Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Darrian Bossey10.91 PRALPiedmontApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 3
2.12Cardavian Myers11.08 PRALPiedmontApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 3
3.12Antony Williams11.14 PRALGlencoeApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 3
4.-Cameron Alexander11.21 PRALMobile ChristianApr 03Admiral Invitational #2
5.10Ryker Lambright11.33 PRALOhatcheeApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 3
6.11Eric Poellnitz11.34 PRALMobile ChristianMar 03Angelo Harris Invitational
7.11Kaedon Jenkins11.36 PRALPiedmontApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 3
8.12London Knight11.40 PRALWeaverApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 3
9.-Zack Boston11.42 PRALNorth Sand MountainApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 3
10.-Derrick Myhand11.44 PR (-.1)ALPike CountyMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Luke Skinner22.15 PR (-.8)ALAmerican ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Darrian Bossey22.49 PRALPiedmontApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 3
3.-Zerrick Wilson22.86 PRALGreene CountyApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
4.12David Hodgson22.87 PR (2.5)ALAmerican ChristianMar 17Homewood Invitational
5.12Antony Williams22.97 PR (-.8)ALGlencoeMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
12Justus Bailey22.97 PRALT R MillerApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
7.-Derrick Myhand23.05 PR (-.8)ALPike CountyMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
8.-KaRon Coleman Jr23.17 PRALGreene CountyApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
9.12Cardavian Myers23.30 (-.8)ALPiedmontMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.-Cameron Alexander23.52 PRALMobile ChristianApr 03Admiral Invitational #2
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Luke Skinner49.64 PRALAmerican ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.-Robert Sullivan50.68 PRALBayside AcademyApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
3.12David Hodgson50.76 PRALAmerican ChristianApr 14Mountain Brook Invitational
4.12David Fell50.80 PRALBeulahApr 07Smiths Station Panther Invitational
5.-Kahaiyus Pennington51.43 PRALPike CountyMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.10Christopher Drayton51.52 PRALBayside AcademyApr 21Hewitt-Trussville Invitational
7.-KaRon Coleman Jr51.63 PRALGreene CountyMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
8.-Tyler Presley51.81ALDalevilleApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
9.11Connor Wolfe52.00 PRALPleasant ValleyMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Matt Brooks52.03 PRALExcelMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Matisse Miller1:59.90 PRALPleasant ValleyMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Bradley Schmidt2:00.56 PRALBayside AcademyMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Luke Dobbins2:00.80 PRALBayside AcademyApr 21Hewitt-Trussville Invitational
4.12Brock Isom2:01.59 PRALAmerican ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Aubrey McGlaun2:03.60 PRALMontgomery AcademyMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.11Tailand Mitchell2:04.81 PRALT R MillerMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
7.12Brett Herrington2:04.84 PRALMobile ChristianApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
8.10Robert Woodall2:04.88ALProvidence ChristianApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
9.10Myles Cook2:07.00 PRALBayside AcademyApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
10.12Taylor Ray2:07.13 PRALAmerican ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Matisse Miller4:34.06 PRALPleasant ValleyMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.12David Barrett4:34.74 PRALAmerican ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Brock Isom4:35.54 PRALAmerican ChristianMar 17Homewood Invitational
4.12Chase Prater4:35.63 PRALElkmontMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Luke Dobbins4:37.30 PRALBayside AcademyMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.11Bradley Schmidt4:39.27 PRALBayside AcademyMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
7.12Taylor Ray4:39.35 PRALAmerican ChristianMar 17Homewood Invitational
8.12Will Franklin4:48.47ALMontgomery AcademyMar 03Race to Fight Hunger
9.10Myles Cook4:49.48 PRALBayside AcademyApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
10.12Aubrey McGlaun4:51.67 PRALMontgomery AcademyApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Taylor Ray4:38.38 PRALAmerican ChristianApr 14Mountain Brook Invitational
2.12Brock Isom4:40.23 PRALAmerican ChristianApr 14Mountain Brook Invitational
3.12David Barrett4:41.34 PRALAmerican ChristianApr 14Mountain Brook Invitational
