Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.-Jerome Blake10.45 PR (-.5)BCCoquitlam CheetahsMay 12Oxy Invite
2.12Eliezer Adjibi10.58 PR (1.8)ONESP Louis RielJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
3.11Myles Misener-Daley10.64 PR (1.8)ONWestdaleJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
4.12Sam Hall10.67 PRONEast NorthumberlandMay 05Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic
5.11Jared Hall10.68 PRONEast NorthumberlandMay 05Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic
6.-Daquan Berry10.86 (1.8)ONBill Crothers SSJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
7.-Vincent Irobun10.88 PR (-.2)ONSt Thomas More (Hamilton)Jun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
8.12Kenny Blackman Jr.10.89 PR (-.4)BCSurrey ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
19+Taylor Stewart10.89 PR (1.7)ONLondon Western Track & Field ClubJul 032018 Pan American Combined Events Cup (Day 1)
10.-Daniel Burke10.93 PR (1.8)ONCentral TechnicalJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
-Emmanuel Ajiroba10.93 PR (.1)ONSt AugustineJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Myles Misener-Daley21.17 PR (-1.5)ONWestdaleJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
2.-Jerome Blake21.19 PR (.0)BCCoquitlam CheetahsMay 12Oxy Invite
3.-Marcus Renford21.67 PR (-1.6)ONTommy Douglas SecondaryJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
4.11Joakim Généreux21.81 PR (-.2)QCEcole Louis-Phillippe PareJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.-Ibrahim Ayorinde21.82 PR (-1.5)ONApplebyJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
6.12Owen Read21.86 PR (1.1)ONElmiraMay 17WCSSAA 2018
7.12Eliezer Adjibi21.87 PR (-.9)ONESP Louis RielJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
8.-Michael Aono21.94 PR (-1.1)BCCoquitlam CheetahsMay 12Oxy Invite
9.12Sheldon Louza21.97 PR (.4)ABCalgary International Track ClubApr 14Triton Invitational (Day 2)
10.12Alexander Pescitelli22.06 PR (.6)BCWest Point GreyJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Myles Misener-Daley45.99 PRONWestdaleJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
2.-William McBride47.20 PRONW. F. HermanJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
3.-Ethan Smith47.74 PRONSt Mary (Pickering)Jun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
4.Alanzo Ryan48.04 PRONDunbartonJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
5.-Michael Aono48.46BCCoquitlam CheetahsMay 12Oxy Invite
6.12Cam Dillon48.50 PRONThousand IslandsJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
7.10Abdullahi Hassan48.63 PRONBirchmount Park C IJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
8.-Vaughn Taylor48.97 PRSKMichael A. RiffelJun 08Brooks PR Invitational
9.-Nifaiya Robinson49.21 PRONCathedralJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
10.Emmett Bravakis49.29 PRONHoly Cross CatholicJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12William Stewart1:51.78 PRONSir Frederick BantingJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
2.Alanzo Ryan1:51.85 PRONDunbartonJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
3.12Alec Purnell1:52.14 PRONDundas Valley SecondaryJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
4.10Abdullahi Hassan1:52.23 PRONBirchmount Park C IMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
5.-Camerson Proceviat1:52.58BCCoastal Track ClubApr 14Triton Invitational (Day 2)
6.12Sam Cumming1:53.50 PRONEastviewJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
7.-Eric Gareau1:53.86 PRONMonsignor BruyereMay 24WOSSAA Championships
8.12Matt Hebert1:53.89 PRONArnpriorJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
9.1Liam Rivard1:53.94 PRONLeasideJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
10.12Nicholas Bauernschmitt1:54.56 PRONValourJun 01East Regional Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.-Camerson Proceviat3:46.56 PRBCCoastal Track ClubApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
