Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Colton Herman11.00 PRAKEast AnchorageMay 19Region IV Championships
2.11Jeremiah Wilson11.20 PRAKChugiakMay 05Region III Preview Meet
3.11Shamir Staten11.30 PRAKEast AnchorageJun 03Brian Young Invitational
10Treyone Suber11.30 PRAKBartlettMay 19Region IV Championships
5.11Jacob Jines11.36 PRAKServiceMay 19Region IV Championships
6.11Zaci Charles11.37 PRAKEast AnchorageMay 19Region IV Championships
7.9Jackson Harmon11.40 PRAKSouth AnchorageMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
8.12Xavier Harris11.47 PRAKServiceApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
11Jacob Belanger11.47 PRAKServiceApr 148x8
10.12Jaylen Wilson11.53 PRAKBartlettApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Colton Herman22.21 PRAKEast AnchorageMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
2.10Treyone Suber22.70 PRAKBartlettMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
3.11Jacob Belanger22.77 PRAKServiceApr 27Quad 4 (SHS, ERHS, BHS, CHS)
4.11Jeremiah Wilson22.90 PRAKChugiakMay 12Palmer Invite
5.11Ellis Alston23.00 PRAKWest AnchorageMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
6.12Garrett McVey23.19AKServiceMay 19Region IV Championships
7.11Jacob Jines23.26 PRAKServiceMay 19Region IV Championships
8.11Stephon Haynes23.38 PRAKBartlettApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
11Don'Rail Ingram23.38 PRAKBartlettApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
10.9Jackson Harmon23.41 PRAKSouth AnchorageMay 19Region IV Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Jacob Belanger50.09 PRAKServiceMay 19Region IV Championships
2.12Kevone Henderson50.27 PRAKBartlettMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
3.11Carter Gladwill51.55 PRAKEagle RiverMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
4.11Stephon Haynes51.56 PRAKBartlettMay 19Region IV Championships
5.12Charlie Latimer51.95 PRAKChugiakMay 19Region IV Championships
6.10Sebastian Reed52.31 PRAKWest AnchorageMay 19Region IV Championships
7.10Deven Wesolowski52.89 PRAKEagle RiverMay 12Palmer Invite
8.9Michael Earnhart52.94 PRAKChugiakMay 19Region IV Championships
9.9Nolan Rand53.02 PRAKServiceMay 19Region IV Championships
10.11Roos Helgesen53.34 PRAKDimondMay 10Last Chance
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Daniel Bausch1:56.74 PRAKChugiakMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
2.11Ethan Davis1:57.44 PRAKWest AnchorageMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
3.11Carter Gladwill1:58.02 PRAKEagle RiverMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
4.12Charlie Latimer2:01.05 PRAKChugiakMay 05Region III Preview Meet
5.9Jacob Lestina2:01.20 PRAKChugiakMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
6.10Sebastian Reed2:01.58 PRAKWest AnchorageMay 19Region IV Championships
7.10Hyrum Nelson2:02.29 PRAKChugiakApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
8.10Santiago Prosser2:02.80 PRAKDimondMay 10Last Chance
9.12Alex Schuerch2:04.17 PRAKEast AnchorageApr 148x8
10.9Michael Earnhart2:04.18 PRAKChugiakMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Daniel Bausch4:16.15 PRAKChugiakJun 03Brian Young Invitational
2.10Hyrum Nelson4:30.26 PRAKChugiakApr 27Quad 4 (SHS, ERHS, BHS, CHS)
3.11Ethan Davis4:31.20 PRAKWest AnchorageApr 148x8
4.10Santiago Prosser4:31.28 PRAKDimondJun 03Brian Young Invitational
5.12Alex Schuerch4:35.25 PRAKEast AnchorageApr 148x8
6.10Sebastian Szweda Mittelstadt4:36.50AKServiceMay 19Region IV Championships
7.11Everett Cason4:36.73 PRAKWest AnchorageMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
8.10Dallin Gardiner4:39.87 PRAKDimondMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
9.12Zephan Ozturgut4:41.68AKEast AnchorageApr 148x8
10.11Niko Latva-Kiskola4:41.94AKDimondApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Daniel Bausch9:19.42 PRAKChugiakJun 03Brian Young Invitational
2.10Santiago Prosser9:33.38 PRAKDimondMay 19Region IV Championships
3.10Hyrum Nelson9:33.45 PRAKChugiakMay 19Region IV Championships
4.11Ethan Davis9:46.02AKWest AnchorageMay 19Region IV Championships
5.11Everett Cason9:47.64 PRAKWest AnchorageMay 19Region IV Championships
6.12Zephan Ozturgut9:56.28AKEast AnchorageMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
7.12Alex Schuerch9:59.30 PRAKEast AnchorageApr 20Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS)
8.10Dallin Gardiner10:06.16 PRAKDimondMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
