Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Max Glasser*10.77 PR (1.4)CAMarin CatholicApr 2160th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2)
2.11Severin Ramirez10.98 PR (1.5)CAMaria CarrilloMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
3.12Bennett Simpson11.06 PR (-2.3)CAAnalyApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
4.12Jaymes Tischburn11.13 (-1.5)CAMontgomeryMar 03Big Cat Invitational
5.11Mathew Mason11.21 PR (-2.3)CACasa GrandeApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
6.11Anthony Moreno11.23CATerra LindaMar 08Drake vs Terra Linda vs San Marin
7.11Conrad Say11.27 PRCAJustin-SienaMar 29MCAL - Drake/Branson/San Rafael/Justin Siena
8.9Kyle Gilbert11.53 PR (2.6)CATerra LindaMar 312018 Delta Mustang HS Invitational
11Peni Galodamu11.53 PR (1.6)CATerra LindaMar 312018 Delta Mustang HS Invitational
10.9Noah Holzmann11.55 PR (1.5)CARancho CotateMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Max Glasser21.65 PR (-.2)CAMarin CatholicApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
2.11Severin Ramirez22.35 PR (.0)CAMaria CarrilloApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
3.11Tyler VanArden22.68 (.0)CAMaria CarrilloApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
4.10Justin Patterson23.13 PR (-.9)CACardinal NewmanApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
5.12Bennett Simpson23.17 PR (-3.0)CAAnalyApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
6.11Aidan Nicholas23.19 (1.3)CATamalpaisMar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
7.12Robert Batt*23.24 PR (.7)CAJustin-SienaApr 21Halden Invitational
8.12Demetre Coffey23.29 (-.2)CAMaria CarrilloApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
9.11Mathew Mason23.44 (-.9)CACasa GrandeApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
10.11Brent Oru-Craig23.45 PR (-4.2)CAMontgomeryApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Max Glasser47.31 PRCAMarin CatholicMar 31Stanford Invitational
2.11Tyler VanArden50.23CAMaria CarrilloApr 07Arcadia Invitational
3.10Trevien Prince51.41CASanta RosaMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
4.10Justin Patterson51.77CACardinal NewmanApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
5.11Will McCloud51.99 PRCAMaria CarrilloMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
6.11Brent Oru-Craig52.02 PRCAMontgomeryMar 16Gateway to Track & Field
7.12Demetre Coffey52.10CAMaria CarrilloMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
8.10Will Watkins52.27CATamalpaisMar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
9.10Alec Dierke52.37 PRCAAnalyApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
10.12Jacob Williams52.41 PRCAMontgomeryMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
11Lukas Affeltranger52.41CATamalpaisApr 14Granada Distance and Sprint Festival
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Nicco Pompili1:58.62CASir Francis DrakeMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
2.12Nate Harris1:58.83 PRCATamalpaisMar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
3.12Brian Schulz1:59.08 PRUTPleasant GroveMar 31UVU HS Invitational
4.11William McCloud1:59.12 PRCAMaria CarrilloApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
5.11Liam Anderson1:59.67 PRCARedwood (Larkspur)Mar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
6.12Mesgna Neghasi2:00.23CATamalpaisMar 31Stanford Invitational
7.10Colton Swinth2:00.66 PRCAMaria CarrilloMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
8.10Will Watkins2:01.07 PRCATamalpaisApr 14Granada Distance and Sprint Festival
9.11Andrew Thompson2:01.08CAMarin CatholicMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
