Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Ty Washington11.20ALSipsey ValleyMar 30King of the West Invitational
2.11Darrin Constant11.26ALGreensboroMar 30King of the West Invitational
3.12Zavis Smith11.27ALGreensboroMar 30King of the West Invitational
4.-Cole Reed11.48ALHamiltonMar 17Cullman Invitational
5.12Brylan Shirley11.72ALSipsey ValleyMar 03Paul W. Bryant Invitational
6.11Damyan Holfield11.73 PRALGreensboroMar 30King of the West Invitational
7.10Jakobi Hunter11.77ALLeedsMar 02Oxford Meet #1
8.12Torrence Pollard11.88ALLeedsMar 02Oxford Meet #1
9.-Devonte Green11.89 PRALLeedsMar 22Gadsden City Open
10.11Marctiez Clark11.94 PRALGreensboroMar 30King of the West Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Ty Washington23.03ALSipsey ValleyMar 30King of the West Invitational
2.11Darrin Constant23.17ALGreensboroMar 30King of the West Invitational
3.12Zavis Smith23.37ALGreensboroMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
4.12Chris Trejo23.68 PRALWinfieldMar 24Montgomery Academy Invitational
5.10Jakobi Hunter23.89ALLeedsMar 02Oxford Meet #1
6.-Jamiel Hisbon24.04 PRALWinfieldMar 24Montgomery Academy Invitational
7.10Dennis Anderson24.27 PRALGreensboroMar 30King of the West Invitational
8.12Cameron Pope24.31ALGreensboroMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
9.-Drew Blackburn24.49ALWinfieldMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
10.-Devonte Green24.67 PRALLeedsMar 17Oxford Meet #2
12Jonathan Purifoy24.67 PRALBibb CountyMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Chris Trejo50.99 PRALWinfieldMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
2.12Tanner King51.05ALNorthsideMar 10Vestavia Hills King of the Mountain Invitational
3.12Cole Crawford53.90 PRALNorthsideMar 30King of the West Invitational
4.12Samuel Barrentine55.13ALNorthsideMar 30King of the West Invitational
5.-Jacob Mashburn55.20 PRALHamiltonMar 17Cullman Invitational
6.12Travorreus Avery55.25 PRALBibb CountyMar 03Paul W. Bryant Invitational
7.12Glenn Marlowe55.31 PRALSipsey ValleyMar 30King of the West Invitational
8.-Keenan Boman55.98 PRALWinfieldMar 09Huntsville Panther Invitational
-Nathan Kemble55.98 PRALWinfieldApr 07Spain Park Classic
10.11Christopher Pearson56.43 PRALGreensboroMar 30King of the West Invitational
8Blaize Bishop56.43 PRALBibb CountyMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Tanner King1:58.54ALNorthsideMar 10Vestavia Hills King of the Mountain Invitational
2.12Chris Trejo2:06.17ALWinfieldMar 24Montgomery Academy Invitational
3.12Drake Patton2:07.38 PRALNorthsideMar 30King of the West Invitational
4.12Cody Robertson2:11.67ALNorthsideMar 17Cullman Invitational
5.11Tristan Carter2:12.68 PRALHaleyvilleMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
6.11Davis Holdbrooks2:13.06 PRALWinfieldMar 24Montgomery Academy Invitational
7.11Landon Price2:14.32ALSipsey ValleyMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
8.12Trevor Ford2:17.24 PRALWinfieldMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
9.-Dawson Klein2:19.10 PRALWinfieldApr 07Spain Park Classic
10.-Keenan Boman2:19.47 PRALWinfieldMar 09Huntsville Panther Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Tanner King4:27.25 PRALNorthsideMar 10Vestavia Hills King of the Mountain Invitational
2.12Drake Patton4:44.26 PRALNorthsideMar 30King of the West Invitational
3.11Davis Holdbrooks4:48.98ALWinfieldMar 09Huntsville Panther Invitational
4.11Landon Price4:53.76ALSipsey ValleyMar 03Paul W. Bryant Invitational
5.12Cody Robertson4:55.47ALNorthsideMar 17Cullman Invitational
6.-Hamza Abusammour5:03.42 PRALHaleyvilleMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
7.-Dawson Klein5:03.69 PRALWinfieldMar 24Montgomery Academy Invitational
8.12Trevor Ford5:14.40ALWinfieldMar 09Huntsville Panther Invitational
9.-Chase Callahan5:14.80 PRALSipsey ValleyMar 30King of the West Invitational
10.12Beck Wilkes5:14.95ALWinfieldMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Davis Holdbrooks5:02.77 PRALWinfieldApr 07Spain Park Classic
2.-Dawson Klein5:08.95 PRALWinfieldApr 07Spain Park Classic
3.-Caleb Saint6:31.21 PRALWinfieldApr 07Spain Park Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Tanner King9:54.44 PRALNorthsideMar 10Vestavia Hills King of the Mountain Invitational
2.12Drake Patton10:38.47 PRALNorthsideMar 30King of the West Invitational
3.11Davis Holdbrooks10:46.45ALWinfieldMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
4.-Hamza Abusammour10:53.33 PRALHaleyvilleMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
5.-Dawson Klein11:01.75 PRALWinfieldMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
6.9Mason Worrell11:37.19 PRALNorthsideMar 10Vestavia Hills King of the Mountain Invitational
7.11Landon Price11:40.20 PRALSipsey ValleyMar 30King of the West Invitational
8.12Beck Wilkes11:40.30ALWinfieldMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
