Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Hakim Ruffin10.48 PR (2.2)ALHooverMar 24FSU Relays
2.11Charles Lewis10.54 PR (4.5)ALSparkmanMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Treyvon Jones10.66 PR (3.4)ALSmiths StationMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Rj Nelson10.69 PR (4.5)ALHooverMar 24FSU Relays
5.12Kentray Mercer10.72 PRALSmiths StationApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 2
6.12Jacobie Rogers10.76 PR (4.5)ALBakerMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
7.12Jakorian Bennet10.81 PR (4.5)ALMcGill-ToolenMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
8.11Zach Elam10.87 PR (3.4)ALHooverMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
9.12Jordan Thompson10.88 PR (3.4)ALHuntsvilleMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
10.-Jaylen Adams10.98 PR (4.5)ALMurphyMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
10Aaron Brooks10.98 PR (4.5)ALOak MountainMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Hakim Ruffin21.02 PR (.4)ALHooverMar 24FSU Relays
2.11Charles Lewis21.21 (.4)ALSparkmanMar 24FSU Relays
3.12Treyvon Jones21.35 PR (2.0)ALSmiths StationMar 17Homewood Invitational
4.12Rj Nelson21.68 PR (1.4)ALHooverMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Joseph Washington21.71 PR (1.4)ALMurphyMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
6.-Isiah Arnold22.07 PR (1.9)ALVirgil I GrissomMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
12Nolan Smith22.07 PR (1.9)ALJames ClemensMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
8.12Kentray Mercer22.09 PR (2.0)ALSmiths StationMar 17Homewood Invitational
9.11Josh Norris22.14 PRALAuburnApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 2
10.12Samuel Holmes22.19 PR (2.0)ALThompsonMar 17Homewood Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Marion Humphrey47.43 PRALHooverMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Treyvon Jones48.24 PRALSmiths StationMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Charles Lewis48.64ALSparkmanMar 17James Clemens Invitational
4.12Nolan Smith48.70 PRALJames ClemensApr 03Huntsville Metro HS Championships
5.12Jake Diggs48.75ALHewitt-TrussvilleMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Joseph Washington49.00 PRALMurphyMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
7.12Charles Hughes49.05 PRALSmiths StationApr 07Smiths Station Panther Invitational
8.10Quandaveus Gilliam49.46 PRALCentral-Phenix CityApr 07Smiths Station Panther Invitational
9.11Zion Nickles49.47 PRALBakerApr 27AHSAA 7A Section 1
10.11Shermar Taylor49.49 PRALCentral-Phenix CityMar 24Carrollton Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Charles Hughes1:54.40 PRALSmiths StationMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
2.10Savian Taylor1:54.72 PRALSmiths StationMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Alex Leary1:55.13 PRALHooverMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Gram Denning1:55.80ALMountain BrookApr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
5.11Evan Rogers1:55.95 PRALAuburnMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
6.11Shafi Muhammad1:56.60ALBob JonesMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
7.12Charlie Slaughter1:56.79 PRALMountain BrookMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
8.12Josh Jenkins1:56.88 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 4
9.12Dawson Jeffcoat1:57.35ALSmiths StationApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 2
10.11Nick Ceci1:58.06 PRALHuntsvilleApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 4
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.-Ethan Strand4:21.28 PRALVestavia HillsMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Hunter Harwell4:22.20 PRALMountain BrookMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Evan Rogers4:22.58 PRALAuburnMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Charlie Slaughter4:22.71 PRALMountain BrookMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
5.12James Sweeney4:23.36 PRALVestavia HillsApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 3
6.11Bryce Hutchinson4:23.99 PRALVestavia HillsApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 3
7.10Jace Jones4:24.37 PRALThompsonApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 3
