Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11William Reynolds11.65 PRCAHoopa ValleyMay 19NCS Class A Championships
2.12Micha Fontenot-Cornely11.88 PRCASt Bernard AcademyMar 28HDN League Meet 2 @ Del Norte
3.11Dennis Young11.91 PRCAHoopa ValleyMay 19NCS Class A Championships
4.12Tanner Wiltse12.16 PRCAHoopa ValleyMay 19NCS Class A Championships
5.10Jasper Hostler12.17 PRCAHoopa ValleyMay 19NCS Class A Championships
6.12Diego Perez12.26CASt Bernard AcademyMay 05HDN League Prelims/NCS Qualifier
7.10William Omey12.30 PRCASt Bernard AcademyMar 28HDN League Meet 2 @ Del Norte
8.11Luke Fairfield12.57 PRCASt Bernard AcademyMay 05HDN League Prelims/NCS Qualifier
9.10Tavis Young12.60 PRCAHoopa ValleyMay 05HDN League Prelims/NCS Qualifier
10.12Garrison Roach12.76 PRCASt Bernard AcademyMar 07Humboldt Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Micha Fontenot-Cornely23.74 PRCASt Bernard AcademyMar 28HDN League Meet 2 @ Del Norte
2.11William Reynolds24.21 PRCAHoopa ValleyMay 19NCS Class A Championships
3.11Dennis Young24.85 PRCAHoopa ValleyMay 19NCS Class A Championships
4.12Diego Perez24.98CASt Bernard AcademyMay 05HDN League Prelims/NCS Qualifier
5.10William Omey25.12 PRCASt Bernard AcademyApr 1447th John Frank Invitational
6.12Tanner Wiltse25.49CAHoopa ValleyApr 1447th John Frank Invitational
7.10Tavis Young25.70 PRCAHoopa ValleyMay 19NCS Class A Championships
8.11Luke Fairfield25.75 PRCASt Bernard AcademyApr 25HDN League Meet 4 @ McKinleyville
9.10Jasper Hostler26.08 PRCAHoopa ValleyMay 05HDN League Prelims/NCS Qualifier
10.11Cesar Noel Kartaltepe26.47 PRCAHoopa ValleyApr 1447th John Frank Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11William Reynolds54.76 PRCAHoopa ValleyMay 122018 HDN White Star Meet
2.10Tavis Young58.99 PRCAHoopa ValleyMay 19NCS Class A Championships
10Jasper Hostler58.99 PRCAHoopa ValleyApr 04HDN League Meet 1 @McKinleyville
4.11Eduardo Alatorre59.80 PRCASouth ForkApr 25HDN League Meet 4 @ McKinleyville
5.11Jedediah Kirsch1:00.68 PRCACastle Rock CharterApr 25HDN League Meet 4 @ McKinleyville
6.12Bruce Stone1:01.86 PRCASt Bernard AcademyApr 21Lithia/Mazama Invitational
7.11Anikka Verick1:03.58 PRCASouth ForkApr 04HDN League Meet 1 @McKinleyville
8.11Lunn Jeremy1:09.61 PRCACastle Rock CharterMar 28HDN League Meet 2 @ Del Norte
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Jedediah Kirsch2:20.49 PRCACastle Rock CharterMar 28HDN League Meet 2 @ Del Norte
2.12Edward Carpenter2:23.05CAHoopa ValleyMay 122018 HDN White Star Meet
3.12Laurence Mitchell2:36.10 PRCAHoopa ValleyApr 04HDN League Meet 1 @McKinleyville
4.9Cody Cook2:38.61 PRCASt Bernard AcademyApr 25HDN League Meet 4 @ McKinleyville
5.9Sean Perault2:46.33 PRCACastle Rock CharterMar 28HDN League Meet 2 @ Del Norte
6.11Lunn Jeremy2:48.74 PRCACastle Rock CharterMar 28HDN League Meet 2 @ Del Norte
7.9Delbert O'Neill2:55.88 PRCAHoopa ValleyMar 28HDN League Meet 2 @ Del Norte
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Edward Carpenter5:29.48CAHoopa ValleyMay 19NCS Class A Championships
2.12Laurence Mitchell6:05.54 PRCAHoopa ValleyApr 25HDN League Meet 4 @ McKinleyville
3.9Cody Cook6:39.05 PRCASt Bernard AcademyMay 05HDN League Prelims/NCS Qualifier
4.9Sean Perault6:52.81 PRCACastle Rock CharterApr 25HDN League Meet 4 @ McKinleyville
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Jedediah Kirsch11:05.71 PRCACastle Rock CharterApr 25HDN League Meet 4 @ McKinleyville
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Micha Fontenot-Cornely15.51CASt Bernard AcademyApr 04HDN League Meet 1 @McKinleyville