9.9Greyson Kirkley11:48.42 PRALNorthsideMar 10Vestavia Hills King of the Mountain Invitational
10.-John Standridge12:09.75 PRALGood HopeMar 22Fairview Varsity Meet #2
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.11Davis Holdbrooks10:55.81 PRALWinfieldApr 07Spain Park Classic
2.-Dawson Klein10:57.71 PRALWinfieldApr 07Spain Park Classic
3.-Will May14:43.41 PRALWinfieldApr 07Spain Park Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12John Moore16.06ALGreensboroMar 30King of the West Invitational
2.11KaMari Webb16.07ALGreensboroMar 30King of the West Invitational
3.11Walker Junkin16.29 PRALWinfieldMar 09Huntsville Panther Invitational
4.12Samuel Nevels16.91ALGreensboroMar 30King of the West Invitational
5.-Beau Stidham16.93 PRALWinfieldMar 24Montgomery Academy Invitational
6.10Miejal Moore17.44 PRALGreensboroMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
7.10Donaven Patterson18.11 PRALGreensboroMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
8.11Collin Walker20.11 PRALHamiltonMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
9.-Omar Conley20.17 PRALLeedsMar 17Oxford Meet #2
10.10Caleb Karr22.73 PRALHamiltonMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Walker Junkin43.21 PRALWinfieldMar 09Huntsville Panther Invitational
2.11KaMari Webb43.63ALGreensboroMar 30King of the West Invitational
3.10Miejal Moore44.19 PRALGreensboroMar 30King of the West Invitational
4.11Collin Walker44.34 PRALHamiltonMar 17Cullman Invitational
5.-Beau Stidham44.58ALWinfieldMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
6.10Matthew Walker46.05 PRALHamiltonMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
7.11Josh McDaniel48.13 PRALHamiltonMar 17Cullman Invitational
8.12Darien Hall48.57ALSipsey ValleyMar 30King of the West Invitational
9.-Lewis Barber49.59 PRALHaleyvilleMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
10.-Javion Curtis51.17 PRALLeedsApr 03Hoover JV Meet #4
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.96ALGreensboroMar 30King of the West Invitational
2.Relay Team44.65ALSipsey ValleyMar 30King of the West Invitational
3.Relay Team45.96ALBibb CountyMar 03Paul W. Bryant Invitational
4.Relay Team45.97ALLeedsMar 02Oxford Meet #1
5.Cole Reed
Matthew Walker
Gabe Anglin
Jacob Mashburn
46.25ALHamiltonMar 17Cullman Invitational
6.Relay Team46.47ALWinfieldMar 09Huntsville Panther Invitational
7.Austin Wright
Tommy Fetters
Oscar Moreno
Matt Schwaiger
47.89ALGood HopeMar 22Fairview Varsity Meet #2
8.Devin Carter
Kristian Gravitt-Tucker
Jose Perez
Daniel Tidwell
50.02ALHaleyvilleMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:31.17ALGreensboroMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
2.Relay Team3:41.60ALWinfieldMar 09Huntsville Panther Invitational
3.Relay Team3:42.97ALNorthsideMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
4.Matthew Walker
Collin Walker
Josh McDaniel
Logan Allen
3:50.21ALHamiltonMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
5.Relay Team3:53.03ALBibb CountyMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
6.Devin Carter
Hamza Abusammour
Will Farris
Dawson Wakefield
4:01.58ALHaleyvilleMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
7.Relay Team4:04.78ALSipsey ValleyMar 30King of the West Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:22.51ALNorthsideMar 30King of the West Invitational
2.Chris Trejo
Davis Holdbrooks
Dawson Klein
Beck Wilkes
8:43.82ALWinfieldMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
3.Tristan Carter
Will Farris
Adison Cook
Hamza Abusammour
9:04.27ALHaleyvilleMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
4.Josh McDaniel
Zach Rawls
Collin Walker
Ethan Brumley
9:15.00ALHamiltonMar 10Falkville Kickoff Classic
5.Relay Team9:29.69ALBibb CountyMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
6.Relay Team9:39.09ALGreensboroMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Relay Team11:24.86ALWinfieldMar 09Huntsville Panther Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Joe Webb42' 3 PRALGreensboroMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
2.-Devin Carter41' 11.75 PRALHaleyvilleMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
3.12DeAngelo Thompson40' 0.5 PRALBibb CountyMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
12John Robertson40' 0.5 PRALNorthsideMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
5.-Luke McKinney39' 7.75 PRALWinfieldMar 24Montgomery Academy Invitational
6.12Kei-Terriouse Cash38' 11.5 PRALBibb CountyMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
7.12Garrett Christie38' 7 PRALNorthsideMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
8.10J.C. Abernathy37' 10 PRALSipsey ValleyMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
9.12Tanner Boothe37' 9.25 PRALNorthsideMar 30King of the West Invitational
