Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.-Gabriel Galat11.85 PR (-2.3)BCSt Thomas AquinasJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Andy Kite12.39 PR (-2.5)BCDon RossJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Lenny Bonduau12.47 PR (.1)BCHandsworthJun 02BC HS Championships
4.-Nicholas Zaparniuk13.01 PR (-3.3)BCArgyleJun 02BC HS Championships
5.-Bruce Jones13.13 PR (-2.5)BCWest VancouverJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Sascha Sweatman23.03 PR (1.4)BCHandsworthJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Gabriel Galat23.36 PR (.4)BCSt Thomas AquinasJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Riley Verrier24.12 PR (.4)BCSeycove CommunityJun 02BC HS Championships
4.-Bryn Takashiba24.26 PR (.7)BCSutherlandJun 02BC HS Championships
5.8Ardalan Nishabourian25.69 PR (.2)BCSentinelJun 02BC HS Championships
6.-Nicholas Zaparniuk25.72 PR (.8)BCArgyleJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Sascha Sweatman51.43 PRBCHandsworthJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Adam Bluekens52.83 PRBCSentinelJun 02BC HS Championships
3.11Josh Cox53.42 PRBCSt Thomas AquinasJun 02BC HS Championships
4.12Dominic Ruttan54.35 PRBCWest VancouverJun 02BC HS Championships
5.-Ethan Chao55.57 PRBCSentinelJun 02BC HS Championships
6.-Kiyan Izadkhah56.99 PRBCSt Thomas AquinasJun 02BC HS Championships
7.-Kaden Wigard1:00.16 PRBCArgyleJun 02BC HS Championships
8.-Ruben Hari1:00.51 PRBCSutherlandJun 02BC HS Championships
9.12Mattia Bandano1:00.59 PRBCWest VancouverApr 14Oregon Relays
10.-Ges Bushe1:48.28 PRBCWest VancouverJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Cameron Bates1:57.08 PRBCCarson GrahamJun 02BC HS Championships
2.11Josh Cox2:01.89 PRBCSt Thomas AquinasJun 02BC HS Championships
3.11Gianluca Bizzotto2:13.44 PRBCSt Thomas AquinasApr 14Oregon Relays
4.-Joshua Zimmerman2:16.27 PRBCCarson GrahamJun 02BC HS Championships
5.-Charlie Kanuka2:18.09 PRBCHandsworthJun 02BC HS Championships
6.-Augustin Wright2:21.11 PRBCMulgraveJun 02BC HS Championships
7.-Kasra Aleshagh2:29.07 PRBCSentinelJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Cameron Bates3:59.70 PRBCCarson GrahamApr 14Oregon Relays
2.12Aidan Doherty4:09.57 PRBCWest VancouverJun 02BC HS Championships
3.11Alexander Farlinger4:09.60 PRBCWest VancouverJun 02BC HS Championships
4.10Jack Dannatt4:23.30 PRBCHandsworthJun 02BC HS Championships
5.10Jack Dannatt4:25.21 PRBCHandsworthApr 14Oregon Relays
6.12Ross Henderson4:31.52BCWindsorApr 14Oregon Relays
7.-Jackson Davies4:37.33 PRBCHandsworthJun 02BC HS Championships
8.-Luis Vazquez4:37.91 PRBCSentinelJun 02BC HS Championships
9.11Gianluca Bizzotto4:43.35 PRBCSt Thomas AquinasApr 14Oregon Relays
10.-Francois Maurice4:46.81 PRBCHandsworthJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
1500m Racewalk
1.-Kyle Chen7:59.73 PRBCSentinelJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Brody O'Day9:02.94 PRBCBrocktonJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Nathaniel Tenenbaum9:09.80 PRBCSentinelJun 02BC HS Championships
4.-Eoin MacFarlane9:15.44 PRBCBrocktonJun 02BC HS Championships
5.-Johann Pistner9:33.84 PRBCHandsworthJun 02BC HS Championships
6.-Graham Rich10:04.27 PRBCSentinelJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11Alexander Farlinger8:59.81 PRBCWest VancouverApr 14Oregon Relays
2.12Aidan Doherty9:01.54 PRBCWest VancouverJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-John Kwon9:09.76 PRBCSutherlandJun 02BC HS Championships
4.10Jack Dannatt9:21.33 PRBCHandsworthJun 02BC HS Championships
5.12Ross Henderson9:32.13BCWindsorJun 02BC HS Championships
6.-Jackson Davies9:58.27 PRBCHandsworthJun 02BC HS Championships
7.-Luis Vazquez9:59.86 PRBCSentinelJun 02BC HS Championships
8.11Luigi Vazquez10:13.22 PRBCSentinelApr 14Oregon Relays
9.-Francois Maurice10:18.87 PRBCHandsworthJun 02BC HS Championships
10.-Charlie Kanuka10:51.45 PRBCHandsworthJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.-Connor Legg16.17 PR (-1.1)BCRockridgeJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Ryan Blasak17.41 PR (-1.8)BCDon RossJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Isaac Rodgers17.85 PR (-1.8)BCSeycove CommunityJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.-Owain Cormack43.57 PRBCHandsworthJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Raphael Dubouchet44.60 PRBCSutherlandJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Tucker Reed44.71 PRBCDon RossJun 02BC HS Championships
