Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Keyshawn Ashford10.82 PR (2.1)CAWoodside PrioryMay 05WBAL Trials
2.11Kamau Carlisle11.01 PR (2.1)CAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
3.12Anthony Contreras11.42 PR (2.1)CAHarkerMay 05WBAL Trials
4.12Nick Marsano11.43 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 03WBAL 2A
5.10Ayinde Olukotun11.61 PR (1.4)CAMenloMar 24Firebird Relays
6.10Suvrat Gowda11.62 PR (2.1)CAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
7.11JT Williamson11.63 PR (.1)CAThe King’s AcademyMar 10TKA Invitational
8.10Giovanni Rofa11.66 PR (3.0)CAHarkerMay 05WBAL Trials
9Anton Novikov11.66 PR (3.0)CAHarkerMay 05WBAL Trials
10.12Ben Arledge11.80 PR (2.1)CAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Nick Marsano22.23 PR (.9)CACrystal Springs UplandsMay 05WBAL Trials
2.11Kamau Carlisle22.27 PR (.9)CAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
3.12Keyshawn Ashford22.42 PR (.9)CAWoodside PrioryMay 05WBAL Trials
4.10Ayinde Olukotun22.80 PR (.6)CAMenloApr 21CCS Top 8
5.12Anthony Contreras23.36CAHarkerMay 05WBAL Trials
6.11JT Williamson23.57 PR (.4)CAThe King’s AcademyMar 10TKA Invitational
7.12Ben Arledge23.86 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
8.10Suvrat Gowda24.03 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
9.9Anton Novikov24.10 PR (1.1)CAHarkerMay 05WBAL Trials
10.10Jake Vercellino24.12 PRCANueva SchoolMay 05WBAL Trials
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Nick Marsano49.48 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsMay 25CCS Track and Field Finals
2.12Ethan Walker52.15 PRCANueva SchoolApr 24WBAL 3A
3.10Ayinde Olukotun52.54 PRCAMenloMay 05WBAL Trials
4.11JT Williamson52.65 PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 24WBAL 3A
5.10Jake Vercellino52.93 PRCANueva SchoolMay 05WBAL Trials
6.10Max Zieger53.04 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsMay 05WBAL Trials
7.11Grant Pulley53.11 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 28Mills Invitational
8.12Jose Munoz53.12 PRCAEastside College PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
9.12Michael Gunn53.49 PRCAWoodside PrioryApr 24WBAL 3A
10.11Aidan Sze53.55 PRCANueva SchoolMay 05WBAL Trials
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Ethan Walker1:58.99 PRCANueva SchoolMay 19CIF-CCS Track and Field Trials
2.10Jake Symonds1:59.05 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 21CCS Top 8
3.11Max Cluss1:59.60 PRCASacred Heart PrepMay 19CIF-CCS Track and Field Trials
4.12Jeremy Miller1:59.64 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 14WBAL 1B
5.12Robert Miranda2:00.37CAMenloApr 03WBAL 2A
6.9Axel de Vernou2:02.50 PRCASacred Heart PrepMar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
7.9Calvin Katz2:02.83 PRCASacred Heart PrepApr 26WBAL 3B
8.12Ryan Negrette2:05.50 PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 14Serra Top 7 Invitational
9.11Aiden Duncanson2:05.62 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 28Mills Invitational
10.12Nick Marsano2:05.77 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Robert Miranda4:12.48 PRCAMenloApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
2.12Jeremy Miller4:22.46 PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 21CCS Top 8
3.11Max Cluss4:30.81 PRCASacred Heart PrepApr 21CCS Top 8
4.10Jake Symonds4:31.76 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 14Serra Top 7 Invitational
5.9Axel de Vernou4:35.12 PRCASacred Heart PrepApr 21CCS Top 8
6.12Ryan Negrette4:37.95 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 19CIF-CCS Track and Field Trials
7.9Calvin Katz4:39.76 PRCASacred Heart PrepApr 21CCS Top 8
8.11Kyle Bergstedt4:40.02 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
