Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

200 Meters
1.12Jonathan Van Garderen23.32 PR (.4)BCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Nate Savage23.55 PR (.4)BCW.J. MouatJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Matthew Roadhouse24.24 PR (1.1)BCMissionJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Nathan Hauserman52.08 PRBCW.J. MouatJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-James Kehler53.36 PRBCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Evan Castellani53.90 PRBCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
4.-Jeremy Xu1:02.03 PRBCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Amardeep Mann2:01.53 PRBCYaleJun 02BC HS Championships
2.12James Fowler2:03.74 PRBCSt John BrebeufJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Evan Venema2:27.68 PRBCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
1500m Racewalk
1.-Brendan Visser7:45.31 PRBCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Jarryd Viljoen8:36.37 PRBCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Anthony Beltrame9:39.77 PRBCSt John BrebeufJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Lucas Smith5:02.82 PRBCAbbotsfordApr 21Eason Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.-James De Jager9:38.61 PRBCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
2.11Riley Hall9:42.78 PRBCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.-Jacob Kody15.53 PR (-1.1)BCW.J. MouatJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Jacob Walters15.63 PR (-1.1)BCMissionJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Nate Savage15.94 PR (-1.1)BCW.J. MouatJun 02BC HS Championships
4.-Braedon Howard17.24 PR (-1.8)BCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
5.-Daniel Durante17.38 PR (-1.8)BCSt John BrebeufJun 02BC HS Championships
6.-David Williamson17.52 PR (-2.1)BCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
7.-Jake Loverock17.80 PR (-1.8)BCYaleJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.-Harrison Trustham40.27 PRBCMissionJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Ben Charbonneau42.44 PRBCSt John BrebeufJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Blake Bosak46.73 PRBCYaleJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
1.5k Steeplechase
1.-James De Jager4:53.07 PRBCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team45.51BCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
2.Relay Team45.69BCMissionJun 02BC HS Championships
3.Relay Team46.63BCYaleJun 02BC HS Championships
4.Relay Team47.21BCSt John BrebeufJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:31.37BCW.J. MouatJun 02BC HS Championships
2.Relay Team3:38.32BCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
3.Relay Team3:39.47BCSt John BrebeufJun 02BC HS Championships
4.Relay Team3:43.83BCMissionJun 02BC HS Championships
5.Relay Team3:55.58BCYaleJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Blake Flikkema36' 10.5 PRBCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Bradly Tober35' 10 PRBCMissionJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.-Damian Panko108' 1.25 PRBCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.-Tanner Geringer163' 0.25 PRBCMissionJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Cam Vanderveen133' 2 PRBCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-James Henn132' 5.75 PRBCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
4.-Cole Brandsma129' 2.75 PRBCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Bryce MacKenzie6' 8.75 PRBCMissionJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Nathaniel Boudreau5' 9 PRBCW.J. MouatJun 02BC HS Championships
-Russell Gilroy5' 9 PRBCYaleJun 02BC HS Championships
-Cole Brandsma5' 9BCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
5.-Sugar Moo5' 3 PRBCSt John BrebeufJun 02BC HS Championships
-Dominic Beltrame5' 3 PRBCSt John BrebeufJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Josh Carsience11' 1.75 PRBCMennonite Educational InstJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Cam Vanderveen10' 10 PRBCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
3.11Logan Onderwater10' 6 PRBCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
-Caleb Tam10' 6 PRBCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
5.-Matthew Taekema9' 0.25 PRBCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
6.-Joshua Vuong7' 4.5 PRBCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Bryce MacKenzie22' 1.25 PR (1.4)BCMissionJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Daniel Durante20' 1 PR (.6)BCSt John BrebeufJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Dan Ko18' 8.5 PR (.0)BCMennonite Educational InstJun 02BC HS Championships
4.11Logan Onderwater18' 3.75 PR (.0)BCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Bryce MacKenzie43' 3.25 (-1.5)BCMissionJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-James Kehler40' 9.25 (.0)BCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Dan Ko40' 2.25 PR (.8)BCMennonite Educational InstJun 02BC HS Championships
4.-Cole Brandsma40' 2 PR (1.5)BCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
5.-Zachery Meinen37' 1 PR (.8)BCAbbotsford ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
6.-Joel Ward35' 7.25 PR (1.5)BCMennonite Educational InstJun 02BC HS Championships
7.-Eric Valirach33' 5.5 PR (.9)BCW.J. MouatJun 02BC HS Championships
8.-Justin Plett32' 6.25 PR (.9)BCW.J. MouatJun 02BC HS Championships
9.-Sernay Taw31' 11 PR (.8)BCSt John BrebeufJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.