8.12Jackson Thomas4:24.43 PRALVirgil I GrissomApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 4
9.12Thomas Wolfe4:24.60 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 4
10.12Josh Jenkins4:25.05 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 4
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Evan Rogers4:24.56 PRALAuburnApr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
2.12Charlie Slaughter4:24.65 PRALMountain BrookApr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
3.12Jared Touart4:26.43 PRALFairhopeApr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
4.10Jace Jones4:32.03ALThompsonApr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
5.12Josh Jenkins4:41.94ALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 07Spain Park Classic
6.11Caleb Troy Smith4:43.11 PRALMary MontgomeryApr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
7.12Cole Dillard4:47.66ALSpain ParkApr 07Spain Park Classic
8.11Jacob Warner4:53.03ALSpain ParkApr 07Spain Park Classic
9.12Morgan Becker4:58.20ALSpain ParkApr 07Spain Park Classic
10.10Kent Glover5:02.79 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 07Spain Park Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.-Ethan Strand9:30.26 PRALVestavia HillsMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Bryce Hutchinson9:30.35 PRALVestavia HillsMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
3.12James Sweeney9:31.13ALVestavia HillsMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Charlie Slaughter9:31.53 PRALMountain BrookMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
5.11Silas Franklin9:35.23 PRALSmiths StationMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
6.11Gaberiel Henneberger9:36.39 PRALEnterpriseMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
7.12Thomas Wolfe9:36.98 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
8.11Jacob Warner9:40.60 PRALSpain ParkApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 3
9.-Jacob Cobb9:40.85 PRALHuntsvilleMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
10.12John McCrackin9:42.11 PRALHooverMar 24FSU Relays
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.11Hunter Harwell9:46.53 PRALMountain BrookApr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
2.11Brandon DeMarcus Lee9:56.55 PRALThompsonApr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
3.12Thomas Wolfe9:59.36 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 07Spain Park Classic
4.12John McCrackin10:05.69ALHooverApr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
5.11Jacob Warner10:08.14 PRALSpain ParkApr 07Spain Park Classic
6.9Aaron Himes10:22.77 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 07Spain Park Classic
7.10Mac Brooks10:52.19 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 07Spain Park Classic
8.10Kent Glover11:39.15 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 07Spain Park Classic
9.9Andrew Guarino12:02.30 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 07Spain Park Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Marion Humphrey14.00 PR (1.6)ALHooverMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Noah Williams14.42 PR (1.6)ALHooverMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Graham Collins14.48 PR (1.6)ALMcGill-ToolenMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Keyshawn Cox14.73 PR (1.5)ALMurphyApr 27AHSAA 7A Section 1
5.11Kennon Johnson14.89 PR (1.6)ALHooverMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
6.10Aaron Diggs15.07 PR (1.6)ALAuburnMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
7.12Carl Nesbitt15.18 PRALVestavia HillsMar 02Oxford Meet #1
8.10Dawson Sims15.20 PRALMary MontgomeryMar 17Gulf Shores St. Patrick's Day Invitational
9.12Christian Brandt15.24ALAuburnApr 07Smiths Station Panther Invitational
10.-Jaylon Spencer15.53 PR (2.9)ALBakerMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Marion Humphrey36.00 PRALHooverMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Graham Collins38.95 PRALMcGill-ToolenMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Christian Brandt39.33ALAuburnMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Kennon Johnson39.36 PRALHooverApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 3
5.12Noah Williams39.53 PRALHooverMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