10.12David Simonyi2:01.12CACardinal NewmanMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Liam Anderson4:14.98CARedwood (Larkspur)Mar 31Stanford Invitational
2.12Munir Kabbara4:17.03 PRCASan RafaelMar 31Stanford Invitational
3.11Gabriel Reuter4:22.65 PRCASir Francis DrakeMar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
4.11Cooper Mccarthy4:24.17 PRCASir Francis DrakeMar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
5.11Lucas Chung4:25.95CAWindsorMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
6.11Nicco Pompili4:25.98CASir Francis DrakeMar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
7.10Rory Smail4:26.97 PRCAMaria CarrilloMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
8.12Ben Lawson4:29.56CAMaria CarrilloMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
9.12Ryan Pole4:29.78CARedwood (Larkspur)Mar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
10.10Colton Swinth4:29.93CAMaria CarrilloMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Liam Anderson8:52.74 PRCARedwood (Larkspur)Apr 07Arcadia Invitational
2.12Munir Kabbara9:17.54 PRCASan RafaelApr 07Arcadia Invitational
3.10Lyle Rumon9:22.48 PRCAMarin CatholicMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
4.11Gabriel Reuter9:24.57 PRCASir Francis DrakeMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
5.11Cooper Mccarthy9:28.71 PRCASir Francis DrakeApr 07Arcadia Invitational
6.12Jonny Vargas9:34.01 PRCAPinerApr 14Granada Distance and Sprint Festival
7.12Ian Converse9:40.89 PRCAMarin CatholicMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
8.12Aaron Davidson9:43.65 PRCASir Francis DrakeMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
9.11Harrison Frankl9:43.75 PRCAMaria CarrilloMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
10.10Paul Law9:45.21 PRCATamalpaisApr 14Granada Distance and Sprint Festival
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Cameron De La Torre15.07 (1.2)CAMaria CarrilloApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
2.11Landon Mispagel15.28 PR (1.2)CAJustin-SienaMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
3.12Aidan Ashe16.07 PR (.1)CATerra LindaMar 312018 Delta Mustang HS Invitational
4.11Kobe Johnson16.12 PR (.1)CATerra LindaMar 312018 Delta Mustang HS Invitational
5.12Jack Fricker16.34CAEl MolinoMar 10North Coast Track Extravaganza
6.11Ralph Manalac16.66 (1.2)CAWindsorMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
7.11Brent Oru-Craig16.69 (-1.6)CAMontgomeryApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
8.10Wes Applegarth16.73 PRCATerra LindaMar 08Drake vs Terra Linda vs San Marin
9.11Bowen Palengat16.78 (1.3)CARancho CotateMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
10.10Zavier Rodriguez17.01 PRCAMaria CarrilloMar 175th Annual Eddie Hart Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Brayden Glascock40.44CASanta RosaMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
2.12Cameron De La Torre40.48 PRCAMaria CarrilloMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
3.11Kobe Johnson40.96 PR (2.2)CATerra LindaMar 312018 Delta Mustang HS Invitational
4.11Landon Mispagel41.44 PRCAJustin-SienaMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
5.11Brent Oru-Craig41.64CAMontgomeryMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
6.12Clay Serrano42.09 PRCAEl MolinoApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
7.12Jack Fricker42.20 PRCAEl MolinoApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
8.10Marcus Wolski42.67 PRCAMaria CarrilloMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
9.11Bowen Palengat42.96 PRCARancho CotateMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