4.11Nick Gould5:03.54ALAmerican ChristianApr 14Mountain Brook Invitational
5.12Aubrey McGlaun5:04.31 PRALMontgomery AcademyApr 14Mountain Brook Invitational
6.10Spencer Gaberino5:07.05 PRALBayside AcademyApr 21Hewitt-Trussville Invitational
7.10John Bridges5:08.60 PRALAmerican ChristianApr 14Mountain Brook Invitational
8.10Marion Mann5:33.50 PRALAmerican ChristianApr 14Mountain Brook Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12David Barrett9:49.18 PRALAmerican ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Chase Prater9:54.47 PRALElkmontMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Taylor Ray10:07.47 PRALAmerican ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Luke Dobbins10:20.93 PRALBayside AcademyMar 03Angelo Harris Invitational
5.11Bradley Schmidt10:29.59 PRALBayside AcademyApr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
6.12Brock Isom10:31.97 PRALAmerican ChristianMar 30King of the West Invitational
7.11Brandon Mendez10:39.73 PRALBrindlee MountainMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
8.11Aaron Brown10:42.23 PRALHancevilleMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
9.11Rider Jernigan10:43.16 PRALT R MillerMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.11Gabe Hammonds10:49.11ALOhatcheeMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12David Barrett9:55.66 PRALAmerican ChristianApr 14Mountain Brook Invitational
2.12Taylor Ray10:10.13 PRALAmerican ChristianApr 14Mountain Brook Invitational
3.12Will Franklin11:17.34 PRALMontgomery AcademyApr 14Mountain Brook Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Robert Gaines15.18 PR (-.3)ALWeaverMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Dillon Holley15.85 PRALAmerican ChristianApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 2
3.12Zack Hare15.87 PRALGlencoeApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 3
4.12James Jackson15.92 PRALAmerican ChristianApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 2
5.9Cam Jeffery15.97 PR (-.3)ALAmerican ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.11Gary Wallace16.08 PRALWeaverApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 3
7.12Quentin Manuel16.34 PR (-.3)ALExcelMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
8.-Spencer Smith16.44 PR (-.3)ALProvidence ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
9.-Darius Webb16.67 PRALT R MillerApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
10.-Antavious Moody16.77 PR (-.3)ALBeulahMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12David Fell40.81 PRALBeulahMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.-Collin Dean41.03 PRALProvidence ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Gary Wallace41.42 PRALWeaverMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.12James Jackson41.95 PRALAmerican ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Zack Hare42.25 PRALGlencoeMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.-Spencer Smith42.32 PRALProvidence ChristianApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
7.-Antavious Moody42.59 PRALBeulahMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
8.10Kelly Waters42.86 PRALMobile ChristianMar 24Southeastern Relays
9.-Nick Ellis43.01 PRALMobile ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Dillon Holley43.07 PRALAmerican ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.60ALMobile ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.Lee Stanley
Cardavian Myers
Kaedon Jenkins
Darrian Bossey
43.83ALPiedmontMar 24Golden Bear Classic
3.Relay Team44.08ALWeaverMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.Relay Team44.53ALMontevalloMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.Relay Team44.69ALDalevilleMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
Relay Team44.69ALGreene CountyMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
7.Relay Team44.79ALGlencoeMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
8.Relay Team44.85ALPike CountyMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
9.Relay Team44.94ALT R MillerApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
10.Relay Team45.12ALCottage Hill ChristianApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:35.24ALMobile ChristianMar 24Southeastern Relays
2.Relay Team1:42.28ALCottage Hill ChristianMar 24Southeastern Relays
3.Evan Cumo
Zach Mooneyham
Tristen Nanato
Devon Meadows
1:48.33ALBrindlee MountainMar 02Aggieland Relays
4.Patrick Daves
John Couch
Peterson Jones
Steadman Jones
1:50.65ALBayside AcademyMar 10St. Paul's Relays
5.Angel Maldonaldo
Anthony Lopez
Ramon Maldonado
Jose Calderon