6.11Stone Shelnutt39.55 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
7.10Quandaveus Gilliam40.30 PRALCentral-Phenix CityApr 07Smiths Station Panther Invitational
8.-Mathew Weaver40.50 PRALBob JonesApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 4
9.12Zachary McManus40.57 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
10.-Timothy Osborne40.67 PRALThompsonMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Willie McCaulley
Zack Strange
DeMario Patton
Jordan Thompson
41.63ALHuntsvilleApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 4
2.Relay Team41.85ALHooverMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
3.Jaylen Williams
Demontrez Brown
Jacob Guyton
Haniif Muhammed
42.23ALBob JonesApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 4
Relay Team42.23ALSparkmanApr 03Huntsville Metro HS Championships
5.Relay Team42.33ALSmiths StationMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
6.Relay Team42.35ALBakerMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
7.Relay Team42.77ALAuburnMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
8.Relay Team42.90ALJames ClemensApr 03Huntsville Metro HS Championships
9.Relay Team42.93ALThompsonMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
10.Shermar Taylor
Quandaveus Gilliam
Malik Johnson
Christoper Phillips
43.23ALCentral-Phenix CityApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 2
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Jonathan Martin
Kennon Johnson
Rj Nelson
Hakim Ruffin
1:28.66ALHooverMar 03Nike Panther Relays
2.Relay Team1:30.13ALMurphyMar 24Southeastern Relays
3.Jarian Glover
Zion Nickles
Jacobie Rogers
Jonathan Moore
1:30.40ALBakerMar 24Allstate Sugar Bowl Classic
4.Antonio Brown
Keontae McKitchen
Samuel Holmes
Alondae Vassar
1:31.36ALThompsonMar 03Panther Relays
5.Nathan Carpenter
Quandaveus Gilliam
Malik Johnson
Shermar Taylor
1:31.76ALCentral-Phenix CityMar 03Panther Relays
6.Jakorian Bennet
Rece Jackson
Bryan Hill
Clayton Andrews
1:33.56ALMcGill-ToolenMar 24Allstate Sugar Bowl Classic
7.Relay Team1:33.74ALMary MontgomeryMar 24Southeastern Relays
8.Relay Team1:34.35ALW. P. DavidsonMar 24Southeastern Relays
9.Relay Team1:36.65ALTheodoreMar 24Southeastern Relays
10.Davaryl Moffett
Jordan Brooks
Lc Harris
Kyran Hall
1:36.78ALSmiths StationMar 03Panther Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:15.49ALHooverMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
2.Relay Team3:15.92ALSmiths StationMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
3.Relay Team3:17.10ALCentral-Phenix CityMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
4.Relay Team3:19.74ALThompsonMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
5.Hamza Abdullah
Jarian Glover
Zion Nickles
A'Mere Robinson
3:24.33ALBakerApr 27AHSAA 7A Section 1
6.Relay Team3:24.35ALMountain BrookMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
7.Cameron Carter
Raymond White
Tyrese Douglas
Kyle Graham
3:24.36ALW. P. DavidsonApr 27AHSAA 7A Section 1
8.Korey Shively
Simeon Dorsey
David Wheeler
Miguel Cortes
3:27.67ALJames ClemensApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 4
9.Relay Team3:28.21ALHewitt-TrussvilleMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
10.Shafi Muhammad
DaShon Smith
Mathew Weaver
Haniif Muhammed
3:30.36ALBob JonesApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 4
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team7:47.70ALMountain BrookMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
2.Relay Team7:52.64ALSmiths StationMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
3.Relay Team7:58.24ALHuntsvilleMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
4.Relay Team8:01.26ALHooverMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
5.Relay Team8:03.06ALThompsonApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 3
6.Relay Team8:07.16ALAuburnMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
7.Relay Team8:08.98ALHewitt-TrussvilleMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
8.Gaberiel Henneberger
Cristian Caban-Woodham
Henry Templin
Joshua Sproul
8:17.81ALEnterpriseApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 2
9.Justin Dummer
Jackson Thomas
Allan Anderson
Heath Varmette
8:18.56ALVirgil I GrissomApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 4