9.10Kaleb Beloy10:08.44 PRAKSouth AnchorageMay 19Region IV Championships
10.12Declan Dammeyer10:09.17AKWest AnchorageMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Mason Wadsworth15.10 PRAKEagle RiverMay 19Region IV Championships
2.12Daryl Bushnell15.70 PRAKEast AnchorageJun 03Brian Young Invitational
3.12Thomas Cha16.16 PRAKSouth AnchorageJun 03Brian Young Invitational
4.11James Mathes16.38 PRAKChugiakMay 19Region IV Championships
5.12Tyler White16.40 PRAKEast AnchorageMay 19Region IV Championships
6.9Adrian Velasco16.52 PRAKDimondMay 19Region IV Championships
7.12Dallas Tellef16.68AKBartlettApr 27Quad 4 (SHS, ERHS, BHS, CHS)
8.9Wyatt Rohde16.93 PRAKChugiakMay 19Region IV Championships
9.10Justin Nevells17.25 PRAKChugiakApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
10.11Joshua Dumbrique17.31 PRAKWest AnchorageApr 26Quad 3 (SAHS, EHS, WHS, DHS)
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Daryl Bushnell40.70 PRAKEast AnchorageJun 03Brian Young Invitational
2.12Mason Wadsworth40.97 PRAKEagle RiverMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
3.12Thomas Cha41.52 PRAKSouth AnchorageMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
4.9Wyatt Rohde41.75 PRAKChugiakJun 03Brian Young Invitational
5.12Tyler White41.85 PRAKEast AnchorageMay 19Region IV Championships
6.10Justin Nevells42.46 PRAKChugiakMay 12Palmer Invite
9Adrian Velasco42.46 PRAKDimondMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
8.11James Mathes43.23 PRAKChugiakMay 19Region IV Championships
9.11Joshua Dumbrique43.57 PRAKWest AnchorageApr 26Quad 3 (SAHS, EHS, WHS, DHS)
10.9Noah Rygh43.69 PRAKDimondMay 19Region IV Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Kevone Henderson
Stephon Haynes
Jaylen Wilson
Treyone Suber
43.24AKBartlettMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
2.Elijah Turvey
Zaci Charles
Shamir Staten
Colton Herman
43.53AKEast AnchorageMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
3.Ezra Erickson
Jacob Oshesky
Wyatt Rohde
Jeremiah Wilson
44.15AKChugiakMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
4.Aiden Seppi
Jackson Harmon
Quincy Heartwell
Carter Weber-Thomas
44.73AKSouth AnchorageMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
5.Edgie Fernandez
Dylan Tibbetts
Christian Fischer
Tristian Wilhoit
44.74AKDimondMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
6.Relay Team45.86AKServiceMay 19Region IV Championships
7.Relay Team46.13AKWest AnchorageMay 19Region IV Championships
8.Relay Team47.49AKEagle RiverMay 19Region IV Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Kevone Henderson
Stephon Haynes
Jaylen Wilson
Treyone Suber
1:31.00AKBartlettMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
2.Relay Team1:32.82AKServiceMay 19Region IV Championships
3.Daryl Bushnell
Joshua Gates
Zaci Charles
Shamir Staten
1:33.79AKEast AnchorageMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
4.Ezra Erickson
Jacob Oshesky
Jeremiah Wilson
Wyatt Rohde
1:34.28AKChugiakMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
5.Ellis Alston
Cameron Snow
Joshua Dumbrique
Carson Pottinger
1:34.48AKWest AnchorageMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
6.Chance Adam Phonsavang
Carter Weber-Thomas
Aiden Seppi
Quincy Heartwell
1:35.76AKSouth AnchorageMay 12Palmer Invite
7.Deven Wesolowski
Logan Platz
Marcus Macias
Carter Gladwill
1:37.81AKEagle RiverMay 12Palmer Invite
8.Ethan Nguyen
Dastzeni Tibbits
Zachary Hoogerhyde
Michale Badua
1:40.84AKDimondMay 19Region IV Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Nolan Rand
Jaime Wise
Brent Edmondson
Jacob Belanger
3:28.59AKServiceMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
2.Kevone Henderson
Stephon Haynes
Austin Cargill
Tsuginori Fudge
3:30.47AKBartlettMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
3.Michael Earnhart
Wyatt Rohde
Brandon Ofihelly
Charlie Latimer
3:34.45AKChugiakMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
4.Roos Helgesen
Santiago Prosser
Dylan Tibbetts
Adrian Velasco
3:38.10AKDimondMay 19Region IV Championships
5.Cameron Snow
Leo McNicholas
Ethan Davis
Sebastian Reed
3:38.18AKWest AnchorageMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
6.Relay Team3:48.45AKEast AnchorageApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
7.Relay Team3:49.66AKSouth AnchorageApr 148x8
8.Relay Team3:51.15AKEagle RiverApr 148x8
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Charlie Latimer
Jacob Lestina
Hyrum Nelson
Daniel Bausch
8:05.46AKChugiakJun 03Brian Young Invitational
2.Niko Latva-Kiskola
George Cvancara
Dallin Gardiner
