Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Ryan Searl10.94 PRCASt HelenaMay 19NCS Class A Championships
2.12Jack Farris11.32 PRCAKelseyvilleMay 19NCS Class A Championships
3.10Thomas Green11.63 PRCAKelseyvilleMay 19NCS Class A Championships
4.11Casey Chicoine11.65 PRCAMiddletownMay 19NCS Class A Championships
5.11Cesar Buenrostro11.79 PRCACloverdaleMay 19NCS Class A Championships
6.12Ty Hawkins11.80 (-2.3)CARincon Valley ChristianApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
7.10Jesus Duarte11.89 PRCAKelseyvilleMay 19NCS Class A Championships
8.12Jon Hirsch11.99 PRCATechnologyMay 12CMC League Championships
11Damian Ledesma11.99 PRCAKelseyvilleMay 12CMC League Championships
10.12Christian Cia12.00 PRCASt HelenaMay 12CMC League Championships
12Willie Maples12.00 (2.3)CARincon Valley ChristianMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Jack Farris23.20CAKelseyvilleMay 19NCS Class A Championships
2.10Cody DiTomaso23.24 PRCASt HelenaMay 19NCS Class A Championships
3.10Ryan Searl23.29 PRCASt HelenaApr 2129th Annual Viking Track Classic
4.11Casey Chicoine24.23 PRCAMiddletownMay 12CMC League Championships
5.11Cesar Buenrostro24.27 PRCACloverdaleMay 19NCS Class A Championships
6.12Kheva Mann24.34 PRCASonoma AcademyMay 12CMC League Championships
7.11Trevor Mendenhall24.37 PRCARincon Valley ChristianMay 19NCS Class A Championships
8.12Jose Martinez24.51 PRCAFort BraggMay 19NCS Class A Championships
9.-James Juarez24.64 PRCAUpper LakeMay 12CMC League Championships
9Alan Moran24.64 PR (-2.1)CAFort BraggApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Kheva Mann52.68 PRCASonoma AcademyMay 12CMC League Championships
2.10Cody DiTomaso52.89CASt HelenaApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
3.9Beau Marek53.67 PRCAKelseyvilleMay 12CMC League Championships
4.12Brenden Steele54.00CAMiddletownMay 12CMC League Championships
5.9Alan Moran55.14 PRCAFort BraggMay 12CMC League Championships
6.12Jeremy Sherman55.16 PRCASonoma AcademyMay 12CMC League Championships
7.10Casey Ross55.72 PRCASonoma AcademyMay 12CMC League Championships
8.10Paden Collard55.92 PRCACloverdaleMay 12CMC League Championships
9.11John Baker56.01CASt HelenaMay 12CMC League Championships
10.12Bret German56.10 PRCAMiddletownMay 12CMC League Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Kheva Mann1:55.10 PRCASonoma AcademyMay 26NCS Meet of Champions Finals
2.11Andre Williams2:03.81 PRCASonoma AcademyMay 12CMC League Championships
3.11Zachary Passalaqua2:06.79 PRCARincon Valley ChristianMay 12CMC League Championships
4.12Nicholas Przbylinski2:07.56 PRCASt HelenaMay 19NCS Class A Championships
5.12Cele Caldera2:08.63CASt HelenaMar 09Napa Valley Invite
6.11John Baker2:08.71CASt HelenaApr 2129th Annual Viking Track Classic
7.9Luke Fuette2:08.91 PRCASonoma AcademyMay 19NCS Class A Championships
8.11Bailey Williams2:09.36 PRCATechnologyMay 19NCS Class A Championships
9.9Brady English2:10.15 PRCARincon Valley ChristianApr 2129th Annual Viking Track Classic
10.10Paden Collard2:10.38 PRCACloverdaleMar 175th Annual Eddie Hart Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Kheva Mann4:22.37 PRCASonoma AcademyMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
2.11Andre Williams4:30.65 PRCASonoma AcademyApr 2129th Annual Viking Track Classic
3.12Brendan Loftus4:34.76 PRCASonoma AcademyMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
4.9Brady English4:38.39 PRCARincon Valley ChristianApr 2129th Annual Viking Track Classic
5.12Nicholas Przbylinski4:39.89 PRCASt HelenaMay 19NCS Class A Championships
6.11Zachary Passalaqua4:41.16 PRCARincon Valley ChristianMay 19NCS Class A Championships
7.10Paden Collard4:42.09CACloverdaleMay 12CMC League Championships
8.9Simon Peterson4:42.13 PRCARincon Valley ChristianMay 19NCS Class A Championships
9.11Isaac Methum4:44.31 PRCARincon Valley ChristianMay 12CMC League Championships
10.10Alex Pallais4:46.09 PRCASonoma AcademyMay 12CMC League Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Andre Williams9:36.15 PRCASonoma AcademyMay 26NCS Meet of Champions Finals
2.12Brendan Loftus9:58.31 PRCASonoma AcademyMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
3.11Isaac Methum9:59.97 PRCARincon Valley ChristianMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
