Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

400 Meters
1.-Evan Goldman54.79 PRBCShuswapJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Cameron Carelse1:00.88 PRBCKings ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.-Stephen Moore2:13.31 PRBCShuswapJun 02BC HS Championships
2.11Torin Andrews2:13.92 PRBCW.L. SeatonJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Elliot Wilson2:22.71 PRBCRevelstokeJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.-Carter Leahy4:38.00 PRBCVernonJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Brody Wright4:39.64 PRBCVernonJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Gage Stoll4:47.20 PRBCW.L. SeatonJun 02BC HS Championships
4.-Elliot Wilson4:52.57 PRBCRevelstokeJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Hayden Mallett9:39.58 PRBCRevelstokeJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Carter Leahy9:44.26 PRBCVernonJun 02BC HS Championships
3.11Jack Screen10:02.99 PRBCW.L. SeatonJun 02BC HS Championships
4.-Stephen Moore10:18.59 PRBCShuswapJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.-Andrew Hiscock20.88 PR (-1.8)BCKings ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.-Isaac Starling47.05 PRBCRevelstokeJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Jonah Hunchak49.48 PRBCRevelstokeJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
1.5k Steeplechase
1.-Gage Stoll5:05.01 PRBCW.L. SeatonJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Nelson Luxmoore5:11.86 PRBCRevelstokeJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team50.64BCKings ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
2.Relay Team50.71BCRevelstokeJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team4:10.28BCW.L. SeatonJun 02BC HS Championships
2.Relay Team4:11.60BCRevelstokeJun 02BC HS Championships
3.Relay Team4:27.85BCKings ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Matthew Arnold40' 9 PRBCRevelstokeJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Cole Bibby31' 2.75 PRBCRevelstokeJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.-Connor Whitty104' 2 PRBCRevelstokeJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.-Jacob Dewitt122' 5.25 PRBCKings ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Cole Bibby118' 2.5 PRBCRevelstokeJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Connor Whitty116' 10.25 PRBCRevelstokeJun 02BC HS Championships
4.12Joy Savanagouder102' 8.75 PRBCKings ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
5.-Tye Hoshizaki98' 11 PRBCRevelstokeJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Truen Nell5' 9 PRBCPleasant ValleyJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Gabriel Fleming5' 1 PRBCShuswapJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Chase Henning17' 9.5 PR (1.8)BCShuswapJun 02BC HS Championships
2.11Micah Skinner17' 5.75 PR (.0)BCKings ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Zylomon Clarke16' 6.5 PR (.9)BCKings ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
4.-Cole Bibby14' 10.75 PR (1.3)BCRevelstokeJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Chase Henning36' 1 PR (1.4)BCShuswapJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Jacob Dewitt34' 9 PR (1.1)BCKings ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
3.12Joy Savanagouder33' 1.25 PR (-.2)BCKings ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.