10.-Tucker Putman37' 8 PRALGood HopeApr 07Falkville Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Walker Junkin129' 9 PRALWinfieldMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
2.12John Robertson122' 7 PRALNorthsideMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
3.12Tanner Boothe105' 10.75 PRALNorthsideMar 30King of the West Invitational
4.-Tucker Putman103' 10 PRALGood HopeMar 15Fairview HS Meet #1
5.12DeAngelo Thompson102' 11 PRALBibb CountyMar 03Paul W. Bryant Invitational
6.-Zac Taylor102' 5ALWinfieldMar 24Montgomery Academy Invitational
7.10Kaiden Cooper96' 5.75 PRALHamiltonMar 17Cullman Invitational
8.10J.C. Abernathy96' 1.5 PRALSipsey ValleyMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
9.-Luke Clark93' 9.25 PRALWinfieldApr 07Spain Park Classic
10.9Ben Alexander92' 11.75 PRALHamiltonMar 17Cullman Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.Joshua Estes185' 7 PRALWinfieldApr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
2.12Tanner Boothe155' 7 PRALNorthsideMar 17Cullman Invitational
3.11Christian Taylor154' 10ALGreensboroMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
4.-Joseph Estes143' 2.5 PRALWinfieldMar 24Montgomery Academy Invitational
5.-Luke McKinney128' 5 PRALWinfieldMar 09Huntsville Panther Invitational
6.-Tanner Edmond127' 1 PRALWinfieldMar 09Huntsville Panther Invitational
7.12Joe Webb127' 0.5ALGreensboroMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
8.-Kodi Williams125' 7 PRALHaleyvilleMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
9.-Da'Vandrius McCollum119' 11 PRALWinfieldMar 09Huntsville Panther Invitational
10.10Larry Oglesby119' 6 PRALBibb CountyMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Wesley Upchurch6' 2 PRALNorthsideMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
2.12John Moore5' 10ALGreensboroMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
3.10Miejal Moore5' 8 PRALGreensboroMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
10Trevion Johnson5' 8ALGreensboroMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
5.-Devonte Green5' 4 PRALLeedsMar 02Oxford Meet #1
6.12Darien Hall5' 2ALSipsey ValleyMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
12Brandon Murphy5' 2 PRALSipsey ValleyMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
11Josh McDaniel5' 2 PRALHamiltonMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
9.-Demetrius Clark5' 0 PRALLeedsApr 03Hoover JV Meet #4
-Kristian Gravitt-Tucker5' 0 PRALHaleyvilleMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Walker Junkin14' 9.25 PRALWinfieldMar 24FSU Relays
2.-Nathan Kemble12' 0 PRALWinfieldMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
3.-Tommy Fetters11' 6 PRALGood HopeMar 22Fairview Varsity Meet #2
4.-Joseph Estes11' 0 PRALWinfieldMar 24Montgomery Academy Invitational
5.11Hakeem Bennett8' 6ALGreensboroMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
6.10Donaven Patterson8' 0ALGreensboroMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
-Drake Robertson8' 0 PRALHaleyvilleMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Brylan Shirley21' 6ALSipsey ValleyMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
2.-Chris Broyles20' 7.25 PRALWinfieldMar 24Montgomery Academy Invitational
3.12John Robertson20' 5ALNorthsideMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
4.12Cole Crawford20' 2 PRALNorthsideMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
-Chris Bonman20' 2ALWinfieldMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
6.12Wesley Upchurch19' 10 PRALNorthsideMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
7.-Drew Blackburn19' 5.25 PRALWinfieldMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
8.10Trevion Johnson19' 5ALGreensboroMar 30King of the West Invitational
9.-Nathan Holloway19' 4.5 PRALHamiltonMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
10.-Beau Stidham19' 0 PRALWinfieldMar 24Montgomery Academy Invitational
-Joseph Estes19' 0 PRALWinfieldMar 09Huntsville Panther Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Brylan Shirley42' 8.5 PRALSipsey ValleyMar 03Paul W. Bryant Invitational
2.-Drew Blackburn41' 7.25 PRALWinfieldMar 09Huntsville Panther Invitational
3.-Nathan Holloway41' 0 PRALHamiltonMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
4.10Miejal Moore39' 7ALGreensboroMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
5.-Chris Bonman39' 3ALWinfieldMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
6.-Chris Broyles38' 1.75 PRALWinfieldMar 24Montgomery Academy Invitational
7.-Beau Stidham37' 6 PRALWinfieldMar 03Winfield Ice Breaker
8.12Darien Hall37' 3.5ALSipsey ValleyMar 03Paul W. Bryant Invitational
9.10Trevion Johnson36' 10 PRALGreensboroMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
10.-Demetrius Clark33' 2.75 PRALLeedsApr 03Hoover JV Meet #4
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.