Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Keyshawn Ashford10.82 (2.1)PRCAWoodside PrioryMay 05WBAL Trials
2.11Kamau Carlisle11.01 (2.1)CAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
3.12Anthony Contreras11.42 (2.1)PRCAHarkerMay 05WBAL Trials
4.12Nick Marsano11.43PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 03WBAL 2A
5.10Ayinde Olukotun11.61 (1.4)PRCAMenloMar 24Firebird Relays
6.10Suvrat Gowda11.62 (2.1)PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
7.11JT Williamson11.63 (.1)CAThe King’s AcademyMar 10TKA Invitational
8.9Anton Novikov11.66 (3.0)CAHarkerMay 05WBAL Trials
10Giovanni Rofa11.66 (3.0)PRCAHarkerMay 05WBAL Trials
10.12Ben Arledge11.80 (2.1)PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Nick Marsano22.23 (.9)PRCACrystal Springs UplandsMay 05WBAL Trials
2.11Kamau Carlisle22.27 (.9)CAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
3.12Keyshawn Ashford22.42 (.9)PRCAWoodside PrioryMay 05WBAL Trials
4.10Ayinde Olukotun22.80 (.6)PRCAMenloApr 21CCS Top 8
5.12Anthony Contreras23.36CAHarkerMay 05WBAL Trials
6.11JT Williamson23.57 (.4)CAThe King’s AcademyMar 10TKA Invitational
7.12Ben Arledge23.86PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
8.10Suvrat Gowda24.03PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
9.9Anton Novikov24.10 (1.1)PRCAHarkerMay 05WBAL Trials
10.10Jake Vercellino24.12CANueva SchoolMay 05WBAL Trials
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Nick Marsano49.48PRCACrystal Springs UplandsMay 25CIF Central Coast Section Finals
2.12Ethan Walker52.15PRCANueva SchoolApr 24WBAL 3A
3.10Ayinde Olukotun52.54CAMenloMay 05WBAL Trials
4.11JT Williamson52.65CAThe King’s AcademyApr 24WBAL 3A
5.10Jake Vercellino52.93CANueva SchoolMay 05WBAL Trials
6.10Max Zieger53.04PRCACrystal Springs UplandsMay 05WBAL Trials
7.11Grant Pulley53.11CACrystal Springs UplandsApr 28Mills Invitational
8.12Jose Munoz53.12PRCAEastside College PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
9.12Michael Gunn53.49PRCAWoodside PrioryApr 24WBAL 3A
10.11Aidan Sze53.55PRCANueva SchoolMay 05WBAL Trials
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Ethan Walker1:58.99PRCANueva SchoolMay 19CIF Central Coast Section Trials
2.10Jake Symonds1:59.05CACrystal Springs UplandsApr 21CCS Top 8
3.11Max Cluss1:59.60CASacred Heart PrepMay 19CIF Central Coast Section Trials
4.12Jeremy Miller1:59.64PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 14WBAL 1B
5.12Robert Miranda2:00.37CAMenloApr 03WBAL 2A
6.9Axel de Vernou2:02.50CASacred Heart PrepMar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
7.9Calvin Katz2:02.83CASacred Heart PrepApr 26WBAL 3B
8.12Ryan Negrette2:05.50PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 14Serra Top 7 Invitational
9.11Aiden Duncanson2:05.62PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 28Mills Invitational
10.12Nick Marsano2:05.77PRCACrystal Springs UplandsMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Robert Miranda4:12.48PRCAMenloApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
2.12Jeremy Miller4:22.46PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 21CCS Top 8
3.11Max Cluss4:30.81CASacred Heart PrepApr 21CCS Top 8
4.10Jake Symonds4:31.76CACrystal Springs UplandsApr 14Serra Top 7 Invitational
5.9Axel de Vernou4:35.12PRCASacred Heart PrepApr 21CCS Top 8
6.12Ryan Negrette4:37.95PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 19CIF Central Coast Section Trials
7.9Calvin Katz4:39.76CASacred Heart PrepApr 21CCS Top 8
8.11Kyle Bergstedt4:40.02CAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
9.11Caleb Dittmar4:41.19PRCANueva SchoolMar 02Sunset Invitational