2.-Lukas Jarron3:47.61 PRBCVancouver ThunderbirdsMay 12Oxy Invite
3.12Jack Williams3:48.37 PRBCOcean AthleticsApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
4.-Sam Vincent3:48.96 PRMBStride Ahead TrackApr 21Beach Invitational (Day 2)
5.-Justin Kent3:49.13BCCoastal Track ClubApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
6.12Marcus Kemp3:50.71 PRONSt Mary's (Kitchener)Jun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
7.Carter Free3:50.93 PRONNapaneeJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
8.-Campbell Lee3:51.23 PRONHoly CrossJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
9.-Charlie Dannatt3:52.14BCHershey Harriers Athletic ClubJun 10Portland Track Festival High Performance
10.12Alec Purnell3:54.45 PRONDundas Valley SecondaryJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Marcus Kemp8:21.08 PRONSt Mary's (Kitchener)Apr 07Arcadia Invitational
2.-Evan Burke8:26.76 PRONLondon SouthJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
3.-Joshua Desouza8:27.36 PRONSt Marquerite d’YouvilleJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
4.-Campbell Lee8:30.64 PRONHoly CrossJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
5.-Santiago Gaitan-Caballero8:33.61 PRONNotre Dame CollegeJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
6.Carter Free8:34.06 PRONNapaneeJun 01East Regional Championships
7.12Andre Alie-Lamarche8:34.78 PRONGloucesterJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
8.MJonathan Stoppa8:37.54 PRONMadawaska ValleyJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
9.-Marcel Scheele8:39.00ONSt. Mary's DCVIJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
10.11Jake Hollinger8:42.83 PRONEast NorthumberlandJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Liam Mather14.31 (-1.9)ONLondon Legion Track & Field AllianceJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.-Craig Thorne14.62 PR (3.4)NBKennebecasis ValleyJun 02NBIAA Provincial Championships
3.12Cameron Bruce15.11 (-.8)ONCobourg C. I.May 12Glenn Loucks Games
4.12Shane Stewart15.25 PR (-1.1)BCOceanside Track & Field ClubJun 02BC HS Championships
5.-Jacob Kody15.53 PR (-1.1)BCW.J. MouatJun 02BC HS Championships
6.-Jacob Walters15.63 PR (-1.1)BCMissionJun 02BC HS Championships
7.-Nate Savage15.94 PR (-1.1)BCW.J. MouatJun 02BC HS Championships
11Ryan Jensen15.94 PR (-1.1)BCRoyal City Track & Field ClubJun 02BC HS Championships
9.-Josh Filafilo16.05 PR (-1.8)BCNew WestminsterJun 02BC HS Championships
10.-Connor Legg16.17 PR (-1.1)BCRockridgeJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.-Praise Aniamaka39.97 PRBCPacific AcademyJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Harrison Trustham40.27 PRBCMissionJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Felix Allen40.68 PRBCLangley Mustangs Track & Field ClubJun 02BC HS Championships
4.9Terence Cheung40.84 PRBCPrince of WalesJun 02BC HS Championships
5.11Jean Leewinchell41.30 PRONGisele LalondeMay 02uOttawa HS Invitational Day 1
6.10Felix Allen41.86 PRBCR.E. MountainJun 02BC HS Championships
7.10Alexander Collins42.13 PRONGlebe C IApr 27Carlton Ravens HS Relays
8.-Brendan Luccock42.21 PRBCSeaquamJun 02BC HS Championships
9.11Braeden Levac42.39ONSt Joseph's CornwallMay 02uOttawa HS Invitational Day 1
10.-Ben Charbonneau42.44 PRBCSt John BrebeufJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jared Hall
Ben Snider
Reece Herrington
Sam Hall
42.48ONEast NorthumberlandJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Ike Usifo
Vincent Irobun
Liam Ford
Marqus Rookwood
42.48ONSt Thomas More (Hamilton)Jun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Richard Aduboffour
Christian Sergnese
Erik Johnson
Spencer Gibbs
42.48ONSt Michael's CollegeJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
4.Malik Allen
Jordan Turner
Uwa Igiehon
Bradley Ogbevuon
42.81ONSt Marquerite d’YouvilleJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
5.Javon Sheriff
Dan Kazumba
Paul Dura
Leandro Acosta
