Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Jeremiah Wilson*11.28 PRAKChugiakApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
2.11Colton Herman*11.29AKEast AnchorageApr 20Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS)
3.10Treyone Suber*11.34 PRAKBartlettApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
4.11Shamir Staten11.44 PRAKEast AnchorageApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
5.11Jacob Belanger11.47 PRAKServiceApr 148x8
12Xavier Harris11.47 PRAKServiceApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
7.12Jaylen Wilson11.53 PRAKBartlettApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
8.11Zaci Charles11.55 PRAKEast AnchorageApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
9.9Ezra Erickson11.58 PRAKChugiakApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
11Don'Rail Ingram*11.58 PRAKBartlettApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Colton Herman22.80AKEast AnchorageApr 148x8
2.10Treyone Suber*22.92 PRAKBartlettApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
3.11Jacob Belanger23.08 PRAKServiceApr 148x8
4.11Stephon Haynes*23.38 PRAKBartlettApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
11Don'Rail Ingram*23.38 PRAKBartlettApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
6.11Jacob Jines23.56 PRAKServiceApr 148x8
7.11Tristian Wilhoit*23.57 PRAKDimondApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
8.11Jeremiah Wilson*23.59 PRAKChugiakApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
9.11Shamir Staten23.82 PRAKEast AnchorageApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
10.11Roos Helgesen*24.20 PRAKDimondApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
11Tsuginori Fudge24.20 PRAKBartlettApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Jacob Belanger*51.55 PRAKServiceApr 20Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS)
2.11Carter Gladwill52.10 PRAKEagle RiverApr 148x8
3.9Michael Earnhart52.97 PRAKChugiakApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
4.12Charlie Latimer53.17 PRAKChugiakApr 14Oregon Relays
5.9Jaime Wise54.16 PRAKServiceApr 148x8
6.11Matthew Ross*54.43 PRAKServiceApr 20Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS)
7.11Roos Helgesen54.52AKDimondApr 148x8
8.10Sebastian Reed54.60 PRAKWest AnchorageApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
9.11Stephon Haynes54.85AKBartlettApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
10.11Justin Richie*55.02 PRAKBartlettApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
10Deven Wesolowski55.02AKEagle RiverApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Daniel Bausch*2:00.55 PRAKChugiakApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
2.10Hyrum Nelson2:02.29 PRAKChugiakApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
3.12Alex Schuerch2:04.17 PRAKEast AnchorageApr 148x8
4.11George Cvancara2:05.35AKDimondApr 148x8
5.10Sebastian Reed*2:05.44 PRAKWest AnchorageApr 20Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS)
6.9Jacob Lestina2:05.88 PRAKChugiakApr 148x8
7.11Matthew Ross2:06.52 PRAKServiceApr 148x8
8.11Carter Gladwill2:06.63 PRAKEagle RiverApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
9.12Charlie Latimer2:06.67AKChugiakApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
10.11Cameron Sheldon2:06.72 PRAKDimondApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Daniel Bausch*4:24.40 PRAKChugiakApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
2.11Ethan Davis4:31.20 PRAKWest AnchorageApr 148x8
3.10Hyrum Nelson*4:31.70 PRAKChugiakApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
4.12Alex Schuerch4:35.25 PRAKEast AnchorageApr 148x8
5.10Santiago Prosser4:37.89 PRAKDimondApr 148x8
6.12Zephan Ozturgut4:41.68AKEast AnchorageApr 148x8
7.11Niko Latva-Kiskola4:41.94AKDimondApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
8.10Sebastian Szweda Mittelstadt4:41.97AKServiceApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
9.11Max Hartke4:42.04 PRAKChugiakMar 24Mini A
10.11Cameron Sheldon4:43.69 PRAKDimondApr 148x8
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Daniel Bausch9:48.50 PRAKChugiakMar 24Mini A