10.Relay Team8:21.54ALMcGill-ToolenMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Rj Nelson
Hakim Ruffin
Codey Martin
Jonathan Martin
1:33.79ALHooverMar 03Nike Panther Relays
2.Tristan Pittman
Quay Ross
Isreal Holman
Dantavious Thomas
1:41.15ALAuburnMar 03Race to Fight Hunger
3.Lendon Luker
Kuntaveus Jones
Jordan Smith
Andre McLamore
1:43.89ALPrattvilleMar 03Race to Fight Hunger
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Kentray Mercer
Treyvon Jones
Dawson Jeffcoat
Charles Hughes
3:34.14ALSmiths StationMar 03Panther Relays
2.Jacobie Rogers
Jonathan Moore
Jarian Glover
Jonathan Davis
3:43.10ALBakerMar 10St. Paul's Relays
3.Jace Jones
Antonio Brown
Kevshon Hobson
Jared Hurst
3:48.29ALThompsonMar 03Panther Relays
4.Relay Team3:50.37ALMcGill-ToolenMar 10St. Paul's Relays
5.Relay Team3:51.43ALCentral-Phenix CityMar 03Panther Relays
6.Relay Team4:04.43ALW. P. DavidsonMar 24Southeastern Relays
7.Calvin Nicholson
Lester Davison
Michael Johnson
Rorey Richter
4:06.74ALMary MontgomeryMar 03Williamson Relay Invitational
8.Fletcher Curtis
Alexander Dargie
Tyler Jones
Matt Watson
4:07.36ALEnterpriseMar 03Panther Relays
9.Garrett White
Jerome Hawkins
Kyion Hampton
Gabriel Stachirski
4:09.54ALFoleyMar 10St. Paul's Relays
10.Keyshawn Cox
Zeberil Butler
Jamel Daniels
Nazheer Abdul-Addarr
4:09.67ALMurphyMar 03Williamson Relay Invitational
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Relay Team10:36.45ALHuntsvilleMar 09Huntsville Panther Invitational
2.Savian Taylor
Alex Craig
Seth Mattocks
Silas Franklin
10:46.78ALSmiths StationMar 03Panther Relays
3.Relay Team10:48.03ALVirgil I GrissomMar 09Huntsville Panther Invitational
4.Andrew Mingus
Darius Lincoln
Tate Ogburn
Evan Rogers
10:52.65ALAuburnMar 03Race to Fight Hunger
5.Alex Leary
Sam Rigsby
Seth Shelby
Joe Leventry
11:01.74ALHooverMar 03Nike Panther Relays
6.Evan Crawford
Gaberiel Henneberger
Tyler Jones
Matt Watson
11:08.41ALEnterpriseMar 03Panther Relays
7.Thomas Cousins
Luke Doe
Jace Jones
Jacob Wyatt
11:13.85ALThompsonMar 03Panther Relays
8.Zack Hatfield
Saxon Kilpatrick
Cody Mooney
John Pyle
11:15.51ALFairhopeMar 10St. Paul's Relays
9.Relay Team11:31.07ALMary MontgomeryMar 24Southeastern Relays
10.Relay Team11:42.68ALJames ClemensMar 09Huntsville Panther Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Deondrae Williams51' 9 PRALSmiths StationMar 22Auburn Elite Invitational
2.10Steve Villegas51' 8 PRALThompsonApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 3
3.12Chad Strickland50' 8.75 PRALSmiths StationMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Matthew Gray50' 7.5 PRALSpain ParkMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Nick Morgan50' 0.5 PRALFairhopeMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Viktor Turek49' 9.75 PRALThompsonMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
7.-Jake Pughsley49' 8 PRALSpain ParkApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 3
8.12Gaines Myrick49' 2.25 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
9.12Colin Mccants48' 3 PRALBakerMar 24Allstate Sugar Bowl Classic
10.11Deondre Moore47' 9.5 PRALW. P. DavidsonMar 24Southeastern Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Viktor Turek178' 0.25 PRALThompsonMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Jordan Valrie156' 11.5 PRALMurphyApr 27AHSAA 7A Section 1
3.-Isaac England154' 0.75 PRALFoleyMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Norman Trey White148' 9.75 PRALW. P. DavidsonApr 27AHSAA 7A Section 1
5.10Harrison Dimick147' 10.75 PRALOak MountainMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Gaines Myrick147' 9.5 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 4
7.-Steven Pate144' 0.75 PRALSpain ParkMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
8.12Nick Morgan142' 0 PRALFairhopeApr 27AHSAA 7A Section 1
9.12Jonathan Snell139' 3 PRALHooverApr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
10.12Deondrae Williams138' 9 PRALSmiths StationApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 2
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Brandon Crum185' 6.75 PRALAuburnMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Miguel Cortes171' 0 PRALJames ClemensApr 03Huntsville Metro HS Championships
3.12Colin Scollard169' 7.75 PRALVestavia HillsApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 3