9.11Caleb Dittmar4:41.19 PRCANueva SchoolMar 02Sunset Invitational
10.12Alexis Nunez4:41.75 PRCAEastside College PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Robert Miranda9:07.57 PRCAMenloJun 02CIF State Championship Finals
2.11Caleb Dittmar9:57.22 PRCANueva SchoolMar 24Firebird Relays
3.12Jeremy Miller9:59.58 PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 14Serra Top 7 Invitational
4.11Kyle Bergstedt10:01.91 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
5.10Wilser Vasquez10:05.81 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 21CCS Top 8
6.12Alexis Nunez10:19.69 PRCAEastside College PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
7.11Max Cluss10:20.60 PRCASacred Heart PrepApr 10WBAL 2B
8.9Kamran Murray10:21.90 PRCAMenloMay 05WBAL Trials
9.11Carlos Anye Nunez10:35.71 PRCAEastside College PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
10.12Erick Hernandez10:39.69 PRCAEastside College PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Max Gerhardt16.13 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 28Mills Invitational
2.11JT Williamson16.61 PR (.8)CAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
3.12Ayo Aderoboye16.69 PR (.8)CAWoodside PrioryMay 05WBAL Trials
4.11Micah Jensen18.47 PR (.8)CAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
5.10Daniel Grau19.11 PR (.8)CASacred Heart PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
6.10Giovanni Rofa19.73 PRCAHarkerApr 24WBAL 3A
7.12Aman Ahluwali20.53 PR (.8)CAHarkerMay 05WBAL Trials
8.10Sam Maxwell21.31 PRCASacred Heart PrepApr 10WBAL 2B
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11JT Williamson40.97 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
2.10Max Gerhardt42.22 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsMay 05WBAL Trials
3.12Ayo Aderoboye44.12CAWoodside PrioryMay 05WBAL Trials
4.11Micah Jensen44.31 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
5.11Ivan Carrillo46.11CAEastside College PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
6.12Jose Munoz47.78CAEastside College PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
7.9Saul Mora49.95 PRCAWoodside PrioryApr 24WBAL 3A
8.12Aman Ahluwali50.02 PRCAHarkerMay 05WBAL Trials
9.12Drew Wadsworth50.33CAMenloApr 03WBAL 2A
10.10Sam Maxwell52.34 PRCASacred Heart PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Suvrat Gowda
Ben Arledge
JT Williamson
Kamau Carlisle
43.66CAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
2.Grant Pulley
Nick Marsano
Max Gerhardt
Max Zieger
44.09CACrystal Springs UplandsMay 19CIF-CCS Track and Field Trials
3.Marcus Tymous
Angel Cervantes
Mitchel Granados
Anthony Contreras
44.86CAHarkerMay 05WBAL Trials
4.Relay Team46.01CAMenloApr 21CCS Top 8
5.Relay Team47.25CAEastside College PrepApr 26WBAL 3B
6.Relay Team47.45CANueva SchoolApr 03WBAL 2A
7.Relay Team48.34CASacred Heart PrepApr 10WBAL 2B
8.Relay Team50.25CAWoodside PrioryApr 24WBAL 3A
9.Relay Team52.28CAPinewoodApr 26WBAL 3B
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Grant Pulley
Jake Symonds
Max Zieger
Nick Marsano
3:27.82CACrystal Springs UplandsMay 19CIF-CCS Track and Field Trials
2.Ethan Walker
Jake Vercellino
Aidan Sze
Joseph Quimson
3:32.62CANueva SchoolMay 05WBAL Trials
3.Suvrat Gowda
JT Williamson
Caleb Pethtel
Ryan Negrette
3:34.93CAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
4.Miles Hester
Jackson Aldrich
Aaron Morgan
Ayinde Olukotun
3:35.27CAMenloMay 05WBAL Trials
5.Kyle Schott
Max Cluss
Jake Wheeler
Calvin Katz
3:41.46CASacred Heart PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
6.Ivan Carrillo
Jose Munoz
Juan Plata
Cristopher Mansilla
3:41.82CAEastside College PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
7.Michael Gunn
Jack Nash
Mikhail Saliba
Devin Schinski
3:56.02CAWoodside PrioryMar 13WBAL 1A