2.10Hyrum Nelson10:12.13AKChugiakMar 24Mini A
3.11Ethan Davis10:15.40AKWest AnchorageMar 24Mini A
4.12Alex Schuerch10:16.00AKEast AnchorageMar 24Mini A
5.12Zephan Ozturgut10:16.56AKEast AnchorageMar 24Mini A
6.11Max Hartke10:20.01 PRAKChugiakMar 24Mini A
7.11Niko Latva-Kiskola*10:21.55 PRAKDimondApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
8.10Kaleb Beloy*10:23.62 PRAKSouth AnchorageApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
9.9Jacob Bradley10:33.52 PRAKEagle RiverMar 24Mini A
10.12Declan Dammeyer10:35.95AKWest AnchorageMar 24Mini A
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Mason Wadsworth15.60 PRAKEagle RiverApr 148x8
2.12Daryl Bushnell16.09 PRAKEast AnchorageApr 148x8
3.12Tyler White16.75 PRAKEast AnchorageApr 148x8
4.12Thomas Cha*16.99AKSouth AnchorageApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
5.11James Mathes17.09 PRAKChugiakApr 148x8
6.12Dallas Tellef*17.12AKBartlettApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
7.10Justin Nevells17.25 PRAKChugiakApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
8.9Wyatt Rohde17.44 PRAKChugiakApr 148x8
9.9Jaime Wise17.48 PRAKServiceApr 148x8
10.9Adrian Velasco17.51 PRAKDimondApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Daryl Bushnell41.75AKEast AnchorageApr 148x8
2.12Tyler White41.86 PRAKEast AnchorageApr 148x8
3.12Mason Wadsworth42.33AKEagle RiverApr 148x8
4.9Wyatt Rohde42.73 PRAKChugiakApr 148x8
5.12Thomas Cha*43.85AKSouth AnchorageApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
6.11James Mathes44.42 PRAKChugiakApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
7.9Adrian Velasco*44.67 PRAKDimondApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
8.11Joshua Dumbrique*44.74AKWest AnchorageApr 20Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS)
9.11Roger Gebauer45.21 PRAKServiceApr 148x8
10.9Jaime Wise*45.23 PRAKServiceApr 20Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS)
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team44.03AKEast AnchorageApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
2.Relay Team44.70AKBartlettApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
3.Relay Team*45.54AKChugiakApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
4.Relay Team46.31AKServiceApr 148x8
5.Relay Team46.85AKWest AnchorageApr 148x8
6.Relay Team47.20AKSouth AnchorageApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
7.Relay Team48.05AKDimondApr 148x8
8.Relay Team48.22AKEagle RiverApr 148x8
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team*1:34.89AKServiceApr 20Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS)
2.Relay Team1:35.89AKEast AnchorageApr 148x8
3.Relay Team*1:37.52AKBartlettApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
4.Relay Team1:38.05AKWest AnchorageMar 24Mini A
5.Relay Team1:40.36AKChugiakApr 148x8
6.Relay Team1:42.56AKDimondMar 24Mini A
7.Relay Team1:47.39AKSouth AnchorageApr 148x8
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:37.60AKServiceApr 148x8
2.Kevone Henderson
Stephon Haynes
Rian King
Keeshaun Rowland
3:43.37AKBartlettApr 14Oregon Relays
3.Relay Team3:48.45AKEast AnchorageApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
4.Relay Team3:49.66AKSouth AnchorageApr 148x8
5.Relay Team3:51.15AKEagle RiverApr 148x8
6.Relay Team*3:52.96AKWest AnchorageApr 20Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS)
7.Relay Team3:54.12AKDimondApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:56.95AKServiceMar 24Mini A
2.Relay Team9:03.39AKEast AnchorageMar 24Mini A
3.Relay Team9:22.01AKWest AnchorageMar 24Mini A
4.Relay Team9:28.07AKEagle RiverMar 24Mini A
5.Relay Team10:31.86AKChugiakMar 24Mini A
6.Relay Team*10:39.80AKSouth AnchorageApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Thomas Sio50' 8.25 PRAKBartlettApr 148x8
2.12Jiovanni Franklin-Santacrose41' 9.5 PRAKEast AnchorageApr 148x8
3.11Kenny Huffer40' 9.5 PRAKChugiakMar 24Mini A
4.10Kymani VaiVai*40' 7.75AKEast AnchorageApr 20Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS)
5.11Richard Abrego39' 11 PRAKBartlettApr 148x8