4.11Thomas Fort167' 0.75 PRALHooverMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
5.-Caleb Huber162' 10 PRALVestavia HillsMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
6.10Spencer Baldwin161' 10 PRALMcGill-ToolenMar 10St. Paul's Relays
7.-Josh Wallace158' 2.75 PRALSpain ParkApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 3
8.11Cole Stewart157' 3 PRALAuburnApr 07Smiths Station Panther Invitational
9.12Cade Marty156' 1.5 PRALOak MountainApr 16Shelby County Championships
10.12Bailey Densel155' 7 PRALSmiths StationApr 07Smiths Station Panther Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Dontavious Hill6' 11.75 PRALBakerApr 27AHSAA 7A Section 1
2.11Trey Allen6' 10 PRALOak MountainMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Carl Nesbitt6' 8 PRALVestavia HillsApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 3
4.-Malik Crandle6' 6 PRALW. P. DavidsonMar 10St. Paul's Relays
5.-Chase Fiddler6' 6ALBob JonesApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 4
11Kyle Smith6' 6 PRALHooverApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 3
7.11Dallas Watkins6' 4 PRALAuburnApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 2
8.12Graham Collins6' 4 PRALMcGill-ToolenApr 27AHSAA 7A Section 1
12Collier Robinson6' 4 PRALJames ClemensApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 4
10.12Preseton Cook6' 2 PRALAuburnMar 22Auburn Elite Invitational
12Phillip Lewis6' 2 PRALThompsonMar 03Panther Relays
12Stevie Pringle6' 2ALSmiths StationApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 2
-Michael Jefferson6' 2 PRALMurphyMar 24Southeastern Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12James Courson16' 8.75 PRALHooverMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Stone Shelnutt14' 6.75 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 4
3.-Evans Finnorn14' 6 PRALMcGill-ToolenMar 10St. Paul's Relays
4.12Haiden Jacks14' 5.5 PRALAuburnMar 17Homewood Invitational
12Garrett Walters14' 5.5 PRALMcGill-ToolenMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
11David Dolan14' 5.5 PRALMcGill-ToolenMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
7.11Jake Haston13' 11.75 PRALVestavia HillsApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 3
8.-Dominique Hall13' 5.75 PRALThompsonMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
9.-Jon Keiser13' 1 PRALSparkmanMar 03Redcoat Invitational
10.12Jorge Lincoln13' 0 PRALAuburnApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 2
11Grant Gleason13' 0ALHooverApr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10J'Marri McCall22' 11.25 PR (.9)ALHooverApr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
2.12Graham Collins22' 8.75 PR (.4)ALMcGill-ToolenMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Maurice Robinson22' 8ALMurphyMar 24Southeastern Relays
4.11Kyle Smith22' 7.25 PR (2.5)ALHooverMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
5.9Julian Collins22' 5 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 03Hoover JV Meet #4
6.11Stone Shelnutt22' 3 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 4
7.12Zachary McManus22' 1.25 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 4
8.11Niles Hattaway22' 1 PRALBakerMar 03Angelo Harris Invitational
9.12Collier Robinson21' 9.5 PRALJames ClemensApr 03Huntsville Metro HS Championships
10.10Garrian Betts21' 8.5 PRALW. P. DavidsonMar 24Southeastern Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Malik Crandle48' 10.25 PR (1.4)ALW. P. DavidsonMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Kyle Smith48' 6 PR (1.7)ALHooverMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
3.10John Watkins46' 10.25 PR (.9)ALHooverMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Karl Grover46' 0.25 PR (2.1)ALAuburnMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
5.9Julian Collins45' 0.25 PRALHewitt-TrussvilleApr 03Hoover JV Meet #4
6.10Garrian Betts44' 9.5 PR (1.6)ALW. P. DavidsonMay 05AHSAA 7A State Track & Field Championships
7.11Lester Davison44' 5.75 PRALMary MontgomeryApr 27AHSAA 7A Section 1
8.12Darren Williams44' 4.25 PRALTuscaloosa CountyApr 28AHSAA 7A Section 3
9.12Tyler Holland44' 1.5 PRALAuburnApr 07Smiths Station Panther Invitational
10.12Matthew Ray44' 0 PRALSmiths StationApr 07Smiths Station Panther Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.