4.-Philip Dahl47.13 PRBCArgyleJun 02BC HS Championships
5.-Conor O'Neill47.32 PRBCArgyleJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
1.5k Steeplechase
1.-Sam Locher5:04.46 PRBCHandsworthJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Daniel Tyson5:13.72 PRBCArgyleJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Theo Rhodes5:15.13 PRBCHandsworthJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team47.73BCSt Thomas AquinasJun 02BC HS Championships
2.Relay Team49.05BCSentinelJun 02BC HS Championships
3.Relay Team49.59BCWest VancouverJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:34.55BCSt Thomas AquinasJun 02BC HS Championships
2.Relay Team3:38.82BCSeycove CommunityJun 02BC HS Championships
3.Relay Team3:42.92BCHandsworthJun 02BC HS Championships
4.Relay Team3:47.00BCSentinelJun 02BC HS Championships
5.Relay Team4:03.02BCMulgraveJun 02BC HS Championships
6.Relay Team4:19.22BCSutherlandJun 02BC HS Championships
7.Luke Nash
Ethan Brauner
Nicholas Zaparniuk
Kaden Wigard
4:26.30BCArgyleJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Erik Dahl41' 4 PRBCSt Thomas AquinasJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Florian Steinmann33' 2.75 PRBCMulgraveJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Matthew Benedet32' 3.75 PRBCBrocktonJun 02BC HS Championships
4.-Borna Shani27' 11.75 PRBCSentinelJun 02BC HS Championships
5.-Josh Hudon27' 7.5 PRBCSt Thomas AquinasJun 02BC HS Championships
6.-Colin Benedet24' 10.75 PRBCBrocktonJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.-Michael O'Flynn123' 7.5 PRBCSt Thomas AquinasJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Erik Dahl109' 7 PRBCSt Thomas AquinasJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Matthew Benedet91' 9.5 PRBCBrocktonJun 02BC HS Championships
4.-Nicholas Barrera81' 1.25 PRBCSt Thomas AquinasJun 02BC HS Championships
5.-Derek Scott77' 3.25 PRBCSt Thomas AquinasJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.-Josef Colbow128' 8.5 PRBCSentinelJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Hayden Fredericks113' 0.25 PRBCDon RossJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Borna Shani91' 7.25 PRBCSentinelJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Ryan Blasak5' 9 PRBCDon RossJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Michael O'Flynn5' 7BCSt Thomas AquinasJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Jake Heppell5' 5 PRBCDon RossJun 02BC HS Championships
-Tucker Reed5' 5 PRBCDon RossJun 02BC HS Championships
5.-Jack Bader5' 1 PRBCHandsworthJun 02BC HS Championships
6.-Luke Nash4' 11 PRBCArgyleJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Lenny Bonduau19' 3.5 PR (.0)BCHandsworthJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Connor Legg19' 0.75 PR (.4)BCRockridgeJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Ryan Blasak18' 3.25 PR (.0)BCDon RossJun 02BC HS Championships
4.-Nicholas Zaparniuk17' 11.75 PR (.4)BCArgyleJun 02BC HS Championships
5.12Dominic Ruttan17' 7.5 PR (1.0)BCWest VancouverJun 02BC HS Championships
6.-Jake Heppell16' 11.25 PR (.0)BCDon RossJun 02BC HS Championships
7.-Matthew Hogan16' 7.25 PR (.0)BCSt Thomas AquinasJun 02BC HS Championships
8.-Ethan Brauner15' 0 PR (.0)BCArgyleJun 02BC HS Championships
9.-Simon Mattern13' 11.75 PR (-2.0)BCRockridgeJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Michael O'Flynn42' 5 PR (1.9)BCSt Thomas AquinasJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Brendan Han40' 5 PR (.4)BCSentinelJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-David Mwita39' 5.5 PR (-.3)BCBrocktonJun 02BC HS Championships
4.-Jasroop Sarana37' 2.5 PR (-1.0)BCSt Thomas AquinasJun 02BC HS Championships
5.-Max Tyson35' 2.75 PR (.0)BCArgyleJun 02BC HS Championships
6.-Justin Balmaceda33' 1.25 PR (-.9)BCSt Thomas AquinasJun 02BC HS Championships
7.-Kaden Wigard32' 6.25 PR (-.1)BCArgyleJun 02BC HS Championships
8.-Ethan Brauner32' 3.5 PR (-1.5)BCArgyleJun 02BC HS Championships
9.-Luke Nash30' 8 PR (.6)BCArgyleJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.