Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Sean Mcdonald10.94 PRCAEnterpriseMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
2.11Logan Blair10.99 PR (1.4)CAWillowsJun 01CIF State Championship Prelims
3.12Austin Downing11.12 PRCALas PlumasMay 11WSL Championships
4.12Seth Park11.13 PRCAShastaMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
5.10Dante Jackson11.14 PRCAPleasant ValleyMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
6.11Jagger Bains11.19 PRCALive OakMay 11SVL League Meet 2018
7.12Trevor Branton11.31 PRCAUniversity PrepMay 11NAL Championships
11Jayden Gordon11.31 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Apr 20West Valley Invitational
9.11Jaden Castellanos11.33CAChicoApr 20West Valley Invitational
10.12Miles McMillan11.37 PRCAUniversity PrepMay 11NAL Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Dante Jackson22.20 PRCAPleasant ValleyMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
2.12Kenyon Riley22.30 PRCAShastaMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
3.11Sean Mcdonald22.38 PRCAEnterpriseMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
4.11Jayden Gordon22.53 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
5.11Logan Blair22.63 PR (.6)CAWillowsMay 25Northern Section Finals
6.11Jared Mackay22.81 PRCAParadiseMay 11WSL Championships
7.11Jaden Castellanos22.90CAChicoMar 31Hornet Invitational
8.12Daniel Velazquez22.96 PRCABiggsMay 18Division IV Championship
11Jacob Weldon22.96CAParadiseMay 11WSL Championships
10.11Joseph Summers23.10 PRCAMt ShastaMay 11MVL Finals
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Jayden Gordon49.21 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Apr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.12Kohner Butts49.51 PRCAWintersMay 18Division III Championships
3.11Jared Mackay49.95 PRCAParadiseMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
4.12Kenyon Riley50.26 PRCAShastaApr 27Yreka Lions F/S & Varsity Invitational
5.12Daniel Velazquez50.58 PRCABiggsMay 25Northern Section Finals
6.11Quinn Danner-Bocks50.81 PRCAUniversity PrepApr 20West Valley Invitational
7.10Dante Jackson51.19 PRCAPleasant ValleyApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
8.10Patrick Roehling51.28 PRCAParadiseMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
9.11Matthew Hernandez51.37 PRCAOrlandApr 24BVL #2
10.12Jonathan Zubia51.48 PRCASutterMay 18Division II Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Brian Hastings1:56.08 PRCALas PlumasJun 09Golden West Invitational
2.11CJ Duncan1:57.28 PRCAWheatlandJun 01CIF State Championship Prelims
3.11Kyle Johnson1:57.94 PRCAPleasant ValleyMay 25Northern Section Finals
4.11Gabriel Price1:58.39 PRCAParadiseMay 18Division I Championships
5.11Riley Farrell1:59.48 PRCAChicoApr 25EAL Tri: Red Bluff and Pleasant Valley at Chico
6.10Patrick Roehling1:59.59 PRCAParadiseMay 18Division I Championships
7.11Bretten Farrell1:59.99 PRCAChicoApr 25EAL Tri: Red Bluff and Pleasant Valley at Chico
8.11Jacob Garrett2:00.00 PRCAEnterpriseMay 25Northern Section Finals
9.12Kohner Butts2:00.40 PRCAWintersApr 21Halden Invitational
10.11Rory Monninger2:01.60 PRCAChicoApr 25EAL Tri: Red Bluff and Pleasant Valley at Chico
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Brian Hastings4:13.82 PRCALas PlumasJun 01CIF State Championship Prelims
2.11Bretten Farrell4:27.04 PRCAChicoMay 18Division I Championships
3.11Charlie Giannini4:27.67 PRCAChicoMay 18Division I Championships
4.12Thurman Knowles4:28.98CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 04Sweet Elite District Meet
