethan Bonner
Jake Lanier
DeAngelo Alexander
KeSean Carter
1:23.25TXConroe The WoodlandsMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.Lance Broome
Thomas Pratt
Chris Williams
Jahquan Bloomfield
1:23.42TXKaty Seven LakesMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.Richard Kuykendoll
Dre'Quan Crawford
Shawn Richburg
Kenyon Morgan
1:23.58TXConverse JudsonMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
4.Michael Chin
Jais Smith
Ife Adeyi
DeMauryon Holmes
1:24.21TXMansfield LegacyMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
5.Patrick Johnson
Deonte McGraw
Donovan Smith
Kennedy Harrison
1:24.28TXDeSotoMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
6.Dalevon Campbell
Korey King
Henry Thomas
Devon Achane
1:24.29TXFort Bend MarshallMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
7.Jaelon Jackson
Cameron Fleming
Josh Fleeks
Quinshone Bright
1:24.32TXCedar HillMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
8.Eric Prier
Shea Whiting
Devin Williams
Richard Ogunleye
1:24.59TXAlief TaylorMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
9.Dekedrick Washington
Tylin Jackson
Kevontre Bradford
Andre Dibbles
1:24.73TXLancasterApr 28UIL 5A Region II (F-Sa)
10.Cameron Crowe
Robert Griffin
Kaylon Horton
Jailon Santee
1:24.92TXHouston Cyp. RidgeMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jermarcus Tate
Matthew Okonkwo
Davonte Williams
Christian Shakir-Ricks
3:10.86CAMurrieta MesaJun 02CIF State Championship Finals
2.Relay Team3:11.38TXDeSotoMar 17TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
3.Lavone Brown
Shea Whiting
Eric Prier
Devin Williams
3:11.52TXAlief TaylorApr 28UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
4.Jared Cyprian
Caleb Cavanaugh
Job Trahan
Matthew Boling
3:11.91TXHouston Strake JesuitApr 28UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
5.Relay Team3:11.99OSKanagawa - Soyo Jr-SrAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
6.Relay Team3:12.05OSChiba - Funabashi Municipal SrAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
7.Jonathan Ventura
Marlon Hardeman
Xavier Wolf
Albert Bennett
3:12.10TXKlein CollinsMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
8.Relay Team3:12.23FLMiami NorthwesternMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
9.Bryson Benjamin
Justin Lowe
James Ward
Cameron Reynolds
3:12.31CAClayton ValleyJun 02CIF State Championship Finals
10.Relay Team3:12.48OSKanagawa - Hosei - 2Aug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Thomas Fodor
Dan O'Connor
Elijah Claiborne
Isaiah Claiborne
7:31.62NYNorthportJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Matthew Kehn
Ares Epps
Sean Petersen
Ian Delgado
7:32.06NCGreen HopeJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Quentin Viera
Colin Cianciolo
Jeffery Pedersen
Cebastian Gentil
7:35.43RIEast GreenwichJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.Jackson Burnett
Lewis Ngwenya
Ronald Kigen
Alfred Chawonza
7:35.87NJSt Benedicts PrepJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Josiah Sovine
Nick Miller
Kai Wagner
Gabe Szalay
7:39.05OHWadsworth SeniorJun 02OHSAA D1 State Championships
6.Konnor Paris
Anthony Stone
Corey Kumamoto
Mason Ratkovich
7:40.67CALoyolaJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.Amos Barnes
Edward Meredith
Tim Dolan
Sean Dolan
7:41.84NJHopewell Valley CentralJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.Jake Toomey
William Mazur
Jackson O'Hara
Kyle Durham
7:42.23NCWeddingtonJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.Howard Hendricks
John Deem-Loureriro
Ian Hunter
Jacob Lough
7:42.45INNorth Central (Indianapolis)Jun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.Relay Team7:42.95PACentral Bucks WestMay 26PIAA State Championships
View full rankings...
