Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Brycen Alexie13.21 PRAKBethelMay 26ASAA Division II Championships
2.12Jarius Allain14.76 PRAKBethelMay 12SuValley Invite
3.9Joshua Putikka14.95 PRAKBethelApr 28Colony Invitational
4.9Matthew Kapsner15.40 PRAKBethelMay 12SuValley Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Seth Smith24.30 PRAKBethelMay 12SuValley Invite
2.8Jaymes Martins26.49 PRAKBethelMay 12SuValley Invite
3.12Nels Alexie-Leonard26.91 PRAKBethelApr 21Homer Invitational
4.11Brycen Alexie27.67 PRAKBethelApr 21Homer Invitational
5.9Joshua Putikka30.35 PRAKBethelApr 28Colony Invitational
6.12Jarius Allain30.75 PRAKBethelApr 21Homer Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.9Thomas Phelan56.39 PRAKBethelMay 12SuValley Invite
2.12Nels Alexie-Leonard58.59 PRAKBethelApr 21Homer Invitational
3.10Shane Phelan1:00.15 PRAKBethelApr 21Homer Invitational
4.8Jaymes Martins1:02.58 PRAKBethelMay 12SuValley Invite
5.9Joshua Putikka1:05.62 PRAKBethelMay 12SuValley Invite
6.9Matthew Kapsner1:10.18 PRAKBethelMay 12SuValley Invite
7.11Brycen Alexie1:10.79 PRAKBethelApr 28Colony Invitational
8.12Jarius Allain1:17.31 PRAKBethelApr 28Colony Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Hunter Crace2:20.22 PRAKBethelMay 26ASAA Division II Championships
2.9Thomas Phelan2:21.38 PRAKBethelApr 21Homer Invitational
3.12Seth Smith2:23.14 PRAKBethelApr 21Homer Invitational
4.10Shane Phelan2:27.53 PRAKBethelApr 21Homer Invitational
5.9Joshua Putikka2:43.07 PRAKBethelApr 28Colony Invitational
6.8Jaymes Martins2:45.70 PRAKBethelMay 12SuValley Invite
7.9Matthew Kapsner2:48.61 PRAKBethelMay 12SuValley Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.9Thomas Phelan5:00.38 PRAKBethelMay 12SuValley Invite
2.12Hunter Crace5:16.91 PRAKBethelApr 21Homer Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Hunter Crace11:59.68 PRAKBethelMay 12SuValley Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Seth Smith
Nels Alexie-Leonard
Brycen Alexie
Hunter Crace
52.24AKBethelApr 21Homer Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Thomas Phelan
Seth Smith
Nels Alexie-Leonard
Hunter Crace
3:58.85AKBethelMay 26ASAA Division II Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Hunter Crace
Thomas Phelan
Seth Smith
Nels Alexie-Leonard
9:27.77AKBethelApr 28Colony Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Shane Phelan28' 10.75 PRAKBethelMay 26ASAA Division II Championships
2.12Jarius Allain19' 2.5 PRAKBethelMay 12SuValley Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Seth Smith15' 5 PRAKBethelMay 12SuValley Invite
2.12Hunter Crace15' 2.75 PRAKBethelMay 12SuValley Invite
3.10Shane Phelan15' 1 PRAKBethelMay 12SuValley Invite
4.11Brycen Alexie13' 9.75 PRAKBethelMay 12SuValley Invite
5.8Jaymes Martins13' 9.25 PRAKBethelMay 12SuValley Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.