5.11Justin Matties4:30.36 PRCAUniversity PrepMay 25Northern Section Finals
6.12Avery Grady4:31.72 PRCAEnterpriseMay 18Division I Championships
7.12Isaac Fernandez4:31.74CAYrekaMar 31Hornet Invitational
8.12Eric Morefield4:34.17 PRCAWest ValleyMar 31Hornet Invitational
9.11Riley Farrell4:36.15 PRCAChicoMay 02EAL Dual: Shasta at Chico
10.11Kyle Johnson4:36.78CAPleasant ValleyMay 18Division I Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Charlie Giannini9:24.50 PRCAChicoJun 02CIF State Championship Finals
2.12Brian Hastings9:32.20 PRCALas PlumasApr 07Thunder Invitational
3.12Avery Grady9:45.76 PRCAEnterpriseMay 25Northern Section Finals
4.12Blake Chitwood9:49.19 PRCAYrekaMay 25Northern Section Finals
5.11Jaxon LeDuc9:54.01 PRCAChicoMay 25Northern Section Finals
6.11Justin Matties9:58.48 PRCAUniversity PrepMay 25Northern Section Finals
7.11Bretten Farrell9:59.74 PRCAChicoApr 28Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
8.12Eric Morefield10:02.78 PRCAWest ValleyMay 25Northern Section Finals
9.10Nick Torres10:04.76 PRCAEnterpriseMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
10.10Alexis Ramirez10:05.73 PRCAMt ShastaMay 25Northern Section Finals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Brock Fischer14.72 PRCAEnterpriseApr 20West Valley Invitational
2.11Dylan Northrup14.97 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
3.12Trevor Trento15.38 PRCAChicoMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
4.12Johnny Barton15.47 PRCAMt ShastaMay 11MVL Finals
12Trevor Branton15.47 PRCAUniversity PrepMay 11NAL Championships
6.11Daniel Dickerson15.58 PRCAWest ValleyMay 11NAL Championships
7.11Lucas Wright15.65 PRCAEnterpriseMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
8.12Matthew Braden15.69 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
9.11Conner Saso15.72 PRCAColusaMay 11SVL League Meet 2018
10.11Noah Trento15.92 PRCAChicoMay 02EAL Dual: Shasta at Chico
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Brock Fischer39.43 PRCAEnterpriseJun 01CIF State Championship Prelims
2.11Leslie Cummings39.45CAEnterpriseMay 04Sweet Elite District Meet
3.11Dylan Northrup40.43 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 18Division I Championships
4.12Miles McMillan40.84 PRCAUniversity PrepApr 20West Valley Invitational
5.12Johnny Barton41.16CAMt ShastaMar 31Hornet Invitational
6.11Noah Trento41.23 PRCAChicoMay 18Division I Championships
7.12Trevor Trento41.57CAChicoMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
8.10Cooper Overton42.03 PRCAUniversity PrepMay 02Anderson/WV/Uprep
9.11Daniel Dickerson42.28 PRCAWest ValleyMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
10.11Lucas Wright42.35 PRCAEnterpriseApr 1447th John Frank Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Caleb Cooley
Max Pollock
Dalton Walker
Dante Jackson
43.43CAPleasant ValleyMay 18Division I Championships
2.Brock Fischer
Sean Mcdonald
Jayden Campbell
Matthew Amasaki
43.62CAEnterpriseMay 04Sweet Elite District Meet
3.Tyler Carey
Bradley Murray
Cole Millward
Jayden Gordon
43.68CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 18Division I Championships
4.Quinn Danner-Bocks
Damon Uribe
Trevor Branton
Miles McMillan
44.20CAUniversity PrepApr 20West Valley Invitational
5.Liam Parrott
Trevor Thurman
Jacob Weldon
Jared Mackay
44.25CAParadiseMay 18Division I Championships
6.Johnny Barton
Sam Chase
Joseph Summers
Mawolin Summers
44.42CAMt ShastaMay 04Dave Allen Twilight @ Mt. Shasta HS 2018