4x1600 Relay
1.Tyler Tickner
Jacob Korgan
Gavin Korby
Carlos Carvajal
17:25.02CAGreat OakApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
2.Christopher Middleton-Pearson
Gaurav Phanse
Loic Scomparin
Adrian Schroeder
17:29.92CADublinApr 07Arcadia Invitational
3.Colin FitzGerald
Dylan Wilbur
Artin Allahverdian
Zach Johnson
17:30.01CACrescenta ValleyApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
4.Neerav Gade
Colin Peattie
Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau
Alex Scales
17:30.20CABellarmine PrepApr 07Arcadia Invitational
5.Evan Bates
Preston Pope
Isaiah Seidman
Timothy Sterkel
17:33.26CAWest RanchApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
6.Ammon Brock
Calvin Boyce
Carter Norton
Aidan Troutner
17:37.53UTTimpviewApr 07Arcadia Invitational
7.Raymon Ornelas
Tyler Spencer
Raul Chavez
Matthew Lieberman
17:40.39CAE. RooseveltApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
8.Craik Evans
Carson Finch
Josh Ericksen
Justin Hartshorn
17:41.73UTLone PeakApr 07Arcadia Invitational
9.Nathaniel Garner
Jace Aschbrenner
Nico Young
Ethan Ronk
17:41.90CANewbury ParkApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
10.Relay Team17:44.33AZDesert VistaMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Zachary Filmore
Jaylan Coleman
Seth Holloway
Trey Johnson
1:29.60GAFayette CountyMar 17Coaches Invitational
2.Relay Team1:31.12IABettendorfMay 10Iowa 4A District Qualifying Meet (North Scott)
3.Nate Steenblock
Quentin Wellmaker
Jack Lyman
Charlie Johnson
1:31.30IADowling CatholicMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
4.Cameron Alives
Dillon Kane
Joshua Mallard
Antonio Dallmann
1:31.65NYWashingtonvilleJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Tre Fugate
Creighton Mitchell
Jonathan Shaner
Jacob Keller
1:31.68IAWest Des Moines ValleyMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
6.Daryl Miller Jr
Christian Albanese
Makay Johnson
Elijah Brown
1:31.97NJUnion Catholic RegJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.-Eric Harris
Myles Griffin
Winford Walker
Christopher Chuparkoff
1:32.04MISalineMay 04Golden Triangle Friday Festival
8.Joseph Young
Dasani Prideaux
Joseph O'Brien
Christopher Matthews
1:32.21MAShrewsburyJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.Khalil Brooks
Jaylin Nelson
Keith Washington
Terric Buchanan
1:32.23MDSuitlandJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.James Bettis
Tyriq Bundy
Tyrece Brown
Khion Smith
1:32.26NJDeptford TownshipJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:27.49VAE.C. GlassMay 05Dogwood Classic
2.Chase Berryman
Mavin Aurelio-Anderson
Josh Hill
Brett Hickman
3:27.64CAMission ViejoApr 07Arcadia Invitational
3.Youssof Hanifi
Christopher Adams
Edward Cerne IV
Andrew DelVecchio
3:27.80VALake Braddock SecondaryJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.Chris Miller
Drew Dabney
Jay Marcotte
Ben Daumueller
3:27.91IAUrbandaleMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
5.-Kazu Uda-Thach
Cameron Hofland
Lucas Honohan
Thomas Lingard
3:28.11MALexingtonJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.Kevin Jackson Jr
Trebor Davis
Lamont Walters
Keegan Cochrane
3:28.20NYSchenectadyJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.Jude Domingue
Jamison Frazier
DJ Cobb
Travis Jacob
3:28.21TXHumble Summer CreekMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
8.Mitch Young
Jacob Paulson
Jakob Courbat
Quinlan O'Hair
3:28.55IACedar FallsMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
9.Daryl Miller Jr
Makay Johnson
Elijah Brown
Justin Cadas
3:28.61NJUnion Catholic RegJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.-Michael Sheets
Steven Santiago
Ezra Sawyer
Isaac Alderfer
3:28.66VABroadwayJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Teddy Meredith
Amos Barnes
Tim Dolan
Sean Dolan
9:57.77NJHopewell Valley CentralApr 28124th Penn Relays
2.Scott Thompson
Dodger Vest
Max Benson
Brodey Hasty
9:58.76TNBrentwoodJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Mason Gatewood
Michael Barbaro-Barnett
Brendan Dearie
Matthew Payamps
9:59.87NYSt Anthony'sApr 28124th Penn Relays
4.Elijah Claiborne
Eric Stehlik
Dan O'Connor