1:55.56ALSusan MooreMar 02Aggieland Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:30.91ALAmerican ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.Relay Team3:32.12ALBeulahMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.Relay Team3:32.39ALBayside AcademyMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.Relay Team3:32.44ALWeaverMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.Relay Team3:33.76ALT R MillerMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.Connor Wolfe
Austin Lee
Coleman Haynes
Skyler Mcleod
3:37.56ALPleasant ValleyApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 3
7.Relay Team3:38.99ALPike CountyMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
8.Kaige Sirmons
Kinley Sirmons
Bryson Saucer
Matt Brooks
3:39.98ALExcelApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
9.Relay Team3:40.31ALDalevilleMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.Relay Team3:40.43ALProvidence ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:21.96ALBayside AcademyMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.Relay Team8:26.45ALAmerican ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.Relay Team8:40.10ALPleasant ValleyMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.Brett Herrington
Larson Ford
Ritik Patel
Walker Reusser
8:44.71ALMobile ChristianApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
5.Rider Jernigan
Tanner McDaniel
Micah Florez
Jordan Delawerence
8:45.41ALT R MillerApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
6.Relay Team8:49.20ALExcelMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
7.Relay Team8:54.92ALProvidence ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
8.Relay Team8:58.33ALBrindlee MountainMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
9.Relay Team8:58.76ALBeulahMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.Relay Team9:02.79ALOhatcheeApr 09Cahoun County Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Isaac Collier
Harrison Barron
Collin Dean
Robert Woodall
1:40.77ALProvidence ChristianMar 03Race to Fight Hunger
2.Anthony Lopez
Juan Eduardo
Julian Calderon
Casey Miller-Suchey
1:56.76ALSusan MooreMar 02Aggieland Relays
3.Austin James
Evan Cumo
Zach Mooneyham
Brandon Nunnley
1:57.70ALBrindlee MountainMar 02Aggieland Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Christopher Drayton
Robert Sullivan
Luke Dobbins
Bradley Schmidt
3:45.34ALBayside AcademyMar 10St. Paul's Relays
2.Relay Team4:15.12ALMobile ChristianMar 24Southeastern Relays
3.Arrick Gibbs
Jikerius Anderson
Andrew Hanenkrat
Cole Jones
4:32.15ALCottage Hill ChristianMar 10St. Paul's Relays
4.Anthony Cervantes
Napolean Piceno
Zach Smith
Edgar Zavala
4:36.99ALSusan MooreMar 02Aggieland Relays
5.Austin James
Garret Owens
Evan Cumo
Brandon Nunnley
4:39.81ALBrindlee MountainMar 02Aggieland Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Myles Cook
Robert Sullivan
Luke Dobbins
Bradley Schmidt
11:32.83ALBayside AcademyMar 10St. Paul's Relays
2.Tanner Yates
Devon Meadows
Nick Grant
Brandon Mendez
12:31.05ALBrindlee MountainMar 02Aggieland Relays
3.James Glass
Carter Mann
Clay Suddarth
Danner Drake
13:39.84ALProvidence ChristianMar 03Race to Fight Hunger
4.Caeleb Hudson
Cole Jones
Andrew Hanenkrat
Khaliel Perkins
13:40.37ALCottage Hill ChristianMar 10St. Paul's Relays
5.Casey Miller-Suchey
Esteban Zavala
Napolean Piceno
Brody Miller
13:56.61ALSusan MooreMar 02Aggieland Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.Josiah Harry57' 10.25 PRALMobile ChristianJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.10Josiah Harry55' 8 PRALMobile ChristianApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
3.12Michael Prince50' 3.25 PRALMobile ChristianApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
4.12Brandon Boyce46' 8.75ALWeaverApr 09Cahoun County Championships
5.12Micah Benefield45' 10.5 PRALPiedmontMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Andres Fox45' 7.25 PRALMobile ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
7.-Michael Campbell45' 2.5 PRALT R MillerMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
8.-Isaiah Glidewell43' 0.25 PRALBeulahMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
9.-Sean Watson42' 11 PRALPenningtonApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 2
10.-Matthew Thornton42' 5.5 PRALPiedmontMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.Josiah Harry194' 3 PRALMobile ChristianJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.10Josiah Harry179' 11.75 PRALMobile ChristianApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
3.12Micah Benefield139' 4.75 PRALPiedmontMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Andres Fox137' 3.5 PRALMobile ChristianApr 03Admiral Invitational #2
5.-Gabriel Elrod132' 11.75 PRALDalevilleMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Josh Evers131' 8 PRALExcelApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
7.12Logan Beadles127' 8.75ALPiedmontMar 17Oxford Meet #2