Cameron Sheldon
8:20.39AKDimondMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
3.Relay Team8:31.17AKWest AnchorageMay 19Region IV Championships
4.Relay Team8:36.45AKServiceMay 19Region IV Championships
5.Relay Team8:50.04AKBartlettMay 19Region IV Championships
6.Relay Team8:51.73AKEast AnchorageMay 19Region IV Championships
7.Relay Team9:27.47AKEagle RiverMay 19Region IV Championships
8.Relay Team9:43.96AKSouth AnchorageMay 19Region IV Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Thomas Sio54' 7.5 PRAKBartlettJun 03Brian Young Invitational
2.12Tyler Farless47' 2.5 PRAKServiceMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
3.11Richard Abrego43' 5.25 PRAKBartlettMay 19Region IV Championships
4.11Kenny Huffer42' 3.25 PRAKChugiakMay 19Region IV Championships
5.12Jiovanni Franklin-Santacrose41' 9.5 PRAKEast AnchorageApr 148x8
6.10Kymani VaiVai40' 7.75AKEast AnchorageApr 20Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS)
7.10Joshua Tripp40' 4.5 PRAKEagle RiverMay 05Frosh/Soph Championships
8.12Aldrin Bermudez39' 8.75 PRAKServiceApr 27Quad 4 (SHS, ERHS, BHS, CHS)
9.12Taylor Dintzner39' 5.75 PRAKDimondApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
10.12Javin Ilolio39' 3.75 PRAKWest AnchorageMay 12Palmer Invite
12William Ieti39' 3.75AKWest AnchorageMay 12Palmer Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Thomas Sio158' 6 PRAKBartlettMay 19Region IV Championships
2.11Kenny Huffer139' 4 PRAKChugiakMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
3.11Richard Abrego125' 5 PRAKBartlettMay 19Region IV Championships
4.12Ryan Winborg123' 5 PRAKChugiakMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
5.11Lincoln Oldham121' 0 PRAKChugiakMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
6.10Kymani VaiVai116' 2 PRAKEast AnchorageApr 20Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS)
7.12Levi Turner115' 0 PRAKBartlettMay 10Last Chance
8.12Tristan Lidey114' 9AKServiceMay 19Region IV Championships
9Ben Chaput114' 9 PRAKSouth AnchorageMay 19Region IV Championships
10.11Torrin Girard113' 1AKChugiakMar 24Mini A
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Thomas Christian6' 0 PRAKSouth AnchorageApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
2.11Tristian Wilhoit5' 10AKDimondApr 148x8
12Mason Wadsworth5' 10AKEagle RiverApr 148x8
4.12Dallas Tellef5' 8AKBartlettApr 14Oregon Relays
5.9Jackson Harmon5' 8 PRAKSouth AnchorageApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
12Garrett McVey5' 8 PRAKServiceApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
9Jaime Wise5' 8 PRAKServiceMay 19Region IV Championships
9Jaime Wise5' 8 PRAKServiceJun 03Brian Young Invitational
11Lincoln Oldham5' 8AKChugiakMay 19Region IV Championships
10.9Javin Frelin5' 7 PRAKDimondMay 05Frosh/Soph Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Zaci Charles21' 1.5 PRAKEast AnchorageApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
2.11Tristian Wilhoit21' 0.5 PRAKDimondMay 19Region IV Championships
3.11Colton Herman20' 8.5 PRAKEast AnchorageApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
4.11Jeremiah Wilson19' 7 PRAKChugiakApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
5.12Tyler White19' 5.25 PRAKEast AnchorageApr 20Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS)
6.12Jhursten Malinis19' 5 PRAKServiceMay 12Palmer Invite
7.11Julian Baker19' 3.75 PRAKEast AnchorageApr 20Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS)
8.10Jackson Williams19' 3.25 PRAKWest AnchorageMay 19Region IV Championships
9.9Quincy Heartwell19' 3 PRAKSouth AnchorageApr 26Quad 3 (SAHS, EHS, WHS, DHS)
10.11Ellis Alston19' 1.5 PRAKWest AnchorageMay 10Last Chance
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Rian King42' 11.75 PRAKBartlettMay 19Region IV Championships
2.11Keeshaun Rowland41' 6 PRAKBartlettMay 19Region IV Championships
3.9Quincy Heartwell40' 10.25 PRAKSouth AnchorageMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
4.11Tristian Wilhoit40' 6.75AKDimondMay 19Region IV Championships
5.11Lincoln Oldham40' 5.25 PRAKChugiakMay 19Region IV Championships
6.12LeiLei Panoam40' 0 PRAKBartlettApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
7.11Ellis Alston39' 11.25 PRAKWest AnchorageApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
8.10Justin Nevells39' 10.25 PRAKChugiakMay 26ASAA Division I Championships
9.10Jared Parks39' 8.5 PRAKChugiakMay 19Region IV Championships
10.12Dallas Tellef39' 3 PRAKBartlettMay 10Last Chance
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.