Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Qua Tucker10.63 PR (1.9)ALDadevilleMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.-Laderrick Bell10.93 PR (1.9)ALSaksMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.10DeVonte' Houston11.08 PRALHandleyApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
4.-Dewayne Garrett11.28 PR (1.5)ALChildersburgMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
5.-Rontarious Wiggins11.29 PRALJacksonvilleApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
6.12Matthew Moore11.31 PRALWhite PlainsMar 08ASD Meet # 1
7.12Jamal Fuller11.32 PRALHandleyApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
8.11QuonDarius Lyons11.35 PRALHandleyApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
9.10Kalik Brown11.49 PRALAnnistonApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
10.-C.J. Woolverton11.58 PRALJacksonvilleApr 09Cahoun County Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Qua Tucker21.80 PR (.2)ALDadevilleMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Jamal Fuller22.90 PRALHandleyApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
3.-Dewayne Garrett22.96 PRALChildersburgApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
4.-Dj Patrick23.07ALElmore CountyMar 03Race to Fight Hunger
5.12Tahj Kirkland23.15 PRALJacksonvilleMar 17Oxford Meet #2
6.11Darionta Bell23.22 PRALAnnistonApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
7.-Rontarious Wiggins23.29 PR (1.6)ALJacksonvilleMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
8.11QuonDarius Lyons23.33 PRALHandleyApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
9.10Mondrecko Thompson23.49 PR (1.8)ALAnnistonMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
10.11Markevious Matthews23.73ALTallasseeApr 07Smiths Station Panther Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Dj Patrick49.37 PRALElmore CountyApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
2.10Zefeniah Edwards52.04 PRALElmore CountyMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.-Damecus Thomas52.12 PRALAnnistonApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
4.11Darionta Bell52.22 PRALAnnistonApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
5.8Reece Baker52.71 PRALElmore CountyApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
6.12Tony White52.96 PRALAnnistonApr 09Cahoun County Championships
7.12Jordan Singleton53.48 PRALWhite PlainsApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
8.-Jaeden Barksdale53.73 PRALJacksonvilleApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
9.12James Johnson53.76ALJacksonvilleMar 02Oxford Meet #1
10.10J'Brelin Cook54.81 PRALAshvilleApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Zefeniah Edwards1:58.58 PRALElmore CountyMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Tony White2:01.62 PRALAnnistonMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.9Miciah Myles2:05.05 PRALAnnistonMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
4.-De'Angelo Splunge2:08.19 PRALElmore CountyApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
5.12Daniel Tully2:08.45ALAshvilleMar 10Foothill Invitational
6.-Jacob Taunton2:10.52 PRALElmore CountyApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
7.12D'Angelo Williams2:11.41 PRALAshvilleApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
8.10Luke Larson2:12.24 PRALWhite PlainsApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
9.10Connor Murphy2:12.78 PRALWhite PlainsApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
10.8Woodrow Dean2:16.51 PRALTallasseeApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Daniel Tully4:38.24 PRALAshvilleApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
2.9Miciah Myles4:40.31 PRALAnnistonApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
3.9Jake Moore4:51.90 PRALWhite PlainsApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
4.12James Haynes4:53.21ALAnnistonApr 09Cahoun County Championships
5.8Woodrow Dean4:55.07 PRALTallasseeApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
6.11Jacob Heath4:58.11 PRALWhite PlainsApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
7.11William Farley5:00.27 PRALAnnistonApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
8.12Tony White5:01.25 PRALAnnistonMar 17Oxford Meet #2
9.9Jordan Ford5:04.30 PRALDadevilleApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
10.-Josh Smith5:07.05 PRALElmore CountyApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Daniel Tully10:10.45 PRALAshvilleMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.12James Haynes10:22.93 PRALAnnistonApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
3.9Jake Moore10:25.76 PRALWhite PlainsMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
4.11William Farley10:36.30 PRALAnnistonMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
5.8Woodrow Dean10:52.44 PRALTallasseeApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
6.11Jacob Heath10:56.05 PRALWhite PlainsApr 09Cahoun County Championships
7.8Wyatt Knight11:02.91 PRALAshvilleApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
8.-Josh Smith11:07.18 PRALElmore CountyApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
9.8Christian Myles11:08.64 PRALAnnistonMar 17Oxford Meet #2
10.9Sam Green11:16.23 PRALHokes BluffApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Qua Tucker14.12 PRALDadevilleApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