8.12Kaleb Young126' 4 PRALAmerican ChristianMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
9.11Mac Douglas126' 2.25 PRALBayside AcademyApr 21Hewitt-Trussville Invitational
10.-Hayden Atkinson125' 9.75 PRALT R MillerApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Andres Fox179' 11.75 PRALMobile ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.10Josiah Harry164' 10ALMobile ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Joshua Plunkett162' 8.75 PRALLexingtonMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.-Eli Belue149' 8.75 PRALLauderdale CountyMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Kaleb Young148' 9.75 PRALAmerican ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.12David Wilson141' 11.25 PRALMontgomery AcademyMar 24Montgomery Academy Invitational
7.-Jeffrey Raybon140' 7.75 PRALCottage Hill ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
8.10Levi Burr139' 6.75 PRALAmerican ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
9.-Jshon Bentford138' 11 PRALBrindlee MountainMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.-Luke McIntyre138' 0 PRALLauderdale CountyApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 4
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Devin Gronewold6' 6 PRALPenningtonApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 2
2.11Robert Gaines6' 4 PRALWeaverMar 10Foothill Invitational
3.10Dorian Curry6' 1.5 PRALMobile ChristianApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
11Devon Meadows6' 1.5 PRALBrindlee MountainApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 4
-Jaidyn Wilson6' 1.5 PRALPike CountyMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.12London Knight5' 11.75 PRALWeaverMar 10Foothill Invitational
12Darrian Bossey5' 11.75ALPiedmontMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
8.-Darius Webb5' 10 PRALT R MillerMar 10Aggie Invitational
9.11Amardric Elston5' 9.75 PRALWeaverMar 10Foothill Invitational
-Evan Cumo5' 9.75 PRALBrindlee MountainApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 4
12Easton Foreman5' 9.75 PRALGlencoeApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 3
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12James Jackson13' 0 PRALAmerican ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
10Lawson Pemberton13' 0 PRALMontgomery AcademyApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
3.12Ahmad Al-Salem12' 6ALBayside AcademyApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
4.11Matthew Pfledderer12' 1.75 PRALPiedmontApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 3
5.12Jason Strickland12' 0ALMontgomery AcademyMar 03Race to Fight Hunger
6.-Sam Laduca11' 5.75 PRALT R MillerApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
7.9Brody Hester11' 0 PRALOhatcheeMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
8.11Tyler Hester10' 6 PRALOhatcheeApr 09Cahoun County Championships
10Kyle Kyser10' 6 PRALMontgomery AcademyApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 1
-Caden Compton10' 6 PRALPiedmontMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Luke Skinner22' 2.25ALAmerican ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.-Jalen Walker21' 6.75 PRALT R MillerMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Devin Gronewold20' 10 PRALPenningtonApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 2
4.-Quincey McKinney20' 9.75 PRALMobile ChristianMar 24Southeastern Relays
5.-Arrick Gibbs20' 7.75 PRALCottage Hill ChristianMar 28St. Paul's Prep Invitational
6.12Joseph Cardoza20' 5ALMontevalloApr 28AHSAA 3A Section 2
7.12Cardavian Myers20' 1.75ALPiedmontApr 09Cahoun County Championships
8.-Jikerius Anderson20' 1.25 PRALCottage Hill ChristianMar 10St. Paul's Relays
9.11Shamar Spinks19' 11 PRALWeaverMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.-Juvonne Shanes19' 9 PRALLauderdale CountyMar 15Athens Golden Eagle Opener
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Jalen Walker43' 6.75 PRALT R MillerMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Cardavian Myers43' 3ALPiedmontMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Darrian Bossey43' 0.25 PRALPiedmontMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Robert Gaines42' 8.25 PRALWeaverMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.-Darius Webb42' 2 PRALT R MillerMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Dillon Holley42' 0 PRALAmerican ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
7.-Jared Truitt41' 8.5 PRALLexingtonMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
8.-Cameron Alexander41' 8 PRALMobile ChristianMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
9.-Quincey McKinney41' 1 PRALMobile ChristianMar 03Angelo Harris Invitational
10.-Jahzarian Lampley40' 8.25ALPike CountyMay 05AHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.