6.12Taylor Dintzner39' 5.75 PRAKDimondApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
7.12Javin Ilolio38' 7 PRAKWest AnchorageApr 148x8
8.10Alani Makihele38' 5.25 PRAKDimondApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
9.12Makiah Stafford38' 3.75 PRAKEagle RiverMar 24Mini A
10.11Lincoln Oldham37' 7 PRAKChugiakApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
9Ikaika VaiVai*37' 7 PRAKEast AnchorageApr 20Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS)
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Thomas Sio*138' 1 PRAKBartlettApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
2.11Kenny Huffer129' 7AKChugiakMar 24Mini A
3.11Lincoln Oldham116' 4 PRAKChugiakApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
4.10Kymani VaiVai*116' 2 PRAKEast AnchorageApr 20Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS)
5.12Tristan Lidey113' 3AKServiceApr 148x8
6.11Torrin Girard113' 1AKChugiakMar 24Mini A
7.11Thomas Christian109' 4 PRAKSouth AnchorageApr 148x8
8.12Ryan Winborg*107' 2AKChugiakApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
9.9Ikaika VaiVai104' 7 PRAKEast AnchorageApr 148x8
10.12Javin Ilolio*101' 3 PRAKWest AnchorageApr 20Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS)
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Thomas Christian*6' 0 PRAKSouth AnchorageApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
2.12Mason Wadsworth5' 10AKEagle RiverApr 148x8
11Tristian Wilhoit5' 10AKDimondApr 148x8
4.12Dallas Tellef5' 8AKBartlettApr 14Oregon Relays
5.12Garrett McVey5' 8 PRAKServiceApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
9Jackson Harmon5' 8 PRAKSouth AnchorageApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
7.10Jared Parks5' 6 PRAKChugiakApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
9Jaime Wise5' 6 PRAKServiceMar 24Mini A
12Xavier Harris5' 6 PRAKServiceApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
12Tyler White5' 6 PRAKEast AnchorageApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
10Dylan Tibbetts5' 6 PRAKDimondApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
12Logan Antrobus*5' 6 PRAKWest AnchorageApr 20Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS)
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Zaci Charles21' 1.5 PRAKEast AnchorageApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
2.11Colton Herman20' 8.5 PRAKEast AnchorageApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
3.11Tristian Wilhoit19' 10.75AKDimondApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
4.11Jeremiah Wilson19' 7 PRAKChugiakApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
5.12Tyler White*19' 5.25 PRAKEast AnchorageApr 20Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS)
6.11Julian Baker*19' 3.75 PRAKEast AnchorageApr 20Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS)
7.11Ellis Alston*19' 0.75 PRAKWest AnchorageApr 20Quad 2 (WHS, ERHS, SHS, EHS)
8.9Quincy Heartwell*19' 0.5 PRAKSouth AnchorageApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
9.11Theodore Bahr19' 0 PRAKWest AnchorageMar 24Mini A
10.11Roger Gebauer18' 11.75 PRAKServiceApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Rian King40' 9.75 PR (1.4)AKBartlettApr 14Oregon Relays
2.11Tristian Wilhoit40' 5AKDimondApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
3.11Keeshaun Rowland40' 2 PRAKBartlettApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
4.12LeiLei Panoam40' 0 PRAKBartlettApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
5.11Ellis Alston39' 11.25 PRAKWest AnchorageApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
6.9Wyatt Rohde38' 10 PRAKChugiakApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
7.11Lincoln Oldham38' 8.5AKChugiakApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
8.10Jared Parks38' 7.75 PRAKChugiakApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
9.11Thomas Christian38' 4 PRAKSouth AnchorageApr 07Pro/Whit Championships
10.9Quincy Heartwell*38' 1.25 PRAKSouth AnchorageApr 19Quad 1 (DHS, CHS, SAHS, BHS)
9Owen Lewis38' 1.25 PRAKChugiakApr 148x8
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.