Isaiah Claiborne
10:01.36NYNorthportJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Colton Bogucki
Akere Simms
Jacob Hunter
Sam Affolder
10:04.49VALoudoun ValleyApr 28124th Penn Relays
6.Nick Hruskoci
Morris Kimble
Rodney O'Neal
Cole Hocker
10:05.74INIndianapolis CathedralJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.Miller Anderson
Naji Middleton
Muhammad Ali
Trey Cormier
10:07.40CTHallJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.Tommy Wintering
Alex Kenish
Tyler King
Andrew Schroff
10:08.55OHOlentangy OrangeJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.Blake Maday
Nisarg Dharia
Nathaniel Wood
Gabriel Mudel
10:08.92MINoviJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.Relay Team10:10.64CAGreat OakMar 31Stanford Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Tyson Jones71' 8.75 PRUnattachedMay 19Tucson Elite Classic
2.12John Meyer Jr70' 6.5 PRILLockport (Twp.)May 10Southwest Suburban Conference Boys Blue Division Championship
3.Tyson Jones70' 1.5 PRAZDesert EdgeJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.12Joshua Sobota69' 1.25 PRTNBeardenJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.12Patrick Larrison67' 6 PROKMooreMay 15Oklahoma meet of champions
6.10LenNeth Whitehead67' 3.5 PRGAAthens AcademyApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
7.12Nicholas Phelps67' 2 PRIAKingsley-Pierson/Woodbury CentralMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
8.12Otito Ogbonnia66' 1 PRTXKaty Taylor (James E.)May 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
9.Jabari Bennett65' 10.25 PRVAWashington-LeeJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.11Andrew Stone65' 9 PRWIFond Du LacApr 24FVA Tri - FDL
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Sam Welsh212' 0 PRMAConcord AcademyMay 19NEPSTA DIII Championships
2.12Patrick Larrison210' 9 PROKMooreMay 12OSSAA 6A State Championships
3.12Joshua Sobota200' 5 PRUnattachedJun 02Iron Wood Throws Classic
4.11Bryan Hudson198' 1 PRKYScott CountyJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.11Jordan Johnson196' 9 PRILQuincyMay 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
12Andrew White196' 9 PROHGlenOakMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 1
7.11Jacob Lemmon196' 4.75 PRFLFort MyersMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
8.12Milton Ingraham195' 7.75 PRFLHallandaleApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
9.12Tyson Jones195' 6 PRAZDesert EdgeApr 19Agua Fria District Meet
10.11Matt Everett195' 1 PRKSWinfieldMay 112018 AVCTL Div III
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Tzuriel Pedigo238' 6 PRLAParkview BaptistApr 28124th Penn Relays
2.Albert Reynolds236' 8.25CSEliteFeb 252018 Independence Games
3.11Kentarou Nakamura229' 2.75 PROSOsaka - Seifu GakuenAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
4.12Nickolas Mirabelli227' 10 PRNJRancocas Valley RegJun 09NJSIAA Meet of Champions
5.12Tatsuya Hirano223' 10.25 PROSFukuoka - YuseiAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
6.10Sam Hankins220' 9 PRKSManhattanMay 18KSHSAA 6A Regional #1 Championships
7.12Denzel St. Marthe219' 1.25 PRCSSP SurvivorsFeb 252018 Independence Games
8.12Ethan Dabbs217' 6 PRPARichlandMay 26PIAA State Championships
9.12Takeru Yamagishi216' 10.75 PROSTokyo1 - TokyoAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
10.12Noah Drudy215' 0 PRPAHopewellMay 26PIAA State Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Nate Patterson7' 4 PRINPlymouthJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Sean Lee7' 3 PRCATrabuco HillsFeb 24Mustang Round Up
12Tyler Cronk7' 3 PRWAKentridgeApr 14Pasco Invitational
12Jake Grimsman7' 3 PRCAVista Del Lago (Folsom)Mar 31Stanford Invitational
5.17-18Charles McBride II7' 2.5 PRNCCarolina Eagles Track & Field, Inc.Jul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
6.12Mayson Conner7' 2.25 PRNEYorkApr 27Holdrege Track Invite
7.11Roberto Trevizo7' 1.5 PRTXFarwellApr 28UIL 2A Region I (F-Sa)
8.12Jake Lamberth7' 1 PRTXPothMar 03Navarro Panther Relays
9.12Jaasiel Torres7' 0.25 PRFLSarasotaMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Pache Caldwell7' 0 PRGARiverwood InternationalApr 19GHSA Region 6-AAAAAA