8.Relay Team3:59.10CAHarkerMar 14WBAL 1B
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Stefan Fiandeiro37' 6.5 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 03Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational
2.12Tim Aslan37' 1 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 19CIF-CCS Track and Field Trials
12Robert Lopez37' 1 PRCAMenloApr 26WBAL 3B
4.11Luis Rosas35' 6 PRCAEastside College PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
5.11Kyle McGraw35' 4 PRCANueva SchoolApr 03WBAL 2A
6.11Ayush Vyas35' 0.75 PRCAHarkerMay 05WBAL Trials
7.12Alex Levy32' 6.25 PRCANueva SchoolApr 03WBAL 2A
8.10Sam Maxwell32' 5.5 PRCASacred Heart PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
9.10Matthew Wnorowski32' 3.75 PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 24WBAL 3A
10.12Jason Okoro32' 0.75 PRCAMenloMar 24Firebird Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Ayush Vyas115' 8 PRCAHarkerMay 05WBAL Trials
2.11Kyle McGraw112' 2 PRCANueva SchoolMay 05WBAL Trials
3.11Luis Rosas112' 0 PRCAEastside College PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
4.10Matthew Wnorowski103' 2.5 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 10TKA Invitational
5.12Jason Okoro97' 8 PRCAMenloMay 05WBAL Trials
6.10Sam Maxwell92' 6 PRCASacred Heart PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
7.10Ricky Martinez92' 3 PRCAEastside College PrepMay 05WBAL Trials
8.10Eric Fang91' 1 PRCAHarkerMay 05WBAL Trials
9.10Charles Jones89' 10 PRCAThe King’s AcademyApr 10WBAL 2B
10.12Robert Lopez85' 5 PRCAMenloMay 05WBAL Trials
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Tim Aslan5' 10 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 10TKA Invitational
2.9Christian Durand5' 8 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 19CIF-CCS Track and Field Trials
3.12Lucas Harris5' 6CAWoodside PrioryMar 13WBAL 1A
4.12Partha Rao5' 2 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsMay 05WBAL Trials
10Aaron Morgan5' 2 PRCAMenloApr 03WBAL 2A
12Ben Arledge5' 2 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
7.12Ryan Thompson5' 1 PRCAMenloApr 26WBAL 3B
8.12Keeton Martin5' 0CAMenloApr 03WBAL 2A
9.12Drew Wadsworth4' 10 PRCAMenloApr 03WBAL 2A
10.9Shuvam Chatterjee4' 8 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 26WBAL 3B
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Drew Wadsworth8' 6CAMenloMay 05WBAL Trials
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Kamau Carlisle23' 3.5 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
2.12Kyle Schott19' 4.5 PRCASacred Heart PrepMar 13WBAL 1A
3.11Marcus Tymous19' 2.5 PRCAHarkerApr 14Bearcat Invitational
4.9Christian Durand19' 0.25 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
5.10Roger Flores18' 10 PR (.0)CASacred Heart PrepMar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
10Aaron Morgan18' 10 PRCAMenloApr 26WBAL 3B
7.10Giovanni Rofa18' 7 PRCAHarkerMay 05WBAL Trials
8.10Max Zieger18' 2.75CACrystal Springs UplandsMar 13WBAL 1A
9.12Lucas Harris17' 11CAWoodside PrioryMar 13WBAL 1A
10.11JT Williamson17' 7.5 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMar 14WBAL 1B
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Kyle Schott44' 1.75 PR (1.2)CASacred Heart PrepMay 25CCS Track and Field Finals
2.12Ayo Aderoboye42' 0.5 PRCAWoodside PrioryMay 05WBAL Trials
3.10Max Zieger40' 5 PRCACrystal Springs UplandsApr 26WBAL 3B
4.12Drew Wadsworth37' 2.5 PRCAMenloMay 05WBAL Trials
5.9Christian Durand36' 3 PRCAThe King’s AcademyMay 05WBAL Trials
6.10Morgan Wyatt33' 9 PRCAMenloApr 26WBAL 3B
7.10Miles Redman30' 4 PRCAPinewoodApr 10WBAL 2B
8.9Bambos Christoforou30' 3 PRCAPinewoodMar 14WBAL 1B
9.10Ryder Heit25' 11 PRCAPinewoodMay 05WBAL Trials
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.