2.-Theo Cress20.55 PRCANorthcoast PreparatoryMay 05HDN League Prelims/NCS Qualifier
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Micha Fontenot-Cornely42.31CASt Bernard AcademyApr 04HDN League Meet 1 @McKinleyville
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Micha Fontenot-Cornely
Garrison Roach
Diego Perez
William Omey
47.01CASt Bernard AcademyMar 17McKinleyville Panther Relays
2.Tavis Young
William Reynolds
Jasper Hostler
Dennis Young
47.19CAHoopa ValleyMay 19NCS Class A Championships
3.Eduardo Alatorre
Alex Harding
Roberto Naverette
Anikka Verick
50.58CASouth ForkApr 04HDN League Meet 1 @McKinleyville
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Kokonow Kinney36' 6 PRCAHoopa ValleyMar 28HDN League Meet 2 @ Del Norte
2.11Isaac Beach35' 1 PRCASt Bernard AcademyMay 05HDN League Prelims/NCS Qualifier
3.11AJ Jager33' 6CASt Bernard AcademyMar 28HDN League Meet 2 @ Del Norte
4.10Bowdy Dunn31' 2CASt Bernard AcademyApr 04HDN League Meet 1 @McKinleyville
5.10Aiden Mendes29' 10.5 PRCAHoopa ValleyApr 1447th John Frank Invitational
6.12Adam Ford29' 9CACastle Rock CharterMar 28HDN League Meet 2 @ Del Norte
7.9Azyah Kazmierczak29' 3 PRCACastle Rock CharterMay 05HDN League Prelims/NCS Qualifier
8.12Miguel Villalvazo29' 1 PRCAHoopa ValleyMay 05HDN League Prelims/NCS Qualifier
9.9Zaca Leatherwood27' 7 PRCANorthcoast PreparatoryMar 28HDN League Meet 2 @ Del Norte
10.12Tanner Peterson27' 0CASt Bernard AcademyMar 07Humboldt Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Isaac Beach110' 2 PRCASt Bernard AcademyMay 05HDN League Prelims/NCS Qualifier
2.10Aiden Mendes108' 9 PRCAHoopa ValleyMay 05HDN League Prelims/NCS Qualifier
3.10Bowdy Dunn104' 9 PRCASt Bernard AcademyApr 25HDN League Meet 4 @ McKinleyville
4.12Adam Ford98' 8CACastle Rock CharterMar 28HDN League Meet 2 @ Del Norte
5.12Kokonow Kinney94' 11 PRCAHoopa ValleyApr 25HDN League Meet 4 @ McKinleyville
6.9Azyah Kazmierczak91' 5 PRCACastle Rock CharterApr 25HDN League Meet 4 @ McKinleyville
7.12Miguel Villalvazo77' 1 PRCAHoopa ValleyApr 1447th John Frank Invitational
8.9Zaca Leatherwood76' 10 PRCANorthcoast PreparatoryMar 07Humboldt Relays
9.11Anthony Davis71' 8 PRCASouthern TrinityApr 25HDN League Meet 4 @ McKinleyville
10.11AJ Jager70' 5CASt Bernard AcademyMar 28HDN League Meet 2 @ Del Norte
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Roberto Naverette5' 0 PRCASouth ForkApr 25HDN League Meet 4 @ McKinleyville
2.10Banyan Harding4' 10 PRCASouth ForkApr 04HDN League Meet 1 @McKinleyville
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Micha Fontenot-Cornely20' 11.5CASt Bernard AcademyMar 17McKinleyville Panther Relays
2.10William Omey18' 4 PRCASt Bernard AcademyApr 21Lithia/Mazama Invitational
3.12Roberto Naverette17' 11 PRCASouth ForkMar 07Humboldt Relays
4.12Diego Perez17' 6 PRCASt Bernard AcademyMar 17McKinleyville Panther Relays
5.9Alex Harding17' 4 PRCASouth ForkApr 04HDN League Meet 1 @McKinleyville
6.10Finnegan Tetrault16' 10 PRCANorthcoast PreparatoryMay 05HDN League Prelims/NCS Qualifier
7.11Gerarado Lopez16' 8 PRCASouth ForkMar 07Humboldt Relays
8.11Luke Fairfield16' 1.5 PRCASt Bernard AcademyApr 25HDN League Meet 4 @ McKinleyville
9.12Tanner Wiltse15' 4CAHoopa ValleyMay 05HDN League Prelims/NCS Qualifier
10.-Theo Cress14' 0 PRCANorthcoast PreparatoryApr 25HDN League Meet 4 @ McKinleyville
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Finnegan Tetrault34' 10.5 PRCANorthcoast PreparatoryMay 05HDN League Prelims/NCS Qualifier
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.