10.12Alexis Nunez4:41.75PRCAEastside College PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Robert Miranda9:07.57PRCAMenloJun 02100th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2018
2.11Caleb Dittmar9:57.22PRCANueva SchoolMar 24Firebird Relays
3.12Jeremy Miller9:59.58PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 14Serra Top 7 Invitational
4.11Kyle Bergstedt10:01.91CAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
5.10Wilser Vasquez10:05.81CACrystal Springs UplandsApr 21CCS Top 8
6.12Alexis Nunez10:19.69PRCAEastside College PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
7.11Max Cluss10:20.60PRCASacred Heart PrepApr 10WBAL 2B
8.9Kamran Murray10:21.90CAMenloMay 05WBAL Trials
9.11Carlos Anye Nunez10:35.71CAEastside College PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
10.12Erick Hernandez10:39.69PRCAEastside College PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 8
1.10Max Gerhardt16.13CACrystal Springs UplandsApr 28Mills Invitational
2.11JT Williamson16.61 (.8)PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
3.12Ayo Aderoboye16.69 (.8)PRCAWoodside PrioryMay 05WBAL Trials
4.11Micah Jensen18.47 (.8)CAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
5.10Daniel Grau19.11 (.8)CASacred Heart PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
6.10Giovanni Rofa19.73PRCAHarkerApr 24WBAL 3A
7.12Aman Ahluwali20.53 (.8)PRCAHarkerMay 05WBAL Trials
8.10Sam Maxwell21.31PRCASacred Heart PrepApr 10WBAL 2B
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.11JT Williamson40.97CAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
2.10Max Gerhardt42.22CACrystal Springs UplandsMay 05WBAL Trials
3.12Ayo Aderoboye44.12CAWoodside PrioryMay 05WBAL Trials
4.11Micah Jensen44.31CAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
5.11Ivan Carrillo46.11CAEastside College PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
6.12Jose Munoz47.78CAEastside College PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
7.9Saul Mora49.95PRCAWoodside PrioryApr 24WBAL 3A
8.12Aman Ahluwali50.02PRCAHarkerMay 05WBAL Trials
9.12Drew Wadsworth50.33CAMenloApr 03WBAL 2A
10.10Sam Maxwell52.34PRCASacred Heart PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 9
1.Suvrat Gowda
Ben Arledge
JT Williamson
Kamau Carlisle
43.66CAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
2.Grant Pulley
Nick Marsano
Max Gerhardt
Max Zieger
44.09CACrystal Springs UplandsMay 19CIF Central Coast Section Trials
3.Marcus Tymous
Angel Cervantes
Mitchel Granados
Anthony Contreras
44.86CAHarkerMay 05WBAL Trials
4.Relay Team46.01CAMenloApr 21CCS Top 8
5.Relay Team47.25CAEastside College PrepApr 26WBAL 3B
6.Relay Team47.45CANueva SchoolApr 03WBAL 2A
7.Relay Team48.34CASacred Heart PrepApr 10WBAL 2B
8.Relay Team50.25CAWoodside PrioryApr 24WBAL 3A
9.Relay Team52.28CAPinewoodApr 26WBAL 3B
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 8
1.-Grant Pulley
Jake Symonds
Max Zieger
Nick Marsano
3:27.82CACrystal Springs UplandsMay 19CIF Central Coast Section Trials
2.Ethan Walker
Jake Vercellino
Aidan Sze
Joseph Quimson
3:32.62CANueva SchoolMay 05WBAL Trials
3.Suvrat Gowda
JT Williamson
Caleb Pethtel
Ryan Negrette
3:34.93CAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
4.Miles Hester
Jackson Aldrich
Aaron Morgan
Ayinde Olukotun
3:35.27CAMenloMay 05WBAL Trials
5.Kyle Schott
Max Cluss
Jake Wheeler
Calvin Katz
3:41.46CASacred Heart PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
6.Ivan Carrillo
Jose Munoz
Juan Plata
Cristopher Mansilla
3:41.82CAEastside College PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
7.Michael Gunn
Jack Nash
Mikhail Saliba
Devin Schinski
3:56.02CAWoodside PrioryMar 13WBAL 1A
8.Relay Team3:59.10CAHarkerMar 14WBAL 1B
