Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Kenny Blackman Jr.10.89 PR (-.4)BCSurrey ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
2.11Jesaiah Penson-McCoy11.10 PR (-.4)BCFrank HurtJun 02BC HS Championships
3.11Ryan Pederson11.68 PR (-3.7)BCLord TweedsmuirJun 02BC HS Championships
4.-Joshua Kanai11.93 (-2.7)BCLord TweedsmuirJun 02BC HS Championships
5.-Simon Nguyen12.12 PR (-2.5)BCLord TweedsmuirJun 02BC HS Championships
6.-Floyd Morfe12.23 PR (.1)BCFraser HeightsJun 02BC HS Championships
7.-Nickolas Sebastianelli12.24 PR (.1)BCLord TweedsmuirJun 02BC HS Championships
8.-Reggie Ellie12.67 PR (-1.5)BCLord TweedsmuirJun 02BC HS Championships
9.-Lucas Rempel12.78 PR (-1.5)BCSurrey ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
10.-Thomas Rak13.61 PR (-2.7)BCEnver CreekJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Kenny Blackman Jr.22.18 PR (.6)BCSurrey ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
2.11Jesaiah Penson-McCoy22.19 PR (.6)BCFrank HurtJun 02BC HS Championships
3.11Ryan Pederson22.64 PR (3.2)BCLord TweedsmuirJun 02BC HS Championships
4.-Gurkeet Bains23.60 PR (.8)BCSullivan HeightsJun 02BC HS Championships
5.-Lucas Rempel24.97 PR (.2)BCSurrey ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
6.-Nickolas Sebastianelli24.99 PR (.2)BCLord TweedsmuirJun 02BC HS Championships
7.-Floyd Morfe25.04 PR (.8)BCFraser HeightsJun 02BC HS Championships
-Lorenzo Pelayo25.04 PR (.2)BCFraser HeightsJun 02BC HS Championships
9.12Lorenzo Judalena25.20 PR (-4.1)BCLord TweedsmuirApr 14Oregon Relays
10.-Jacob King25.71 PR (.2)BCFleetwood ParkJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Sajjan Sarai49.73 PRBCEarl MarriottJun 02BC HS Championships
2.11Adam Vilio53.43 PRBCHoly CrossApr 14Oregon Relays
3.-Jacob King56.82 PRBCFleetwood ParkJun 02BC HS Championships
4.-Thomas Rak1:02.25 PRBCEnver CreekJun 02BC HS Championships
5.-Neil Andrada1:02.75 PRBCGuildford ParkJun 02BC HS Championships
6.-Collin Murray1:15.54 PRBCWhite Rock ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
7.-Marcus Fauchon1:47.57 PRBCSemiahmooJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.-Camerson Proceviat1:52.58BCCoastal Track ClubApr 14Triton Invitational (Day 2)
2.12Sajjan Sarai1:55.81 PRBCEarl MarriottApr 14Oregon Relays
3.12Matt Hobson2:01.67 PRBCFleetwood ParkJun 02BC HS Championships
4.11Kaelan House2:05.86 PRBCSurrey ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
5.10Tyler Wilson2:07.30 PRBCLord TweedsmuirJun 02BC HS Championships
6.-Kris Reddy2:15.80 PRBCFraser HeightsJun 02BC HS Championships
7.-Jonathan Soares2:16.90 PRBCLord TweedsmuirJun 02BC HS Championships
8.-Gurman Ghuman2:16.93 PRBCFleetwood ParkJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.-Camerson Proceviat3:46.56 PRBCCoastal Track ClubApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
2.-Justin Kent3:49.13BCCoastal Track ClubApr 20Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
3.12Riley Miller4:09.07 PRBCHoly CrossJun 02BC HS Championships
4.12Jaxon Mackie4:10.04 PRBCEarl MarriottJun 02BC HS Championships
5.10Michael Miller4:13.39 PRBCSemiahmooJun 02BC HS Championships
6.12Matt Hobson4:21.20BCFleetwood ParkJun 02BC HS Championships
7.10Tyler Wilson4:22.91 PRBCLord TweedsmuirJun 02BC HS Championships
8.10Jaiveer Tiwana4:25.13 PRBCFleetwood ParkApr 14Oregon Relays
9.10Jeremiah Mackie4:26.03 PRBCEarl MarriottApr 14Oregon Relays
10.-Isaac Baker4:47.82 PRBCElgin ParkJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
1500m Racewalk
1.10Tyler Wilson7:11.22 PRBCLord TweedsmuirJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Kevin Gao9:14.31 PRBCWhite Rock ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Tony Gao10:22.30 PRBCWhite Rock ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
4.-Eric Stenhilber11:09.99 PRBCLord TweedsmuirJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Riley Miller8:44.00 PRBCHoly CrossJun 02BC HS Championships
2.12Jaxon Mackie8:53.01 PRBCEarl MarriottJun 02BC HS Championships
3.12Aiden Miller8:55.07 PRBCHoly CrossApr 14Oregon Relays
4.10Jaiveer Tiwana9:11.43 PRBCFleetwood ParkApr 14Oregon Relays
5.10Michael Miller9:14.43 PRBCSemiahmooJun 02BC HS Championships
6.10Jeremiah Mackie9:25.81 PRBCEarl MarriottApr 14Oregon Relays
7.-Isaac Baker9:52.00 PRBCElgin ParkJun 02BC HS Championships
8.-Harkamal Gill10:23.01 PRBCPrincess Margaret Secondary SurreyJun 02BC HS Championships
9.9Micah Logie10:23.99 PRBCEarl MarriottApr 14Oregon Relays