2.11Kalvin Levett15.31 PR (2.4)ALTallasseeMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.-Delmar Davis15.34 PR (2.4)ALChildersburgMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Hunter Rouse15.46 PR (2.4)ALAnnistonMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Josh Maynard16.00 PRALSardisApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
6.12Keldrin Staples16.10 PRALHandleyApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
7.12Jakob Hodges16.20 PR (2.4)ALElmore CountyMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
8.9Torin Bright16.25 PR (1.3)ALSardisMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
9.12Tyler Braswell17.37 PRALHokes BluffApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
10.-Sam Barlet17.75 PRALElmore CountyApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Qua Tucker39.06ALDadevilleApr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
2.11Hunter Rouse40.79 PRALAnnistonMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Josh Maynard40.98 PRALSardisMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
4.10Josh Taylor41.21 PRALDadevilleApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
5.11Kalvin Levett41.30 PRALTallasseeMar 03Panther Relays
6.-Delmar Davis42.53 PRALChildersburgApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
7.12Jakob Hodges43.10 PRALElmore CountyApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
8.10Garrett Pattillo43.33 PRALElmore CountyApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
9.12Winston Scardina43.50 PRALElmore CountyApr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
10.12Keldrin Staples43.59 PRALHandleyApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jamal Fuller
DeVonte' Houston
Keldrin Staples
QuonDarius Lyons
43.05ALHandleyApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
2.Relay Team43.69ALJacksonvilleApr 09Cahoun County Championships
3.Relay Team44.18ALAnnistonMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
4.Relay Team44.72ALElmore CountyMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
5.Relay Team44.95ALTallasseeApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
6.Relay Team45.28ALSardisApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
7.Relay Team45.46ALSaksApr 09Cahoun County Championships
8.Relay Team46.10ALHokes BluffApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
9.Relay Team46.20ALDadevilleMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
10.Relay Team47.05ALWhite PlainsApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:37.70ALTallasseeMar 03Panther Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:32.07ALAnnistonMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.Zefeniah Edwards
De'Angelo Splunge
Reece Baker
Jakob Hodges
3:34.70ALElmore CountyApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
3.Matthew Moore
Jalan Sturkie
Jordan Singleton
Preston Jones
3:35.82ALWhite PlainsApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
4.Relay Team3:37.56ALJacksonvilleMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
5.Tristan Baker
Jackson McKee
Julian Hillary
Temon Wilson
3:40.07ALSardisApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
6.Mykierston Trammell
Y'Quavious Patterson
DeVonte' Houston
Jakell Houston
3:42.29ALHandleyApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
7.Caleb Evans
J'Brelin Cook
Parker Jones
Jaiden Colley
3:47.08ALAshvilleApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
8.Relay Team3:48.48ALDadevilleApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
9.Jalen Cobb
Ja'rece Edwards
Denzel Crosby
Jamicah Humphery
3:56.63ALTallasseeApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
10.Relay Team4:01.43ALHokes BluffMar 10Foothill Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:27.98ALAnnistonApr 09Cahoun County Championships
2.Relay Team8:38.53ALElmore CountyMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.Daniel Tully
Jose Rodriguez
Caesar Segura
Parker Jones
8:50.79ALAshvilleApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
4.Jake Moore
Kayd Hightower
Luke Larson
Jacob Heath
8:53.55ALWhite PlainsApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
5.Relay Team8:54.41ALJacksonvilleMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
6.Torin Bright
Austin Marony
Jackson McKee
Julian Hillary
9:19.01ALSardisApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
7.Donovan Greaves
Sam Green
Elliott Benefield
Levi Taliaferro
9:39.54ALHokes BluffApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
8.Taylor Marcum
Jordin Roysdon
Skylar Couch
Zy Cofied
9:48.26ALHandleyApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
9.Woodrow Dean
Theron Shipman
Baxlee Burton
Matthew Thompson
9:49.64ALTallasseeMar 03Panther Relays
10.Relay Team9:58.71ALDadevilleMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Kwan Bickley
Antwan Cook
D Jenkins
Dalton Odom
1:44.28ALElmore CountyMar 03Race to Fight Hunger
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team4:46.69ALTallasseeMar 03Panther Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Reece Baker
Stone Svencer
Dejuan Lyles
Josh Smith
12:44.01ALElmore CountyMar 03Race to Fight Hunger
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Xavier Slaughter43' 7 PRALHandleyMar 08Heard County Border Battle
2.12Jordan Brooks42' 0ALSaksMar 10Foothill Invitational
3.-Brody Bussie41' 9.25 PRALMunfordMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
4.10Darrion Meads40' 8.5 PRALHokes BluffMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
5.10Jamauri Chislom40' 6.25 PRALDadevilleMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
6.10Trey Dalrymple40' 3 PRALSardisMar 22Gadsden City Open