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Stefan Fiandeiro37' 6.5PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 03Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
2.12Tim Aslan37' 1PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 19CIF Central Coast Section Trials
12Robert Lopez37' 1PRCAMenloApr 26WBAL 3B
4.11Luis Rosas35' 6PRCAEastside College PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
5.11Kyle McGraw35' 4PRCANueva SchoolApr 03WBAL 2A
6.11Ayush Vyas35' 0.75CAHarkerMay 05WBAL Trials
7.10Matthew Wnorowski34' 9.5PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 03Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
8.12Alex Levy32' 6.25PRCANueva SchoolApr 03WBAL 2A
9.10Sam Maxwell32' 5.5CASacred Heart PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
10.12Jason Okoro32' 0.75PRCAMenloMar 24Firebird Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.11Ayush Vyas115' 8PRCAHarkerMay 05WBAL Trials
2.11Kyle McGraw112' 2PRCANueva SchoolMay 05WBAL Trials
3.11Luis Rosas112' 0CAEastside College PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
4.10Matthew Wnorowski103' 2.5PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 10TKA Invitational
5.12Jason Okoro97' 8PRCAMenloMay 05WBAL Trials
6.10Sam Maxwell92' 6CASacred Heart PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
7.10Ricky Martinez92' 3CAEastside College PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
8.10Eric Fang91' 1PRCAHarkerMay 05WBAL Trials
9.10Charles Jones89' 10CAThe King’s AcademyApr 10WBAL 2B
10.12Robert Lopez85' 5PRCAMenloMay 05WBAL Trials
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Tim Aslan5' 10PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 10TKA Invitational
2.9Christian Durand5' 8PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 19CIF Central Coast Section Trials
3.12Lucas Harris5' 6CAWoodside PrioryMar 13WBAL 1A
4.12Partha Rao5' 2PRCACrystal Springs UplandsMay 05WBAL Trials
12Ben Arledge5' 2PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
10Aaron Morgan5' 2PRCAMenloApr 03WBAL 2A
7.12Ryan Thompson5' 1PRCAMenloApr 26WBAL 3B
8.12Keeton Martin5' 0CAMenloApr 03WBAL 2A
9.12Drew Wadsworth4' 10PRCAMenloApr 03WBAL 2A
10.9Shuvam Chatterjee4' 8CACrystal Springs UplandsApr 26WBAL 3B
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 1
1.12Drew Wadsworth8' 6CAMenloMay 05WBAL Trials
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Kamau Carlisle23' 3.5PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
2.12Kyle Schott19' 4.5PRCASacred Heart PrepMar 13WBAL 1A
3.11Marcus Tymous19' 2.5PRCAHarkerApr 14Bearcat Invitational
4.9Christian Durand19' 0.25PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
5.10Aaron Morgan18' 10PRCAMenloApr 26WBAL 3B
10Roger Flores18' 10 (.0)CASacred Heart PrepMar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
7.10Giovanni Rofa18' 7PRCAHarkerMay 05WBAL Trials
8.10Max Zieger18' 2.75CACrystal Springs UplandsMar 13WBAL 1A
9.12Lucas Harris17' 11CAWoodside PrioryMar 13WBAL 1A
10.11JT Williamson17' 7.5PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 14WBAL 1B
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 9
1.12Kyle Schott44' 1.75 (1.2)PRCASacred Heart PrepMay 25CIF Central Coast Section Finals
2.12Ayo Aderoboye42' 0.5PRCAWoodside PrioryMay 05WBAL Trials
3.10Max Zieger40' 5PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 26WBAL 3B
4.12Drew Wadsworth37' 2.5PRCAMenloMay 05WBAL Trials
5.9Christian Durand36' 3CAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
6.10Morgan Wyatt33' 9CAMenloApr 26WBAL 3B
7.10Miles Redman30' 4PRCAPinewoodApr 10WBAL 2B
8.9Bambos Christoforou30' 3PRCAPinewoodMar 14WBAL 1B
9.10Ryder Heit25' 11CAPinewoodMay 05WBAL Trials
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.