4.9Brady English10:19.16 PRCARincon Valley ChristianApr 2129th Annual Viking Track Classic
5.11Zachary Passalaqua10:26.27 PRCARincon Valley ChristianMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
6.9Simon Peterson10:35.73 PRCARincon Valley ChristianMay 19NCS Class A Championships
7.11Aidan Barker10:40.91CATechnologyMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
8.10Jordan Reilly10:41.27 PRCASt HelenaMay 12CMC League Championships
9.10Alex Pallais10:41.38 PRCASonoma AcademyMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
10.11Brian Barcenas10:46.36 PRCASonoma AcademyMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Eric Portillo15.79 PRCAFort BraggMay 19NCS Class A Championships
2.12Robbie Leng16.05 PRCARincon Valley ChristianMay 19NCS Class A Championships
3.10Jacob Lehman16.40 PRCASt HelenaMar 09Napa Valley Invite
4.11Scott Dolan17.24 PRCARincon Valley ChristianApr 2129th Annual Viking Track Classic
5.9Russel Gordon17.38 PR (-2.8)CAFort BraggApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
6.12Evan Dodd17.58 PRCAMiddletownMay 12CMC League Championships
7.12Amida Verhey17.75 PRCAMiddletownMay 19NCS Class A Championships
8.10Hagan Cadwallader18.12 PRCAMiddletownMay 12CMC League Championships
9.12Kevin Portillo18.53 PR (-2.8)CAFort BraggApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
10.12David Maza18.89 PRCATechnologyMay 19NCS Class A Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Eric Portillo41.07 PRCAFort BraggMay 25NCS Meet of Champions Trials
2.10Jacob Lehman44.29 PRCASt HelenaMay 19NCS Class A Championships
3.12Christian Cia44.51CASt HelenaMay 12CMC League Championships
4.11Scott Dolan44.52 PRCARincon Valley ChristianMay 19NCS Class A Championships
5.11Jack Farres44.54 PRCAMiddletownMay 12CMC League Championships
6.9Soujit Ing45.09 PRCATechnologyMay 19NCS Class A Championships
7.9Beau Marek45.36 PRCAKelseyvilleMay 19NCS Class A Championships
8.12Jack Roney46.10 PRCASonoma AcademyMay 12CMC League Championships
9.11Lukas Pakter46.23 PRCASt HelenaMay 12CMC League Championships
10.9Russel Gordon46.37 PRCAFort BraggApr 2129th Annual Viking Track Classic
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Cody DiTomaso
Collin Darrall
Jacob Lehman
Danny Jiminez
45.14CASt HelenaMay 19NCS Class A Championships
2.Relay Team45.41CARincon Valley ChristianMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
3.Jack Farris
Damian Ledesma
Jesus Duarte
Beau Marek
45.84CAKelseyvilleMay 19NCS Class A Championships
4.Relay Team46.52CAMiddletownMay 12CMC League Championships
5.Relay Team46.78CAFort BraggMay 12CMC League Championships
6.Relay Team47.54CATechnologyMay 12CMC League Championships
7.Relay Team48.91CASonoma AcademyMay 12CMC League Championships
8.Relay Team49.14CAClear LakeMay 12CMC League Championships
9.Relay Team51.05CALower LakeMay 12CMC League Championships
10.Relay Team51.50CACloverdaleMay 12CMC League Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:41.69CAMiddletownMay 12CMC League Championships
2.Cody DiTomaso
John Baker
Nicholas Przbylinski
Josue Blanco
3:42.89CASt HelenaMay 19NCS Class A Championships
3.Relay Team3:47.89CAFort BraggMay 12CMC League Championships
4.Relay Team3:51.89CARincon Valley ChristianMay 12CMC League Championships
5.Relay Team3:55.45CATechnologyMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
6.Jeff Amendola
Justin Perez
Zack Taylor
Jack Farris
4:00.51CAKelseyvilleMar 16Wheatland Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
7.Relay Team4:01.19CASonoma AcademyMay 12CMC League Championships
8.Relay Team4:43.10CACloverdaleMay 12CMC League Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Bryson Trask48' 10.5 PRUnattachedJun 24USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Melchor Alonso46' 2.5 PRCACloverdaleMay 25NCS Meet of Champions Trials
3.12Colton Hall45' 0 PRCAMiddletownMay 12CMC League Championships
4.11Kyle Molder41' 4.5 PRCARincon Valley ChristianApr 2129th Annual Viking Track Classic
5.12Josue Manzano38' 3 PRCAFort BraggMay 12CMC League Championships
6.11August O'Neil37' 0.5 PRCASonoma AcademyMay 12CMC League Championships
7.12Ross Sceales36' 9.5 PRCACloverdaleMay 02CMC League Meet V