42.92ONFather Henry CarrJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
6.Nick Dineur
Cam Dillon
Dillon Landon
Mason Gavin
43.05ONThousand IslandsJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
7.Rubnel Dupoux
Japhet Divita
Aaron Bayelanga
Eliezer Adjibi
43.07ONESP Louis RielJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
8.Adedapo Adenitan
Aiden Allen
Evan John
Leon Manning
43.15ONSandwichJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
9.Jonah DeSimone
Caleb Clarke
Luca Masini
Maxx Railton
43.26ONCountry DayJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
10.Raphael Nuga
Josh Makwene
Frederic Crisolo
Vincent Marshall
43.30ONFrancis LibermannJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Nick Dineur
Jordan Blanchard
Aidan VanBeek
Cam Dillon
3:18.08ONThousand IslandsJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
2.Joshua Woghiren
Fouseni Traore
Aron Massaquoi
William McBride
3:20.86ONW. F. HermanJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
3.Emmett Bravakis
Max Taylor
Nick Santucci
McKendry Birtch
3:24.77ONHoly Cross CatholicJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
4.Ryan Mahabir
Ethan McArthur
Nick Gifford
Alanzo Ryan
3:25.37ONDunbartonJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
5.Stephen Scott
Isaiah Palmer
Joshua Chevannes
David Olona
3:26.12ONSt Edmund CampionJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
6.John Babits
Matthew Martin
Henry Gage
Andrew O'Reilly
3:26.31ONUpper Canada CollegeJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
7.Relay Team3:26.96BCLangley Mustangs Track & Field ClubJun 02BC HS Championships
8.Cameron Reyes
Ashton John
Matthew Bridger
Manasseh Edward-Etafo
3:27.06ONNotre Dame (Ajax)Jun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
9.Nathan Tan
Josh Makwene
Jeremy Aibi
Frederic Crisolo
3:27.11ONFrancis LibermannJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
10.Matt Davies
Nathen Chapple
Carter Barron
Alec Trusler
3:27.76ONNorthern CIVJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Lucas Woodhall59' 9.5 PRONThousand IslandsApr 28124th Penn Relays
2.-Zach Deir55' 9.25ONLoyalist Voc.Jun 01East Regional Championships
3.11Brandon Ovington52' 9.5ONWest Carleton S SJun 01East Regional Championships
4.11Jarrett Chong50' 11 PRBCRiversideApr 14Oregon Relays
5.-Frank Vreugdenhil50' 4.25 PRONQuinte ChristianJun 01East Regional Championships
6.-Michael Ogbeiwi49' 5.25 PRBCLord TweedsmuirJun 02BC HS Championships
7.-Druv Sobti48' 10.5 PRBCLangley Mustangs Track & Field ClubJun 02BC HS Championships
8.12Zack Pelehos48' 9.75 PRONGananoqueMay 18LGSSAA Track and Field Championships
9.12Justin Smith47' 11.5 PRONArnpriorJun 01East Regional Championships
10.12Ethan Bullivant47' 2.5 PRONValourJun 01East Regional Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Lucas Woodhall168' 4.5 PRONThousand IslandsMay 18LGSSAA Track and Field Championships
2.12David Peet161' 11 PRONForest HeightsMay 17WCSSAA 2018
3.11Brandon Ovington153' 7.75 PRONWest Carleton S SJun 01East Regional Championships
4.-Frank Vreugdenhil153' 2.25 PRONQuinte ChristianMay 24COSSA Track and Field Championships
5.-Owen Mueller151' 10.5 PRONSt Thomas Aquinas (London)May 24WOSSAA Championships
6.-Zach Deir151' 4.5 PRONLoyalist Voc.May 11Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Track Invitational
7.12Justin Smith150' 9.75ONArnpriorJun 01East Regional Championships
8.-Hayden Tuba149' 10 PRBCVancouver CollegeJun 02BC HS Championships
9.12Ethan Bullivant149' 2.5 PRONValourJun 01East Regional Championships
10.-Josh Mather147' 11.5 PRONStrathroyMay 24WOSSAA Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Terrell Webb196' 5.75 PRUnattachedJul 01American JavFest
2.11Elliott Payne193' 11.25 PRBCMaple RidgeJun 02BC HS Championships
3.11Jarrett Chong188' 3.5 PRBCRiversideApr 14Oregon Relays
4.-Josh Mather187' 9.25 PRONStrathroyMay 24WOSSAA Championships
5.11Caleb Lidlow181' 10ONThousand IslandsJun 01East Regional Championships