10.11Gavin Herculson43.23CAMaria CarrilloMar 175th Annual Eddie Hart Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team42.53CAMaria CarrilloMar 31Stanford Invitational
2.Landon Mispagel
Conrad Say
Robert Torkelson
Robert Batt
43.84CAJustin-SienaMar 29MCAL - Drake/Branson/San Rafael/Justin Siena
3.Relay Team44.48CASanta RosaMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
4.Andy Eisinger
Ethan Mckeague
Parker Cummings
Bridger Murray
44.85CASir Francis DrakeMar 29MCAL - Drake/Branson/San Rafael/Justin Siena
5.Relay Team45.44CACasa GrandeApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
6.Relay Team45.60CAMontgomeryMar 03Big Cat Invitational
7.Relay Team45.78CATamalpaisMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
8.Relay Team45.82CAAnalyApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
9.Ryan Duffy
Jake Woods
Jeremy Wu
Justin Patterson
45.86CACardinal NewmanMar 10North Coast Track Extravaganza
Relay Team45.86CARancho CotateMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Severin Ramirez
Demetre Coffey
Will McCloud
Tyler VanArden
3:21.47CAMaria CarrilloApr 07Arcadia Invitational
2.Relay Team3:28.22CATamalpaisMar 31Stanford Invitational
3.Amir Barkan
Griffin Waite
Bridger Murray
Cooper Mccarthy
3:36.90CASir Francis DrakeMar 29MCAL - Drake/Branson/San Rafael/Justin Siena
4.Relay Team3:38.76CASanta RosaMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
5.Relay Team3:38.90CASan MarinMar 08Drake vs Terra Linda vs San Marin
6.Relay Team3:39.66CAMontgomeryMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
7.Relay Team3:40.30CACardinal NewmanMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
8.Relay Team3:43.12CAAnalyApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
9.Relay Team3:43.46CAPinerApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
10.Relay Team3:50.42CAEl MolinoApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Matthew Hart45' 2 PRCACasa GrandeApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
2.12Christoper Herrera44' 10CAMaria CarrilloMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
3.12Matt Heart44' 3 PRCACasa GrandeMar 17Santa Rosa Field Jamboree
4.12Colton Carry43' 2 PRCANovatoApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
5.11Kalathan Laiwa-McKay42' 9 PRCAUkiahMar 10North Coast Track Extravaganza
6.11Austin Kelsey41' 4CAEl MolinoMar 10North Coast Track Extravaganza
7.11Alexander Azanon41' 3.5 PRCACasa GrandeMar 17Santa Rosa Field Jamboree
8.12Oliver Jacobs40' 3 PRCABransonMar 29MCAL - Drake/Branson/San Rafael/Justin Siena
9.12Austin Vaccaro40' 2.5CAMontgomeryMar 17Santa Rosa Field Jamboree
10.12Joseph Karch40' 2CAJustin-SienaMar 29MCAL - Drake/Branson/San Rafael/Justin Siena
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Scott McCamish143' 7 PRCASanta RosaMar 17Santa Rosa Field Jamboree
2.10Samuel Davison137' 6 PRCACardinal NewmanApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
3.12Avery Ransome132' 0CAEl MolinoMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
4.12Brian Day128' 2CAMontgomeryMar 17Santa Rosa Field Jamboree
5.12Colton Carry127' 5CANovatoApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
6.11Alexander Azanon124' 5 PRCACasa GrandeMar 17Santa Rosa Field Jamboree
7.12Carmelo Salas123' 9CAEl MolinoMar 03Big Cat Invitational
8.10Liam Lubamersky*123' 3 PRCASan RafaelApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
9.11Kalathan Laiwa-McKay119' 9 PRCAUkiahMar 17Santa Rosa Field Jamboree
10.11Spencer Rico119' 1 PRCAUkiahMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Waisea Jikoiono6' 5 PRCAMontgomeryApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
2.12Jacob Williams6' 2CAMontgomeryMar 10North Coast Track Extravaganza