8.12Mark Breiner36' 9 PRCAMiddletownMay 19NCS Class A Championships
9.11Jeremy Segura35' 8.5 PRCAFort BraggApr 25CMC League Meet IV
10.10Quinn Randall-Darter34' 4 PRCASt HelenaMay 12CMC League Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Bryson Trask159' 9.5 PRCALower LakeApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
2.12Colton Hall147' 3 PRCAMiddletownMay 26NCS Meet of Champions Finals
3.11August O'Neil124' 9 PRCASonoma AcademyMay 19NCS Class A Championships
4.12Melchor Alonso120' 5 PRCACloverdaleMay 02CMC League Meet V
5.12Ross Sceales108' 0 PRCACloverdaleMay 12CMC League Championships
12Mark Breiner108' 0 PRCAMiddletownMar 16Wheatland Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic
7.9Allen Gray106' 0 PRCARincon Valley ChristianMay 12CMC League Championships
8.10Grady Sturgeon104' 1 PRCAFort BraggApr 25CMC League Meet IV
9.12Josue Manzano102' 11 PRCAFort BraggMay 02CMC League Meet V
10.10Carter Proaps98' 6 PRCARincon Valley ChristianMay 12CMC League Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Robbie Leng6' 2 PRCARincon Valley ChristianMay 12CMC League Championships
2.12Jeffery Morris6' 0 PRCAMiddletownMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
3.11Gibran Hassan5' 10 PRCASonoma AcademyMay 19NCS Class A Championships
11Jacob Gutierrez-Worthy5' 10CARincon Valley ChristianMar 17Santa Rosa Field Jamboree
12Calvin Jenkins5' 10 PRCATechnologyMay 19NCS Class A Championships
12Ross Sceales5' 10 PRCACloverdaleMay 19NCS Class A Championships
11Jared Meek5' 10 PRCALower LakeMay 12CMC League Championships
8.11Trevor Mendenhall5' 8 PRCARincon Valley ChristianMay 19NCS Class A Championships
9.10Gibran Hanson5' 6 PRCASonoma AcademyMar 17Santa Rosa Field Jamboree
12Trey O'Neill5' 6 PRCAMiddletownMay 12CMC League Championships
9Wolfgang Prichett5' 6 PRCASt HelenaMay 12CMC League Championships
12Nicholas Przbylinski5' 6 PRCASt HelenaMay 19NCS Class A Championships
12Everett Teran5' 6 PRCASonoma AcademyMay 12CMC League Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Carlos Hernandez11' 1 PRCAFort BraggMay 25NCS Meet of Champions Trials
2.10Joey Monasterio10' 6 PRCAFort BraggMay 12CMC League Championships
3.9Davis Pyorre10' 0 PRCAFort BraggApr 25CMC League Meet IV
4.12David Maza9' 6 PRCATechnologyMar 03Big Cat Invitational
5.11Kyle Paoli9' 0 PRCAFort BraggMay 19NCS Class A Championships
6.10Ethan Scuderi-Schulman8' 6 PRCAClear LakeMay 02CMC League Meet V
10Alex Boe8' 6 PRCAFort BraggMay 12CMC League Championships
8.12Evan Dodd8' 0 PRCAMiddletownMay 12CMC League Championships
9Caelen Streeter8' 0 PRCATechnologyMar 17Santa Rosa Field Jamboree
11Judah Millen8' 0CAFort BraggMar 28CMC League Meet I
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Robbie Leng19' 5 PRCARincon Valley ChristianMay 12CMC League Championships
2.11Jacob Gutierrez-Worthy18' 11.5 PRCARincon Valley ChristianMar 17Santa Rosa Field Jamboree
3.10Thomas Green18' 10.75 PRCAKelseyvilleMay 19NCS Class A Championships
4.11Damian Ledesma18' 9CAKelseyvilleMay 12CMC League Championships
5.11August O'Neil18' 6.25 PRCASonoma AcademyMar 17Santa Rosa Field Jamboree
6.10Jake Bell18' 2.25 PRCAFort BraggApr 2129th Annual Viking Track Classic
7.12Everett Teran18' 0.75 PRCASonoma AcademyMar 17Santa Rosa Field Jamboree
10Jesus Duarte18' 0.75 PRCAKelseyvilleMay 19NCS Class A Championships
9.12Nathaniel Fontanilla17' 9.5CAFort BraggApr 25CMC League Meet IV
10.12Eduardo Garcia17' 9 PRCASonoma AcademyMay 12CMC League Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11August O'Neil40' 7 PRCASonoma AcademyMay 19NCS Class A Championships
2.12Trey O'Neill38' 1.75 PRCAMiddletownMay 12CMC League Championships
3.10Raul Cano37' 0 PRCAFort BraggMay 02CMC League Meet V
4.11Kyle Molder36' 10.5 PRCARincon Valley ChristianMay 12CMC League Championships
5.11Damian Ledesma36' 5.5CAKelseyvilleMay 12CMC League Championships
6.11Kenneth Hodges36' 2 PRCAUpper LakeMay 19NCS Class A Championships
7.12Jeffery Morris36' 0 PRCAMiddletownMay 12CMC League Championships
8.12Everett Teran35' 10 PRCASonoma AcademyMay 12CMC League Championships
9.12Daniel Toscano35' 8 PRCAFort BraggMay 02CMC League Meet V
11Victor Guzman35' 8 PRCAMiddletownMay 19NCS Class A Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.