7.Max Garcia
Kevin Brooks
Edwing Valdez-Salazar
Austin Downing
44.59CALas PlumasMay 18Division I Championships
8.Trevor Trento
Christian Valles
Jelani Cornell
Jaden Castellanos
44.60CAChicoApr 25EAL Tri: Red Bluff and Pleasant Valley at Chico
9.Seth Park
Vincent Smith
Kenyon Riley
Kurtis Gipson
44.80CAShastaApr 27Yreka Lions F/S & Varsity Invitational
10.Anthony Alvarez
Travis McCane
Kayleb Miller
Xavier Sanchez
44.82CAWheatlandMay 18Division II Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Tyler Carey
Jayden Gordon
Cole Millward
Isaiah Putnam
3:24.86CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 18Division I Championships
2.Jared Mackay
Gabriel Price
Patrick Roehling
Jacob Weldon
3:25.09CAParadiseMay 18Division I Championships
3.Brandon Heese
Dagan Sanders
Cade Lambert
Danny Ramirez
3:29.20CAWest ValleyMay 25Northern Section Finals
4.Anthony Alvarez
CJ Duncan
Travis McCane
Xavier Sanchez
3:32.66CAWheatlandMay 18Division II Championships
5.Brock Fischer
Jacob Garrett
Matthew Amasaki
Leslie Cummings
3:32.69CAEnterpriseApr 20West Valley Invitational
6.Anthony Jimenez
Claudio Reyes
Albert Ramos
Kohner Butts
3:33.06CAWintersMay 18Division III Championships
7.Mawolin Summers
Sam Chase
Alexis Ramirez
Joseph Summers
3:33.73CAMt ShastaMay 18Division III Championships
8.Bretten Farrell
Rory Monninger
Noah Trento
Riley Farrell
3:35.95CAChicoMay 18Division I Championships
9.Michael Harmon
Jacob Matties
Cooper Overton
Quinn Danner-Bocks
3:36.39CAUniversity PrepMay 11NAL Championships
10.Jeremy Schafer
Nick Smith
Gabe Owen
Colby Del Carlo
3:37.05CADurhamMay 18Division III Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jarrett Kingston51' 1.25 PRCAAndersonMay 18Division II Championships
2.12Dawson Gruhler49' 3 PRCAUniversity PrepMay 18Division II Championships
3.12Jim Mogen48' 5.5 PRCAShastaMay 04Sweet Elite District Meet
4.11William Swartz47' 10 PRCARed BluffApr 25EAL Tri: Red Bluff and Pleasant Valley at Chico
11Griffin Rhoads-Albert47' 10 PRCAChicoMay 18Division I Championships
6.10Bradley Woods47' 6.5 PRCALassenMay 18Division II Championships
7.12Rylie Silva46' 9CACentral ValleyMay 25Northern Section Finals
8.11Michael Sappa46' 2.5 PRCAWheatlandMay 18Division II Championships
9.11Payton Fuller46' 2 PRCAWest ValleyApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
10.12Luis Hernandez45' 9CAHamilton CityMay 18Division III Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jarrett Kingston172' 7 PRCAAndersonMay 11NAL Championships
2.11Payton Fuller150' 11 PRCAWest ValleyApr 11NAL - Anderson/Lassen @ West Valley
3.11William Swartz147' 9 PRCARed BluffMay 25Northern Section Finals
4.12Steven Camara141' 0 PRCATrinityMay 25Northern Section Finals
5.12Nick Kay140' 6 PRCACentral ValleyMar 31Hornet Invitational
6.12Dawson Gruhler140' 1 PRCAUniversity PrepApr 27Yreka Lions F/S & Varsity Invitational
7.12Eddie Carlson136' 2 PRCAParadise Adventist AcademyMay 19CIF-CS Masters Meet
8.12Timmy Mair135' 6 PRCAAndersonMay 18Division II Championships
9.11Zack Hendrix134' 6 PRCAUniversity PrepMay 18Division II Championships
10.11Jarrett Gaither130' 6 PRCAYrekaMay 11NAL Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Tanner Bidwell6' 3 PRCABig ValleyMay 18Division IV Championship
2.12Matt Gamble6' 2CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Apr 20West Valley Invitational
11Jeremy Schafer6' 2 PRCADurhamApr 28Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
11Lucas Wright6' 2 PRCAEnterpriseMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