7.-Andrew Chatman40' 2.25 PRALChildersburgApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
8.10Andrevious Giles39' 9.5 PRALDadevilleApr 03Mortimer Jordan Invitational #3
9.9Ahmad Staples39' 8 PRALHandleyMar 08Heard County Border Battle
10.-Noah Bell38' 2.25 PRALAnnistonApr 09Cahoun County Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.-Brody Bussie137' 4.75 PRALMunfordMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.10Cody Harp132' 0.75 PRALHokes BluffMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Marreo Thomas132' 0.25 PRALSaksApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
4.11Hayden Lipscomb128' 11.75 PRALHokes BluffMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
5.-Brody Lowe126' 11.5 PRALSardisApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
6.-Luke England114' 6.75 PRALHokes BluffMar 10Foothill Invitational
7.10Jamauri Chislom111' 10.25 PRALDadevilleApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
8.10Ontarius Toyer110' 10 PRALMunfordApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
9.12Xavier Slaughter110' 6.5 PRALHandleyApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
10.11Dylan Pilgreen107' 9 PRALWhite PlainsApr 19ASD Meet # 3
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.-Trent Cochran-Gill158' 4.5 PRALTallasseeApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
2.11Hayden Lipscomb149' 5 PRALHokes BluffMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Riley Dothard142' 9 PRALWhite PlainsApr 19ASD Meet # 3
4.12Austin Bussey138' 0.75 PRALWhite PlainsMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
5.11Christopher Vest130' 7.25 PRALHokes BluffApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
6.-Brody Lowe130' 7 PRALSardisMar 22Gadsden City Open
7.11Dalton Odom128' 3.25 PRALElmore CountyApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
8.10Cody Harp126' 2 PRALHokes BluffMar 22Gadsden City Open
9.-Hunter Coffey125' 0 PRALHokes BluffMar 22Gadsden City Open
10.-Ian Carpenter121' 0 PRALElmore CountyMar 03Race to Fight Hunger
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Damecus Thomas6' 1.5 PRALAnnistonMar 17Oxford Meet #2
2.11Hayden Lipscomb5' 11.75 PRALHokes BluffMar 10Foothill Invitational
3.-Jacob McCarley5' 9.75 PRALJacksonvilleMar 10Foothill Invitational
-Cam Lemons5' 9.75 PRALMunfordApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
5.11Hunter Rouse5' 8ALAnnistonMar 24Golden Bear Classic
6.11Kwan Bickley5' 7.75 PRALElmore CountyApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
-Macey Carr5' 7.75 PRALJacksonvilleMar 17Oxford Meet #2
8.-Jewels Gray5' 6 PRALJacksonvilleMar 02Oxford Meet #1
9.12Matthew Moore5' 5.75 PRALWhite PlainsApr 09Cahoun County Championships
12Christian Ousley-O'neal5' 5.75 PRALMunfordApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
10Luke Larson5' 5.75 PRALWhite PlainsApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
12Keldrin Staples5' 5.75 PRALHandleyApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Matthew Moore13' 5.75ALWhite PlainsApr 09Cahoun County Championships
2.12Jakell Houston10' 6 PRALHandleyMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
12Jose Rodriguez10' 6 PRALAshvilleMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Riley Dothard9' 5.75ALWhite PlainsApr 09Cahoun County Championships
5.11Gabriel Hines9' 0 PRALWhite PlainsApr 19ASD Meet # 3
6.11Hunter Rouse8' 11.75 PRALAnnistonApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
7.12Austin Farley8' 0 PRALWhite PlainsMar 08ASD Meet # 1
8.11Devon Williamson7' 11.75 PRALHandleyMar 17Oxford Meet #2
9.12Mykierston Trammell7' 0ALHandleyMar 08Heard County Border Battle
10.-ZJ Rosario6' 6 PRALWhite PlainsMar 08ASD Meet # 1
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Dj Patrick22' 3.25 PRALElmore CountyApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
2.11QuonDarius Lyons20' 10 PR (.1)ALHandleyMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Kalvin Levett20' 8.75ALTallasseeApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
4.12Jalen Sullivan20' 7.5 PRALDadevilleMar 24Northridge-Jaguar Invitational
5.12Winston Scardina20' 5.75 PRALElmore CountyMar 30River Region Invitational
6.-Macey Carr20' 5.25 PRALJacksonvilleApr 09Cahoun County Championships
7.11Kyle Ross20' 0.25 PRALMunfordApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
8.10Rodney Gross19' 10 PRALMunfordMar 24Golden Bear Classic
9.11Hayden Lipscomb19' 9.5 PRALHokes BluffApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
10.-Amareea Abney19' 7.5 PRALSaksMar 10Foothill Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Dj Patrick45' 4.75 PR (.0)ALElmore CountyApr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
2.11Kalvin Levett45' 3.25 PRALTallasseeApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
3.10DeVonte' Houston45' 0.25 PRALHandleyApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
4.12Jamal Fuller44' 2 PR (2.1)ALHandleyMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Winston Scardina42' 6.25 PRALElmore CountyApr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
6.10Rodney Gross41' 9.5 PRALMunfordMar 24Golden Bear Classic
7.-Jewels Gray41' 6.75 PRALJacksonvilleApr 09Cahoun County Championships
8.11Ladarrius Moore41' 6.5 PR (1.9)ALDadevilleMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
9.-Rodney Groce41' 6 PR (1.6)ALMunfordMay 05AHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Josh Maynard40' 9.25 PRALSardisApr 28AHSAA 4A Section 3
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.