12Will Joyner7' 0 PRARNettletonApr 265A East District Meet
11Cale Kassen7' 0 PRTXValley ViewApr 28UIL 2A Region II (F-Sa)
11Justin Forde7' 0 PRCTBrien McMahonMay 05Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
11John Stephens7' 0 PRLALogansportMar 15Mansfield Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Armand Duplantis19' 5.5 PRLALafayetteMay 01LHSAA 5A State Outdoor Championships
2.12KC Lightfoot18' 5 PRMOLSH Lee's SummitMay 12MSHSAA Class 5 District 6
3.12Branson Ellis18' 3.25 PRTXTyler LeeMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
4.12Sondre Guttormsen18' 2.75 PRCADavisApr 07Arcadia Invitational
5.12Zachery Bradford18' 2.5 PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Junior Outdoor Championships
6.12Colton Crum17' 6.25 PRINFrankfortJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
7.11Haze Farmer17' 4 PRARLake HamiltonApr 12Lake Hamilton Invitational
8.11Max Manson17' 3.5 PRCOMonarchMay 19CHSAA 5A State Championships
9.12Brock Hottel17' 3 PROKPurcellMay 05OSSAA 3A State Championships
10.11Nathan Stone17' 0 PRINLawrence NorthJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
12Garrison Hughes17' 0 PRMTSidneyMay 19Eastern A/Central A Divisonal
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Yuuki Kaihoko25' 5 PROSChiba - SeibudaiAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
2.10Arian Smith25' 3.25 PRFLMulberryApr 12FHSAA 2A District 9
3.12Soichiro Nagaoka25' 2 PR (3.3)OSShimane - Izumo Kogyo SrAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
4.10Malcolm Clemons25' 1 PR (2.5)CASt Mary's CollegeJun 02CIF State Championship Finals
11Anthony Riley25' 1 PROKWestmooreMay 12OSSAA 6A State Championships
6.12Pierce LaCoste25' 0.5 PRORMaristMay 125A-3 MWL District Championships Day 2
7.12Yuuki Akiyama25' 0 PROSKanagawa - Kawasaki TachibanaAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
12Alex Enos25' 0 PR (.0)CASt IgnatiusApr 21CCS Top 8
9.12Jalyn Jackson24' 10 PR (2.5)CAEastlakeMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
10.12Cameron Crump24' 8.5 PRMSStrayhornMay 04MHSSA 2A State Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jequan Hogan51' 8 PR (1.5)UnattachedJul 08USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Motoki Matsuda51' 6 PR (3.5)OSYamagata - Yamagata ChuoAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
3.12Chris Welch51' 4.5 PR (3.9)TXDickinsonApr 28UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
4.12Keyshawn King51' 4.25 PR (1.4)SCLibertyApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
5.12Yuuki Akiyama51' 1.5 PROSKanagawa - Kawasaki TachibanaAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
6.Frederic Hanna50' 11 PR (1.3)QCSt-AlexandreJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.12Haruki Todokoro50' 9.75 PROSGunma - Maebashi IkueAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
8.12Treyvon Ferguson50' 9.5 PR (1.1)PAMilton HersheyJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.12Khaliel Burnett50' 9.25 PRNJDelsea RegionalJun 02NJSIAA Group III Championship
10.12Haruki Sakai50' 7.5 PR (2.7)OSChiba - Narita SrAug 02Japan 71st InterHigh HS Nationals
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.12Garrett Doyle174' 6 PRRILincoln SeniorApr 22 International Hammer Implement Invitational
2.12Joseph Benedetto169' 1 PRNYJohn S. Burke CatholicApr 22 International Hammer Implement Invitational
3.12Ian Frost167' 2WAMary M. KnightFeb 17Centralia Hammer Meet
4.12Matthew Thibaudeau160' 5 PRRILincoln SeniorApr 22 International Hammer Implement Invitational
5.12Evan Grivers153' 5 PRRILincoln SeniorApr 22 International Hammer Implement Invitational
6.11Derin Paskanik148' 1 PRRIWoonsocketApr 22 International Hammer Implement Invitational
7.Clinton Nicolai144' 3 PRMEPortlandApr 22 International Hammer Implement Invitational
8.12Michael Balestra143' 3 PRRILincoln SeniorApr 22 International Hammer Implement Invitational
9.12Jack Dunn139' 3RIBarringtonApr 22 International Hammer Implement Invitational
10.11Nathan Desplaines132' 10 PRRIWoonsocketApr 22 International Hammer Implement Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.