3.12Anthony Costamagna5' 10CASanta RosaMar 17Santa Rosa Field Jamboree
11Shane Frick5' 10CARedwood (Larkspur)Mar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
11Michael Niu5' 10 PRCATerra LindaMar 08Drake vs Terra Linda vs San Marin
11Casey Mclaughlin5' 10 PRCAWindsorMar 17Santa Rosa Field Jamboree
11Gavin Christy5' 10 PRCACardinal NewmanMar 10North Coast Track Extravaganza
11Connor Landreth5' 10CASir Francis DrakeFeb 22Scrimmage - Cal/BOD/West/Kimball/Drake
9.11Mason Adams5' 8CAMaria CarrilloMar 175th Annual Eddie Hart Invitational
10.10Milo Braun5' 6CASir Francis DrakeMar 08Drake vs Terra Linda vs San Marin
10Gianni Johnson5' 6CAPetalumaMar 17Santa Rosa Field Jamboree
9Adrien Thery5' 6 PRCASir Francis DrakeMar 08Drake vs Terra Linda vs San Marin
12Landon Bienas5' 6 PRCAEl MolinoMar 10North Coast Track Extravaganza
9Gabriel Tucker5' 6CAMontgomeryApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
9Pontus Rydell5' 6CASanta RosaMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
9Remington Gack5' 6 PRCASanta RosaMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Cooper Plattus14' 0 PRCAMaria CarrilloApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
2.12Roberto Medina13' 6 PRCAJustin-SienaMar 29MCAL - Drake/Branson/San Rafael/Justin Siena
12Gregory Lowe13' 6 PRCAJustin-SienaApr 14Bearcat Invitational
4.12Hunter Wagner12' 6CAMontgomeryMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
5.11Kody Smith11' 6 PRCAUkiahMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
6.11Kobe Johnson11' 0 PRCATerra LindaMar 312018 Delta Mustang HS Invitational
11Joshua Savona11' 0 PRCACardinal NewmanMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
12Ethan DelMonte11' 0CAAnalyMar 17Santa Rosa Field Jamboree
9.11Jon Johnson10' 6 PRCACardinal NewmanMar 17Santa Rosa Field Jamboree
10.9Casey Potrebic*10' 0 PRCAJustin-SienaApr 21Halden Invitational
11Daniel Lieben10' 0 PRCAUkiahMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Jack Fricker20' 10.75 PRCAEl MolinoMar 17Santa Rosa Field Jamboree
2.11Casey Mclaughlin20' 6CAWindsorMar 17Santa Rosa Field Jamboree
3.11Kyle Pham19' 10.5 PRCAUkiahApr 04Ukiah/Cloverdale/Fort Bragg Tri-Meet
4.11JT Luis M19' 8.75CARancho CotateMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
5.12Ethan Mckeague19' 8.5 PRCASir Francis DrakeMar 29MCAL - Drake/Branson/San Rafael/Justin Siena
6.12Josh Carvalho19' 7.25 PRCATerra LindaMar 312018 Delta Mustang HS Invitational
7.11Mason Adams19' 7CAMaria CarrilloApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
8.11Conrad Say19' 6 PRCAJustin-SienaApr 14Bearcat Invitational
9.11Reanne Ball19' 4 PRCAPinerMar 17Santa Rosa Field Jamboree
10.12Roberto Medina19' 2 PRCAJustin-SienaMar 29MCAL - Drake/Branson/San Rafael/Justin Siena
10Jackson Pavitt19' 2 PRCACardinal NewmanMar 17Santa Rosa Field Jamboree
11Cole Kuper19' 2CACasa GrandeMar 03Big Cat Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Reanne Ball41' 10 PRCAPinerMar 23Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational
2.12Jack Fricker40' 8CAEl MolinoApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
3.12Josh Carvalho40' 0.75 PRCATerra LindaMar 08Drake vs Terra Linda vs San Marin
11Casey Mclaughlin40' 0.75CAWindsorMar 03Big Cat Invitational
5.12Quaid Bulloch38' 8.25CAHealdsburgMar 03Big Cat Invitational
6.11Vince Corday38' 4 PRCAWindsorApr 07Castleberry Invitational - Analy
7.11Vu Ngo38' 3.25 PRCAPinerMar 10North Coast Track Extravaganza
8.11Andrew Liput37' 11 PRCAEl MolinoMar 17Santa Rosa Field Jamboree
9.9Remington Gack37' 10.25 PRCASanta RosaMar 17Santa Rosa Field Jamboree
10.11Conrad Say37' 8.5 PRCAJustin-SienaMar 29MCAL - Drake/Branson/San Rafael/Justin Siena
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.