10.-Pavel Potashov10:24.66 PRBCSemiahmooJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.-Colton Ludwar17.07 PR (-2.1)BCHoly CrossJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.-Praise Aniamaka39.97 PRBCPacific AcademyJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Taylor Sillars44.69 PRBCPacific AcademyJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Adam Pederson44.82 PRBCLord TweedsmuirJun 02BC HS Championships
4.-Elichai Manseel47.79 PRBCGuildford ParkJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
1.5k Steeplechase
1.10Michael Miller4:34.96 PRBCSemiahmooJun 02BC HS Championships
2.10Jaiveer Tiwana4:35.40 PRBCFleetwood ParkJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Evan Slofstra5:08.67 PRBCWhite Rock ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
4.-Sean Murray5:22.05 PRBCWhite Rock ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.74BCLord TweedsmuirJun 02BC HS Championships
2.Relay Team45.23BCSurrey ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
3.Relay Team46.30BCPacific AcademyJun 02BC HS Championships
4.Relay Team47.37BCSemiahmooJun 02BC HS Championships
5.Relay Team47.88BCHoly CrossJun 02BC HS Championships
6.Lorenzo Pelayo
Floyd Morfe
Kris Reddy
David Gallagher
49.04BCFraser HeightsJun 02BC HS Championships
7.Jacob King
Gurman Ghuman
Alex Gomez
Vince Nguyen
49.83BCFleetwood ParkJun 02BC HS Championships
8.Relay Team51.69BCElgin ParkJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:33.17BCPacific AcademyJun 02BC HS Championships
2.Relay Team3:55.18BCLord TweedsmuirJun 02BC HS Championships
3.Jacob King
Gurman Ghuman
Alex Gomez
Vince Nguyen
3:57.02BCFleetwood ParkJun 02BC HS Championships
4.Relay Team4:04.76BCPrincess Margaret Secondary SurreyJun 02BC HS Championships
5.Yang Luo
David Li
Jared Faw
Calvin Tews
4:08.17BCWhite Rock ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
6.Relay Team4:20.04BCGuildford ParkJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Michael Ogbeiwi49' 5.25 PRBCLord TweedsmuirJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Charn Nijjar43' 8.5 PRBCQueen ElizabethJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-David Li37' 0.5 PRBCWhite Rock ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
4.-Kobie Ramilo33' 4.5 PRBCFleetwood ParkJun 02BC HS Championships
5.-Tim Wang31' 11.75 PRBCJohnston HeightsJun 02BC HS Championships
6.-Phil Akagu-Jones29' 8 PRBCPacific AcademyJun 02BC HS Championships
7.-Thomas Rak24' 5.25 PRBCEnver CreekJun 02BC HS Championships
8.-Aneil Kullar18' 7.25 PRBCSemiahmooJun 02BC HS Championships
9.-Marcus Fauchon13' 7.75 PRBCSemiahmooJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.-Charn Nijjar135' 9.5 PRBCQueen ElizabethJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Isaac Tjandra78' 9 PRBCSemiahmooJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.-David Reston154' 0.5 PRBCSurrey ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Michael Ogbeiwi117' 9.75 PRBCLord TweedsmuirJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Carlton Abote5' 10.75BCFleetwood ParkJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Darren Ahn5' 7 PRBCSemiahmooJun 02BC HS Championships
-Evan Baker5' 7 PRBCSemiahmooJun 02BC HS Championships
4.9Evan Ellison5' 5BCSemiahmooJun 02BC HS Championships
-Alex Le5' 5 PRBCLord TweedsmuirJun 02BC HS Championships
6.-Gurman Ghuman4' 9 PRBCFleetwood ParkJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Tristan Ghinzel10' 6 PRBCEarl MarriottJun 02BC HS Championships
2.10Aneel Gillan10' 2 PRBCSemiahmooJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Ryan Pederson21' 0.75 PR (1.4)BCLord TweedsmuirJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Mitchell Gibbs20' 10 PR (2.1)BCPacific AcademyJun 02BC HS Championships
3.10Aneel Gillan18' 8.75 PR (.9)BCSemiahmooJun 02BC HS Championships
4.-Joshua Kanai18' 4 PR (.0)BCLord TweedsmuirJun 02BC HS Championships
5.-Lorenzo Pelayo17' 5 PR (1.3)BCFraser HeightsJun 02BC HS Championships
6.-Wei Ong15' 7.5 PR (1.2)BCPacific AcademyJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Praise Aniamaka44' 3.5 PR (.3)BCPacific AcademyJun 02BC HS Championships
2.-Taylor Sillars38' 4.25 PR (.7)BCPacific AcademyJun 02BC HS Championships
3.-Alejandro Pelayo37' 10.75 PR (1.8)BCFraser HeightsJun 02BC HS Championships
4.-Lorenzo Pelayo37' 7.5 PR (1.9)BCFraser HeightsJun 02BC HS Championships
5.-Yang Luo37' 7.25 PR (.9)BCWhite Rock ChristianJun 02BC HS Championships
6.-Colton Cameron36' 8.25 PR (1.9)BCLord TweedsmuirJun 02BC HS Championships
7.-Liam Page36' 2.25 PR (.0)BCLord TweedsmuirJun 02BC HS Championships
8.-Baqar Abbas32' 0.25 PR (.0)BCKwantlen ParkJun 02BC HS Championships
9.-Nathan Bantog31' 8 PR (.0)BCEnver CreekJun 02BC HS Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.