6.Jeremy Piazzi181' 5.25 PRONLa SalleJun 01East Regional Championships
7.10Ryan Jacklin178' 0.25ONF.E. MadillMay 24WOSSAA Championships
8.-Erik Tyler176' 5.25 PRONSaundersMay 24WOSSAA Championships
9.12Sion Griffiths171' 4 PRBCBrentwood CollegeJun 02BC HS Championships
10.12Wariso Dullo171' 1.25 PRONGloucesterJun 01East Regional Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Sam Hall6' 11 PRONEast NorthumberlandMay 05Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic
2.-Bryce MacKenzie6' 8.75 PRBCMissionJun 02BC HS Championships
3.12Femi Akinduro6' 6.75 PRONNorth AlbionJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
-Adam Lee6' 6.75 PRONJohn F. RossMay 15D 10 HS TF Championships
5.-Hayden Bell6' 5.25 PRONCentral ElginMay 24WOSSAA Championships
-Travis Bannerman6' 5.25 PRONListowelMay 24WOSSAA Championships
7.-Emanuel Otong6' 4.75 PRONGlenview Park SSJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
10Aidan Grout6' 4.75 PRBCMaple RidgeApr 14Oregon Relays
12Matt Pfefferkorn6' 4.75ONWaterloo CIMay 17WCSSAA 2018
11Benayo Olak6' 4.75 PRONThousand IslandsMay 05Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic
-Feliz Janusauskas6' 4.75 PRONOakwoodJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Brennan Seguin14' 5.25ONCharlottenburgh & LancasterMay 05Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic
-Nojah Parker14' 5.25 PRONCollege AvenueJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
3.-Kyle Lewis14' 1.25 PRONDelhiJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
-Aidan Anger14' 1.25 PRONAlmaguin HighlandsJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
5.12Ethan Foster13' 9.25 PRBCD.W. PoppyJun 02BC HS Championships
6.12Isaac Clements13' 5.5 PRBCOak BayJun 02BC HS Championships
7.-Cooper Murphy13' 1.5 PRONOakridgeMay 24WOSSAA Championships
-Adam Lee13' 1.5 PRONJohn F. RossMay 15D 10 HS TF Championships
10Dane Quinn13' 1.5 PRONAssumption CollegeJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
10.-Liam McRae12' 11.5ONLawrence ParkJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.19+Taylor Stewart24' 0.5 (-.7)ONLondon Western Track & Field ClubJul 032018 Pan American Combined Events Cup (Day 1)
2.8Arren Young23' 7.5 PR (.0)BCPhoenix Athletics AssociationApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 2)
-Adam Lee23' 7.5 PR (.2)ONJohn F. RossJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
4.12Kenny Siharath22' 10.5 (.0)ONCameron HeightsJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
MMaverick Snider22' 10.5 PR (.0)ONBayridgeJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
6.-Johnny Jacob22' 9.25 PR (1.3)ONLakeshore CatholicJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
7.12Bennet Vinken22' 2.5 PR (1.1)BCGeorges P. VanierJun 02BC HS Championships
8.-Bryce MacKenzie22' 1.25 PR (1.4)BCMissionJun 02BC HS Championships
9.11Jared Hall21' 11 PR (1.7)ONEast NorthumberlandJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
12Eric Mitchell21' 11 (1.8)ONNotre Dame CatholicJun 01East Regional Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.Frederic Hanna50' 11 PR (1.3)QCSt-AlexandreJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Femi Akinduro47' 8.5 PR (.2)ONNorth AlbionJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
3.12Japhet Divita47' 1.25 PR (1.6)ONESP Louis RielJun 01East Regional Championships
4.12Isaac Mapp47' 0.5 PR (.5)ONPreston SecondaryJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
5.-Aaron Barton46' 11.75 PRONBrantford Track & FieldJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
6.12Kyle Sprague46' 11 PR (1.4)ONCanterburyJun 09Ontario OFSAA Track and Field Championships
7.12Kenny Siharath46' 5.5ONCameron HeightsMay 17WCSSAA 2018
8.11Benayo Olak46' 2 PR (.9)ONThousand IslandsJun 01East Regional Championships
9.12Ben Snider45' 9.5 PR (2.9)ONEast NorthumberlandJun 01East Regional Championships
10.MMaverick Snider45' 4.5 PR (1.5)ONBayridgeJun 01East Regional Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.