5.12Riley Pfrimmer6' 0 PRCAWest ValleyApr 18NAL - Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley
11Nathan Limon6' 0CAWest ValleyMar 31Hornet Invitational
12Blake Baten6' 0 PRCAChicoApr 28Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
12Austin Mishoe6' 0 PRCACorningMar 22John "O" Invite
12Alec Matheson6' 0 PRCAWintersMay 18Division III Championships
11Colby Del Carlo6' 0 PRCADurhamApr 28Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
11Isaiah Putnam6' 0 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 18Division I Championships
12Levi Quintana6' 0CAShastaMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
12Bryce Scott6' 0 PRCABiggsApr 13MTVL and Friends (New Date)
11Shawn Scribner6' 0 PRCATrinityMar 23Eagle Classic Relays
12Jason Cody6' 0 PRCATrinityMar 31Hornet Invitational
12Brian Harper6' 0CATrinityMar 23Eagle Classic Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Brian Harper13' 8 PRCATrinityMay 04Dave Allen Twilight @ Mt. Shasta HS 2018
2.11Nick Small13' 6CALas PlumasMar 28Oroville Mid Week Meet
3.12Cole Millward13' 1 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 04Sweet Elite District Meet
4.11Bailey Sulzer12' 8 PRCAWest ValleyMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
5.11Chad Cooper12' 6 PRCAWest ValleyMay 18Division II Championships
6.11Greyson Morrison12' 0 PRCAYrekaMar 28Anderson and Lassen at Yreka
10Layton Paloutzian12' 0CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Apr 20West Valley Invitational
8.10Malachy Bryan11' 6 PRCAMt ShastaMay 04Dave Allen Twilight @ Mt. Shasta HS 2018
10Henry Humphrey11' 6 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 04Sweet Elite District Meet
12Blake Graham11' 6CAAndersonMar 31Hornet Invitational
12Tristan Albers11' 6 PRCACorningApr 20West Valley Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Conner McKenzie22' 0.5 PR (2.3)CARed BluffMay 25Northern Section Finals
2.11Shawn Scribner21' 6.75 PR (.5)CATrinityMay 25Northern Section Finals
3.11Sean Mcdonald21' 3.25 PRCAEnterpriseMar 31Hornet Invitational
4.11Gabriel Villa20' 10.75 PRCAPierceMay 04Gary Burton Invitational
5.11Max Pollock20' 9 PRCAPleasant ValleyApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
11Jeremy Schafer20' 9 PRCADurhamApr 21Lithia/Mazama Invitational
7.12Christian Valles20' 7.5 PR (1.2)CAChicoMay 25Northern Section Finals
8.12Austin Mishoe20' 7 PRCACorningMar 16Anderson Cubs Open
12Dylan Moore20' 7 PRCAWest ValleyMar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
10.11Brett League20' 5.5 PRCACentral ValleyMay 18Division II Championships
12Riley Pfrimmer20' 5.5 PRCAWest ValleyMar 28NAL University Prep and Central Valley at West Valley
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Christian Valles44' 2.5 PRCAChicoMay 18Division I Championships
2.11Brett League43' 7.25 PRCACentral ValleyMay 18Division II Championships
3.11Shawn Scribner42' 1.5 (.0)CATrinityApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
11Isaiah Putnam42' 1.5 PR (.0)CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 25Northern Section Finals
5.10Stevyn Fletcher42' 0 PRCAAndersonMay 18Division II Championships
6.11Caleb Rowe41' 11 PR (.5)CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 25Northern Section Finals
7.11Jeremiah Havens41' 9.5 PRCALas PlumasMay 18Division I Championships
8.11Gabriel Villa41' 9 PRCAPierceMay 04Gary Burton Invitational
12Jason Cody41' 9CATrinityMar 23Eagle Classic Relays
10.12Tanner Bidwell41' 6 PRCABig ValleyMay 03Lost River Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.